Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 23/01/2019 14:00 N Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1:1 (1:1)
Week 22/06/2019 15:00 H ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2:2 (0:0)
Week 06/07/2019 15:00 H Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 7:1 (4:1)
Ekstraklasa 2018/2019
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 23/07/2018 17:00 A Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (0:1)
2. Round 30/07/2018 17:00 A Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (2:0)
3. Round 04/08/2018 17:00 H Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 (1:1)
4. Round 12/08/2018 14:30 H Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:3 (0:1)
5. Round 19/08/2018 17:00 A Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (0:1)
6. Round 24/08/2018 17:00 H KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 3:1 (2:0)
7. Round 01/09/2018 19:30 A Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1:1 (0:1)
8. Round 15/09/2018 17:00 H Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round 23/09/2018 14:30 A Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1:4 (0:1)
10. Round 29/09/2018 14:30 H Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:0 (0:0)
11. Round 05/10/2018 17:00 A Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 2:2 (2:2)
12. Round 19/10/2018 17:00 H Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 (1:0)
13. Round 27/10/2018 14:30 A Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1:1 (0:0)
14. Round 02/11/2018 19:30 H Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2:0 (1:0)
15. Round 11/11/2018 14:30 A Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:1)
16. Round 23/11/2018 17:00 H Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round 03/12/2018 17:00 H Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 3:0 (2:0)
18. Round 07/12/2018 17:00 A Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 (1:1)
19. Round 15/12/2018 19:30 A Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
20. Round 21/12/2018 17:00 H Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (1:1)
21. Round 09/02/2019 17:00 A KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1:2 (1:1)
22. Round 15/02/2019 19:30 H Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4:0 (1:0)
23. Round 22/02/2019 17:00 A Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2:1 (2:0)
24. Round 01/03/2019 17:00 H Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (1:0)
25. Round 08/03/2019 17:00 A Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2:0 (1:0)
26. Round 17/03/2019 14:30 H Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 2:1 (1:0)
27. Round 29/03/2019 19:30 A Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 (0:2)
28. Round 03/04/2019 17:00 H Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1:0 (1:0)
29. Round 06/04/2019 17:00 A Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2:2 (1:1)
30. Round 13/04/2019 17:00 H Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4:0 (2:0)
Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Championship
Round date place Opponent Results
31. Round 20/04/2019 14:30 A Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 (1:0)
32. Round 23/04/2019 17:00 H Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (1:0)
33. Round 26/04/2019 19:30 H KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 3:1 (1:1)
34. Round 04/05/2019 19:30 A Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
35. Round 12/05/2019 12:00 H Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 (1:0)
36. Round 15/05/2019 19:30 A Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 (0:0)
37. Round 19/05/2019 17:00 H Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
Puchar Polski 2018/2019
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 26/09/2018 16:30 A GKS Jastrzębie GKS Jastrzębie 2:1 (2:0)
2. Round 30/10/2018 19:30 H Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso