1. Round
24/07/2021 14:00 SC Bastia - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Le Havre AC - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pau FC - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - AC Ajaccio 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris FC 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Amiens SC - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Rodez AF 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (1:1)
26/07/2021 19:45 Dijon FCO - FC Sochaux 1:3 (0:0)
2. Round
31/07/2021 14:00 Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Amiens SC 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Toulouse FC 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - SM Caen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Paris FC - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Le Havre AC 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Rodez AF - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
02/08/2021 19:45 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 3:0 (2:0)
18/08/2021 18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - SC Bastia 1:2 (0:1)
3. Round
07/08/2021 14:00 SM Caen - FC Sochaux 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Le Havre AC - Paris FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pau FC - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Nîmes Olympique 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Chamois Niortais 1:2 (1:1)
11/08/2021 18:00 SC Bastia - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
4. Round
14/08/2021 14:00 Toulouse FC - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Amiens SC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Pau FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:0)
16/08/2021 19:45 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:0)
25/08/2021 18:00 AC Ajaccio - SM Caen 2:0 (1:0)
5. Round
21/08/2021 14:00 Dijon FCO - Toulouse FC 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Le Havre AC - Chamois Niortais 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Pau FC - SC Bastia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Rodez AF 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Nîmes Olympique 0:2 (0:0)
23/08/2021 19:45 AJ Auxerre - EA Guingamp 1:2 (0:1)
14/09/2021 18:00 AC Ajaccio - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round
28/08/2021 14:00 Toulouse FC - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 EA Guingamp - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pau FC - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - USL Dunkerque 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
7. Round
11/09/2021 14:00 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Chamois Niortais 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - SC Bastia 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Amiens SC - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SM Caen - Pau FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
13/09/2021 19:45 Le Havre AC - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:1)
8. Round
18/09/2021 14:00 FC Sochaux - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Toulouse FC - Grenoble Foot 38 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - USL Dunkerque 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pau FC - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Amiens SC 3:3 (2:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - SM Caen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round
21/09/2021 19:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Rodez AF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - FC Sochaux 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - SC Bastia 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Nancy 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - Pau FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 SM Caen - Dijon FCO 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Toulouse FC 0:2 (0:1)
10. Round
24/09/2021 20:00 AS Nancy - Amiens SC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Paris FC 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Pau FC - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - EA Guingamp 2:2 (2:2)
25/09/2021 14:00 SC Bastia - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
27/09/2021 19:45 Toulouse FC - SM Caen 2:3 (2:3)
11. Round
02/10/2021 14:00 AJ Auxerre - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Le Havre AC - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Rodez AF 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Paris FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Pau FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Valenciennes FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - SC Bastia 2:0 (0:0)
12. Round
16/10/2021 14:00 Toulouse FC - AJ Auxerre 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - EA Guingamp 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Amiens SC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pau FC - Paris FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - USL Dunkerque 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Rodez AF - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Le Havre AC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Chamois Niortais 0:3 (0:2)
18/10/2021 19:45 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:2)
13. Round
23/10/2021 14:00 Paris FC - Toulouse FC 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Nancy 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Le Havre AC - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Nîmes Olympique 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Rodez AF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sochaux - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - SM Caen 1:1 (0:0)
25/10/2021 19:45 AJ Auxerre - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
14. Round
30/10/2021 14:00 Toulouse FC - EA Guingamp 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pau FC - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Chamois Niortais 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Rodez AF - US Quevilly-Rouen 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Le Havre AC 1:0 (0:0)
01/11/2021 19:45 Valenciennes FC - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (0:0)
15. Round
06/11/2021 14:00 AJ Auxerre - Pau FC 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sochaux - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Le Havre AC - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - SC Bastia 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Nancy 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Paris FC - Rodez AF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
20/11/2021 14:00 Toulouse FC - FC Sochaux 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Le Havre AC - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Rodez AF 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Pau FC - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
22/11/2021 19:45 Dijon FCO - AJ Auxerre 3:1 (2:0)
17. Round
03/12/2021 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 Paris FC - SC Bastia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Pau FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Havre AC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Rodez AF - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - USL Dunkerque 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:1)
04/12/2021 14:00 AJ Auxerre - SM Caen 2:2 (1:1)
06/12/2021 19:45 Chamois Niortais - Toulouse FC 2:1 (0:0)
18. Round
11/12/2021 14:00 Le Havre AC - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Chamois Niortais 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Pau FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris FC 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Nancy 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Amiens SC - Grenoble Foot 38 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - FC Sochaux 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - AJ Auxerre 0:2 (0:0)
13/12/2021 19:45 Toulouse FC - Rodez AF 1:1 (1:0)
19. Round
21/12/2021 19:45 AC Ajaccio - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 AJ Auxerre - Le Havre AC 2:3 (1:2)
19:45 AS Nancy - Dijon FCO 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 EA Guingamp - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Chamois Niortais - Pau FC 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Paris FC - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Rodez AF - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 US Quevilly-Rouen - SM Caen 2:2 (0:1)
20. Round
08/01/2022 14:00 Le Havre AC - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Pau FC - Rodez AF 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - EA Guingamp 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - US Quevilly-Rouen 3:0 (1:0)
19/01/2022 18:00 Toulouse FC - AS Nancy 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
28/01/2022 18:00 SM Caen - Chamois Niortais 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Paris FC 1:1 (0:0)
21. Round
15/01/2022 18:00 AS Nancy - SC Bastia 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - SM Caen 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 Toulouse FC - Pau FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - Dijon FCO 0:2 (0:1)
17/01/2022 19:45 Paris FC - Le Havre AC 2:2 (2:0)
26/01/2022 18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Amiens SC 1:1 (0:1)
28/01/2022 18:00 AC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (2:0)
01/02/2022 18:00 Chamois Niortais - USL Dunkerque 2:0 (0:0)
22. Round
22/01/2022 18:00 Le Havre AC - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - EA Guingamp 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
24/01/2022 19:45 SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
01/02/2022 18:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Pau FC - Nîmes Olympique 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Nancy 6:1 (5:1)
15/02/2022 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
23. Round
05/02/2022 14:00 Toulouse FC - Dijon FCO 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 AS Nancy - SM Caen 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - Pau FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (0:0)
07/02/2022 19:45 Paris FC - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
24. Round
12/02/2022 14:00 Valenciennes FC - Toulouse FC 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Pau FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Paris FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Sochaux 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Amiens SC - Chamois Niortais 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Nîmes Olympique 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Rodez AF 2:0 (2:0)
14/02/2022 19:45 Le Havre AC - SC Bastia 2:4 (2:2)
25. Round
19/02/2022 14:00 FC Sochaux - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - USL Dunkerque 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Paris FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pau FC - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Grenoble Foot 38 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:1)
21/02/2022 19:45 Toulouse FC - Le Havre AC 4:0 (2:0)
26. Round
26/02/2022 14:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Rodez AF 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Le Havre AC - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SM Caen - SC Bastia 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:0)
28/02/2022 19:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - Toulouse FC 0:2 (0:0)
27. Round
05/03/2022 14:00 Nîmes Olympique - Paris FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 AS Nancy - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - SM Caen 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pau FC - Amiens SC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sochaux - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - AJ Auxerre 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Le Havre AC 0:2 (0:1)
07/03/2022 19:45 Toulouse FC - USL Dunkerque 2:0 (1:0)
28. Round
12/03/2022 14:00 AC Ajaccio - SC Bastia 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Le Havre AC - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 EA Guingamp - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - AS Nancy 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Toulouse FC 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
29. Round
15/03/2022 18:00 AS Nancy - Paris FC 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Le Havre AC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pau FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Toulouse FC - Amiens SC 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - SM Caen 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Rodez AF - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
30. Round
19/03/2022 14:00 Le Havre AC - SM Caen 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 AJ Auxerre - Toulouse FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - AS Nancy 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Paris FC - Pau FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Rodez AF 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - SC Bastia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Valenciennes FC 1:2 (0:1)
31. Round
02/04/2022 14:00 Toulouse FC - Paris FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pau FC - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Amiens SC 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SM Caen - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
04/04/2022 19:45 AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:0)
32. Round
09/04/2022 14:00 EA Guingamp - Toulouse FC 2:4 (2:2)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Pau FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Le Havre AC - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - SM Caen 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Rodez AF 2:0 (2:0)
11/04/2022 19:45 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 2:2 (0:1)
33. Round
16/04/2022 14:00 Pau FC - AJ Auxerre 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Toulouse FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Chamois Niortais 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - AC Ajaccio 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Sochaux 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Rodez AF - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - EA Guingamp 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Amiens SC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Grenoble Foot 38 0:3 (0:2)
34. Round
19/04/2022 19:00 AC Ajaccio - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Dijon FCO 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Pau FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - SC Bastia 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Paris FC - SM Caen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Le Havre AC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:1)
35. Round
22/04/2022 20:00 Le Havre AC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:3 (0:3) dec.
20:00 Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp 3:3 (3:0)
20:00 Pau FC - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Rodez AF 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - Paris FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
23/04/2022 14:00 SM Caen - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:1)
25/04/2022 19:45 Toulouse FC - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (1:0)
36. Round
30/04/2022 14:00 AJ Auxerre - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 AS Nancy - Nîmes Olympique 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Dijon FCO 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Paris FC - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Sochaux - SC Bastia 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Pau FC 1:2 (1:0)
02/05/2022 19:45 Rodez AF - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
37. Round
07/05/2022 18:00 Le Havre AC - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - AS Nancy 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Pau FC - Chamois Niortais 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - Paris FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - EA Guingamp 1:3 (0:3)
38. Round
14/05/2022 18:00 AC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Pau FC 2:3 (2:3)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Valenciennes FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Dijon FCO 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - SC Bastia 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - SM Caen 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - USL Dunkerque 3:1 (1:1)