# Player Country Team points
1. Branco van den Boomen Netherlands Netherlands Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 28 (12+16)
2. Gaëtan Charbonnier France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 23 (17+6)
3. Rhys Healey England England Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 22 (20+2)
4. Youssouf M'Changama Comoros Comoros EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 20 (9+11)
5. Yassine Benrahou France France Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 18 (10+8)
6. Alexandre Mendy France France SM Caen SM Caen 17 (16+1)
Frantzdy Pierrot Haiti Haiti EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 17 (15+2)
8. Aliou Badji Senegal Senegal Amiens SC Amiens SC 16 (13+3)
Gauthier Hein France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 16 (11+5)
10. Morgan Guilavogui France France Paris FC Paris FC 15 (11+4)
11. Aurélien Scheidler France France Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 13 (12+1)
Rafael Ratão Brazil Brazil Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 13 (11+2)
Moussa Koné Senegal Senegal Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 13 (11+2)
Ado Onaiwu Japan Japan Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 13 (10+3)
Aldo Kalulu France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 13 (9+4)
16. Ibrahim Sissoko France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 12 (10+2)
Benjamin Santelli France France SC Bastia SC Bastia 12 (10+2)
Khalid Boutaïb Morocco Morocco Le Havre AC Le Havre AC
Paris FC Paris FC
12 (9+3)
Ryad Nouri France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 12 (9+3)
Nuno Da Costa Cape Verde Cape Verde SM Caen SM Caen 12 (9+3)
Jessy Deminguet France France SM Caen SM Caen 12 (6+6)
Tony Mauricio France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 12 (6+6)
23. Duckens Nazon Haiti Haiti US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 11 (9+2)
Moustapha Namé Senegal Senegal Paris FC Paris FC 11 (7+4)
Niclas Eliasson Sweden Sweden Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 11 (7+4)
Bilal Boutobba France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 11 (7+4)
Gaëtan Robail France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 11 (4+7)
28. Alex Dobre Romania Romania Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 10 (9+1)
Malik Tchokounté France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 10 (9+1)
Nathan N'Goumou France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 10 (8+2)
Toluwalase Arokodare Nigeria Nigeria Amiens SC Amiens SC 10 (8+2)
Gaetan Weissbeck France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 10 (7+3)
Gaëtan Courtet France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 10 (7+3)
Quentin Cornette France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 10 (6+4)
Sébastien Salles-Lamonge France France SC Bastia SC Bastia 10 (3+7)
36. Mathias Autret France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 9 (6+3)
Romain Armand France France Pau FC Pau FC 9 (5+4)
Jamal Thiaré Senegal Senegal Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 9 (4+5)
Abdoul Bamba France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 9 (2+7)
40. Mickaël Biron Martinique Martinique AS Nancy AS Nancy 8 (7+1)
Samuel Essende France France Pau FC Pau FC 8 (7+1)
Mickaël Le Bihan France France Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 8 (7+1)
Ugo Bonnet France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
Rodez AF Rodez AF
8 (7+1)
Matthis Abline France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 8 (6+2)
Baptiste Guillaume Belgium Belgium Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 8 (6+2)
Elías Már Ómarsson Iceland Iceland Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 8 (6+2)
Garland Gbellé France France US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 8 (6+2)
Rassoul N'Diaye France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 8 (5+3)
Yoric Ravet France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 8 (5+3)
50. Kévin Rocheteau France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 7 (5+2)
Achille Anani Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 7 (5+2)
Erwin Koffi France France Pau FC Pau FC 7 (4+3)
Arnaud Lusamba France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 7 (3+4)
Maxime Sivis France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 7 (3+4)
Lassine Sinayoko France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 7 (3+4)
Ali Abdi Tunisia Tunisia SM Caen SM Caen 7 (2+5)
Yoann Court France France SM Caen SM Caen 7 (2+5)
58. Chadrac Akolo Congo DR Congo DR Amiens SC Amiens SC 6 (6+0)
Victor Lobry France France Pau FC Pau FC 6 (5+1)
Julien López Algeria Algeria Paris FC Paris FC 6 (5+1)
Ebenezer Assifuah Ghana Ghana Pau FC Pau FC 6 (5+1)
Hamza Sakhi Morocco Morocco AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 6 (5+1)
Mamadou Thiam Senegal Senegal AS Nancy AS Nancy 6 (5+1)
Gaëtan Perrin France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 6 (5+1)
Alan Virginius France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 6 (5+1)
Nabil Alioui France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 6 (5+1)
Jérémy Livolant France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 6 (4+2)
Jean-Philippe Krasso Ivory Coast Ivory Coast AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 6 (4+2)
Lucas Buades France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 6 (4+2)
Rasmus Nicolaisen Denmark Denmark Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 6 (4+2)
Romain Philippoteaux France France Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 6 (4+2)
Idriss Saâdi Algeria Algeria SC Bastia SC Bastia 6 (4+2)
Yassine Benzia Algeria Algeria Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 6 (4+2)
Alimani Gory France France Paris FC Paris FC 6 (3+3)
Bilal Brahimi France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 6 (3+3)
Moataz Zemzemi Tunisia Tunisia Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 6 (3+3)
Brecht Dejaegere Belgium Belgium Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 6 (2+4)
78. Joseph Mendes Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 5 (5+0)
Gaëtan Laura France France Paris FC Paris FC 5 (4+1)
Yann Kitala France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 5 (4+1)
Anthony Rouault France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 5 (4+1)
Mounaïm El Idrissy France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 (3+2)
Maxime Do Couto Teixeira France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 5 (3+2)
David Gomis France France Pau FC Pau FC 5 (3+2)
Yannick Gomis Senegal Senegal EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 5 (3+2)
Lenny Vallier France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 5 (2+3)
Denis Genreau Australia Australia Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 5 (2+3)
Lamine Cissé France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 5 (2+3)
Cyrille Bayala Burkina Faso Burkina Faso AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 (2+3)
Florian Jozefzoon Suriname Suriname US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 5 (2+3)
Valentin Jacob France France Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 5 (2+3)
Yanis Cimignani France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 (2+3)
Nassim Ouammou France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 5 (1+4)
Mikkel Desler Denmark Denmark Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 5 (1+4)
Stijn Spierings Netherlands Netherlands Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 5 (1+4)
96. Clément Depres France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 4 (4+0)
Ilyes Hamache France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 4 (4+0)
Zakaria Naidji Algeria Algeria Pau FC Pau FC 4 (4+0)
Loïc Nestor Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 4 (4+0)
Julien Ponceau France France Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 4 (3+1)
Tristan Muyumba France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 4 (3+1)
Himad Abdelli France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 4 (3+1)
Qazim Laçi Albania Albania AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 4 (3+1)
Abdoulie Sanyang Gambia Gambia Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 4 (3+1)
Mehdi Merghem France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 4 (3+1)
Kalidou Sidibé France France US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 4 (3+1)
Jordan Tell Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 4 (3+1)
Mehdi Chahiri France France SM Caen SM Caen 4 (3+1)
Andrew Jung France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 4 (3+1)
Benjamin Jeannot France France SM Caen SM Caen 4 (3+1)
Amine Talal Morocco Morocco SC Bastia SC Bastia 4 (3+1)
Rémy Boissier France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 4 (2+2)
Thomas Basila France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 4 (2+2)
Mamadou Diallo Senegal Senegal Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 4 (2+2)
El-Hadji Ba France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 4 (2+2)
Floyd Ayité Togo Togo Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 4 (2+2)
Steve Ambri France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 4 (2+2)
Christophe Vincent France France SC Bastia SC Bastia 4 (2+2)
Jovan Nišić Serbia Serbia Pau FC Pau FC 4 (2+2)
Julien Le Cardinal France France SC Bastia SC Bastia 4 (2+2)
Cheikh Sabaly Senegal Senegal US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 4 (2+2)
Allan Linguet France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 4 (1+3)
Hugo Vandermersch France France SM Caen SM Caen 4 (1+3)
Iron Gomis France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
Amiens SC Amiens SC
4 (1+3)
Yohan Cassubie France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 4 (1+3)
Cheick Traoré France France Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 4 (1+3)
Carlens Arcus Haiti Haiti AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 4 (1+3)
Antonin Bobichon France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 4 (1+3)
Caleb Zady Sery Ivory Coast Ivory Coast SM Caen SM Caen 4 (0+4)
130. Pape Ibnou Bâ Mauritania Mauritania Le Havre AC Le Havre AC
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
3 (3+0)
Sambou Yatabaré Mali Mali Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 3 (3+0)
Yeni N'Gbakoto France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 3 (3+0)
Migouel Alfarela France France Paris FC Paris FC 3 (3+0)
Joffrey Cuffaut France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 3 (3+0)
Bradley Danger France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 3 (3+0)
Oumar Gonzalez France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 3 (3+0)
Yanis Merdji France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 3 (3+0)
Adama Niane Mali Mali FC Sochaux FC Sochaux
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
3 (3+0)
Prince Oniangué Congo Congo SM Caen SM Caen 3 (3+0)
Baptiste Roux France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 3 (3+0)
Kevin Schur France France SC Bastia SC Bastia 3 (3+0)
Jordan Leborgne France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 3 (2+1)
Malaly Dembélé France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 3 (2+1)
Manoubi Haddad Tunisia Tunisia US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 3 (2+1)
Eddy Gnahoré France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 3 (2+1)
Lamine Fomba France France Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 3 (2+1)
Frank Magri France France SC Bastia SC Bastia 3 (2+1)
Maguette Diongue France France SC Bastia SC Bastia 3 (2+1)
Marvin Gakpa Algeria Algeria Paris FC Paris FC 3 (2+1)
Florian David France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 3 (2+1)
Kilian Corredor France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 3 (2+1)
Julien Célestine France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 3 (2+1)
Daniel Congré France France Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 3 (2+1)
Loris Néry France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 3 (1+2)
Jean Lambert Evan's France France Pau FC Pau FC 3 (1+2)
Issa Soumaré Senegal Senegal US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 3 (1+2)
Mickaël Barreto France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 3 (1+2)
Abdel Hakim Abdallah France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 3 (1+2)
Victor Lekhal France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 3 (1+2)
Quentin Bernard France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3 (0+3)
Johann Obiang Gabon Gabon Rodez AF Rodez AF 3 (0+3)
Alexis Trouillet France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3 (0+3)
Mohamed Ouadah France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 3 (0+3)
Lucas Deaux France France Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 3 (0+3)
Ahmad Ngouyamsa Cameroon Cameroon Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 3 (0+3)
Florent Hanin France France Paris FC Paris FC 3 (0+3)
167. Joris Chougrani France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 2 (2+0)
Joris Correa France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 (2+0)
Dominique Guidi France France SC Bastia SC Bastia 2 (2+0)
Alassane Diaby Mali Mali US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 2 (2+0)
Roger Assalé Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 (2+0)
Bafodé Diakité France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 2 (2+0)
Rémy Dugimont France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (2+0)
Neil El Aynaoui France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 (2+0)
Lamine Gueye Senegal Senegal Paris FC Paris FC 2 (2+0)
Senou Coulibaly France France Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 (2+0)
Warren Caddy France France Paris FC Paris FC 2 (2+0)
Mateo Pavlović Croatia Croatia Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 (2+0)
Jack Lahne Sweden Sweden Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Ntim Ghana Ghana Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 (2+0)
Bevic Moussiti-Oko Congo Congo AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 (2+0)
Romain Padovani France France US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 2 (2+0)
Samuel Renel France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 (2+0)
Jubal Júnior Brazil Brazil AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (2+0)
Árni Vilhjálmsson Iceland Iceland Rodez AF Rodez AF 2 (2+0)
Ousmane Kanté Guinea Guinea Paris FC Paris FC 2 (2+0)
David Henen Belgium Belgium Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 (2+0)
Marco Majouga France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2 (2+0)
Mahamé Siby France France Paris FC Paris FC 2 (1+1)
Anthony Robic France France SC Bastia SC Bastia 2 (1+1)
Steve Shamal France France SM Caen SM Caen 2 (1+1)
Abdallah Ndour Senegal Senegal FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (1+1)
Quentin Daubin France France Pau FC Pau FC 2 (1+1)
Matthias Phaëton Guadeloupe Guadeloupe EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 (1+1)
Theo Sainte-Luce France France Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2 (1+1)
Anthony Roncaglia France France SC Bastia SC Bastia 2 (1+1)
Check Oumar Diakité France France Paris FC Paris FC 2 (1+1)
Bruno Écuélé Manga Gabon Gabon Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 (1+1)
Adrien Monfray France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 (1+1)
Charles Abi France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 (1+1)
Emeric Dudouit France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2 (1+1)
Saliou Ciss Senegal Senegal AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 (1+1)
Adon Gomis France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2 (1+1)
Valentin Henry France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Iglesias Uruguay Uruguay Paris FC Paris FC 2 (1+1)
Andrés Cubas Argentina Argentina Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Bruneel France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2 (1+1)
Kylian Kaïboué France France SC Bastia SC Bastia 2 (1+1)
Warren Bondo France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 (1+1)
Maxime Bernauer France France Paris FC Paris FC 2 (1+1)
Farid El Melali Algeria Algeria Pau FC Pau FC 2 (1+1)
Vincent Marchetti France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 (1+1)
Dylan Louiserre France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 (1+1)
Maxime Barthelmé France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 (1+1)
Mickaël Alphonse Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 (1+1)
William Bianda France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 (1+1)
Amadou Ciss Senegal Senegal Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 (0+2)
Mathieu Debuchy France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 (0+2)
Yassine Bahassa France France US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 2 (0+2)
Jessy Benet France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 (0+2)
Sieben Dewaele Belgium Belgium AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 (0+2)
Ismaël Diallo Ivory Coast Ivory Coast AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 (0+2)
Mohamed Kaba France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 (0+2)
Patrick Burner France France Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2 (0+2)
Kenji-Van Boto France France Pau FC Pau FC 2 (0+2)
Owen Gene France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 (0+2)
Jekob Jeno New Caledonia New Caledonia Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 (0+2)
Shaquil Delos France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 (0+2)
Harouna Sy France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
Amiens SC Amiens SC
2 (0+2)
Julien Masson France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 (0+2)
Jessy Pi France France Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 (0+2)
Wilitty Younoussa Cameroon Cameroon Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 (0+2)
Matthéo Xantippe France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 (0+2)
234. Franklin Wadja Cameroon Cameroon SM Caen SM Caen 1 (1+0)
Stéphane Lambese Haiti Haiti US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 (1+0)
Alan Kerouedan France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (1+0)
Charly Keita Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Pau FC Pau FC 1 (1+0)
Jawad Kalai France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (1+0)
Paul Joly France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (1+0)
Andréas Houtondji France France SM Caen SM Caen 1 (1+0)
Giovanni Haag France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (1+0)
Ruben Gabrielsen Norway Norway Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 (1+0)
Djibril Diani France France SM Caen SM Caen 1 (1+0)
Léon Delpech France France Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 (1+0)
Djibril Dianessy France France Pau FC Pau FC 1 (1+0)
Joseph Lopy Senegal Senegal FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Coeff France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (1+0)
Till Cissokho France France US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 (1+0)
Samir Chergui France France Paris FC Paris FC 1 (1+0)
Yoann Cathline France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (1+0)
Louis Carnot France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (1+0)
Anthony Briançon France France Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 (1+0)
Aymen Boutoutaou France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (1+0)
Ismaël Boura France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (1+0)
Jean Botué Burkina Faso Burkina Faso AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Bonnet France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (1+0)
Rosario Latouchent Martinique Martinique AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (1+0)
Iyad Mohamed Comoros Comoros AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (1+0)
Cyril Mandouki Martinique Martinique Paris FC Paris FC 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Rivierez France France SM Caen SM Caen 1 (1+0)
Vinni Triboulet Cameroon Cameroon AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (1+0)
Birama Touré Mali Mali AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (1+0)
Ousseynou Thioune Senegal Senegal FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (1+0)
Arnaud Tattevin France France Paris FC Paris FC 1 (1+0)
Jules Sylvestre-Brac France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (1+0)
Désiré Segbé Azankpo Benin Benin USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 (1+0)
Sidy Sarr Senegal Senegal Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 (1+0)
Mustapha Sangaré France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (1+0)
Arouna Sangante Senegal Senegal Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (1+0)
Leverton Pierre Haiti Haiti USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 (1+0)
Formose Mendy Senegal Senegal Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (1+0)
Mathis Picouleau France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (1+0)
Charles Pickel Switzerland Switzerland Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (1+0)
Philipe Sampaio Brazil Brazil EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (1+0)
Théo Pellenard France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (1+0)
Bryan Passi France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (1+0)
Jayson Papeau France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (1+0)
Aly Ndom France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (1+0)
Bridge Ndilu France France US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 (1+0)
Steve Mvoué Cameroon Cameroon Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 (1+0)
Godwin Bentil Ghana Ghana Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (1+0)
Yann Boé-Kane France France US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 (1+0)
Mamady Bangré France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Ben Fredj Tunisia Tunisia AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (1+0)
Taïryk Arconte France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (1+0)
Anthony Belmonte France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (1+0)
Antoine Batisse France France Pau FC Pau FC 1 (1+0)
Demba Thiam France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 (0+1)
Jérôme Mombris France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38
1 (0+1)
Joris Moutachy France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Ismaël Aaneba France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (0+1)
Logan Ndenbe Belgium Belgium EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (0+1)
Abou Ouattara Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (0+1)
Lloyd Palun Gabon Gabon SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 (0+1)
Gaëtan Paquiez France France Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 (0+1)
Stephen Quemper France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
SC Bastia SC Bastia
1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Rajot France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (0+1)
Scotty Sadzoute France France Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 (0+1)
Amir Richardson France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (0+1)
Mathieu Michel France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Amine Salama France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Sangaré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 (0+1)
Cyril Zabou France France US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 (0+1)
Abdelwahed Wahib Morocco Morocco Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (0+1)
Driss Trichard France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 (0+1)
Gaoussou Traoré France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (0+1)
Zargo Touré Senegal Senegal Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 (0+1)
Tyrone Tormin France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Yohan Demoncy France France Paris FC Paris FC 1 (0+1)
Ogou Akichi Ivory Coast Ivory Coast AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (0+1)
Florian Michel France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Lucas Chevalier France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (0+1)
Alpha Sissoko France France US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 (0+1)
Moussa Diarra France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 (0+1)
Souleymane Diarra Mali Mali EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (0+1)
Noah Diliberto France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (0+1)
Brahima Doukansy France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Mamadou Fofana Mali Mali Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (0+1)
Yahia Fofana France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (0+1)
Jean-Pascal Fontaine France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (0+1)
Souleymane Cissé Senegal Senegal Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Matthieu Huard France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (0+1)
Brice Maubleu France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Younès Kaabouni France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (0+1)
Jared Khasa France France Pau FC Pau FC 1 (0+1)
Mathis Lachuer France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (0+1)
Yohan Bocognano France France SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 (0+1)
Yanis Begraoui France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 (0+1)
Grégoire Lefebvre France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (0+1)
Damon Bansais France France US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Mandefu France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (0+1)
Yannick Marchand Switzerland Switzerland Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Adil Taoui France France SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 (0+1)