# Player Country Team points
1. Cristhian Stuani Uruguay Uruguay Girona FC Girona FC 31 (29+2)
2. Martín Merquelanz Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 24 (15+9)
3. Luis Suárez Colombia Colombia Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 23 (19+4)
4. Yuri Brazil Brazil SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 21 (18+3)
5. Stoichkov Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 20 (16+4)
6. Álex Spain Spain Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 19 (13+6)
7. Darwin Núñez Uruguay Uruguay UD Almería UD Almería 18 (16+2)
Ortuño Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 18 (14+4)
Curro Sánchez Spain Spain CD Numancia CD Numancia 18 (13+5)
Embarba Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 18 (7+11)
11. Rubén Castro Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 16 (15+1)
Hugo Fraile Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 16 (13+3)
Fidel Spain Spain Elche CF Elche CF 16 (9+7)
Álvaro Cejudo Spain Spain Racing Santander Racing Santander 16 (9+7)
15. Cristian Herrera Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 15 (12+3)
Maranhão Brazil Brazil CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 15 (12+3)
17. Armando Sadiku Albania Albania Málaga CF Málaga CF 14 (13+1)
Juan Muñoz Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 14 (9+5)
Luis Milla Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 14 (8+6)
20. Shinji Okazaki Japan Japan SD Huesca SD Huesca 12 (12+0)
Higinio Marin Spain Spain CD Numancia CD Numancia 12 (10+2)
Jonathan Viera Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 12 (10+2)
Lazo Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 12 (9+3)
Abdoul Yoda France France Racing Santander Racing Santander 12 (8+4)
Mikel Rico Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 12 (7+5)
26. Anthony Lozano Honduras Honduras Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Girona FC Girona FC
11 (10+1)
Yacine Qasmi Morocco Morocco Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Elche CF Elche CF
11 (9+2)
Dani Gómez Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 11 (9+2)
Aketxe Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 11 (7+4)
Sangalli Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 11 (5+6)
Manu García Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 11 (3+8)
32. Sekou Gassama Senegal Senegal UD Almería UD Almería
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
10 (9+1)
Rafa Mir Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 10 (9+1)
Nino Spain Spain Elche CF Elche CF 10 (7+3)
Víctor Mollejo Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 10 (6+4)
Pedri Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 10 (4+6)
Pedro Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Albacete Albacete
10 (4+6)
Iñigo Vicente Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 10 (3+7)
David Ferreiro Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 10 (1+9)
40. Yoel Bárcenas Panama Panama Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 9 (8+1)
Mario Suárez Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 9 (7+2)
Juan Villar Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 9 (7+2)
Manu Barreiro Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 9 (7+2)
Nono Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 9 (6+3)
Raúl Guti Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 9 (5+4)
Richard Boateng Ghana Ghana AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 9 (5+4)
Alberto Soro Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 9 (4+5)
Puado Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 9 (4+5)
Corpas Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 9 (4+5)
Isi Palazón Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
9 (3+6)
Eguaras Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 9 (2+7)
Juan Cruz Spain Spain Elche CF Elche CF 9 (1+8)
Saúl Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 9 (0+9)
54. Daniel Ojeda Spain Spain Albacete Albacete 8 (8+0)
Escassi Spain Spain CD Numancia CD Numancia 8 (7+1)
Pere Milla Spain Spain Elche CF Elche CF 8 (7+1)
Aitor García Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 8 (7+1)
Álex Bermejo Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 8 (6+2)
Leonardo Ulloa Argentina Argentina Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 8 (6+2)
Álex Alegría Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 8 (6+2)
Adrián Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 8 (6+2)
Christian Santos Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 8 (6+2)
Borja García Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 8 (5+3)
Giovani Zarfino Uruguay Uruguay Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 8 (5+3)
Óscar Pinchi Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 8 (5+3)
Mamadou Koné Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 8 (4+4)
Calero Spain Spain CD Numancia CD Numancia 8 (2+6)
Josan Spain Spain Elche CF Elche CF 8 (1+7)
69. Jonathas Brazil Brazil Elche CF Elche CF 7 (7+0)
Juan Narváez Colombia Colombia UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 7 (7+0)
Matheus Aias Brazil Brazil CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 7 (6+1)
Óscar Arribas Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 7 (6+1)
Uroš Đurđević Serbia Serbia Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 7 (6+1)
Suso Santana Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 7 (5+2)
Javi Ros Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 7 (5+2)
Kaxe Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 7 (5+2)
Alberto Perea Spain Spain Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 7 (5+2)
Álvaro Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 7 (5+2)
Álvaro García Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 7 (4+3)
Dani Romera Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 7 (4+3)
Manu Fuster Spain Spain Albacete Albacete 7 (4+3)
Filip Malbašić Serbia Serbia CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
7 (4+3)
Borja Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 (4+3)
Randy Ntekja France France CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 7 (4+3)
Nano Mesa Spain Spain Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 7 (3+4)
Jon Guridi Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 7 (3+4)
Aguza Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 7 (3+4)
José Fran Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 7 (2+5)
Salvi Spain Spain Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 7 (0+7)
90. Pablo Valcarce Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 6 (5+1)
Moctar El Hacen Mauritania Mauritania CD Lugo CD Lugo 6 (5+1)
Álvaro Rey Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 6 (5+1)
Marc Gual Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 6 (4+2)
Roman Zozulya Ukraine Ukraine Albacete Albacete 6 (4+2)
Pedro Díaz Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 6 (3+3)
Enzo Lombardo France France Racing Santander Racing Santander 6 (3+3)
Nacho Méndez Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 6 (3+3)
Dani Escriche Spain Spain Elche CF Elche CF
SD Huesca SD Huesca
6 (3+3)
Pulido Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 6 (2+4)
Yanis Rahmani France France UD Almería UD Almería
CD Lugo CD Lugo
6 (1+5)
Son Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 6 (0+6)
102. Tomáš Pekhart Czech Republic Czech Republic UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5 (5+0)
Cristo Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 (5+0)
Linares Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 (5+0)
Sabin Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 5 (5+0)
Óscar Trejo Argentina Argentina Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 (5+0)
Guillermo Spain Spain Racing Santander Racing Santander
CD Numancia CD Numancia
5 (5+0)
Glauder Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (4+1)
Antoñín Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 (4+1)
Shinji Kagawa Japan Japan Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 (4+1)
Jeisson Martínez Peru Peru CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (4+1)
Ivi López Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
SD Huesca SD Huesca
5 (4+1)
Borja Lasso Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 (4+1)
Dani Raba Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 (4+1)
Juan Carlos Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 (4+1)
Ernesto Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 (4+1)
Carrillo Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 5 (4+1)
Rui Costa Portugal Portugal AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 (3+2)
José Pozo Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 (3+2)
Francisco Sandaza Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 (3+2)
Gonzalo Verdú Spain Spain Elche CF Elche CF 5 (3+2)
Eugeni Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 (3+2)
Kike Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 5 (3+2)
Carmona Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 (2+3)
Murilo Brazil Brazil Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 (2+3)
Miguelón Llambrich Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 (2+3)
Marc Spain Spain CD Numancia CD Numancia 5 (1+4)
Balliu Albania Albania UD Almería UD Almería 5 (1+4)
129. Ibrahima Baldé Senegal Senegal Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (4+0)
Ibán Salvador Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 (4+0)
Nuha Spain Spain Racing Santander Racing Santander 4 (3+1)
Juanma Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 (3+1)
Bebé Portugal Portugal Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4 (3+1)
Susaeta Spain Spain Albacete Albacete 4 (3+1)
Pathé Ciss Senegal Senegal CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 (3+1)
Álex Mula Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 (2+2)
Aday Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 4 (2+2)
Tete Morente Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF
CD Lugo CD Lugo
4 (2+2)
Samu Sáiz Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 4 (2+2)
Sergio Tejera Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (2+2)
Pablo Larrea Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 4 (2+2)
Fran Villalba Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 4 (2+2)
Valentín Vada Argentina Argentina UD Almería UD Almería 4 (2+2)
Juanjo Nieto Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (2+2)
Derik Spain Spain CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 (2+2)
David Rodríguez Spain Spain Racing Santander Racing Santander 4 (2+2)
Asier Benito Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 4 (2+2)
Benito Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 (2+2)
Álex Muñoz Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (2+2)
Álex Díez Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 4 (1+3)
Adrian Diéguez Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 (1+3)
Mohamed Brahmi Morocco Morocco CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 (1+3)
Iván Sánchez Spain Spain Elche CF Elche CF 4 (1+3)
Shaq Moore USA USA CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (1+3)
Rocha Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 4 (1+3)
Sergio Gómez Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 4 (1+3)
Álex Gallar Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC
SD Huesca SD Huesca
4 (1+3)
Juanpi Añor Venezuela Venezuela Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 (1+3)
Luis Pérez Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (0+4)
Iribas Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 (0+4)
Chema Núñez Spain Spain Albacete Albacete
UD Almería UD Almería
4 (0+4)
162. Rey Manaj Albania Albania Albacete Albacete 3 (3+0)
Samuel Obeng Ghana Ghana Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (3+0)
Rodri Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (3+0)
Maikel Mesa Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Albacete Albacete
3 (3+0)
Iriome Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (3+0)
Barco Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3 (3+0)
Catena Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 (3+0)
Cristian Rodríguez Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3 (3+0)
Lombán Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (3+0)
Esteban Saveljić Argentina Argentina Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 (3+0)
Nikola Šipčić Serbia Serbia CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (3+0)
Álvaro Peña Spain Spain Albacete Albacete
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
3 (2+1)
Cala Spain Spain Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (2+1)
Álvaro Jiménez Spain Spain Albacete Albacete 3 (2+1)
Jordi Figueras Spain Spain Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 (2+1)
Javier Acuña Paraguay Paraguay Albacete Albacete 3 (2+1)
Jorge De Frutos Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 (2+1)
Igor Zlatanović Serbia Serbia CD Numancia CD Numancia 3 (2+1)
Anderson Cruz Angola Angola CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (2+1)
Álex Blanco Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (2+1)
Joni Montiel Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 (2+1)
Andrés Martín Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 (2+1)
Álex Granell Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 3 (2+1)
Isaac Spain Spain Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (2+1)
Álex López Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (2+1)
Eneko Bóveda Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 (1+2)
Oriol Riera Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (1+2)
Hicham Boussefiane Morocco Morocco Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (1+2)
Álex Sola Spain Spain CD Numancia CD Numancia 3 (1+2)
Airam Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3 (1+2)
Fran Manzanara Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3 (1+2)
Alfonso Espino Uruguay Uruguay Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (1+2)
Iván Alejo Spain Spain Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (1+2)
Matías Nahuel Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (1+2)
Nando García Spain Spain Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 (1+2)
Luismi Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (1+2)
Josué Sá Portugal Portugal SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 (1+2)
De la Bella Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (0+3)
Ante Ćorić Croatia Croatia UD Almería UD Almería 3 (0+3)
Keko Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Málaga CF Málaga CF
3 (0+3)
Renato Santos Portugal Portugal Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (0+3)
Delmás Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (0+3)
204. Luis Perea Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Aitor Sanz Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (2+0)
César Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
Nolaskoain Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (2+0)
Carlos Pita Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (2+0)
Cifuentes Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (2+0)
Emre Çolak Turkey Turkey Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (2+0)
Marcos López Argentina Argentina Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (2+0)
Nikola Maraš Serbia Serbia UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
Joselu Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2 (2+0)
Raphael Dwamena Ghana Ghana Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Brandon Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 2 (2+0)
Carlos Spain Spain CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (2+0)
Borja Valle Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (2+0)
Willy Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (2+0)
Atienza Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Antonio Sánchez Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (2+0)
Claudio Beauvue Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (2+0)
Jean-Sylvain Babin France France Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (2+0)
Pomares Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Querol Spain Spain Albacete Albacete
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
2 (2+0)
Borja López Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (2+0)
Lolo González Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Róbert Mazáň Slovakia Slovakia CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Moi Delgado Spain Spain Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 (1+1)
Manu Hernando Spain Spain Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (1+1)
Ramón Miérez Argentina Argentina CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Pablo Pérez Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Samuel Sosa Venezuela Venezuela AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Federico Varela Argentina Argentina UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (1+1)
Víctor Pastrana Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (1+1)
Mikel Villanueva Venezuela Venezuela Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (1+1)
Santi Comesaña Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 (1+1)
Ramón Folch Spain Spain Elche CF Elche CF 2 (1+1)
Aristote Nkaka Belgium Belgium Racing Santander Racing Santander
UD Almería UD Almería
2 (1+1)
Noguera Spain Spain CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (1+1)
Caye Quintana Spain Spain Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
2 (1+1)
Nacho Gil Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Dani Pacheco Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (1+1)
Hugo Vallejo Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Málaga CF Málaga CF
2 (1+1)
Gumbau Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Gorosito Argentina Argentina Albacete Albacete 2 (1+1)
James Igbekeme Nigeria Nigeria Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Isma Cerro Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Joaquín Muñoz Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
SD Huesca SD Huesca
2 (1+1)
Javi Galán Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (1+1)
Garrido Spain Spain Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (1+1)
Diego Caballo Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Albacete Albacete
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
2 (1+1)
Bolaño Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Álex Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (1+1)
Borja Domínguez Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (1+1)
Burgui Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Dani Calvo Spain Spain Elche CF Elche CF 2 (1+1)
Carlos Nieto Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Soriano Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 2 (1+1)
Ángel Bastos Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (1+1)
José Mari Spain Spain Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (1+1)
Kike Carrasco Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (1+1)
Nico Spain Spain Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 (0+2)
Pablo Maffeo Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 2 (0+2)
Pedro Alcalá Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 2 (0+2)
Slavoljub Srnić Serbia Serbia UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
Gaku Shibasaki Japan Japan Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (0+2)
Pombo Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
2 (0+2)
Nacho Spain Spain CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (0+2)
Álex López Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (0+2)
Canella Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (0+2)
Aridai Cabrera Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
Gaspar Panadero Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 2 (0+2)
Javi Muñoz Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (0+2)
Vasyl Kravets Ukraine Ukraine CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (0+2)
Mosquera Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (0+2)
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
278. Galán Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Racing Santander Racing Santander
1 (1+0)
Gerard Valentín Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Fran Cruz Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Fali Spain Spain Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Éric Curbelo Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Villar Spain Spain Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Guitián Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Jorge Padilla Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Jon Ander Spain Spain Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (1+0)
Javi Navarro Spain Spain Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
1 (1+0)
Iván Rodríguez Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
David Simón Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (1+0)
David Prieto Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Giménez Spain Spain Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Luis Advíncula Peru Peru Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (1+0)
Adri Castellano Spain Spain CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (1+0)
Sabit Abdulai Ghana Ghana Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Andrés García Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Arvin Appiah England England UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
David Fernández Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Cristóbal Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Barral Spain Spain Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (1+0)
Keidi Bare Albania Albania Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
José Rodríguez Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
José Carlos Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Romera Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Franco Russo Argentina Argentina SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Jean-Pierre Rhyner Switzerland Switzerland Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Mathieu Peybernes France France CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Radosav Petrović Serbia Serbia UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Sergio Gónzalez Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Eddy Silvestre Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Vigaray Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Unai Medina Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Michele Somma Italy Italy Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (1+0)
Siverio Spain Spain Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (1+0)
Josete Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Pardo Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Pablo Trigueros Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Lemos Uruguay Uruguay UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Kirian Rodríguez Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Saša Jovanović Serbia Serbia Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (1+0)
Manuel Sánchez Spain Spain Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Lomotey Ghana Ghana Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Marc Valiente Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Óscar Gil Spain Spain Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Lucien Owona Cameroon Cameroon UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Danilo Ortíz Paraguay Paraguay Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Odei Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Diego Jóhannesson Iceland Iceland Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Omar Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
1 (0+1)
Óscar Castellano Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Brazil Brazil UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Pablo Clavería Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Jean Armel Drolé Ivory Coast Ivory Coast UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Lasure Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
1 (0+1)
Jawad El Yamiq Morocco Morocco Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Elliot Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Fran García Spain Spain Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Dani Castellano Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Laure Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Manu García Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Carlos Hernández Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Cristian Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Cristian Cedrés Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Luiz da Silva Peru Peru Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Vassilios Lambropoulos Greece Greece Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Alexander González Venezuela Venezuela CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Molinero Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Jozabed Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 1 (0+1)
Saúl Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (0+1)
Isma López Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Salva Ruiz Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Daniel Torres Colombia Colombia Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Juanpe Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 1 (0+1)
Gorka Kijera Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Ritchie Kitoko Belgium Belgium Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (0+1)
Iván Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Jack Harper Scotland Scotland AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Campabadal Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Luis Valcarce Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Jordi Mboula Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (0+1)
Jairo Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 1 (0+1)
Reko Portugal Portugal AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Ríos Reina Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Aguado Spain Spain CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (0+1)
Javi Fuego Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Montero Spain Spain Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
París Adot Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Pedro López Spain Spain SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (0+1)
Jimmy Suárez Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Damián Pérez Argentina Argentina Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Aitor Buñuel Spain Spain Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (0+1)
Serge Leuko Cameroon Cameroon CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Lemos Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Bellvís Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Luis Hernández Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Borja Granero Spain Spain Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (0+1)
Badr Boulahroud Morocco Morocco Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Barri Spain Spain Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Antonio Luna Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (0+1)
Álex Suárez Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Cristian Álvarez Argentina Argentina Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Andoni López Spain Spain Elche CF Elche CF 1 (0+1)
Limones Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Ismael Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)