. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2020 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2020 > March
Bahrain - Malaysia dnp
UA Emirates - Singapore dnp
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien resch.
Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol resch.
RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten resch.
TSV Hartberg - SV Mattersburg resch.
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona B  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona B
Atlético Tucumán - Huracán dnp
Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia dnp
Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi dnp
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
All Boys - Gimnasia de Mendoza dnp
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Atlético Rafaela dnp
Ramón Santamarina - Quilmes dnp
Almagro - Brown de Adrogué dnp
Villa Dálmine - Chacarita Juniors dnp
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
Barracas Central - Mitre del SdE dnp
Deportivo Morón - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares dnp
Temperley - San Martín de San Juan dnp
Platense - Estudiantes de Caseros dnp
Independiente Rivadavia - Belgrano de Córdoba dnp
Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn dnp
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Nueva Chicago dnp
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
Argentino de Quilmes - Colegiales de Munro dnp
Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Acassuso dnp
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Villa San Carlos dnp
UAI Urquiza - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires dnp
Fénix - Atlético San Miguel dnp
Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Justo José de Urquiza dnp
Sacachispas - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora dnp
Tristan Suárez - Flandria dnp
Armenio - San Telmo dnp
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2020  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Dandenong Thunder - South Melbourne FC resch.
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
Charlestown Azzurri - Newcastle Olympic resch.
Australia > Women W-League 2019/2020 Finals > Final  Australia >  Women W-League 2019/2020 Finals > Final
04:30 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf dnp
SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha dnp
SV Leobendorf - Rapid Wien (A) dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
SC Weiz - ATSV Wolfsberg dnp
TuS Bad Gleichenberg - USV Allerheiligen dnp
ATSV Stadl-Paura - WSC Hertha dnp
FC Wels - SC Kalsdorf dnp
SV Ried (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC dnp
Wolfsberger AC (A) - Sturm Graz (A) dnp
FC Gleisdorf 09 - USV St. Anna dnp
Union Vöcklamarkt - Union Gurten dnp
Austria > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
SV Wörgl - Salzburger AK 1914 dnp
SC Schwaz - VfB Hohenems dnp
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Dornbirner SV dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Frühjahr  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Frühjahr >
Austria Salzburg - TSV St. Johann dnp
SK Bischofshofen - SV Wals-Grünau dnp
RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif - SV Seekirchen dnp
SV Kuchl - SV Grödig dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Frühjahr  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Frühjahr >
FC Zirl - SC Imst dnp
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Telfs dnp
SV Hall - FC Kufstein dnp
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Frühjahr  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Frühjahr >
SCR Altach (A) - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil dnp
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Lauterach dnp
SC Röthis - FC Langenegg dnp
Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Wolfurt dnp
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
FC Bergheim - SV Horn dnp
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FFC Vorderland dnp
FC Südburgenland - USC Landhaus/Austria dnp
Bahrain > Premier League 2019/2020  Bahrain >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Al Ahli - Al Hala resch.
Riffa SC - Manama Club resch.
Al Muharraq - Al Hidd resch.
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
11:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Gorodeya 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Neman Grodno 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 Playoff  Belgium >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 Playoff >
Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk dnp
Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent dnp
Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen dnp
RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège dnp
Belgium > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 Playoff  Belgium >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 Playoff >
KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV dnp
Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht dnp
KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV dnp
KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi dnp
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
Botafogo - SP - Guarani - SP resch.
Santos FC - Santo André - SP resch.
São Paulo FC - Red Bull Bragantino resch.
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno >
Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre resch.
Ypiranga - RS - Esportivo - RS resch.
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
Tupynambás - MG - Caldense - MG resch.
Coimbra - MG - Tombense - MG resch.
Cruzeiro - U.R.T. - MG resch.
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
Sport - PE - Confiança - SE resch.
ABC - RN - CSA - AL resch.
Freipaulistano - SE - Imperatriz - MA resch.
CR Brasil - AL - Ceará - CE resch.
Bahia - BA - Náutico - PE resch.
Fortaleza - América - RN resch.
Botafogo - PB - Vitória - BA resch.
River - PI - Santa Cruz - PE resch.
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
Universidad Católica - Coquimbo Unido resch.
Santiago Wanderers - Curicó Unido resch.
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
Magallanes - Barnechea resch.
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Apertura >
Tigres FC - Atlético FC resch.
Barranquilla FC - Cortuluá resch.
Valledupar FC Real - Atlético Huila resch.
Llaneros FC - Leones FC resch.
Unión Magdalena - Fortaleza FC resch.
Deportes Quindío - Bogotá FC resch.
Orsomarso SC - Real San Andrés resch.
Boca Juniors de Cali - Real Cartagena resch.
Croatia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
NK Kustošija - Hrvatski Dragovoljac dnp
HNK Šibenik - NK Sesvete dnp
NK Dugopolje - NK Rudeš dnp
Cyprus > First Division 2020 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2020 Playoff >
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Omonia Nikosia dnp
AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol dnp
Cyprus > First Division 2020 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2020 Abstieg >
Ethnikos Achna - Olympiakos Nikosia dnp
Doxa Katokopias FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni dnp
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
FA 2000 - B.93 København dnp
Brønshøj BK - BK Frem København dnp
Skovshoved IF - Slagelse B&I dnp
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
VSK Aarhus - Middelfart Fodbold dnp
Næsby BK - FC Sydvest 05 dnp
Jammerbugt FC - Vejgaard BK dnp
Brabrand IF - Dalum IF dnp
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja dnp
Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF dnp
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe dnp
FK Viborg - Kolding IF dnp
HB Køge - Næsby BK dnp
FC Roskilde - B.93 København dnp
FC Helsingør - AC Horsens dnp
Hellerup IK - Hobro IK dnp
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
Aarhus GF - Vejle BK dnp
Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK dnp
Brøndby IF - Odense BK dnp
FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland dnp
Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF dnp
SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja dnp
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
Hellerup IK - Hobro IK dnp
FK Viborg - Kolding IF dnp
Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe dnp
HB Køge - Næsby BK dnp
FC Roskilde - B.93 København dnp
FC Helsingør - AC Horsens dnp
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
Aarhus GF - Vejle BK dnp
Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK dnp
Brøndby IF - Odense BK dnp
Farum BK - FC Midtjylland dnp
Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF dnp
SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja dnp
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers dnp
Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers dnp
Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United dnp
Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC dnp
Lincoln City - Coventry City dnp
Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC dnp
Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers dnp
Rochdale AFC - Burton Albion dnp
Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FC dnp
Southend United - Bolton Wanderers dnp
Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United dnp
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
Bradford City - Macclesfield Town dnp
Cambridge United - Northampton Town dnp
Carlisle United - Leyton Orient dnp
Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town dnp
Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rovers dnp
Mansfield Town - Walsall FC dnp
Morecambe FC - Stevenage FC dnp
Newport County - Colchester United dnp
Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC dnp
Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City dnp
Scunthorpe United - Salford City dnp
Swindon Town - Crawley Town dnp
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
Aldershot Town - Woking FC dnp
Barnet FC - Sutton United dnp
Chesterfield FC - Maidenhead United dnp
Chorley FC - AFC Fylde dnp
Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover Athletic dnp
Eastleigh FC - Yeovil Town dnp
Ebbsfleet United - Bromley FC dnp
Hartlepool United - Halifax Town dnp
Torquay United - Solihull Moors dnp
Wrexham AFC - Boreham Wood dnp
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
Manchester City - Stoke City dnp
Newcastle United - Liverpool FC dnp
Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers dnp
West Bromwich Albion - Blackburn Rovers dnp
Middlesbrough FC - Manchester United dnp
Derby County - Sunderland AFC dnp
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United dnp
Norwich City - Chelsea FC dnp
Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC dnp
Leicester City - Southampton FC dnp
Reading FC - Aston Villa dnp
Fulham FC - Swansea City dnp
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > Semi-finals  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
Blackburn Rovers - Manchester City resch.
Chelsea FC - Manchester United resch.
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Millwall FC - Bolton Wanderers dnp
Queens Park Rangers - Burnley FC dnp
Crystal Palace - Barnsley FC dnp
Bristol City - Leeds United dnp
Colchester United - Sheffield Wednesday dnp
Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest dnp
Charlton Athletic - Sheffield United dnp
Coventry City - Wigan Athletic dnp
Ipswich Town - Birmingham City dnp
Watford FC - Crewe Alexandra dnp
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1 >
Northampton Town - Swindon Town dnp
Cambridge United - AFC Wimbledon dnp
Stevenage FC - Portsmouth FC dnp
Yeovil Town - Southend United dnp
Exeter City - Oxford United dnp
Peterborough United - AFC Bournemouth dnp
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2 >
Milton Keynes Dons - Newport County dnp
Barnet FC - Cheltenham Town dnp
Forest Green Rovers - Bristol Rovers dnp
Gillingham FC - Luton Town dnp
Leyton Orient - Plymouth Argyle dnp
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town (U17) dnp
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Fleetwood Town - Morecambe FC dnp
Accrington Stanley - Oldham Athletic dnp
Bury FC - Blackpool FC dnp
Port Vale FC - Preston North End dnp
Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC dnp
Tranmere Rovers - Shrewsbury Town dnp
France > Ligue 1 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
Dijon FCO - Amiens SC dnp
FC Metz - Stade Brest dnp
OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC dnp
Nîmes Olympique - Girondins Bordeaux dnp
Angers SCO - Toulouse FC dnp
Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon dnp
France > Ligue 2 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
ESTAC Troyes - FC Lorient dnp
France > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
ASM Belfort - SAS Épinal dnp
SC Bastia - US Lusitanos dnp
FCSR Haguenau - SC Schiltigheim dnp
JA Drancy - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois dnp
Lille OSC (CFA) - RC Lens (CFA) dnp
FC Mulhouse - Olympique Saint-Quentin dnp
Stade Reims (CFA) - IC Croix dnp
CS Sedan - AF Bobigny dnp
France > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
C'Chartres Football - Angers SCO II dnp
US Fleury-Mérogis - FC Rouen dnp
EA Guingamp (CFA) - US Saint-Malo dnp
USM Oissel - FC Gobelins dnp
AS Poissy - US Granvillaise dnp
Entente SSG - Vannes OC dnp
Stade Briochin - FC Mantois dnp
AS Vitré - FC Lorient (CFA) dnp
France > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
Blois Foot 41 - US Colomiers resch.
Bergerac Foot - Bourges Foot dnp
Blois Foot 41 - FC Chamalières dnp
Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Sète dnp
Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Trélissac FC dnp
FC Nantes (CFA) - SO Romorantin dnp
AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - US Colomiers dnp
Stade Bordelais - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire dnp
France > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
FC Annecy - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot dnp
Hyères FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC dnp
Louhans-Cuiseaux - AS Saint-Priest dnp
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - RC Grasse dnp
Marignane Gignac - US Endoume dnp
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - FC Martigues dnp
AS Monaco (CFA) - Jura Sud dnp
Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - Moulins Yzeure Foot dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
FC Bourg-Péronnas - Paris FC dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
AC Ajaccio - AS Porto Vecchio dnp
OGC Nice - Castelnau Le Crès FC dnp
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II dnp
SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Wolfsburg II dnp
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt dnp
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt dnp
Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach dnp
Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke dnp
Germany > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II dnp
SC Verl - Rot-Weiss Essen dnp
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 dnp
SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II dnp
SG Wattenscheid 09 - VfB Homberg dnp
SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen dnp
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
TSG Balingen - SSV Ulm 1846 dnp
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Bayern Alzenau dnp
1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken dnp
FK Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach dnp
TSV Steinbach Haiger - Bahlinger SC dnp
Rot-Weiß Koblenz - VfR Aalen dnp
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
FC Augsburg II - TSV Aubstadt resch.
FV Illertissen - VfB Eichstätt resch.
1. FC Nürnberg II - Türkgücü München resch.
TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth resch.
SV Schalding-Heining - SV Heimstetten resch.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 resch.
VfR Garching - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech resch.
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
Würzburger FV - TSV Großbardorf resch.
TSV Karlburg - DJK Vilzing resch.
Viktoria Kahl - SpVgg Bayern Hof resch.
ASV Cham - DJK Gebenbach resch.
ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Ansbach resch.
Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Abtswind resch.
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
SV Pullach - Türkspor Augsburg resch.
FC Ismaning - Jahn Regensburg II resch.
FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Schwabmünchen resch.
SV Kirchanschöring - SV Donaustauf resch.
FC Deisenhofen - TSV 1860 München II resch.
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1865 Dachau resch.
TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Pipinsried resch.
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Nördlingen resch.
Germany > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen dnp
SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Oberneuland dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
Hessen Kassel - KSV Baunatal dnp
FSV Fernwald - Hessen Dreieich dnp
Viktoria Griesheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg dnp
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf dnp
TuS Dietkirchen - FC Hanau 93 dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
Atlas Delmenhorst - Eintracht Northeim dnp
FT Braunschweig - Arminia Hannover dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
FV Ravensburg - TSV Ilshofen dnp
SV Sandhausen II - SGV Freiberg dnp
1. CfR Pforzheim - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen dnp
Göppinger SV - Stuttgarter Kickers dnp
Freiburger FC - SV Oberachern dnp
SV Linx - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen dnp
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC 08 Villingen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Victoria Hamburg dnp
Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
TVD Velbert - SC Union Nettetal dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
Brandenburger SC Süd - Hertha Zehlendorf dnp
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TeBe Berlin dnp
Ludwigsfelder FC - CFC Hertha 06 dnp
Torgelower FC Greif - TSG Neustrelitz dnp
Hansa Rostock II - MSV Pampow dnp
SC Staaken - Greifswalder FC dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
FC Grimma - FC Eilenburg dnp
Askania Bernburg - FC Oberlausitz dnp
VfB 1921 Krieschow - Inter Leipzig dnp
Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen dnp
FSV Martinroda - 1. FC Merseburg dnp
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
TSV Schott Mainz - TuS Mechtersheim dnp
Arminia Ludwigshafen - TuS Koblenz dnp
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Hassia Bingen dnp
Eintracht Trier - FC Karbach dnp
FV Dudenhofen - SV 07 Elversberg II dnp
FV 07 Diefflen - FC Hertha Wiesbach dnp
SV Röchling Völklingen - TSG Pfeddersheim dnp
Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Eichede dnp
TSV Bordesholm - VfB Lübeck II dnp
SV Eutin 08 - PSV Union Neumünster dnp
Oldenburger SV - TSB Flensburg dnp
Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Kropp dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC dnp
Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV dnp
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > Semi-finals  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 dnp
Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen dnp
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
Hannover 96 - Chemnitzer FC dnp
Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg dnp
RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden dnp
Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus dnp
FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC dnp
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC dnp
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster dnp
1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach dnp
SG Unterrath 12/24 - Arminia Bielefeld dnp
FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Dortmund dnp
Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 dnp
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg dnp
Bayern München - Stuttgarter Kickers dnp
1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart dnp
Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC dnp
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 dnp
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg dnp
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching dnp
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
Aduana Stars - Karela FC resch.
Asante Kotoko - Great Olympics resch.
Ashanti Gold - Elmina Sharks resch.
Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Legon Cities resch.
Medeama SC - Berekum Chelsea resch.
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
Glacis United FC - Europa Point FC dnp
Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa Point FC dnp
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
CSD Municipal - Deportivo Mixco dnp
Hong Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
R&F (HK) - Southern District resch.
Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC resch.
Eastern SC - Kitchee SC resch.
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
Aizawl FC - NEROCA FC dnp
Indian Arrows - Mohun Bagan dnp
Ireland > Premier Division 2020  Ireland >   Premier Division 2020 >
Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne FC resch.
Ireland > First Division 2020  Ireland >   First Division 2020 >
Cobh Ramblers - Galway United resch.
Longford Town - Athlone Town resch.
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
Robur Siena - AC Renate dnp
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
Vibonese - SSC Bari dnp
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2020 > Group B  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2020 > Group B
FK Akzhayik - FK SDYuShOR-8 resch.
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2020 > Group C  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2020 > Group C
FC Ruzaevka - FK Arys resch.
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
Monarcas Morelia - Atlético San Luis dnp
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura >
Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes de Oaxaca dnp
Venados FC - Cimarrones de Sonora dnp
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Albinegros Orizaba - Atlético San Luis II dnp
Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Cañoneros Marina dnp
Atlético Reynosa - Leones Negros II dnp
Murciélagos FC - Mineros de Fresnillo FC dnp
Coras de Nayarit - Cimarrones de Sonora II dnp
Alacranes de Durango - Tecos Fútbol Club dnp
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna dnp
CF América - Club León dnp
Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres dnp
Puebla FC - Cruz Azul dnp
CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca dnp
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
CF América - Club León dnp
Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres dnp
Puebla FC - Cruz Azul dnp
CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca dnp
CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna dnp
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca dnp
Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca dnp
Atlas Guadalajara - Club León dnp
Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara dnp
Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez dnp
Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres dnp
Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis dnp
Club Tijuana - CF América dnp
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
FC Twente - ADO Den Haag dnp
Vitesse - Willem II dnp
PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo dnp
sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk dnp
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
Excelsior Maassluis - SV Spakenburg dnp
IJsselmeervogels - De Treffers dnp
Jong FC Volendam - GVVV dnp
Kozakken Boys - Amsterdamsche FC dnp
Quick Boys - HHC Hardenberg dnp
Rijnsburgse Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht dnp
SVV Scheveningen - TEC VV dnp
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV Katwijk dnp
Koninklijke HFC - VV Noordwijk dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
HSV Hoek - DVS'33 dnp
BVV Barendrecht - ONS Sneek dnp
VVOG Harderwijk - AFC Ajax Zaterdag dnp
Sparta Nijkerk - ODIN '59 dnp
Jong Almere City FC - FC Lisse dnp
Harkemase Boys - SteDoCo dnp
Ter Leede - VV GOES dnp
VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV Sint Bavo dnp
Netherlands > Youth Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs  Netherlands >  Youth Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs >
AFC Ajax - FC Groningen dnp
FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen dnp
FC Twente - Feyenoord dnp
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2019/2020  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički dnp
FK Renova - FK Borec dnp
KF Shkupi - KF Shkëndija 79 dnp
Vardar Skopje - Akademija Pandev dnp
FC Struga - Makedonija GP dnp
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2019/2020  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Ballymena United - Institute FC Drumahoe dnp
Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC dnp
Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town dnp
Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC dnp
Larne FC - Coleraine FC dnp
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
Árabe Unido - Tauro FC dnp
UD Universitario - Plaza Amador dnp
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita dnp
SS Virtus - AC Libertas dnp
SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano dnp
SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo dnp
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Al Adalah - Al Ettifaq resch.
Al Ra’ed - Damac FC resch.
Scotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Scotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC dnp
Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC dnp
Heart of Midlothian - Ross County FC dnp
Livingston FC - Aberdeen FC dnp
Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC dnp
Scotland > Championship 2019/2020  Scotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
Ayr United - Partick Thistle dnp
Dundee United - Alloa Athletic dnp
Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC dnp
Inverness CT - Dundee FC dnp
Queen Of The South - Arbroath FC dnp
Scotland > League One 2019/2020  Scotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
Airdrieonians - Dumbarton FC dnp
Clyde FC - Peterhead FC dnp
Falkirk FC - Stranraer FC dnp
Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic dnp
Raith Rovers - East Fife FC dnp
Scotland > League Two 2019/2020  Scotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC dnp
Brechin City FC - Cowdenbeath FC dnp
Cove Rangers - Albion Rovers dnp
Queen's Park FC - Stirling Albion FC dnp
Stenhousemuir FC - Elgin City dnp
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
Black Leopards - Maritzburg United resch.
Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns resch.
Orlando Pirates - BidVest Wits resch.
SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic resch.
AmaZulu FC - Baroka FC resch.
Spain > Women Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >  Women Primera División 2019/2020 >
Deportivo de La Coruña - Atlético Madrid dnp
Levante UD - FC Barcelona dnp
Valencia CF - Sporting de Huelva dnp
Switzerland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
AC Bellinzona - FC Breitenrain Bern dnp
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Köniz dnp
FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Cham dnp
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Stade Nyonnais dnp
FC Zürich II - Yverdon-Sport FC dnp
FC Bavois - FC Sion II dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020 >
CS Chênois - FC Lancy dnp
FC Echallens - FC Azzurri 90 LS dnp
FC Vevey Sports - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds dnp
FC Bulle - Team Vaud dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020 >
FC Solothurn - FC Biel/Bienne dnp
FC Schötz - FC Langenthal dnp
SV Muttenz - FC Baden dnp
FC Bassecourt - Zug 94 dnp
SC Buochs - FC Wohlen dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2019/2020 >
SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich dnp
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 dnp
FC Balzers - FC Gossau dnp
FC Paradiso - USV Eschen/Mauren dnp
FC Thalwil - FC Dietikon dnp
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FCCF dnp
FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern dnp
Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys dnp
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 dnp
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax dnp
BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève dnp
FC Winterthur - FC Zürich dnp
FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Team Aargau dnp
FC Thun - FC Luzern dnp
Team Ticino - FC Basel dnp
Team Vaud - Grasshopper Club Zürich dnp
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Liverpool - Fénix resch.
Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting resch.
River Plate - Nacional resch.
Montevideo Wanderers - Deportivo Maldonado resch.
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
Metropolitanos FC - Monagas resch.
Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC resch.
Wales > Premier League 2020 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Championship >
Newtown AFC - The New Saints dnp
Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United dnp
Wales > Premier League 2020 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Relegation >
Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan dnp