Copa Libertadores 2023
Round date place Opponent Results
Group C 06/04/2023 01:30 H Palmeiras Palmeiras 3:1 (2:1)
Group C 20/04/2023 03:00 A Barcelona Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
Group C 03/05/2023 23:00 A Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 4:0 (3:0)
Group C 24/05/2023 01:00 H Barcelona Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
Group C 07/06/2023 03:00 H Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
Group C 30/06/2023 01:00 A Palmeiras Palmeiras 0:4 (0:2)
Round of 16 02/08/2023 01:00 H Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3:1 (2:1)
Round of 16 09/08/2023 01:00 A Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 5:4 (0:1, 0:2) pso
Quarter-finals 22/08/2023 23:00 H Internacional Internacional 0:1 (0:1)
Quarter-finals 29/08/2023 23:00 A Internacional Internacional 0:2 (0:1)
Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 17/02/2024 21:30 H GV San José GV San José 3:1 (1:1)
Round 22/02/2024 00:00 A Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2:0 (0:0)
Round 25/02/2024 21:30 H The Strongest The Strongest 4:4 (2:1)
Round 02/03/2024 21:30 A Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Round 10/03/2024 21:30 A The Strongest The Strongest -:-
Round 15/03/2024 00:00 H Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Copa de la Div. Prof. 2023
Round date place Opponent Results
Group A 24/02/2023 00:00 A Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1:3 (0:2)
Group A 27/04/2023 01:00 H Royal Pari Royal Pari 5:1 (3:0)
Group A 03/07/2023 00:30 A Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2:0 (0:0)
Group A 12/07/2023 01:00 H Libertad Gran Mamoré Libertad Gran Mamoré 4:0 (2:0)
Group A 21/07/2023 01:00 A Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0:1 (0:1)
Group A 16/08/2023 01:00 H Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (1:0)
Group A 24/10/2023 20:00 A Royal Pari Royal Pari 2:1 (1:1)
Group A 28/10/2023 01:30 H Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4:0 (2:0)
Group A 30/10/2023 19:30 A Libertad Gran Mamoré Libertad Gran Mamoré 2:0 (0:0)
Group A 02/11/2023 21:30 H Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2:1 (1:1)
Quarter-finals 28/11/2023 19:00 A Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1:1 (0:0)
Quarter-finals 09/12/2023 21:30 H Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 3:2 (1:0) pso
Semi-finals 12/12/2023 00:00 H Club Aurora Club Aurora 3:1 (1:1)
Semi-finals 14/12/2023 23:30 A Club Aurora Club Aurora 0:1 (0:0)
Final 17/12/2023 00:00 A Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (0:0)
Final 19/12/2023 00:00 H Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (0:0)