. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2024 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2024 > Week
13:00 AIK Solna - Karlbergs BK 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2024 > February FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2024 > February
11:00 Gibraltar - Liechtenstein 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Turkey - Greece 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Albania - Faroe Islands 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 Women Friendlies 2024 > February FIFA >   U20 Women Friendlies 2024 > February
11:00 Germany - Mexico 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2024 > February FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2024 > February
14:00 Sweden - Saudi Arabia 3:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U23 Women Friendlies 2024 > February FIFA >   U23 Women Friendlies 2024 > February
14:00 Denmark - Sweden 1:4 (1:3)
CONCACAF > Women Women's Gold Cup 2024 > Group B CONCACAF >   Women Women's Gold Cup 2024 > Group B
00:30 Puerto Rico - Panama 2:1 (0:1)
03:15 Colombia - Brazil 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > Women Women's Gold Cup 2024 > Group C CONCACAF >   Women Women's Gold Cup 2024 > Group C
22:00 Paraguay - Canada 0:4 (0:2)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
12:30 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Kukësi - Erzeni Shijak 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani 1:0 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
10:00 CE Carroi - Atlétic Escaldes 0:4
12:30 UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 2:0
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1
17:30 FC Pas de la Casa - Penya Encarnada 0:1
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2024  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 >
01:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente Rivadavia 4:1 (2:1)
01:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Barracas Central 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 River Plate - Boca Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
00:45 Ferro Carril Oeste - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Güemes de SdE - Agropecuario Argentino 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Guillermo Brown 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 San Telmo - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Racing de Córdoba - Tristan Suárez 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Chaco For Ever - Deportivo Morón 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná 4:0 (3:0)
23:00 Alvarado - All Boys 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Rafaela - Gimnasia de Mendoza 4:1 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Merlo - Argentino de Merlo 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 UAI Urquiza - Colegiales de Munro 0:3 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2023/2024  Australia >   A-League 2023/2024 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Macarthur FC 2:2 (0:0)
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
04:00 Sydney United 58 - Wollongong Wolves 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Marconi Stallions 2:2 (1:1)
05:00 APIA Leichhardt FC - Central Coast Mariners Academy 3:1 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2024  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
06:00 St Albans Saints - Dandenong City SC 1:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2024  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
06:30 Olympic FC - Moreton City Excelsior 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
03:30 Charlestown Azzurri - New Lambton FC 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2024  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2024 >
06:30 FK Beograd - MetroStars FC 0:3 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Austria >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:30 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 3:0 (3:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Austria >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
09:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 3:2 (1:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
12:30 Araz-Naxçıvan PFK - Zira FK 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 2:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
12:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - Standard Liège 2:1 (2:0)
18:15 KAS Eupen - Cercle Brugge 0:2 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
12:30 K Beerschot VA - RFC Seraing 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KRC Genk II - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Royal Francs Borains - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura >
19:00 Club Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Bolívar - The Strongest 4:4 (2:1)
23:30 Blooming - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (2:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Tuzla City - HŠK Posušje 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Igman Konjic 5:0 (4:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara >
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Bangu - RJ - Madureira - RJ 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 Boavista - RJ - Sampaio Corrêa - RJ 3:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2024 >
14:00 Santos FC - São Bernardo FC - SP 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Botafogo - SP - Portuguesa - SP 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Guarani - SP - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2024 >
14:00 Pouso Alegre - MG - Cruzeiro 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Itabirito - MG - Atlético Patrocinense - MG 2:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 >
21:00 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2024 >
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Independente - PR 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Azuriz - PR - PSTC - PR 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cascavel FC - PR - Coritiba - PR 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cianorte - PR - Andraus - PR 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Galo Maringá - PR - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Londrina - PR - Maringá - PR 3:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2024 >
21:00 Hercílio Luz - SC - Concórdia - SC 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Inter de Lages - SC - Barra - SC 0:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Baiano 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Baiano 2024 >
19:00 Juazeirense - BA - Bahia - BA 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Vitória - BA - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA 3:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2024 >
19:00 Anápolis FC - GO - Jataiense - GO 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Atlético Goianiense - Goianésia - GO 5:1 (1:1)
19:00 Goiânia - GO - Aparecidense - GO 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Goiatuba - GO - Goiás - GO 1:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Cearense 2024 Rebaixamento  Brazil >   Campeonato Cearense 2024 Rebaixamento >
19:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Caucaia - CE 2:2 (2:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Cearense 2024 Fase final > 1. Round  Brazil >   Campeonato Cearense 2024 Fase final > 1. Round
20:00 Floresta - CE - Maracanã - CE 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraense 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraense 2024 >
13:00 Tuna Luso - PA - Santa Rosa - PA 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Cametá - PA - Bragantino - PA 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tapajós - PA - Caeté - PA 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Remo - PA - Águia de Marabá - PA 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2024 >
19:00 Campinense - PB - CSP - PB 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Pombal - PB - Botafogo - PB 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Sousa - PB - Treze - PB 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2024 >
18:30 América de Propriá - SE - Olímpico - SE 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Carmópolis - SE - Dorense - SE 2:3 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
12:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - FK Krumovgrad 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
15:00 Huachipato - Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Deportes Iquique - Everton 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 O'Higgins - Colo-Colo 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Cobresal - Unión Española 2:2 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
21:00 Recoleta - Santiago Wanderers 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 San Marcos - Deportes Temuco 0:1 (0:0)
China > Super Cup 2024 > Final  China >   Super Cup 2024 > Final
08:00 Shanghai Port FC - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
01:20 Patriotas FC - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Jaguares de Córdoba - América de Cali 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 La Equidad - Atlético Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 AD San Carlos - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Municipal Liberia - Sporting FC 2:0 (2:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
11:30 NK Dubrava - NK Vukovar 91 1:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2023/2024 Championship  Cyprus >   First Division 2023/2024 Championship >
14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Paphos FC - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Slavia Praha - FK Pardubice 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 1:3 (1:1)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals
13:00 SFC Opava - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2023/2024  Denmark >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Viborg FF 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 2:3 (1:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Denmark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
14:00 Hobro IK - FC Fredericia 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
13:30 B.93 København - Næstved BK 3:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
11:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK 0:1 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2023/2024  Egypt >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
14:00 Pharco FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - National Bank SC 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:30 FAS - Fuerte San Francisco 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Dragón - Alianza 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Luis Ángel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Once Deportivo 2:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United 1:0 (1:0)
England > League Cup 2023/2024 > Final  England >   League Cup 2023/2024 > Final
15:00 Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Estonia > Superkarikas 2024 > Final  Estonia >   Superkarikas 2024 > Final
10:30 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 5:3 (2:0, 2:2) pso
France > Ligue 1 2023/2024  France >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 RC Lens - AS Monaco 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Havre AC - Stade Reims 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 OGC Nice - Clermont Foot 63 0:0 (0:0)
16:05 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennais 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 4:1 (2:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
13:30 Amiens SC - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:1)
France > Youth Coupe Gambardella 2023/2024 > Round of 16  France >  Youth Coupe Gambardella 2023/2024 > Round of 16
13:00 FC Versailles - Toulouse FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Le Mans FC - Olympique Marseille 5:6 (0:1, 3:3) pso
13:30 FC Metz - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Mantois - ESTAC Troyes 2:3 (2:1)
13:30 Olympique de Valence - Stade Brestois 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Saint Clément Montferrier - Stade Rennais 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - Stade Briochin 5:2 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
11:00 Havre AC - SM Caen 1:2 (0:2)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
13:30 AAS Sarcelles - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (2:1)
18:30 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Hamburger SV - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
12:30 Hallescher FC - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SC Freiburg II - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 TSV Havelse - Eimsbütteler TV 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 SV Hemelingen - ESC Geestemünde 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - MTV Eintracht Celle 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Heeslinger SC - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SSV Vorsfelde - Atlas Delmenhorst 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 VfV Hildesheim - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - TSV Sasel 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 ETSV Hamburg - TuRa Harksheide 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - SpVg. Porz dnp
14:00 Bonner SC - Germania Teveren 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hürth 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Hennef 05 - TuS Königsdorf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Siegburger SV 04 3:1 (1:1)
14:15 FV Bonn-Endenich - Eintracht Hohkeppel 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Union Schafhausen - Fortuna Köln II 2:0 (1:0)
14:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - VfL 08 Vichttal 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
14:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop - TSV Meerbusch 5:2 (1:1)
14:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB 03 Hilden 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SF Hamborn 07 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SV 19 Straelen dnp
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SV Sonsbeck 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - TVD Velbert 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Büderich 02 - 1. FC Kleve 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Mülheimer FC 97 - SC Union Nettetal 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
11:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - RSV Eintracht 1949 3:2 (0:1)
12:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - TeBe Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Optik Rathenow - Sparta Lichtenberg 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Hertha Zehlendorf - Union Fürstenwalde 7:0 (3:0)
12:30 SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06 dnp
12:30 SV Tasmania Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:2 (0:2)
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Rostocker FC 3:2 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
12:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV 09 Arnstadt 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Einheit Wernigerode - Union Sandersdorf 1:6 (1:4)
12:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Magdeburg II 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 VFC Plauen - VfB Auerbach 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SG Wattenscheid 09 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FCE Rheine - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Vreden - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Clarholz - SV Schermbeck 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Ennepetal 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:2 (2:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
14:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3:1
13:00 VfB Lübeck II - Heider SV 2:3
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
10:00 SV Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
10:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Alemannia Aachen 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:0 (0:0)
10:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:3)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München 0:4 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Bechem United - Nsoatreman FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Berekum Chelsea 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tano Bofoakwa - Great Olympics 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hearts of Oak - Real Tamale United 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Karela United - Legon Cities 2:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
15:30 College 1975 FC - Glacis United FC 1:1
18:30 Europa FC - Europa Point FC 0:1
Greece > Super League 2023/2024  Greece >   Super League 2023/2024 >
14:30 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Volos NFC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - AE Kifisias 1:1 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
13:00 AO Egaleo - PAE Chania 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Diagoras FC - Panachaiki GE 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 AO Giouchtas - GS Ilioupolis 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 AO Tilikratis - GS Kallithea 0:3 (0:2)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 North  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North >
Almopos Arideas - Kozani FC dnp
12:00 AE Lárissa - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AEK Athen II - AEP Iraklis FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kampaniakos FC - Aiolikos Mytilinis 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Apollon Pontou - Makedonikos FC 0:3 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Zacapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Deportivo Xinabajul 1:1 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 Motagua - Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Olancho FC - Deportivo Génesis 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Vida - Real Sociedad 3:4 (1:3)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
07:00 Resources Capital - Eastern SC 0:4 (0:1)
08:30 Hong Kong FC - Southern District 0:5 (0:0)
07:00 Kitchee SC - HK U23 6:0 (3:0)
Hungary > NB I 2023/2024  Hungary >   NB I 2023/2024 >
14:00 Kisvárda FC - Paksi SE 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:5 (0:2)
India > Indian Super League 2023/2024  India >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Kerala Blasters - FC Goa 4:2 (0:2)
India > I-League 2023/2024  India >   I-League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Sreenidi Deccan - Namdhari FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 TRAU FC - Shillong Lajong FC 1:2 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa 0:5 (0:5)
Italy > Serie A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
11:30 Juventus - Frosinone Calcio 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Lecce - Inter 0:4 (0:1)
19:45 AC Milan - Atalanta 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
15:15 Modena FC - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
13:00 Aurora Pro Patria - AC Renate 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - US Triestina 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Novara Calcio - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 US Fiorenzuola - Virtus Verona 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
13:00 Olbia Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Virtus Entella - Fermana FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Cesena FC - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 AC Perugia Calcio - Juventus II 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Carrarese Calcio - USD Sestri Levante 5:1 (2:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
13:00 ACR Messina - AZ Picerno 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 Monterosi FC - US Avellino 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Potenza - Giugliano 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Casertana FC - Brindisi 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Latina Calcio - Audace Cerignola 2:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
13:30 Alba Calcio - US Albenga 0:2
13:30 Calcio Chieri - AC Voghera 2:2
13:30 ASD Chisola Calcio - AC Bra 1:2
13:30 Derthona FBC - ASC Alcione 0:0
13:30 PDHAE - Vado FC 0:1
14:00 Gozzano - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:2
14:00 Sanremese - ACD Asti 1:0
14:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - RG Ticino 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
13:30 Brusaporto - Palazzolo 4:1
13:30 Caldiero Terme - Legnano 3:2
13:30 Castellanzese - AC Calvina Sport 0:3
13:30 US Ciserano - US Folgore Caratese 0:1
13:30 FC Clivense - USD Casatese 0:0
13:30 Piacenza Calcio - Club Milano 2:0
13:30 AC Pontisola - AC Crema 0:0
13:30 Real Calepina - USD Caravaggio 0:0
13:30 Varesina Calcio - GS Arconatese 1926 2:1
13:30 Villa d'Almè - SS Tritium 1908 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
13:30 US Breno - Virtus Bolzano 2:0
13:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Dolomiti Bellunesi 1:4
13:30 Atletico Castegnato - AC Este 1:1
13:30 APC Chions - Mori Santo Stefano 2:1
13:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Mestre 2:0
13:30 Luparense - Bassano Virtus 0:1
13:30 UC Montecchio Maggiore - ASD Campodarsego 0:0
13:30 ACD Treviso - US Adriese 0:1
13:30 Clodiense SSD - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
13:30 AC Prato - Calcio Certaldo 3:2
13:30 Corticella - Aglianese Calcio 1:2
13:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Progresso 1:0
13:30 Lentigione Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 3:2
13:30 Borgo San Donnino - Imolese Calcio 1:2
13:30 SG City Nova - Ravenna Calcio 0:0
13:30 Sant'Angelo - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
13:30 US Pistoiese - Forlì FC 1:2
13:30 Victor San Marino - AC Carpi 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
13:30 AS Livorno - Real Forte Querceta 2:1
13:30 AS Figline - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 2:0
13:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Seravezza 3:0
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - US Pianese 1:2
13:30 FC Ponsacco - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:0
13:30 AC Sangiovannese - US Grosseto FC 1:1
13:30 SC Cenaia - Tau Altopascio 0:3
13:30 SC Trestina - Orvietana Calcio 0:1
13:30 US Poggibonsi - Aquila Montevarchi 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
13:30 Atletico Ascoli - Roma City 0:1
13:30 Chieti Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 0:1
13:30 Campobasso - Sora 2:0
13:30 L'Aquila Calcio - Tivoli 2:1
13:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo - US Vigor Senigallia 1:2
13:30 Termoli Calcio - FC Fossombrone 3:0
13:30 United Riccione - Sambenedettese 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
13:30 Virtus Flaminia - CynthiAlbalonga 1:1
13:30 Gladiator - Budoni 0:0
13:30 Ischia - ASD Boreale 2:0
13:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Anzio Calcio 1924 0:0
13:30 Ostia Mare - NF Ardea Calcio 1:0
13:30 Romana FC - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:3
13:30 ASD Trastevere - Cavese 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
13:30 ACD Nardò - Team Altamura 0:1
13:30 US Bitonto - Matera Calcio 1:1
13:30 Gelbison - SS Barletta Calcio 0:0
13:30 Manfredonia - Gallipoli 2:0
13:30 USD Palmese - Santa Maria Cilento 2:0
13:30 Rotonda - Paganese Calcio 2:3
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Città di Fasano 5:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
Licata - Lamezia Terme dnp
13:30 Vibonese Calcio - Canicattì 2:0
13:30 Nuova Gioiese - Acireale 0:1
13:30 US Castrovillari - AC Locri 1909 1:1
14:00 Città Di S. Agata - Reggina 1:0
14:00 USD Ragusa - Igea Virtus 1:1
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Sancataldese Calcio 3:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
09:45 AS Roma - Genoa CFC 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2023/2024  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2023/2024 >
18:00 Molynes United - Dunbeholden FC 2:4
20:30 Vere United - Lime Hall Academy 6:2
20:30 Humble Lions - Waterhouse FC 1:5
20:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Montego Bay United FC 1:1
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Portmore United 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
05:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Tokyo Verdy - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
03:50 Ehime FC - Blaublitz Akita 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tochigi SC 3:0 (1:0)
04:00 JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 2:3 (1:0)
04:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (1:0)
05:00 Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kagoshima United 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu 1:5 (0:2)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
04:00 FC Imabari - Gainare Tottori 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Zweigen Kanazawa 3:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 (0:2)
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kataller Toyama 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 FC Osaka - AC Nagano Parceiro 2:1 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Superkubok 2024 > Final  Kazakhstan >   Superkubok 2024 > Final
12:00 FK Ordabasy - Tobyl Kostanay 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) pso
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 KF Liria - KF Fushë Kosova 0:0
12:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Dukagjini 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 KF Llapi - FC Prishtina 0:0 (0:0)
Lithuania > Supercup 2024 > Final  Lithuania >   Supercup 2024 > Final
16:15 FK Panevėžys - FK TransINVEST 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Schifflange 95 - FC Wiltz 71 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Mondercange 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - UN Käerjéng 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Swift Hesperange - Progrès Niedercorn 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Mondorf - UNA Strassen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Union Titus Pétange - Victoria Rosport 2:3 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
10:00 Sirens FC - Gżira United 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Valletta FC - Marsaxlokk FC 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Gudja United - St. Luċija FC 0:4 (0:3)
15:15 Sliema Wanderers - Hamrun Spartans 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Naxxar Lions FC - Floriana FC 0:3 (0:2)
Mexico > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
01:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 3:1 (0:0)
03:10 CF América - Cruz Azul 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura >
23:05 Club Celaya - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
01:00 Racing Porto Palmeiras - CA Aragón 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
01:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
18:00 Montañeses FC - Reboceros de La Piedad 5:4 (2:1, 2:2) pso
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
21:30 Real Apodaca - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Coras de Nayarit - Alacranes de Durango 1:2 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
00:00 CD Ayense - Aguacateros CDU 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Caja Oblatos - CDM FC 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:2
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 1:2
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Tijuana 2:0
16:00 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 1:0
16:00 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos 1:2
17:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 1:1
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 4:2
Mexico > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 1:0
17:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 3:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 Hassania US Agadir - Chabab Mohammédia 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Union de Touarga 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maghrib de Fès - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
11:15 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Almere City FC - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (2:0)
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Volendam - sc Heerenveen 0:4 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
13:00 Quick Den Haag - VV OJC Rosmalen 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 AWC Wijchen - VV Baronie 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV TOGB - RKSV Groene Ster 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 VV UNA - OSS '20 2:2 (0:2)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 Club Deportivo Ocotal - Matagalpa FC 3:2 (1:0)
01:00 Real Estelí FC - CD Walter Ferretti 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Diriangén FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 ART Municipal Jalapa - Orgánica Masachapa 1:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
Remo Stars - Rivers United resch.
14:00 Gombe United - Sporting Lagos 2:0
14:00 Plateau United - Shooting Stars 0:0
15:00 Lobi Stars - Heartland FC 1:0
15:00 Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars 5:1
15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Abia Warriors 1:0
15:00 Akwa United - Bayelsa United 0:1
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2023/2024  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
13:00 Akademija Pandev - Makedonija GP 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Gostivari 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 GFK Tikvesh - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Bregalnica Štip 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Voska Sport - Sileks Kratovo 0:0 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
01:30 UD Universitario - Deportivo del Este 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Tauro FC - Veraguas United 2:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
21:15 Sportivo Trinidense - Sportivo Ameliano 0:1 (0:0)
23:45 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 1:3 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
18:45 Atlético Grau - AD Tarma 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos 5:1 (3:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
11:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa 3:3 (1:2)
Poland > I Liga 2023/2024  Poland >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
11:40 Arka Gdynia - Stal Rzeszow 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Znicz Pruszków - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
15:30 FC Vizela - GD Estoril 3:3 (2:0)
18:00 SL Benfica - Portimonense SC 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gil Vicente - FC Porto 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 3:3 (2:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 CD Mafra - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Os Belenenses - União Torreense 0:2 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2023/2024  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Al Wakrah - Al Sadd 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Al Duhail SC - Al Arabi 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Al Rayyan - Al Shamal SC 2:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2023/2024  Romania >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Sepsi OSK - Universitatea Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FCSB - FC Botoşani 3:2 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Fiori 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SS San Giovanni 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Cosmos 1:0 (0:0)
Saudi Arabia > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi Arabia >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Al Fayha - Abha Club 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Al Shabab - Al Nassr 2:3 (1:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2023/2024  Scotland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
12:00 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 1:3 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Javor - FK Radnički 1923 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 FK Napredak - FK Novi Pazar 3:1 (3:1)
17:30 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Železiarne Podbrezová - FC DAC 1904 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
12:00 NK Rogaška - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 NŠ Mura - NK Radomlje 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
13:00 Cádiz CF - RC Celta 2:2 (0:1)
15:15 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 UD Las Palmas - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
13:00 CD Eldense - Racing Ferrol 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Burgos CF - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Cartagena - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SD Amorebieta - Albacete 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - CD Teruel 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Leonesa 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CA Osasuna B - Deportivo La Coruña 0:4 (0:2)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Córdoba CF - UD Melilla 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Recreativo Huelva - AD Ceuta FC 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 UD Ibiza - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Recreativo Granada - Antequera CF 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Algeciras CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CF Intercity - Linares Deportivo 1:3 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 CD Cayón - Rayo Cantabria 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Deportivo Fabril - Ourense CF 1:3 (0:2)
15:15 RC Villalbés - SD Compostela 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Covadonga 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pontevedra CF - Zamora CF 1:3 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
10:30 Real Zaragoza B - Athletic Bilbao B 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 CD Alavés B - UD Barbastro 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 CD Calahorra - Náxara CD 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 CD Tudelano - Utebo FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Sociedad C 5:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 CE Andratx - Terrassa FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Peña Deportiva 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cerdanyola FC - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Badalona Futur 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 UE Sant Andreu - UD Alzira 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
10:30 Mar Menor CF - CD Estepona 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 El Palo FC - FC La Unión Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Cartagena B - Marbella FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Betis B 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vélez CF - Yeclano Deportivo 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 RB Linense - Cádiz CF B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Orihuela CF - CA Antoniano 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD San Roque - CD Manchego Ciudad Real 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
10:00 Getafe CF B - CD Atlético Paso 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Unión Adarve - Gimnástica Segoviana 3:3 (0:2)
11:00 CDE Ursaria - CD Badajoz 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Mensajero - AD Llerenense 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD San Fernando - CF Talavera 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Numancia 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CF Villanovense - CD Illescas 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 CF Bansander - Racing Santander 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Atlético Perines - RC Celta 1:1 (1:0)
11:15 Real Oviedo - CD Revilla 6:1 (5:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:00 Real Sociedad - SD Leioa 4:3 (2:2)
11:00 Athletic Bilbao - AD San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
11:45 Arenas de Getxo - UDC Txantrea 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 CD Alavés - UD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Gazte Berriak - SCD Durango 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 EDF Logroño - CA Osasuna 0:3 (0:2)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
13:00 CF Damm - UE Cornellà 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CF Badalona 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
11:00 Málaga CF - CD San Félix 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD Tomares - Séneca CF 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sevilla FC - Calavera CF 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Córdoba CF - Granada CF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 26 de Febrero - La Cañada Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - Real Betis 1:4 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Internacional de la Amistad 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Getafe CF - Real Valladolid 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Rayo Alcobendas - AD Alcorcón 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 CD Leganés - UD La Cruz 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Mérida AD - Atlético Madrid 1:4 (1:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
11:00 CD Roda - UD Alzira 2:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Group 4  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Group 4
12:00 IFK Göteborg - Skövde AIK 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Nordic United FC - Djurgårdens IF 0:5 (0:2)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Group 5  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Group 5
12:00 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Värnamo 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Halmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Group 7  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Group 7
12:00 Mjällby AIF - Västerås SK 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Group 8  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Group 8
16:30 IK Brage - IK Sirius 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 IFK Norrköping - Utsiktens BK 4:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
13:15 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Winterthur 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC St. Gallen II - SC Brühl 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Bulle - SR Delémont 2:2 (2:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Coffrane - Vevey-Sports 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Naters - FC Monthey 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 0:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Muri - FC Wohlen 1:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Gossau - FC Freienbach 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Echichens - FC Perly-Certoux 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Payerne - FC Farvagny/Ogoz 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > U18 U18 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:2 (0:2)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
12:00 Team Südostschweiz - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
10:30 Ratchaburi FC - Uthai Thani FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 BG Pathum United - Bangkok United 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Chonburi FC - Sukhothai FC 3:1 (3:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout >
13:00 AS Marsa - AS Slimane 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Olympique Béja - ES Métlaoui 2:1 (2:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2023/2024  Turkey >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
10:30 Sivasspor - Pendikspor 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Trabzonspor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Turkey >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
10:30 Boluspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Keçiörengücü - Kocaelispor 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Manisa FK - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Eyüpspor - Sakaryaspor 3:2 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
10:00 Adıyamanspor - Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Diyarbekirspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Erokspor - Vanspor FK 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kırklarelispor - Ankaraspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Nazilli Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Serik Belediyespor - Altınordu FK 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
10:00 24 Erzincanspor - Düzcespor 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Igdir FK - Somaspor 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Fethiyespor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Inegölspor - Denizlispor 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Isparta 32 SK - Uşakspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Karaman FK - Derincespor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kastamonuspor - Menemen FK 1:0 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Al Bataeh - Al Wahda 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Ajman Club 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Baniyas SC - Al Ain FC 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 NK Veres - Kolos Kovalivka 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Mynai 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Dinamo Kiev 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Rukh Lviv - Polissya Zhytomyr 1:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
13:00 Cerro Largo - Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Liverpool - Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Defensor Sporting - CA Cerro 5:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
00:30 Charlotte FC - New York City FC 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 D.C. United - New England Revolution 3:1 (1:0)
00:30 Orlando City - CF Montréal 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire 2:2 (0:1)
01:30 Austin FC - Minnesota United FC 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 FC Dallas - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 St. Louis City SC - Real Salt Lake 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids 4:1 (4:0)
19:30 FC Cincinnati - Toronto FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Nashville SC - New York RB 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:30 Zamora FC - Rayo Zuliano 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Carabobo FC - Angostura FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Metropolitanos FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:2 (0:1)