. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2021 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2021 > September
00:30 USA - Paraguay 8:0
01:00 Mexico - Colombia 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Costa Rica - Panama 3:2
FIFA > U16 Women Friendlies 2021 > September FIFA >   U16 Women Friendlies 2021 > September
17:00 Sweden - Norway 1:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2021 > Semi-finals CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2021 > Semi-finals
01:30 Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2021 > Semi-finals CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2021 > Semi-finals
23:15 Red Bull Bragantino - Libertad 2:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2021 > Round of 16 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2021 > Round of 16
01:00 Forge FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Cup 2021 > Inter Zone – Semifinal AFC >    AFC Cup 2021 > Inter Zone – Semifinal
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - ATK Mohun Bagan FC 6:0 (5:0)
AFC > Women Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Group G AFC >   Women Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Group G
11:00 Iran - Bangladesh 5:0 (3:0)
AFC > Women Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Group H AFC >   Women Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Group H
13:30 Palestine - Malaysia 0:2 (0:0)
Albania > Kupa 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Albania >   Kupa 2021/2022 > 1. Round
12:30 Butrinti Sarandë - KF Laçi 1:1
13:00 KS Besa - KS Pogradeci 1:0
15:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë - FK Partizani 0:3
15:00 KS Shkumbini - KF Tiranë 0:3
15:00 KF Veleçiku Koplik - KF Skënderbeu 0:3
15:00 KF Oriku - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:2
15:00 Erzeni Shijak - Dinamo Tiranë 1:0
15:00 KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - KS Burreli 0:0
15:00 FK Vora - KS Korabi Peshkopi 2:1
15:00 KF Maliqi - FK Kukësi 0:0
15:00 KF Elbasani - KS Kastrioti 0:2
15:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Apolonia Fier 1:1
15:00 Turbina Cërrik - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:1
15:00 KF Lushnja - FK Tomori Berat 0:3
15:00 Luzi United - KF Teuta Durrës 1:4
15:00 Labëria FC - FK Vllaznia 2:1
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2020/2021 > Round of 16  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2020/2021 > Round of 16
22:10 Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 5:4 (2:1, 3:3) pso
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
01:10 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:1 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Van - FC Noah 1:2
15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Urartu 3:0
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round
17:30 VfB Hohenems - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 RB Salzburg - SC Kalsdorf 8:0 (4:0)
18:00 TSV St. Johann - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SV Lafnitz 0:7 (0:4)
19:25 Grazer AK - WSG Tirol 2:4 (2:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
19:45 Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk 4:2 (3:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
00:00 Real Potosí - Real Santa Cruz 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Blooming - Real Tomayapo 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Atlético Palmaflor - The Strongest 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group A
21:00 Villa Real Sociedad - Deportivo Kivón 1:4
22:00 Los Almendros - Libertad Gran Mamoré 1:4
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group B
20:00 Fancesa - Atlético de Padilla 5:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group C
20:30 Cochabamba FC - San Antonio Bulo Bulo 1:2
20:30 Universitario de Vinto - Nueva Cliza 3:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group D  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group D
20:00 Deportivo FATIC - Municipal Achocalla 4:0
20:00 Unión Maestranza - ABB 4:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group E  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group E
18:20 Sur-Car - Deportivo Shalon 1:0
20:30 San José - Empresa Minera Huanuni 0:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Rudar 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
01:30 Náutico - PE - Londrina - PR 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 Vila Nova - GO - Confiança - SE 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Vitória - BA - Coritiba - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > U17 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >  U17 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Quarter-finals
20:00 Cruzeiro - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2021/2022 > 1. Round
11:00 Marek Dupnitza - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 PFC Bansko - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Sportist Svoge - Septemvri Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Septemvri Tervel - FK Septemvri Simitli 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CSKA Sofia - FK Hebar Pazardzhik 3:0 (3:0)
Canada > Canadian Championship 2021 > Quarter-finals  Canada >   Canadian Championship 2021 > Quarter-finals
22:00 HFX Wanderers - CF Montréal 1:3
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
16:00 Santiago Morning - Cobreloa 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Puerto Montt - Barnechea 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportes Temuco - San Marcos 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Fernández Vial - San Luis 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 Rangers - CD Magallanes 1:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
09:30 Zibo Cuju - Beijing BSU 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Kunshan FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 3:0 (3:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
01:40 Tigres FC - Unión Magdalena 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Solin 1:1 (0:1)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2021/2022 > 2. Round
14:30 NK Sesvete - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) aet
14:30 NK Belišce - NK Vinogradar 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 NK Bjelovar - NK Rudeš 1:5 (0:3)
14:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 NK Zagreb - NK Oriolik 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 NK Rudar Labin - RNK Split 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 NK Međimurje - HNK Šibenik 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 NK Karlovac - Slaven Belupo 0:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > Kypello Kyprou 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Cyprus >   Kypello Kyprou 2021/2022 > 1. Round
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Olympiada Lympion 3:1
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Nea Salamina 2:0
17:00 Omonia 29is Maiou - Paphos FC 0:1
17:00 Alki Oroklini - AEK Larnaca 0:4
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2021/2022 > 3. Round
14:30 SK Zápy - FC Hradec Králové 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SK Prostějov - Bohemians 1905 0:4 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Karviná - MFK Chrudim 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Zbuzany - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 FK Přepeře - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 FK Loko Vltavín - Baník Ostrava 2:5 (0:1, 2:2) aet
15:00 SK Líšeň - Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:2)
15:15 Slovan Velvary - Slavia Praha 2:4 (2:0)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2021/2022 > 3. Round
15:30 Vanløse IF - Vejle BK 3:4 (1:1)
15:30 B 1913 Odense - SønderjyskE 3:4 (0:2)
15:30 Kjellerup IF - FC Midtjylland 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 VSK Aarhus - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Aalborg Freja - IF Lyseng 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:00 Nykøbing FC - FC København 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Fremad Amager - Randers FC 2:3 (2:3)
17:30 BK Marienlyst - Middelfart Boldklub 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
Ecuador > Serie B 2021  Ecuador >   Serie B 2021 >
01:00 Atlético Porteño - El Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Liga de Portoviejo - Atlético Santo Domingo 3:3 (3:0)
21:00 América de Quito - Gualaceo SC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Chacaritas FC - Guayaquil SC 4:1 (2:1)
England > League Cup 2021/2022 > 3. Round  England >   League Cup 2021/2022 > 3. Round
19:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Swansea City 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Manchester United - West Ham United 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) pso
19:45 Arsenal FC - AFC Wimbledon 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Millwall FC - Leicester City 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (1:2, 2:2) pso
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
17:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 5:2 (2:1)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2021/2022 > 3. Round
18:30 FC Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond 1:4
Faroe Islands > Steypakappingin 2021 > Quarter-finals  Faroe Islands >   Steypakappingin 2021 > Quarter-finals
18:00 B71 Sandoy - HB Tórshavn 0:5 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
16:30 FC Honka - Kuopion PS 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 HJK Helsinki - Helsingfors IFK 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Inter Turku - AC Oulu 4:0 (3:0)
16:30 Ilves Tampere - IFK Mariehamn 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - SJK Seinäjoki 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 KTP - FC Lahti 1:2 (1:2)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
18:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Nantes - Stade Brest 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Lille OSC - Stade Reims 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - Clermont Foot 6:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - ESTAC Troyes 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Lens - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
18:00 SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
18:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SSV Jeddeloh II 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North >
18:30 VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV II 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
18:00 Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - TeBe Berlin 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
18:00 TSV 1860 München II - VfB Hallbergmoos 7:1 (2:1)
18:00 SV Donaustauf - Jahn Regensburg II 4:2 (2:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
18:30 SC Waldgirmes - Türk Gücü Friedberg 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
18:30 Heeslinger SC - MTV Eintracht Celle 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
16:15 TSG Backnang - SGV Freiberg 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
18:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Hansa Rostock II 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
15:30 FC An der Fahner Höhe - Inter Leipzig 0:4 (0:4)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
18:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TuS Mechtersheim 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - FV Eppelborn 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 FV 07 Diefflen - FSV Jägersburg 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV Dudenhofen 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Wormatia Worms - TSG Pfeddersheim 7:0 (4:0)
18:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - FC Speyer 09 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
18:30 TSV Emmelshausen - Eintracht Trier 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - Hassia Bingen 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FSV Salmrohr - FC Karbach 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 FV Engers 07 - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 TuS Koblenz - SV Gonsenheim 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Niederrheinpokal 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Germany >   Niederrheinpokal 2021/2022 > 1. Round
18:30 Fortuna Bottrop - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:6 (0:3)
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2021/2022 > 1. Round
17:30 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2021/2022  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 >
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Olympiakos Piraeus - Apollon Smyrnis 4:1 (1:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2021/2022  Hungary >   NB I 2021/2022 >
19:00 Fehérvár FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:0)
Iraq > Premier Football League 2021/2022  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Al Najaf - Al Diwaniya 3:0 dec.
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2021/2022 > Final  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2021/2022 > Final
18:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 7:6 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
17:30 Spezia Calcio - Juventus 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Hellas Verona 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 AC Milan - Venezia FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Cagliari Calcio - Empoli FC 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
17:00 Ternana Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 US Cremonese - AC Perugia Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
15:30 Juventus II - US Triestina 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Virtus Verona - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2021/2022 > 1. Round
14:00 Caldiero Terme - GSD Ambrosiana 3:0
14:00 AC Mestre - Calcio Montebelluna 2:3
14:00 ASD Cartigliano - ASD Campodarsego 4:0
14:00 US Adriese - Delta Rovigo 1:2
14:00 Arzignano Valchiampo - Sona 2:1
14:00 Clodiense SSD - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 5:3 pso
14:00 Vis Nova Giussano - ASC Alcione 2:1
14:00 USD Casatese - Virtus Bergamo 2:3
14:00 Brusaporto - USD Caravaggio 3:5 pso
14:00 AC Calvina Sport - Franciacorta 1:2
14:00 Castellanzese - Legnano 3:2
14:00 SC Caronnese - SG City Nova 2:0
14:00 PDHAE - Casale 4:1 pso
14:00 AC Bra - Vado FC 0:1
14:00 Lentigione Calcio - Derthona FBC 1:2
14:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - USD Sestri Levante 1:2
14:00 AC Rimini - Progresso 5:6 pso
14:00 Athletic Carpi - Forlì FC 3:1
14:00 SC Trestina - ASD Cannara 4:2 pso
14:00 Seravezza - Pro Livorno Sorgenti 6:5 pso
14:00 Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:0
14:00 AC Sangiovannese - AC Prato 0:2
14:00 Atletico Uri - ASD Trastevere 0:3
14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano 1:3
14:00 San Nicolò Teramo - Vastese Calcio 3:2
14:00 Matese - Vastogirardi 1:3
14:00 FC Aprilia - Ostia Mare 2:0
14:00 Virtus Flaminia - FC Rieti 5:1
14:00 ASD Vis Artena - Cassino Calcio 1924 3:0
14:00 Cavese - Portici 1906 2:0
14:00 Gelbison - Santa Maria Cilento 0:1
14:00 Giugliano - Afragolese 2:1
14:00 Gladiator - Formia 1:0
14:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Lavello 1:0
14:00 US Bitonto - Brindisi 1:0
14:00 ACD Nardò - Casarano 3:4 pso
14:00 FC Francavilla - US Castrovillari 5:2
14:00 Rende - Calcio Cittanovese 2:4 pso
14:00 FC Messina - ASD San Luca 3:2 pso
14:00 Licata - Sancataldese Calcio 1:0
14:00 Acireale - Giarre 4:2 pso
14:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Montespaccato 5:4 pso
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Saluzzo 4:1
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - ASG Nocerina 2:0
15:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 0:1
15:30 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Lanusei Calcio 6:7 pso
16:00 US Breno - Real Calepina 3:0
16:00 Gozzano - Novara Calcio 0:2
16:00 Sanremese - Imperia 2:1
16:00 Audace Cerignola - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:0
16:30 Aglianese Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 0:3
17:00 Luparense - US Levico Terme 0:1
17:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Foligno Calcio 0:5
18:30 Ponte San Pietro - GS Arconatese 1926 2:0
19:00 FBC Gravina - Team Altamura 1:4 pso
19:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - AC Crema 2:1
19:30 Correggese - Bagnolese 4:1
19:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - SEF Torres 1903 5:6 pso
19:30 Trapani Calcio - Biancavilla 3:0
19:45 Tolentino - Montegiorgio Calcio 2:1
Italy > Youth Coppa Italia Primavera 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Italy >  Youth Coppa Italia Primavera 2021/2022 > 1. Round
10:00 Lazio Roma - Reggina 1914 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Milan - Calcio Como 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Venezia FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSC Napoli - Benevento Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Lecce - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Genoa CFC - US Alessandria 1912 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Virtus Entella 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Cremonese 3:2 (1:1, 2:2, 3:2) aet
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Monza 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - AC Pisa 2:3 (0:2, 2:2, 2:3) aet
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:3 dec.
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - FC Crotone 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2021 Playoffs > 1. Round  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2021 Playoffs > 1. Round
18:00 Tivoli Gardens - Vere United 4:0
20:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Harbour View 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
11:00 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2021 > Round of 16  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2021 > Round of 16
10:00 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 4:1 (3:0)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2021 > Quarter-finals  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2021 > Quarter-finals
13:00 FK Taraz - Shakter Karaganda 0:0
15:00 FK Kairat - Kaysar Kyzylorda 3:0
13:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Astana 0:1 aet
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Kyzylzhar 1:0
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja 2:1 (0:1)
Lithuania > LFF Taurė 2021 > Quarter-finals  Lithuania >   LFF Taurė 2021 > Quarter-finals
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 5:6 pso
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
19:00 CS FOLA Esch - Swift Hesperange 2:1
19:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Wiltz 71 3:1
19:00 FC Differdange 03 - RM Hamm Benfica 3:0
19:00 US Mondorf - F91 Dudelange 0:1
19:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Hostert 7:0
19:00 UNA Strassen - Progrès Niedercorn 2:1
19:00 Union Titus Pétange - Jeunesse Esch 0:1
19:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91 3:2
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:00 FC Juárez - Atlético San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:30 Cancún FC - Leones Negros 0:1 (0:1)
03:05 Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos UAT 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Tepatitlán 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 2:3 (1:1)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
17:00 CSF Bălţi - Dinamo-Auto 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Floreşti 4:0 (1:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
21:30 Mouloudia Oujda - FAR de Rabat 0:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
17:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2021/2022 > 2. pre-round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2021/2022 > 2. pre-round
19:00 SV Spakenburg - VV UNA 5:2 (2:1)
19:00 OFC Oostzaan - Excelsior Maassluis 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) aet
19:00 VV Staphorst - VV Dongen 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 ADO '20 - Koninklijke HFC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 USV Hercules - ACV Assen 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:00 VV Hoogland - RKVV Westlandia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Kozakken Boys - RKSV Groene Ster 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Unitas Gorinchem - Ter Leede 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 VV Gemert - TEC VV 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 OSS '20 - HSC'21 2:1 (1:1)
North Macedonia > Kup na Makedonija 2021/2022 > 1. Round  North Macedonia >   Kup na Makedonija 2021/2022 > 1. Round
14:00 FK Kit-Go Pehčevo - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2
14:00 FK New Stars - FK Borec 1:4
14:00 KF Veleshta - KF Shkupi 0:1
Norway > Cupen 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Norway >   Cupen 2021/2022 > 3. Round
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Kristiansund BK 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grorud IL - Lillestrøm SK 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) aet
17:00 Harstad IL - SK Brann 0:5 (0:1)
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Flekkerøy IL 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 IK Start - Mjøndalen IF 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Alta IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Vålerenga IF - Odds BK 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Øygarden FK - Sarpsborg 08 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 Nardo FK - FK Arendal 5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
17:00 Ranheim IL - Aalesunds FK 1:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:00 Strømsgodset IF - Stabæk IF 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Bryne FK - Molde FK 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Sogndal IL - Åsane Fotball 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Moss FK - Sandnes Ulf 1:7 (1:4)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Raufoss IL 1:2 (1:2)
19:10 Viking FK - Rosenborg BK 3:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2021 > 2. Round  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2021 > 2. Round
00:30 Sportivo Ameliano - Independiente de Campo Grande 2:1
21:15 Sportivo Luqueño - Fernando de la Mora 3:2
Peru > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
17:00 Sport Boys - Cusco FC 3:2 (1:0)
19:15 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Mannucci 1:3 (0:2)
Peru > Segunda División 2021 Fase 2  Peru >   Segunda División 2021 Fase 2 >
00:00 Llacuabamba - Unión Comercio 0:2 (0:2)
02:30 Atlético Grau - Carlos Stein 2:0 (2:0)
Poland > Puchar Polski 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2021/2022 > 1. Round
13:30 Górnik Zabrze - Radomiak Radom 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Lechia Zielona Gora 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Concordia Elbląg - Unia Skierniewice 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ślęza Wrocław - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 Wigry Suwałki - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Stal Rzeszow - Raków Częstochowa 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 Motor Lublin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole 4:0 (3:0)
18:46 Włocłavia Włocławek - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock 4:3 (1:0) aet
19:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Wisła Kraków 1:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2021/2022 > Group B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2021/2022 > Group B
21:15 FC Famalicão - FC Penafiel 5:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2021/2022 > Group D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2021/2022 > Group D
19:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (1:2)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2021/2022  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2021/2022 >
14:45 Al Duhail SC - Al Gharafa 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Al Khor SC - Al Wakrah 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Al Rayyan - Al Sadd 2:4 (1:3)
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2021/2022 > 5. Round  Romania >   Cupa Romaniei 2021/2022 > 5. Round
13:00 Argeș Pitești - FC Botoşani 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
14:30 CSM Slatina - FC Dunărea Călărași 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 FK Csikszereda - Chindia Târgoviște 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Unirea Slobozia - SSU Poli Timişoara 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
14:30 FC Buzău - Academica Clinceni 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
14:30 ASC Oradea - FC Hermannstadt 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Farul Constanta - Sepsi OSK 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Hunedoara - FCSB 3:5 (0:2, 3:3) aet
Russia > Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 1  Russia >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 1
14:00 FK Leningradets - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 3  Russia >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 3
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Arsenal Tula 1:6 (1:4)
Russia > Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 4  Russia >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 4
10:30 Dinamo Barnaul - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 5  Russia >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 5
17:30 FK Chayka - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
Russia > Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 6  Russia >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 6
13:00 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - FK Ufa 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) pso
Russia > Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 7  Russia >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 7
14:00 FK Kairat Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 0:3 (0:1)
Russia > Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 8  Russia >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 8
16:00 FK Saransk - FK Khimki 7:6 (0:1, 1:1) pso
Russia > Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 9  Russia >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 9
14:00 FK Znamya Noginsk - Krylia Sovetov 0:10 (0:4)
Russia > Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 11  Russia >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Group 11
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Dinamo Moskva 0:6 (0:3)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
15:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - Rotor-2 Volgograd 4:0 (2:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals  Scotland >   League Cup 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals
19:45 Rangers FC - Livingston FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Dundee FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:2 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
14:30 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Spartak Subotica - Proleter Novi Sad 1:2 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 2. Round
14:30 TJ Jednota Bánová - MŠK Žilina 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 3. Round
14:30 KFC Komárno - DAC Dunajská Streda 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
14:30 Železiarne Podbrezová - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:1
14:30 OFK Stavoprac Trebatice - Zlaté Moravce 0:9 (0:3)
14:30 TJ Nafta Gbely - FK Senica 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 OK Častkovce - MŠK Púchov 3:5 pso
14:30 Novohrad Lučenec - FC Košice 2:5
14:30 Spartak Medzev - FK Humenné 1:3
14:30 MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce - MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1:4 pso
14:30 Lokomotiva Košice - SK Odeva Lipany 1:2
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
16:00 NK Radomlje - NK Bravo 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 2:1 (1:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Maritzburg United - Marumo Gallants 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Jeju United - Daegu FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Suwon FC - Seongnam FC 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
11:00 Busan IPark - Seoul E-Land FC 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 3:1 (3:1)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Elche CF 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - RCD Mallorca 6:1 (3:1)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
18:00 Djurgårdens IF - Degerfors IF 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 IF Elfsborg - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 IK Sirius - IFK Norrköping 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Örebro SK - Östersunds FK 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
17:00 Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF 1:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 1:6 (0:2)
19:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
17:00 SC Kriens - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
18:30 BSC Young Boys II - Etoile Carouge FC 1:5 (1:3)
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Basel II 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Black Stars Basel - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
19:15 FC Bulle - FC Meyrin 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SC Buochs 6:0 (4:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
15:00 Gaziantep FK - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 3:0 (2:0)
Ukraine > Kubok 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Ukraine >   Kubok 2021/2022 > 3. Round
11:00 Tavriya Simferopol - FC Oleksandriya 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC LNZ Cherkasy - Inhulets Petrove 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Mariupol 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka - SK Dnipro-1 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - NK Veres 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Superkubok 2021 > Final  Ukraine >   Superkubok 2021 > Final
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2021  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2021 >
01:00 Racing - Rampla Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Albion - Juventud 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Central Español - Rocha 1:0 (1:0)
Wales > League Cup 2021/2022 > Round of 16  Wales >   League Cup 2021/2022 > Round of 16
19:45 Penrhyncoch FC - Pontypridd Town 1:3 (1:2)