# Player Country Team points
1. Uroš Đurđević Montenegro Montenegro Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 22 (21+1)
Raúl de Tomás Spain Spain Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 22 (20+2)
3. Embarba Spain Spain Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 21 (8+13)
4. Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria UD Almería UD Almería 18 (15+3)
5. Rubén Castro Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 16 (14+2)
Corpas Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 16 (11+5)
7. Yuri Brazil Brazil SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 13 (10+3)
Mamadou Sylla Senegal Senegal Girona FC Girona FC 13 (9+4)
Puado Spain Spain Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 13 (7+6)
10. Marc Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 12 (4+8)
11. Juan Narváez Colombia Colombia Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 11 (9+2)
Dani Rodríguez Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 11 (7+4)
13. Amath Diedhiou Senegal Senegal RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 10 (9+1)
Stoichkov Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
10 (9+1)
Rober Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 10 (8+2)
Fran Sol Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 10 (8+2)
Manu Barreiro Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 10 (8+2)
Elady Zorrilla Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 10 (6+4)
Salva Sevilla Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 10 (6+4)
Yanis Rahmani France France Málaga CF Málaga CF 10 (5+5)
Sergio Ruiz Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 10 (5+5)
Iván Martin Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 10 (4+6)
23. Cristhian Stuani Uruguay Uruguay Girona FC Girona FC 9 (8+1)
Isi Palazón Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 9 (7+2)
Abdón Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 9 (7+2)
Rubén Díez Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 9 (6+3)
Sergi Darder Spain Spain Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 9 (6+3)
Matías Nahuel Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 9 (5+4)
Ortuño Spain Spain Albacete Albacete 9 (4+5)
Andrés Martín Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 9 (4+5)
Lazo Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 9 (3+6)
Pedro Díaz Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 9 (3+6)
Álvaro García Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 9 (2+7)
34. Sabin Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 8 (8+0)
Randy Ntekja France France CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 8 (7+1)
Sergio Araujo Argentina Argentina UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 8 (7+1)
Borja Bastón Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 8 (5+3)
Álex Gallar Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 8 (2+6)
39. Andy Spain Spain UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 7 (7+0)
Nico Melamed Spain Spain Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 7 (5+2)
Rubén Pardo Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 7 (3+4)
42. Sielva Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 6 (6+0)
Antoñín Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 6 (6+0)
Marc Gual Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 6 (5+1)
Sangalli Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 6 (5+1)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentina Argentina Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 6 (5+1)
José Arnáiz Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 6 (5+1)
Erik Jirka Slovakia Slovakia CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 6 (5+1)
Curro Sánchez Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 6 (4+2)
Pablo Chavarría Argentina Argentina Málaga CF Málaga CF 6 (4+2)
Iñaki Sáenz Spain Spain UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 6 (4+2)
Pejiño Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 6 (4+2)
Álex Mula Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 6 (3+3)
Sergio Tejera Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 6 (3+3)
Samu Sáiz Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 6 (3+3)
56. Luis Muñoz Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 (5+0)
Sekou Gassama Senegal Senegal CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (5+0)
Pablo Valcarce Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 5 (4+1)
José Rodríguez Panama Panama CD Lugo CD Lugo 5 (4+1)
Cristo Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 5 (4+1)
Hugo Fraile Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 (4+1)
Hugo Rama Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 5 (4+1)
Fran Villalba Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 5 (3+2)
Guruzeta Spain Spain CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 5 (3+2)
Bebé Portugal Portugal Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 (3+2)
Álvaro Jiménez Spain Spain Albacete Albacete 5 (3+2)
Borja Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 5 (3+2)
Álex Muñoz Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 (3+2)
Yoel Bárcenas Panama Panama Girona FC Girona FC 5 (2+3)
Caye Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 (2+3)
Joaquín Muñoz Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 (2+3)
Juanjo Nieto Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 5 (1+4)
Gumbau Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 5 (1+4)
Jairo Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 (1+4)
Pablo de Blasis Argentina Argentina FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 5 (0+5)
Pierre Cornud France France CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 5 (0+5)
77. Juande Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 (4+0)
Juan Hernández Spain Spain CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 4 (4+0)
Álex Bermejo Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (3+1)
Antonio Sánchez Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 (3+1)
Víctor Meseguer Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 (3+1)
Édgar González Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (3+1)
Óscar Pinchi Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 (3+1)
Juanpe Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 4 (3+1)
Óscar Arribas Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 (3+1)
Javi Hernández Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 4 (3+1)
David Spain Spain UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 4 (3+1)
José Pozo Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4 (3+1)
Lago Junior Ivory Coast Ivory Coast RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 (2+2)
Óscar Rubio Spain Spain CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 4 (2+2)
Lei Wu China China Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 4 (2+2)
Satrústegui Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 4 (2+2)
Gaspar Campos Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 (2+2)
Yacine Qasmi Morocco Morocco Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4 (2+2)
Pape Diamanka Senegal Senegal Albacete Albacete
Girona FC Girona FC
4 (2+2)
Cristóbal Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 (2+2)
Akieme Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea UD Almería UD Almería 4 (2+2)
Sergio Bermejo Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 (1+3)
Victor Gómez Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 (1+3)
Yan Couto Brazil Brazil Girona FC Girona FC 4 (1+3)
Manu García Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 (1+3)
Jordi Mboula Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 (1+3)
Dani Romera Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 4 (1+3)
Cristian Herrera Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 4 (1+3)
Luis Advíncula Peru Peru Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4 (1+3)
Kirian Rodríguez Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 (0+4)
Eraso Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 4 (0+4)
108. Juan Ibiza Spain Spain CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 3 (3+0)
Samuel Shashoua England England CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (3+0)
Lemos Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (3+0)
Kaxe Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3 (3+0)
Juan Muñoz Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 (3+0)
Leonardo Acevedo Ruiz Colombia Colombia UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 (3+0)
Jorge Fernández Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 3 (3+0)
Jorge Cuenca Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 3 (3+0)
Cubillas Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 3 (3+0)
Kevin Bua Switzerland Switzerland CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 (3+0)
Borja Garcés Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (3+0)
Igor Zlatanović Serbia Serbia CD Castellón CD Castellón 3 (3+0)
Francisco Xisco Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (3+0)
Andújar Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 (3+0)
Nahuel Bustos Argentina Argentina Girona FC Girona FC 3 (2+1)
Monchu Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 3 (2+1)
Sergio Moreno Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
3 (2+1)
Ibán Salvador Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (2+1)
Pomares Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Chris Ramos Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (2+1)
Ramón Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (2+1)
Pathé Ciss Senegal Senegal CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (2+1)
Roman Zozulya Ukraine Ukraine Albacete Albacete 3 (2+1)
Vivian Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3 (2+1)
Néstor Querol Spain Spain CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 3 (2+1)
Melendo Spain Spain Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 (2+1)
Germán Valera Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Lucas Robertone Argentina Argentina UD Almería UD Almería 3 (2+1)
Aboubakary Kanté France France CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (2+1)
Señé Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 3 (2+1)
Juan Villar Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 3 (2+1)
Aketxe Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 3 (2+1)
Bellvís Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (1+2)
David López Spain Spain Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 (1+2)
Óscar Gil Spain Spain Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 (1+2)
Adrià Pedrosa Spain Spain Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 (1+2)
Cristian Rodríguez Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (1+2)
Ozkoidi Spain Spain CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 3 (1+2)
Braian Cufré Argentina Argentina RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 (1+2)
Nikola Čumić Serbia Serbia Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (1+2)
Olaetxea Spain Spain UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 (1+2)
Paulino de la Fuente Spain Spain UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 (1+2)
Suso Santana Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (1+2)
Francisco Feuillassier Argentina Argentina CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (1+2)
José Gragera Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (1+2)
Manu Morlanes Spain Spain UD Almería UD Almería 3 (1+2)
Jesé Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (1+2)
Giovani Zarfino Uruguay Uruguay CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (1+2)
Samuel Sosa Venezuela Venezuela AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (1+2)
Gaku Shibasaki Japan Japan CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 (1+2)
Joan Sastre Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 (1+2)
Javi Mier Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (1+2)
Ríos Reina Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3 (0+3)
João Carvalho Portugal Portugal UD Almería UD Almería 3 (0+3)
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 (0+3)
Jordi Calavera Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 3 (0+3)
Zapater Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (0+3)
165. Landry Dimata Belgium Belgium Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Edu Espiau Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (2+0)
Enric Franquesa Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 2 (2+0)
Catena Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 (2+0)
Óscar Trejo Argentina Argentina Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 (2+0)
Eddy Silvestre Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Albacete Albacete 2 (2+0)
Aitor García Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (2+0)
Santi Comesaña Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 (2+0)
Berto Cayarga Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (2+0)
Adrian Diéguez Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (2+0)
Adrián Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Adri Cuevas Spain Spain CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 (2+0)
Álvaro Peña Spain Spain Albacete Albacete 2 (2+0)
Ander Vitoria Spain Spain UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 (2+0)
Aridai Cabrera Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (2+0)
Jozabed Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (2+0)
Arribas Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (2+0)
León Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Barbero Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Maikel Mesa Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (2+0)
Iván Azón Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Samú Portugal Portugal UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
James Igbekeme Nigeria Nigeria Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Bernardo Espinosa Colombia Colombia Girona FC Girona FC 2 (2+0)
Mario Suárez Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 (2+0)
Kelechi Nwakali Nigeria Nigeria AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Samuel Obeng Ghana Ghana Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (2+0)
Adrián Lapeña Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 (2+0)
Pablo Martínez Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (2+0)
Pablo Moreno Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (2+0)
Mohamed Ezzarfani Morocco Morocco CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (2+0)
Carrillo Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (2+0)
Rubén Pulido Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (2+0)
Robert Ibáñez Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (2+0)
Raíllo Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 (2+0)
Largie Ramazani Belgium Belgium UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
Jorge Padilla Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Álex Suárez Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (1+1)
Ramón Folch Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Fernando Calero Spain Spain Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Aguza Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
2 (1+1)
Álex Martín Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Simón Moreno Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
2 (1+1)
El Hacen El Id Mauritania Mauritania CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (1+1)
Edgar Spain Spain CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 (1+1)
Naïs Djouahra France France CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (1+1)
De la Bella Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Álvaro Tejero Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Martin Valjent Slovakia Slovakia RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 (1+1)
Rafa Gálvez Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 (1+1)
Cristian Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Clau Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (1+1)
Joni Montiel Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 (1+1)
César Díaz Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 (1+1)
Adalberto Carrasquilla Panama Panama FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Carlos Doncel Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Campabadal Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (1+1)
Bolaño Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Mateusz Bogusz Poland Poland UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 (1+1)
Héber Spain Spain CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 (1+1)
Yann Bodiger France France CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 (1+1)
Miguel Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (1+1)
Iván Rodríguez Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Pep Chavarría Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Jackson Senegal Senegal CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (1+1)
Nikola Maraš Serbia Serbia UD Almería UD Almería 2 (1+1)
Manu Fuster Spain Spain Albacete Albacete 2 (1+1)
Moi Delgado Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
2 (1+1)
Guillem Jaime Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 (0+2)
Fran García Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 (0+2)
Febas Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 (0+2)
Eguaras Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (0+2)
Diego Caballo Spain Spain Albacete Albacete 2 (0+2)
Dídac Vilà Spain Spain Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 (0+2)
Brian Oliván Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 (0+2)
Benito Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
Arnau Martínez Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 2 (0+2)
Álex López Spain Spain Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
2 (0+2)
Nono Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (0+2)
Saúl Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (0+2)
Javier Avilés Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (0+2)
Matos Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (0+2)
Nieto Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (0+2)
Shaq Moore USA USA CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (0+2)
Víctor García Spain Spain CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 (0+2)
Mossa Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (0+2)
Lucas Ahijado Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (0+2)
253. Vigaray Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Pașcanu Romania Romania SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Mathieu Peybernes France France Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
UD Almería UD Almería
1 (1+0)
Rafa Mújica Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1 (1+0)
Valery Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 1 (1+0)
Luka Romero Argentina Argentina RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
París Adot Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Valentín Vada Argentina Argentina CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Daniel Torres Colombia Colombia Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Stefan Šćepović Serbia Serbia Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Roberto Rosales Venezuela Venezuela CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (1+0)
Víctor Mollejo Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Juan Berrocal Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Pablo Pérez Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Giménez Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Fran Mérida Spain Spain Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Fran García Spain Spain Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
1 (1+0)
Álvaro Arroyo Spain Spain Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Forniés Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Escassi Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Damián Cáceres Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Aleix Coch Spain Spain CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 (1+0)
Tahiru Awudu Ghana Ghana CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Jean-Sylvain Babin France France Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Flavien Boyomo France France Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Carlos Ruiz Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Bruno Wilson Portugal Portugal CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Santiago Bueno Uruguay Uruguay Girona FC Girona FC 1 (1+0)
Calero Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Álex Alegría Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
1 (1+0)
Frederico Venâncio Portugal Portugal CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Kenneth Omeruo Nigeria Nigeria CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (1+0)
Javi Ros Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Nano Mesa Spain Spain UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (1+0)
Marc Cardona Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Enzo Loiodice France France UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Liberto Beltrán Spain Spain Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
José Ángel Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
José Amo Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Jair Amador Portugal Portugal Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Gaspar Panadero Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Jaime Sierra Spain Spain UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (1+0)
Jacobo Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Iriome Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Gus Ledes Portugal Portugal CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Guerrero Spain Spain Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (1+0)
Genaro Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Giorgi Aburjania Georgia Georgia Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
1 (1+0)
Juanto Ortuño Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Xavi Torres Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Víctor García Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (0+1)
Benítez Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Erik Morán Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Juergen Elitim Colombia Colombia SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
David Simón Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Daniel Ojeda Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
1 (0+1)
Dani Castellano Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Christian Rivera Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Cedric Teguia Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Albacete Albacete
1 (0+1)
Canella Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Leandro Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Bustinza Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (0+1)
Borja Valle Spain Spain Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Keidi Bare Albania Albania Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Fabio Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Balliu Albania Albania UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Arturo Molina Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (0+1)
Arvin Appiah England England UD Almería UD Almería
CD Lugo CD Lugo
1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Apeh Nigeria Nigeria CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Ángel Martínez Spain Spain CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 (0+1)
Andoni López Spain Spain UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (0+1)
Ale Díez Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Aitor Sanz Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Aguado Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Adri Castellano Spain Spain SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Aday Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 1 (0+1)
Aarón Rey Spain Spain CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 (0+1)
Fidel Escobar Panama Panama AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Fidalgo Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (0+1)
Unai Medina Spain Spain UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (0+1)
Laure Spain Spain AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Nikola Šipčić Serbia Serbia CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Silva Argentina Argentina CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (0+1)
Ousama Siddiki Morocco Morocco UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (0+1)
Sergio González Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Schutte Portugal Portugal CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Brian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Damián Petcoff Argentina Argentina UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (0+1)
Pablo García Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Nacho Méndez Spain Spain Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Nacho Gil Spain Spain FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Carlos Martínez Dom. Republic Dom. Republic CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Luis Perea Spain Spain CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (0+1)
Kike Clemente Spain Spain Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1 (0+1)
Fran Gámez Spain Spain RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (0+1)
Julio Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Juanpe Spain Spain Girona FC Girona FC 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Soriano Spain Spain CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (0+1)
Javier Alonso Spain Spain CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Javi Muñoz Spain Spain CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Javi Espinosa Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Javi Castellano Spain Spain UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Jaime Spain Spain CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 (0+1)
Ismael Spain Spain Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Iribas Spain Spain CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Gerard Valentín Spain Spain CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Victor García Venezuela Venezuela AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Simone Grippo Switzerland Switzerland Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)