1. Round
13/04/2024 22:30 Internacional - Bahia - BA 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Criciúma - SC - Juventude - RS 1:1 (1:0)
14/04/2024 01:00 Fluminense RJ - Red Bull Bragantino 2:2 (1:0)
01:00 São Paulo FC - Fortaleza - CE 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Cuiabá - MT 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Botafogo - RJ 3:2 (1:1)
22:30 Vitória - BA - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1)
2. Round
17/04/2024 01:30 Bahia - BA - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Vasco da Gama - RJ 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (1:0)
18/04/2024 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Fortaleza - CE - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Juventude - RS - Corinthians SP 2:0 (0:0)
00:00 Palmeiras - Internacional 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Flamengo RJ - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:0)
19/04/2024 01:30 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Goianiense 1:0 (1:0)
06/06/2024 00:00 Cuiabá - MT - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
20/04/2024 Criciúma - SC - Fortaleza - CE resch.
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Red Bull Bragantino - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (1:0)
21/04/2024 01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Bahia - BA 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético Goianiense - São Paulo FC 0:3 (0:1)
22:30 Botafogo - RJ - Juventude - RS 5:1 (2:0)
4. Round
27/04/2024 20:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Criciúma - SC 0:4 (0:1)
22:30 Cuiabá - MT - Atlético Mineiro 0:3 (0:1)
28/04/2024 01:00 Bahia - BA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Vitória - BA 3:1 (0:0)
22:30 Fortaleza - CE - Red Bull Bragantino 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Juventude - RS - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (1:0)
29/04/2024 00:00 Internacional - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (0:0)
30/04/2024 00:00 São Paulo FC - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
04/05/2024 20:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Red Bull Bragantino - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:0)
05/05/2024 Cruzeiro - Internacional resch.
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Criciúma - SC resch.
01:00 Corinthians SP - Fortaleza - CE 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Vasco da Gama - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vitória - BA - São Paulo FC 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 Botafogo - RJ - Bahia - BA 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Cuiabá - MT - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
05/06/2024 23:00 Juventude - RS - Atlético Goianiense 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
11/05/2024 20:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 2:0 (1:0)
12/05/2024 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre resch.
20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Fortaleza - CE - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Bahia - BA - Red Bull Bragantino 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Vitória - BA 2:1 (0:0)
14/05/2024 Internacional - Juventude - RS resch.
00:00 São Paulo FC - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (1:1)
09/06/2024 20:00 Criciúma - SC - Cuiabá - MT 2:5 (0:3)
7. Round
01/06/2024 20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Red Bull Bragantino 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Atlético Goianiense 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Cuiabá - MT - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Fluminense RJ - Juventude - RS 1:1 (1:0)
02/06/2024 01:00 Corinthians SP - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Bahia - BA 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Criciúma - SC - Palmeiras 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:6 (1:3)
22:30 Fortaleza - CE - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro 2:0 (1:0)
8. Round
11/06/2024 23:00 Atlético Goianiense - Corinthians SP 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Juventude - RS - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:1)
12/06/2024 00:00 Botafogo - RJ - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Red Bull Bragantino - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:2)
13/06/2024 23:00 Cruzeiro - Cuiabá - MT 2:1 (1:0)
14/06/2024 00:00 Athletico Paranaense - Criciúma - SC 3:1 (1:1)
00:00 Flamengo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 Internacional - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Bahia - BA - Fortaleza - CE 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
9. Round
15/06/2024 22:30 Red Bull Bragantino - Juventude - RS 2:1 (1:1)
16/06/2024 01:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Goianiense 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Internacional 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Criciúma - SC - Bahia - BA 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Cuiabá - MT - Fortaleza - CE 5:0 (4:0)
22:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
18/06/2024 00:30 Atlético Mineiro - Palmeiras 0:4 (0:1)
10. Round
19/06/2024 23:00 Atlético Goianiense - Criciúma - SC 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
20/06/2024 00:00 Fortaleza - CE - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Juventude - RS - Vasco da Gama - RJ 2:0 (0:0)
00:00 São Paulo FC - Cuiabá - MT 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Cruzeiro - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Internacional - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Vitória - BA - Atlético Mineiro 4:2 (2:1)
21/06/2024 00:00 Flamengo RJ - Bahia - BA 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Palmeiras - Red Bull Bragantino 2:1 (1:0)
11. Round
22/06/2024 20:00 Criciúma - SC - Botafogo - RJ -:-
21:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional -:-
22:30 Cuiabá - MT - Atlético Goianiense -:-
23/06/2024 01:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ - São Paulo FC -:-
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians SP -:-
20:00 Bahia - BA - Cruzeiro -:-
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ -:-
22:30 Atlético Mineiro - Fortaleza - CE -:-
22:30 Red Bull Bragantino - Vitória - BA -:-
22:30 Palmeiras - Juventude - RS -:-
12. Round
26/06/2024 23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
23:00 Cruzeiro - Athletico Paranaense -:-
27/06/2024 00:00 Atlético Goianiense - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
00:00 Corinthians SP - Cuiabá - MT -:-
00:00 Juventude - RS - Flamengo RJ -:-
01:30 Bahia - BA - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
01:30 Fortaleza - CE - Palmeiras -:-
01:30 Internacional - Atlético Mineiro -:-
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Vitória - BA -:-
28/06/2024 00:00 São Paulo FC - Criciúma - SC -:-
13. Round
29/06/2024 22:30 Cuiabá - MT - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
23:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Botafogo - RJ -:-
30/06/2024 15:00 Atlético Mineiro - Atlético Goianiense -:-
20:00 Fortaleza - CE - Juventude - RS -:-
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ -:-
20:00 São Paulo FC - Bahia - BA -:-
22:30 Criciúma - SC - Internacional -:-
22:30 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro -:-
22:30 Vitória - BA - Athletico Paranaense -:-
02/07/2024 00:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians SP -:-
14. Round
03/07/2024 23:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Atlético Goianiense -:-
23:00 Cuiabá - MT - Botafogo - RJ -:-
04/07/2024 00:00 Corinthians SP - Vitória - BA -:-
00:00 Criciúma - SC - Cruzeiro -:-
00:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Fortaleza - CE -:-
01:30 Athletico Paranaense - São Paulo FC -:-
01:30 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ -:-
05/07/2024 Bahia - BA - Juventude - RS resch.
Fluminense RJ - Internacional resch.
04/07/2024 23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Palmeiras -:-
15. Round
07/07/2024 01:00 Flamengo RJ - Cuiabá - MT -:-
01:00 São Paulo FC - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
15:00 Cruzeiro - Corinthians SP -:-
20:00 Juventude - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
22:00 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro -:-
22:30 Atlético Goianiense - Athletico Paranaense -:-
22:30 Fortaleza - CE - Fluminense RJ -:-
22:30 Palmeiras - Bahia - BA -:-
22:30 Vitória - BA - Criciúma - SC -:-
08/07/2024 00:30 Internacional - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
16. Round
03/07/2024 Athletico Paranaense - Bahia - BA -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Internacional -:-
Criciúma - SC - Fluminense RJ -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Juventude - RS -:-
Flamengo RJ - Fortaleza - CE -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro -:-
Palmeiras - Atlético Goianiense -:-
Vasco da Gama - RJ - Corinthians SP -:-
Vitória - BA - Botafogo - RJ -:-
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC -:-
17. Round
06/07/2024 Atlético Goianiense - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
Bahia - BA - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Palmeiras -:-
Corinthians SP - Criciúma - SC -:-
Cruzeiro - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Fluminense RJ - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Fortaleza - CE - Vitória - BA -:-
Internacional - Flamengo RJ -:-
Juventude - RS - Atlético Mineiro -:-
São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
18. Round
10/07/2024 Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
Bahia - BA - Corinthians SP -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Internacional -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Fluminense RJ -:-
Flamengo RJ - Criciúma - SC -:-
Fortaleza - CE - Atlético Goianiense -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vitória - BA -:-
Juventude - RS - São Paulo FC -:-
Palmeiras - Cruzeiro -:-
19. Round
17/07/2024 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Bahia - BA -:-
Corinthians SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Criciúma - SC - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Cruzeiro - Juventude - RS -:-
Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras -:-
Internacional - Fortaleza - CE -:-
São Paulo FC - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Vasco da Gama - RJ - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Vitória - BA - Flamengo RJ -:-
20. Round
20/07/2024 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP -:-
Bahia - BA - Internacional -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Cruzeiro -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Fluminense RJ -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Flamengo RJ - Atlético Goianiense -:-
Fortaleza - CE - São Paulo FC -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
Juventude - RS - Criciúma - SC -:-
Palmeiras - Vitória - BA -:-
21. Round
27/07/2024 Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Corinthians SP - Juventude - RS -:-
Criciúma - SC - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Cruzeiro - Fortaleza - CE -:-
Fluminense RJ - Bahia - BA -:-
Internacional - Palmeiras -:-
São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ -:-
Vasco da Gama - RJ - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Vitória - BA - Cuiabá - MT -:-
22. Round
03/08/2024 Bahia - BA - Vitória - BA -:-
Corinthians SP - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Flamengo RJ - Palmeiras -:-
Fortaleza - CE - Criciúma - SC -:-
Internacional - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Juventude - RS - Botafogo - RJ -:-
São Paulo FC - Atlético Goianiense -:-
Vasco da Gama - RJ - Fluminense RJ -:-
23. Round
10/08/2024 Athletico Paranaense - Juventude - RS -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Internacional -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Flamengo RJ -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Fortaleza - CE -:-
Criciúma - SC - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Bahia - BA -:-
Palmeiras - São Paulo FC -:-
Vitória - BA - Cruzeiro -:-
24. Round
17/08/2024 Atlético Goianiense - Juventude - RS -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ -:-
Bahia - BA - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Criciúma - SC - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Flamengo RJ - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Fortaleza - CE - Corinthians SP -:-
Internacional - Cruzeiro -:-
Palmeiras - Cuiabá - MT -:-
São Paulo FC - Vitória - BA -:-
Vasco da Gama - RJ - Athletico Paranaense -:-
25. Round
24/08/2024 Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Fortaleza - CE -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Bahia - BA -:-
Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ -:-
Cruzeiro - Atlético Goianiense -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Criciúma - SC -:-
Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Juventude - RS - Internacional -:-
Vitória - BA - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
26. Round
31/08/2024 Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza - CE -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Vitória - BA -:-
Bahia - BA - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Corinthians SP -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Cruzeiro - São Paulo FC -:-
Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
Internacional - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Juventude - RS - Fluminense RJ -:-
Palmeiras - Criciúma - SC -:-
27. Round
14/09/2024 Atlético Mineiro - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Corinthians SP - Atlético Goianiense -:-
Criciúma - SC - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Cruzeiro -:-
Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Fortaleza - CE - Bahia - BA -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Flamengo RJ -:-
São Paulo FC - Internacional -:-
Vasco da Gama - RJ - Palmeiras -:-
Vitória - BA - Juventude - RS -:-
28. Round
21/09/2024 Atlético Goianiense - Fluminense RJ -:-
Bahia - BA - Criciúma - SC -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Cruzeiro - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Fortaleza - CE - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Internacional - Vitória - BA -:-
Juventude - RS - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro -:-
São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP -:-
29. Round
28/09/2024 Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Vitória - BA -:-
Bahia - BA - Flamengo RJ -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Palmeiras -:-
Corinthians SP - Internacional -:-
Criciúma - SC - Atlético Goianiense -:-
Cuiabá - MT - São Paulo FC -:-
Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fortaleza - CE -:-
Vasco da Gama - RJ - Juventude - RS -:-
30. Round
04/10/2024 Atlético Goianiense - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Criciúma - SC -:-
Corinthians SP - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Cruzeiro - Bahia - BA -:-
Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ -:-
Fortaleza - CE - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Juventude - RS - Palmeiras -:-
São Paulo FC - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
Vitória - BA - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
31. Round
19/10/2024 Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Internacional -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Criciúma - SC - São Paulo FC -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Corinthians SP -:-
Flamengo RJ - Juventude - RS -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Goianiense -:-
Palmeiras - Fortaleza - CE -:-
Vasco da Gama - RJ - Bahia - BA -:-
Vitória - BA - Fluminense RJ -:-
32. Round
25/10/2024 Athletico Paranaense - Vitória - BA -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Bahia - BA - São Paulo FC -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Corinthians SP - Palmeiras -:-
Cruzeiro - Flamengo RJ -:-
Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Internacional - Criciúma - SC -:-
Juventude - RS - Fortaleza - CE -:-
33. Round
06/11/2024 Atlético Goianiense - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Cruzeiro - Criciúma - SC -:-
Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Fortaleza - CE - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
Internacional - Fluminense RJ -:-
Juventude - RS - Bahia - BA -:-
Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
São Paulo FC - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Vitória - BA - Corinthians SP -:-
34. Round
20/11/2024 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Goianiense -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Bahia - BA - Palmeiras -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - São Paulo FC -:-
Corinthians SP - Cruzeiro -:-
Criciúma - SC - Vitória - BA -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Flamengo RJ -:-
Fluminense RJ - Fortaleza - CE -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Juventude - RS -:-
Vasco da Gama - RJ - Internacional -:-
35. Round
23/11/2024 Atlético Goianiense - Palmeiras -:-
Bahia - BA - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Vitória - BA -:-
Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
Cruzeiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Fluminense RJ - Criciúma - SC -:-
Fortaleza - CE - Flamengo RJ -:-
Internacional - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Juventude - RS - Cuiabá - MT -:-
São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro -:-
36. Round
30/11/2024 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Juventude - RS -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Cruzeiro -:-
Criciúma - SC - Corinthians SP -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Bahia - BA -:-
Flamengo RJ - Internacional -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - São Paulo FC -:-
Palmeiras - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Vasco da Gama - RJ - Atlético Goianiense -:-
Vitória - BA - Fortaleza - CE -:-
37. Round
04/12/2024 Athletico Paranaense - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Fortaleza - CE -:-
Corinthians SP - Bahia - BA -:-
Criciúma - SC - Flamengo RJ -:-
Cruzeiro - Palmeiras -:-
Fluminense RJ - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Internacional - Botafogo - RJ -:-
São Paulo FC - Juventude - RS -:-
Vasco da Gama - RJ - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Vitória - BA - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
38. Round
08/12/2024 Atlético Mineiro - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Bahia - BA - Atlético Goianiense -:-
Botafogo - RJ - São Paulo FC -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Criciúma - SC -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
Flamengo RJ - Vitória - BA -:-
Fortaleza - CE - Internacional -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP -:-
Juventude - RS - Cruzeiro -:-
Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ -:-