. .
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Africa 2020 > 1. Round FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Africa 2020 > 1. Round
14:00 Uganda - Ethiopia 0:1 (0:0)
Zambia - Angola 0:3 dec.
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Asia 2020 > 2nd Round Group A FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Asia 2020 > 2nd Round Group A
09:30 Nepal - India 1:3 (1:1)
12:30 Myanmar - Indonesia 6:0 (3:0)
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Asia 2020 > 2. Round Group B FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Asia 2020 > 2. Round Group B
11:00 Hong Kong - Vietnam 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Uzbekistan - Jordan 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Asia 2020 > 2. Round Group C FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Asia 2020 > 2. Round Group C
15:00 Palestine - Iran 0:9 (0:4)
18:00 Philippines - Taiwan 2:4 (2:1)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > April FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2019 > April
06:00 South Korea - Iceland 2:3 (0:2)
09:00 Azerbaijan - Estonia 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Sweden - Germany 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Portugal - Hungary 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2019 > April FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2019 > April
15:00 Slovenia - Peru 5:1
15:00 Albania - Italy 0:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group A UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group A
11:00 Germany - Czech Republic 5:0
17:00 Austria - Greece 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group B UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group B
12:00 Finland - Belgium 1:1
18:00 Switzerland - Poland 2:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group C UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group C
11:00 Iceland - Bulgaria 6:0
15:00 Netherlands - Russia 1:0
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group D UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group D
12:00 Ireland - Serbia 4:0
17:30 Spain - Hungary 7:0
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group E UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group E
12:00 Denmark - Northern Ireland 3:1
17:00 Norway - Ukraine 7:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group F UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group F
13:00 England - Sweden 4:0
16:00 Italy - Turkey 1:0
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group G UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group G
14:00 Slovenia - Portugal 3:1
16:00 France - Slovakia 6:0
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Final round CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Final round
00:50 Uruguay - Argentina 0:1 (0:0)
03:10 Peru - Chile 2:3 (0:3)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Al-Ahly 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Simba SC - TP Mazembe 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Horoya AC - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Constantine - Espérance de Tunis 2:3 (0:1)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe B CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe B
Belize - Montserrat dnp
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe D CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe D
18:00 Martinique - St. Kitts & Nevis 1:0
20:30 Anguilla - Puerto Rico 0:8
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Quarter-finals OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Quarter-finals
02:00 Auckland City FC - Toti City Dwellers 4:0 (1:0)
07:00 Hienghène Sport - Ba FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:45 KS Kastrioti - FK Kukësi 2:1 (0:1)
14:45 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 5:0 (2:0)
17:45 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Tiranë 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 FK Partizani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:3 (1:2)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - MO Béjaïa 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:10 San Martín de Tucumán - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Banfield - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (0:0)
21:45 Vélez Sarsfield - Lanús 4:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Almagro 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Chacarita Juniors - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dálmine 2:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
17:10 Atlanta - Sacachispas 0:0
17:30 Tristan Suárez - Almirante Brown 1:1
19:30 Comunicaciones - Justo José de Urquiza 1:1
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Banants 1:2
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:2 (0:1)
09:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
08:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney United 58 2:3 (2:2)
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney FC (Y) 2:4 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2019  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
05:00 Green Gully SC - Pascoe Vale SC 4:0 (1:0)
08:00 Altona Magic SC - Bentleigh Greens 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Hume City FC - Avondale FC 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - Port Melbourne Sharks 0:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Peninsula Power - SWQ Thunder 3:1 (3:0)
08:00 Gold Coast United - Western Pride 3:1 (2:0)
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Magpies Crusaders FC 3:1 (3:0)
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:2 (1:2)
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast Knights 2:3 (0:2)
10:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC 3:2 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
07:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland FC 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Edgeworth FC - Hamilton Olympic 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Lake Macquarie City - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
08:00 Floreat Athena - Armadale SC 3:3 (2:0)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory (Y) 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Sorrento FC 0:3 (0:3)
08:00 Balcatta SC - Cockburn City SC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Inglewood United - Perth SC 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Rockingham City FC - Stirling Lions SC 5:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2019  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
05:30 Para Hills Knights SC - West Adelaide Hellas 2:1 (1:1)
05:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Croydon Kings SC 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets 0:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Riverina Rhinos - Monaro Panthers 1:4 (1:1)
09:30 Woden Weston FC - Belconnen United 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
03:30 Riverside Olympic - Hobart Zebras 0:9 (0:5)
06:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SV Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg 3:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Stadlau - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - Rapid Wien (A) 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Leobendorf - SC/ESV Parndorf 3:1 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Völkermarkter ST 1868 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Union Gurten - Union Vöcklamarkt 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Gleisdorf 09 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 WSC Hertha - FC Wels 3:1 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Langenegg - SVG Reichenau 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - USK Anif 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SCR Altach (A) - SC Schwaz 0:1 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 4:2 (2:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahrain >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:20 Malkiya Club - East Riffa Club 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Najma - Budaiya 4:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
12:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - BATE Borisov 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FK Slutsk - FK Gomel 0:6 (0:1)
16:00 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:3 (0:0)
17:45 Torpedo Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
19:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 2:1 (2:0)
Belgium > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  Belgium >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
17:00 KV Oostende - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 KVC Westerlo - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Union St. Gilloise - Waasland-Beveren 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge 2:3 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff  Belgium >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff >
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 2:4
13:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 1:3
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 3:0
Belgium > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff  Belgium >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff >
12:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 5:0
13:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 1:5
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 5:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Always Ready - Destroyers 2:0 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Tuzla City 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 0:3 (0:2)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Finals > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Finals > Semi-finals
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals
20:30 Internacional - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals
23:00 Cruzeiro - América - MG 3:0 (2:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
18:00 FK Vereya - Vitosha Bistritsa 0:2 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
00:00 Huachipato - Cobresal 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Coquimbo Unido - Colo-Colo 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad de Concepción - Audax Italiano 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Barnechea - La Serena 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Santa Cruz - Deportes Temuco 0:4 (0:2)
23:00 Santiago Morning - Copiapó 1:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
08:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:2 (0:0)
08:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3:0 (2:0)
08:30 Nantong Zhiyun - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:2 (1:1)
09:00 Sichuan Longfor - Meizhou Hakka 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Sport University 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai Shenxin 3:2 (1:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
21:15 Unión Magdalena - Patriotas FC 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Huila - América de Cali 2:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Bogotá FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Orsomarso SC - Llaneros FC 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Fortaleza FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Leones FC - Deportivo Pereira 1:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Solin 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 NK Kustošija - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Zadar 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Lučko - NK Međimurje 0:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
15:00 Paphos FC - Ermis Aradippou 4:1 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 0:3 (0:2)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slavia Praha 1:5 (0:3)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
09:15 MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (1:0)
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Vítkovice 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SK Prostějov - 1. SC Znojmo 5:1 (3:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
15:00 Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Brabrand IF - Dalum IF 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ringkøbing IF - Odder IGF 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Kolding IF 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Skive IK 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Kjellerup IF 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - FC Sydvest 05 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Brønshøj BK - Slagelse B&I 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 BK Avarta - Hillerød GI 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Middelfart Fodbold - B.93 København 2:5 (0:2)
13:00 BK Marienlyst - Hellerup IK 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 Skovshoved IF - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vanløse IF - BK Frem København 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
11:30 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 4:3 (3:1)
12:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:4
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 2:3
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
11:00 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK 0:1
11:00 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - Randers SK Freja 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 B.93 København - Thisted FC 5:2 (3:1)
12:00 AC Horsens - HB Køge 2:2 (0:0)
14:15 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 0:3
14:15 Næstved BK - Holbæk B&I 3:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:45 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 3:0 (1:0)
14:15 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
14:15 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 5:2 (2:0)
14:15 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC København - Randers SK Freja 4:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 AC Horsens - HB Køge 3:2
12:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 0:1
12:00 Næstved BK - Holbæk B&I 3:0
12:00 B.93 København - Thisted FC 3:2
13:15 AB Gladsaxe - Slagelse B&I 3:3
13:15 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK 0:2
13:15 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde 3:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:15 LDU Quito - Técnico Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City 3:2 (2:1)
23:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Delfín SC 2:3 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
21:00 Manta - Puerto Quito 3:2
21:00 Independiente Juniors - Liga de Portoviejo 0:1
21:00 Clan Juvenil - Orense SC 0:2
21:30 Santa Rita - Liga de Loja 2:0
Egypt > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypt >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
14:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 El Gouna - Nogoom FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Mokawloon 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pyramids FC - Ismaily 3:1 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Burnley FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Newcastle United - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Leicester City 1:4 (0:1)
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
12:30 Norwich City - Queens Park Rangers 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Leeds United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bristol City - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brentford FC - Derby County 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Millwall FC - West Bromwich Albion 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hull City - Reading FC 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rotherham United - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Aston Villa 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC 3:1 (2:0)
England > League One 2018/2019  England >   League One 2018/2019 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Barnsley FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Southend United 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Luton Town - Blackpool FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Oxford United 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC 2:3 (0:1)
England > League Two 2018/2019  England >   League Two 2018/2019 >
15:00 Carlisle United - Bury FC 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Crawley Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Stevenage FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Morecambe FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Notts County - Northampton Town 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Yeovil Town 1:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2018/2019  England >   National League 2018/2019 >
15:00 AFC Fylde - Eastleigh FC 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Sutton United 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bromley FC - Aldershot Town 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Harrogate Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Halifax Town 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Barnet FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Maidstone United - Salford City 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Braintree Town 3:1 (1:1)
England > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  England >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
17:30 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Chelsea FC U23 3:2 (1:2)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
11:00 Chelsea FC - West Ham United 2:2
11:00 Fulham FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2
11:00 Reading FC - Arsenal FC 0:8
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
11:00 Derby County - West Bromwich Albion 5:0
11:00 Stoke City - Manchester City 1:2
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3
12:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC 3:4
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC 3:1
12:00 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1
12:30 Manchester United - Sunderland AFC 3:3
12:30 Newcastle United - Everton FC 1:1
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Swansea City - Norwich City 6:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Huddersfield Town (U17) 3:1
10:30 Notts County - Mansfield Town 1:1
11:00 Burton Albion - Rotherham United 0:1
11:00 Chesterfield FC - Lincoln City 3:0
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Hartlepool United 0:1
11:00 Oldham Athletic - Bradford City 0:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 0:0 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2019  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2019 >
19:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 4:2 (4:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Helsingfors IFK 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Amiens SC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 3:3 (0:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - SM Caen 2:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
13:55 AJ Auxerre - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
13:00 Stade Laval - Le Mans FC 3:1 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
13:30 US Orléans - Lille OSC 1:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Olympique Marseille 4:0
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
16:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig 2:4 (2:1)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 5:0 (4:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:4 (0:1)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfR Aalen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh 2:3 (2:2)
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Weiche Flensburg 08 4:3 (2:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:30 VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Chemnitzer FC - Optik Rathenow 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - TV Herkenrath 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Verl 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SSV Ulm 1846 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC 08 Homburg 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Wormatia Worms 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FK Pirmasens 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SV Schalding-Heining 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - VfB Eichstätt 3:4 (2:3)
13:00 VfR Garching - FV Illertissen 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Pipinsried 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Eltersdorf - DJK Bamberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Ansbach 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - SV Seligenporten 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - Würzburger Kickers II 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Großbardorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Nördlingen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - DJK Vilzing 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Unterföhring - 1. FC Sonthofen 4:4 (3:2)
13:00 SV Pullach - SV Kirchanschöring 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TuS Holzkirchen 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hessen Kassel - FV Bad Vilbel 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - Türk Gücü Friedberg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ederbergland - FC Gießen 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - Viktoria Griesheim 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - VfB Ginsheim 2:3 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Heeslinger SC 3:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FC Germania Friedrichstal 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Normannia Gmünd - TSG Backnang 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSV Ilshofen 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Göppinger SV - FV Ravensburg 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Linx 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SSV Reutlingen 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - FC 08 Villingen 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bahlinger SC - SGV Freiberg 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Greifswalder FC 5:0 (0:0)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - TeBe Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Ludwigsfelder FC 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
13:00 Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Mechtersheim - TuS Koblenz 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - VfB Dillingen 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Karbach - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TSV Emmelshausen 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfR Neumünster 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - VfB Lübeck II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Bordesholm 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 TSB Flensburg - NTSV Strand 08 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 0:3 (0:2)
SV Eichede - TSV Schilksee annull.
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
10:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Havelse 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
10:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bayer Leverkusen 4:2 (2:0)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 2:4 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:3 (1:2)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 3:3 (3:1)
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 5:0 (1:0)
11:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - SC Borgfeld 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 2:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (2:1)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln 0:6 (0:4)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:7 (0:5)
11:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 5:2 (2:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:2 (2:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Special Competition  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Special Competition >
Aduana Stars - Ashanti Gold 0:0
Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea 1:0
Eleven Wonders - Asante Kotoko 0:3
Dreams FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:0
Elmina Sharks - WAFA 0:0
Karela FC - Hearts of Oak 1:0
Liberty Professionals - Inter Allies 2:1
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
15:00 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:3
17:15 Gibraltar United FC - Lynx FC 1:1
Greece > Super League 2018/2019  Greece >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:15 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panionios GSS - AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
Greece > Football League 2018/2019  Greece >   Football League 2018/2019 >
13:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Chania Kissamikos 0:0 (0:0)
Aittitos Spaton - Apollon Pontou 0:3 dec.
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - CD Puerto de Iztapa 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 2:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Real de Minas 0:0
22:30 Marathón - Real España 2:2
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Dreams FC - Guangzhou R&F 1:5 (1:3)
Hungary > NB I 2018/2019  Hungary >   NB I 2018/2019 >
16:00 Puskás FC - Kisvárda FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Újpest FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Debreceni VSC - MTK Budapest 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Budapest Honvéd - MOL Vidi FC 0:1 (0:0)
India > AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Quarter-finals  India >   AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Quarter-finals
16:00 FC Goa - Jamshedpur FC 4:3 (2:0)
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Al Naft - Al Hudood 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Al Samawa - Naft Maysan 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Hussein 2:0 (2:0)
15:45 Al Talaba - Erbil SC 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al Minaa - Al Karkh SC 1:1 (1:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2019  Ireland >   Premier Division 2019 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2019  Ireland >   First Division 2019 >
19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely FC 0:1 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
16:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation >
16:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:3 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Juventus - AC Milan 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sampdoria - AS Roma 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
14:00 Carpi FC - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - AS Livorno 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Foggia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:4 (2:3)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
13:30 AC Cuneo - Pro Vercelli 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Gozzano - Aurora Pro Patria 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Robur Siena - Olbia 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 AC Pisa - Juventus II 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Arzachena - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Lucchese - Novara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 US Pistoiese - Carrarese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Virtus Entella - Albissola 4:0 (2:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Cagliari Calcio - US Palermo 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Inter - AC Milan 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Sampdoria 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
10:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Livorno 6:0
11:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Salernitana 1919 2:1
11:30 Carpi FC - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - FC Crotone 1:2
14:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 4:0
14:00 Bologna FC - Spezia Calcio 4:1
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:0
14:00 Hellas Verona - Venezia FC 1:3
14:00 Lazio Roma - US Lecce 3:1
14:00 US Cremonese - Calcio Padova 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Vissel Kobe 2:1 (2:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:2 (0:2)
05:00 Fujieda MYFC - Azul Claro Numazu 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Grulla Morioka 1:2 (0:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda FC 1:2 (1:0)
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Verspah Oita 2:3 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Taraz 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Aktobe 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 FK Ordabasy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Kairat - FK Okzhetpes 4:1 (3:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Trepça'89 2:0
14:00 KEK-u Kastriot - KF Llapi 0:1
Kuwait > Emir Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  Kuwait >   Emir Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
15:20 Al Salmiya SC - Al Kuwait SC 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
18:20 Al Shabab - Burgan SC 1:3 (1:1, 0:0) aet
Latvia > Virsliga 2019  Latvia >   Virsliga 2019 >
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Ventspils 1:1 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2019  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2019 >
11:00 FK Palanga - FK Atlantas 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Stumbras - Kauno Žalgiris 0:1 (0:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Kedah FA 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Melaka United - Selangor FA 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 Terengganu FA - PKNP FC 1:2 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Senglea Athletics - Hamrun Spartans 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Mosta FC - Floriana FC 3:3 (2:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Veracruz - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - TM Fútbol Club 5:2 (4:0)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Venados FC 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:2 (0:0)
02:10 Pacific F. C. - Loros UCOL 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 0:2
21:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Yalmakan FC 2:0
21:00 Inter Playa - Pumas UNAM II 2:1
22:00 Real Zamora - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 2:0
22:00 Sporting Canamy - Pioneros de Cancún 0:1
22:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:3
23:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Dorados UACH 1:4
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Coras de Nayarit 1:0
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Murciélagos FC 1:2
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
18:00 CF América - Veracruz 4:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:0
15:45 Club León - Club Necaxa 1:2
17:15 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 1:3
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Lobos BUAP 2:0
23:45 Club Tijuana - CF América 0:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
15:00 Club León - Club Necaxa 2:3
15:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 1:1
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Lobos BUAP 6:1
18:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:0
19:45 Club Tijuana - CF América 3:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
15:00 Puebla FC - Veracruz 1:0
15:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:0
15:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
15:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 1:2
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:0
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 4:2
17:00 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP 2:1
17:30 Club León - Club Necaxa 2:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
15:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Codru Lozova 2:1 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd 2:2 (2:2)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Mouloudia Oujda 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Rapide Oued Zem 2:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
17:30 Willem II - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 5:0 (3:0)
18:45 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - SVV Scheveningen 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Sint Bavo 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 GVVV - Koninklijke HFC 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - Jong Almere City FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - De Treffers 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Vitesse (J) - HHC Hardenberg 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Amsterdamsche FC 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - Excelsior Maassluis 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Groningen (J) - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - Harkemase Boys 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 VV Eemdijk - Achilles'29 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 HSV Hoek - VVOG Harderwijk 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Lisse - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:2 (3:0)
13:30 ODIN '59 - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 3:5 (2:3)
13:30 VV SJC - Quick Boys 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 ONS Sneek - SteDoCo 2:4 (2:3)
16:00 ASV De Dijk - VV Noordwijk 1:5 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
17:00 Jong FC Volendam - VV Dongen 9:0 (7:0)
18:30 OSS '20 - Blauw Geel '38 0:3 (0:2)
Netherlands > Youth Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Netherlands >  Youth Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
13:00 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 4:1 (1:1)
13:45 NEC/FC Oss - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (2:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2019 Championship Round  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2019 Championship Round >
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 4:2 (3:2)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 2:1 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2019 Relegation Round  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2019 Relegation Round >
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2019  Norway >   Eliteserien 2019 >
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 4:5 (1:2)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
14:30 Aalesunds FK - Kongsvinger IL 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
23:30 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 2:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Mannucci - FBC Melgar 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Universidad 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Sporting Cristal 2:0 (1:0)
23:45 Academia Cantolao - Unión Comercio 1:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
14:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2018/2019  Poland >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bytovia Bytów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Warta Poznań - Wigry Suwałki 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Os Belenenses - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 CD Nacional - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - GD Chaves 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Porto B 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Académico de Viseu 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - Sporting Braga B 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Varzim SC - FC Arouca 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
12:30 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Voluntari 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Politehnica Iași 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
19:45 SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:0
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2018/2019  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:55 Al Fayha - Al Taawoun 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Al Wehda - Al Ettifaq 3:1 (1:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Scotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
12:30 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Celtic FC - Livingston FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (2:0)
Scotland > Championship 2018/2019  Scotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ayr United - Inverness CT 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League One 2018/2019  Scotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
15:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Montrose FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Brechin City FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League Two 2018/2019  Scotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park FC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers 6:0 (0:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Edinburgh City FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City 2:1 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa 2:1 (0:1)
10:30 Home United - Young Lions 2:1 (2:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
14:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zlaté Moravce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK Triglav - NK Maribor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale 2:3 (1:2)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:00 BidVest Wits - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United 0:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2019  South Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
06:00 Daegu FC - Seongnam FC 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 FC Seoul - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2019  South Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
05:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Suwon FC 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2018/2019  Spain >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Girona FC - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
15:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Rayo Majadahonda 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Granada CF - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Extremadura UD - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Oviedo - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:0)
RCD Mallorca - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 dec.
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Real Valladolid B - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Unionistas CF - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Cultural Durango - Athletic Bilbao B 3:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
18:00 Hércules CF - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
CD Ebro - Ontinyent CF 1:0 dec.
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 BK Häcken - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 3:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2019  Sweden >   Superettan 2019 >
12:30 Degerfors IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Halmstads BK - Örgryte IS 1:3 (0:3)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
13:00 Rynninge IK - Akropolis IF 2:3
14:00 Karlstad BK - Vasalunds IF 2:2
15:00 Karlslunds IF - IF Sylvia 3:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
13:00 Torns IF - IK Oddevold 0:1
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:1
14:00 Utsiktens BK - Tvååkers IF 3:2
Switzerland > Super League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Wil 1900 - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:0)
18:55 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Vaduz 3:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Basel II - SC Brühl 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Sion II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Wohlen 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 FC Zürich II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Bavois 3:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Bulle 5:0 (3:0)
15:30 Martigny Sports - FC Lancy 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Naters 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Fribourg - CS Chênois 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Thun II 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - Team Vaud 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Echallens 2:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Zug - FC Bassecourt 3:0
15:00 FC Solothurn - SC Goldau 3:1
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Thalwil 1:0
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Mendrisio 0:0
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich 0:6
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC United Zürich 6:1
15:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Red Star Zürich 3:1
16:00 FC Gossau - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:3
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 5:1
13:00 Team Vaud - FC Basel 2:1
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 2:0
13:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Biel/Bienne 0:0
15:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 3:3
15:00 Team Aargau - FC Thun 2:2
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
11:45 Port FC - PT Prachuap FC 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Bangkok United - Suphanburi FC 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Trat FC - Samut Prakan City FC 1:1 (1:1)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 CS Hammam-Lif - US Monastir 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sivasspor - Kayserispor 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Bursaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
12:00 Boluspor - Karabükspor 4:0 (4:0)
17:30 Balıkesirspor - Istanbulspor 1:5 (0:1)
17:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Eskişehirspor 2:4 (1:2)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Gaziantepspor - Sakaryaspor 0:3 dec.
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 1:3 (0:3)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
19:00 Rampla Juniors - Racing 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Juventud - Montevideo Wanderers 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 Nacional - River Plate 6:0 (4:0)
23:00 Peñarol - Danubio 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 New York City FC - Impact de Montréal 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 D.C. United - Los Angeles FC 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 2:2 (1:1)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
19:00 Ottawa Fury - Nashville SC 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Reno 1868 FC 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Swope Park Rangers - Bethlehem Steel FC 3:4 (2:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
12:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK 2:3 (0:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Aragua FC - LALA 2:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Sanna Khánh Hoà 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Hồ Chí Minh City 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
14:30 Bala Town - Barry Town United 2:5 (0:0)
14:30 Newtown AFC - The New Saints 0:6 (0:2)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Llandudno FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan 3:1 (2:0)