Zona A
13/03/2020 22:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
14/03/2020 00:10 Patronato de Paraná - San Lorenzo 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Independiente - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 1:4 (1:2)
15/03/2020 20:45 Unión de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 (0:0)
16/03/2020 01:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Newell's Old Boys 1:2 (0:2)
20/03/2020 Vélez Sarsfield - Unión de Santa Fe dnp
22/03/2020 Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná dnp
Boca Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE dnp
San Lorenzo - Gimnasia de La Plata dnp
Arsenal de Sarandí - Godoy Cruz dnp
Banfield - Independiente dnp
05/04/2020 Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys dnp
Central Córdoba SdE - Arsenal de Sarandí dnp
Independiente - Boca Juniors dnp
Unión de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo dnp
Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sarsfield dnp
Godoy Cruz - Banfield dnp
12/04/2020 Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys dnp
Boca Juniors - Patronato de Paraná dnp
Banfield - Central Córdoba SdE dnp
Vélez Sarsfield - Gimnasia de La Plata dnp
San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz dnp
Arsenal de Sarandí - Independiente dnp
15/04/2020 Gimnasia de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe dnp
Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal de Sarandí dnp
Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo dnp
Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield dnp
Central Córdoba SdE - Independiente dnp
Patronato de Paraná - Banfield dnp
19/04/2020 Banfield - Newell's Old Boys dnp
Central Córdoba SdE - Unión de Santa Fe dnp
Independiente - Patronato de Paraná dnp
Arsenal de Sarandí - Boca Juniors dnp
Vélez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo dnp
Gimnasia de La Plata - Godoy Cruz dnp
26/04/2020 Vélez Sarsfield - Arsenal de Sarandí dnp
Godoy Cruz - Central Córdoba SdE dnp
Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors dnp
Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata dnp
San Lorenzo - Independiente dnp
Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield dnp
29/04/2020 Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys dnp
Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe dnp
Arsenal de Sarandí - Patronato de Paraná dnp
Banfield - San Lorenzo dnp
Central Córdoba SdE - Gimnasia de La Plata dnp
Boca Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield dnp
03/05/2020 San Lorenzo - Arsenal de Sarandí dnp
Patronato de Paraná - Central Córdoba SdE dnp
Gimnasia de La Plata - Boca Juniors dnp
Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz dnp
Newell's Old Boys - Independiente dnp
Vélez Sarsfield - Banfield dnp
10/05/2020 Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe dnp
Central Córdoba SdE - San Lorenzo dnp
Arsenal de Sarandí - Gimnasia de La Plata dnp
Newell's Old Boys - Vélez Sarsfield dnp
Independiente - Godoy Cruz dnp
Boca Juniors - Banfield dnp
17/05/2020 San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys dnp
Banfield - Arsenal de Sarandí dnp
Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Paraná dnp
Vélez Sarsfield - Central Córdoba SdE dnp
Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors dnp
Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente dnp
Zona B
14/03/2020 River Plate - Atlético Tucumán dnp
Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes dnp
15/03/2020 18:30 Huracán - Talleres de Córdoba 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 Aldosivi - Racing Club 3:4 (2:0)
16/03/2020 22:00 Lanús - Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
17/03/2020 00:10 Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe 1:3 (0:3)
21/03/2020 Atlético Tucumán - Huracán dnp
Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia dnp
Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi dnp
22/03/2020 Estudiantes - Lanús dnp
Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate dnp
23/03/2020 Racing Club - Rosario Central dnp
05/04/2020 Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe dnp
Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia dnp
Huracán - Racing Club dnp
River Plate - Argentinos Juniors dnp
Aldosivi - Estudiantes dnp
Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba dnp
12/04/2020 Racing Club - Colón de Santa Fe dnp
Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán dnp
Argentinos Juniors - Huracán dnp
Rosario Central - Lanús dnp
Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi dnp
Estudiantes - River Plate dnp
15/04/2020 Huracán - Defensa y Justicia dnp
Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors dnp
Atlético Tucumán - Estudiantes dnp
Aldosivi - Rosario Central dnp
Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba dnp
Lanús - River Plate dnp
19/04/2020 Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán dnp
Aldosivi - Huracán dnp
River Plate - Racing Club dnp
Talleres de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors dnp
Rosario Central - Estudiantes dnp
Colón de Santa Fe - Lanús dnp
26/04/2020 Estudiantes - Colón de Santa Fe dnp
Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán dnp
Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia dnp
Huracán - Rosario Central dnp
Racing Club - Lanús dnp
River Plate - Aldosivi dnp
29/04/2020 Colón de Santa Fe - Huracán dnp
Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club dnp
Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors dnp
Lanús - Aldosivi dnp
Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba dnp
Defensa y Justicia - River Plate dnp
03/05/2020 Aldosivi - Colón de Santa Fe dnp
Lanús - Atlético Tucumán dnp
Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia dnp
Huracán - Estudiantes dnp
River Plate - Rosario Central dnp
Racing Club - Talleres de Córdoba dnp
10/05/2020 Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club dnp
Estudiantes - Argentinos Juniors dnp
Talleres de Córdoba - Rosario Central dnp
Huracán - Lanús dnp
Atlético Tucumán - Aldosivi dnp
Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate dnp
17/05/2020 Argentinos Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe dnp
Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán dnp
River Plate - Huracán dnp
Lanús - Defensa y Justicia dnp
Racing Club - Estudiantes dnp
Aldosivi - Talleres de Córdoba dnp