# Player Country Team points
1. Bernardo Cuesta Argentina Argentina FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 8 (6+2)
2. Danny Luna Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 7 (1+6)
3. Sebastián Sáez Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 6 (4+2)
Mauro Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 6 (4+2)
Cristian Techera Uruguay Uruguay Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 6 (4+2)
6. Mario Otazú Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 5 (5+0)
John Mendoza Colombia Colombia Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 5 (5+0)
Miguel Borja Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 5 (5+0)
Lucas Albertengo Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 5 (4+1)
Alexander Alvarado Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 5 (4+1)
Nilson Angulo Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 5 (3+2)
Erick Brazil Brazil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 5 (3+2)
Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 5 (2+3)
Jorginho Brazil Brazil Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 5 (2+3)
15. Mauro Da Luz Uruguay Uruguay 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 4 (3+1)
Manuel López Argentina Argentina Antofagasta Antofagasta 4 (3+1)
Rodrigo Dourado Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 4 (3+1)
Leandro Benegas Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 4 (3+1)
Alexis Blanco Argentina Argentina Sport Boys Sport Boys 4 (2+2)
Robinson Flores Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 4 (2+2)
Jhon Arias Colombia Colombia Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 4 (2+2)
Willian Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 4 (1+3)
23. Matheus Martins Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (3+0)
Alfredo Stephens Panama Panama 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 3 (3+0)
José Sand Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 3 (3+0)
Bryan Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Santos FC Santos FC 3 (3+0)
Facundo Suárez Argentina Argentina Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (3+0)
Germán Cano Argentina Argentina Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (3+0)
Alexandro Bernabei Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 3 (2+1)
Cristian Bordacahar Argentina Argentina FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3 (2+1)
Cléber Brazil Brazil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 3 (2+1)
Yohan Cumaná Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 3 (2+1)
Horacio Salaberry Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Lucas Di Yorio Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 3 (2+1)
Ismael Díaz Panama Panama Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3 (2+1)
Brayan Hurtado Venezuela Venezuela Antofagasta Antofagasta 3 (2+1)
Humberto Osorio Colombia Colombia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (2+1)
Luciano Pons Argentina Argentina Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 (2+1)
Hernán Rivero Argentina Argentina Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3 (2+1)
Rodrigo Nestor Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 (2+1)
Shaylon Brazil Brazil Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 3 (2+1)
Jean Pierre Archimbaud Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Sosa Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Omar Albornoz Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (2+1)
Elías Alfonso Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 3 (1+2)
Hugo Dorrego Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (1+2)
Lima Brazil Brazil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 3 (1+2)
Fredy Hinestroza Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (1+2)
Tomás Molina Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (1+2)
Yesus Cabrera Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (1+2)
Taison Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 3 (0+3)
52. Kevin Becerra Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 (2+0)
Domingo Blanco Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Zé Roberto Brazil Brazil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 2 (2+0)
Vina Brazil Brazil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 2 (2+0)
Alan Soñora USA USA Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Kevin Mina Ecuador Ecuador CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Javier Correa Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Adrián Ramos Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 2 (2+0)
Damián Díaz Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Gonzalo Mastriani Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Cristian Martínez Colombia Colombia Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Echeverría Chile Chile Everton Everton 2 (2+0)
Luis Iberico Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Hernández Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (2+0)
Robert Arboleda Ecuador Ecuador São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (2+0)
Edenilson Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 2 (2+0)
André Luis Brazil Brazil Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 2 (2+0)
Élton Brazil Brazil Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 2 (2+0)
Matías Vidangossy Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Leonel Miranda Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Wellington Rato Brazil Brazil Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 (1+1)
Clementino González Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 2 (1+1)
Miguel Merentiel Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Patrick Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Marlon Brazil Brazil Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 (1+1)
Kevin Zenón Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Mariano Peralta Bauer Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Hayner Brazil Brazil Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 (1+1)
César Magallán Venezuela Venezuela Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez 2 (1+1)
Mauro Luna Diale Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Michael Hoyos Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Luciano Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Lucas Barbosa Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (1+1)
Andrés López Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Leo Baptistão Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (1+1)
Jorge Rojas Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (1+1)
Carlos Garcés Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Matías Campos López Chile Chile Everton Everton 2 (1+1)
Agustín Fontana Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Ismael Sosa Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 2 (1+1)
Serginho Brazil Brazil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Javier Sanguinetti Argentina Argentina Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Andrés Chávez Argentina Argentina Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Thiago Borbas Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Eric Barrios Argentina Argentina Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 (1+1)
Enzo Copetti Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Pablo Ayala Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 (1+1)
Adrián Arregui Argentina Argentina Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Lindoso Brazil Brazil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 2 (1+1)
Carlos Duarte Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 (1+1)
Jason Flores Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Costa Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (0+2)
Martinelli Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (0+2)
Daniel Giraldo Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (0+2)
Leonel Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (0+2)
Santiago Brunelli Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (0+2)
Andrés Ricaurte Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (0+2)
Carlos Rotondi Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (0+2)
Jovanny Bolívar Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 2 (0+2)
Damián Batallini Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (0+2)
Lisandro Alzugaray Argentina Argentina Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (0+2)
Éder Italy Italy São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (0+2)
Martín Pérez Argentina Argentina FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (0+2)
Richard Salinas Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 (0+2)
César Valenzuela Chile Chile Everton Everton 2 (0+2)
César Villagra Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 (0+2)
118. Leandro Corulo Argentina Argentina General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (1+0)
Néstor Cova Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (1+0)
Cristiano Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Kevin Fernández Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (1+0)
Franco Fagúndez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Juan Manuel Cuesta Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Juan Cuevas Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Francisco Duclós Peru Peru Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (1+0)
Jesús Dátolo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Josué Estrada Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Domingo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Estevão Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Daniel Clavijo Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Leandro Zazpe Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Walter Clar Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Luis Annese Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (1+0)
Caio Matheus Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Walberto Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Andrés Cadavid Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Yonathan Cabral Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Federico Bravo Argentina Argentina Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Christian Bravo Chile Chile Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Diego Braghieri Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Walter Bou Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Baralhas Brazil Brazil Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Arce Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Walter Araujo Paraguay Paraguay Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (1+0)
Irwin Antón Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (1+0)
Jonatan Álvez Uruguay Uruguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Luis Chicaiza Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Alonso Uruguay Uruguay Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Alemão Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Franco Calderón Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Miguel Camargo Panama Panama Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Diber Cambindo Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Michael Carcelén Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Bryan Castrillón Colombia Colombia Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
1 (1+0)
Matías Cavalleri Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Tomás Chancalay Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Francisco Chaverra Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (1+0)
Layonel Figueroa Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Daniel Juárez Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Noga Brazil Brazil Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (1+0)
Diego Riolfo Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Zaid Romero Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Enzo Roldán Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Wálter Rodríguez Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (1+0)
Carlos Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Andrés Robles Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Andrés Roa Colombia Colombia Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Rivas Colombia Colombia Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Rickson Brazil Brazil Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (1+0)
Rwan Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Reinaldo Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Jiovany Ramos Panama Panama Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (1+0)
Simón Ramírez Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Luis Ramírez Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
José Quintero Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Minzún Quina Peru Peru Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (1+0)
Tomás Pozzo Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Royón Uruguay Uruguay Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (1+0)
Aldair Salazar Peru Peru Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Phillips Panama Panama 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Esteban Valencia Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Wesley Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Wescley Brazil Brazil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (1+0)
Wanderson Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Nildo Viera Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (1+0)
Federico Vera Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Pablo Vargas Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Agustín Urzi Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Fabián Sambueza Argentina Argentina Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Luciano Ursino Argentina Argentina The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Sergio Unrein Argentina Argentina Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Tripichio Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Gastón Togni Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Talles Costa Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Pablo Solari Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Carlos Sierra Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Piñeiro Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Pais Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Matías Gallegos Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Hauche Argentina Argentina General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (1+0)
Edwar López Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Lavega Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Guimer Justiniano Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Jhojan Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito
Santos FC Santos FC
1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Caire Argentina Argentina Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Igor Gomes Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Juan José Heinze Argentina Argentina General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Nescau Brazil Brazil Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 (1+0)
Leandro Lozano Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Luciano Guaycochea Argentina Argentina Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Wilmar González Colombia Colombia Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez 1 (1+0)
Luis González Venezuela Venezuela Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Darwin Gómez Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (1+0)
Diego Godoy Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (1+0)
Leandro Garate Argentina Argentina Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Ganso Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Pablo López Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Manuel Lucas Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Charlis Ortiz Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Leandro Onetto Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (1+0)
Didier Moreno Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Aníbal Moreno Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Nixon Molina Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Miranda Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Kevin Minda Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Messias Brazil Brazil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (1+0)
Marquinhos Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Juan Lucero Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Marquinhos Brazil Brazil Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 (1+0)
Marllon Brazil Brazil Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 (1+0)
Antonio Marín Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (1+0)
Marcos Leonardo Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Manoel Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Milton Maciel Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (1+0)
Luiz Henrique Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Caio Paulista Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Jostin Alman Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Alesson Brazil Brazil Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 (0+1)
João Moreira Portugal Portugal São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Tiago Galletto Spain Spain River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Geovane Brazil Brazil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (0+1)
Santiago Giordana Argentina Argentina Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (0+1)
Ángel González Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Kevin Gutiérrez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Diego Hernández Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Igor Brazil Brazil Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 (0+1)
Igor Vinicius Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Iury Brazil Brazil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (0+1)
Renny Jaramillo Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
John Kennedy Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Joseph Espinoza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Adrián Jusino Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Lacerda Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
José Manuel López Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Lucas Pires Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Luiz Otávio Brazil Brazil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (0+1)
Cristhian Machado Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Mádson Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Hugo Magallanes Uruguay Uruguay Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
Júnior Marabel Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Márquez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Fred Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Dudu Brazil Brazil Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (0+1)
Víctor Méndez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Bruno Pacheco Brazil Brazil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (0+1)
Joel Amoroso Argentina Argentina Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (0+1)
Othoniel Arce Mexico Mexico Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
Carlos Alcaraz Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Robert Ardiles Peru Peru Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
Alexis Arias Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Luis Ayala Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Augusto Barrios Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Williams Alarcón Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Juan Aguilar Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Brítez Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Bustos Argentina Argentina Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Nery Domínguez Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Kenji Cabrera Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Marcos Cangá Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Castellani Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Edinson Chávez Peru Peru Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
Agustín Chopitea Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Bleiner Agrón Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (0+1)
Claudio Corvalán Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Carlos de Pena Uruguay Uruguay Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Domínguez Uruguay Uruguay Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Meleán USA USA CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Joider Micolta Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (0+1)
Juan Zapata Colombia Colombia Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez 1 (0+1)
Ariel Uribe Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Kevin Rolón Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Samuel Xavier Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Carlos Sánchez Uruguay Uruguay Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Hector Sánchez Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Sandry Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Kendrys Silva Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (0+1)
Andrés Souper Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Gary Tello Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Alfonso Trezza Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Uendel Brazil Brazil Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 (0+1)
Diego Váleri Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Carlos Roca Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Jefre Vargas Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (0+1)
Bruno Veglio Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Pedro Velasco Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
José Verdún Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Jhonny Vidales Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Alex Vigo Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Villar Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Wagner Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Newton Williams Panama Panama 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
Yago Felipe Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Arón Rodriguez Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Rigoni Argentina Argentina São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Juan Montenegro Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Ayrton Paz Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Elvis Mosquera Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (0+1)
Yuber Mosquera Colombia Colombia Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Juan Nardoni Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Geovanny Nazareno Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
Nikão Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Nino Paraíba Brazil Brazil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (0+1)
Nonato Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Kelvin Osorio Colombia Colombia Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 (0+1)
Felipe Pardo Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Lucas Passerini Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Cristian Penilla Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Richard Brazil Brazil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Perlaza Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Piovi Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Adonis Preciado Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Branco Provoste Chile Chile Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Quagliata Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Franco Quinteros Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Rafael Gava Brazil Brazil Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Ramos Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Renê Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Goulart Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Hernán Zuliani Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)