1. Round
18/09/2023 17:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - National Bank SC 2:0 (0:0)
19/09/2023 14:00 ZED FC - Ismaily 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Al Ahly SC - Al Masry Club 4:0 (1:0)
20/09/2023 14:00 El Daklyeh - ENPPI 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Al Mokawloon - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Gouna 1:1 (1:0)
21/09/2023 14:00 Pharco FC - Future FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pyramids FC - Zamalek 2:2 (1:0)
2. Round
25/09/2023 14:00 National Bank SC - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zamalek - Al Mokawloon 1:1 (0:0)
26/09/2023 14:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Smouha Sporting Club 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Future FC - El Daklyeh 2:1 (0:1)
27/09/2023 14:00 ENPPI - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 El Gouna - ZED FC 0:1 (0:0)
28/09/2023 14:00 Al Masry Club - Pharco FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ismaily - Ittihad El Iskandary 3:1 (2:1)
08/11/2023 14:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (0:1)
3. Round
05/10/2023 14:00 ZED FC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 3:3 (3:2)
17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al Mokawloon 2:1 (2:1)
06/10/2023 14:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - El Gouna 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Pharco FC - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:2 (2:2)
07/10/2023 14:00 El Daklyeh - Al Masry Club 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Future FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 National Bank SC - Zamalek 1:2 (1:0)
08/10/2023 17:00 Al Ahly SC - Ismaily 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Pyramids FC - ENPPI 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round
20/10/2023 14:00 Al Masry Club - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - El Daklyeh 4:0 (4:0)
21/10/2023 14:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Ittihad El Iskandary 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 ENPPI - National Bank SC 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Zamalek - Smouha Sporting Club 5:1 (3:0)
22/10/2023 14:00 Al Mokawloon - ZED FC 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 Future FC - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ismaily - Pharco FC 0:1 (0:0)
11/11/2023 15:00 El Gouna - Al Ahly SC 1:1 (1:1)
5. Round
27/10/2023 15:00 Pyramids FC - Al Masry Club 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 ENPPI - Zamalek 2:1 (1:1)
28/10/2023 15:00 Pharco FC - El Gouna 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Al Mokawloon 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 ZED FC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:0)
29/10/2023 17:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:0 (1:0)
30/10/2023 14:00 El Daklyeh - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 National Bank SC - Future FC 1:2 (1:1)
27/02/2024 17:00 Al Ahly SC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 5:1 (3:0)
6. Round
03/11/2023 14:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Pyramids FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zamalek - ZED FC 1:2 (1:1)
04/11/2023 14:00 El Gouna - El Daklyeh 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Al Mokawloon - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Pharco FC 3:2 (3:0)
05/11/2023 14:00 Ismaily - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Future FC - ENPPI 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Al Masry Club - National Bank SC 0:4 (0:2)
7. Round
28/11/2023 14:00 Pyramids FC - Ismaily 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Al Ahly SC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
29/11/2023 17:00 Future FC - Zamalek 0:2 (0:2)
30/11/2023 14:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - ZED FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - El Gouna 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pharco FC - Al Mokawloon 1:1 (1:0)
01/12/2023 14:00 El Daklyeh - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ENPPI - Al Masry Club 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 National Bank SC - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:1 (0:0)
8. Round
04/12/2023 17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Pharco FC 2:1 (0:1)
05/12/2023 14:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - ENPPI 4:2 (1:0)
17:00 Ismaily - National Bank SC 2:1 (1:0)
06/12/2023 17:00 Al Mokawloon - El Daklyeh 0:0 (0:0)
09/04/2024 21:00 El Gouna - Pyramids FC 0:4 (0:1)
11/04/2024 15:00 Al Masry Club - Future FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 ZED FC - Al Ahly SC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zamalek - Ittihad El Iskandary 3:0 (2:0)
9. Round
14/12/2023 14:00 National Bank SC - El Gouna 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Future FC - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pyramids FC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Al Masry Club - Zamalek 1:0 (1:0)
15/12/2023 14:00 El Daklyeh - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Mokawloon 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Pharco FC - ZED FC 1:2 (1:0)
16/12/2023 17:00 ENPPI - Ismaily 1:0 (1:0)
07/05/2024 17:00 Al Ahly SC - Ittihad El Iskandary -:-
10. Round
25/12/2023 14:00 El Gouna - ENPPI 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - National Bank SC 0:2 (0:0)
26/12/2023 17:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Pharco FC 3:1 (2:0)
27/12/2023 14:00 ZED FC - El Daklyeh 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:0 (1:0)
14/04/2024 15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Masry Club 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ismaily - Future FC 1:1 (0:1)
15/04/2024 15:00 Al Mokawloon - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Zamalek - Al Ahly SC 2:1 (1:0)
11. Round
30/12/2023 14:00 National Bank SC - Al Mokawloon 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - ZED FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ENPPI - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 3:0 (3:0)
01/01/2024 14:00 El Daklyeh - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Al Masry Club - Ismaily 1:1 (0:0)
14/06/2024 Pharco FC - Al Ahly SC -:-
15/06/2024 Pyramids FC - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
Ceramica Cleopatra - Zamalek -:-
Future FC - El Gouna -:-
12. Round
13/02/2024 14:00 El Gouna - Al Masry Club 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - National Bank SC 1:1 (0:1)
14/02/2024 14:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Al Mokawloon - ENPPI 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 ZED FC - Pyramids FC 0:0 (0:0)
15/02/2024 14:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Future FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ismaily - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:1 (2:0)
21/06/2024 Al Ahly SC - El Daklyeh -:-
Zamalek - Pharco FC -:-
13. Round
18/02/2024 14:00 ENPPI - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 National Bank SC - ZED FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pyramids FC - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:0 (0:0)
19/02/2024 14:00 Future FC - Al Mokawloon 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Ismaily - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
20/02/2024 14:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - El Gouna 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Al Masry Club - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 El Daklyeh - Pharco FC 1:1 (0:1)
01/07/2024 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Ahly SC -:-
14. Round
23/02/2024 17:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Ceramica Cleopatra 3:5 (1:2)
25/02/2024 14:00 Pharco FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - National Bank SC 0:0 (0:0)
26/02/2024 14:00 El Gouna - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ZED FC - ENPPI 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Al Mokawloon - Al Masry Club 0:1 (0:0)
29/02/2024 17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Future FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Zamalek - El Daklyeh 1:0 (0:0)
12/07/2024 Al Ahly SC - Pyramids FC -:-
15. Round
01/03/2024 17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Mokawloon 2:0 (1:0)
02/03/2024 17:00 Ismaily - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 0:1 (0:0)
03/03/2024 17:00 ENPPI - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:2 (1:1)
05/03/2024 14:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - El Daklyeh 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Al Masry Club - Smouha Sporting Club 2:0 (1:0)
06/03/2024 17:00 Pyramids FC - Pharco FC 1:1 (0:1)
07/03/2024 17:00 Future FC - ZED FC 0:0 (0:0)
12/03/2024 19:30 El Gouna - Zamalek 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 National Bank SC - Al Ahly SC 4:3 (1:2)
16. Round
01/03/2024 14:00 Pharco FC - National Bank SC 2:1 (0:0)
08/03/2024 14:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - El Gouna 1:2 (1:1)
09/03/2024 14:00 Al Mokawloon - Ismaily 1:1 (0:0)
10/03/2024 14:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 El Daklyeh - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
11/03/2024 19:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Future FC 0:0 (0:0)
12/03/2024 19:30 ZED FC - Al Masry Club 2:2 (1:0)
08/04/2024 21:00 Al Ahly SC - ENPPI 2:2 (1:0)
11/07/2024 17:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Zamalek -:-
17. Round
03/04/2024 Future FC - Al Ahly SC resch.
Zamalek - Baladeyet Al Mahalla resch.
21:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - ZED FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 El Gouna - Al Mokawloon 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Ismaily - Smouha Sporting Club 2:1 (0:1)
04/04/2024 21:00 Al Masry Club - Ittihad El Iskandary 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 ENPPI - Pharco FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 National Bank SC - El Daklyeh 1:0 (1:0)
05/04/2024 21:00 Pyramids FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round
17/04/2024 15:00 El Gouna - Smouha Sporting Club 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 National Bank SC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 ENPPI - El Daklyeh 0:0 (0:0)
18/04/2024 15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ismaily - ZED FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Future FC - Pharco FC 2:0 (2:0)
19/04/2024 Al Masry Club - Al Ahly SC resch.
Zamalek - Pyramids FC resch.
15:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Al Mokawloon 2:0 (0:0)
19. Round
22/04/2024 15:00 ZED FC - El Gouna -:-
18:00 El Daklyeh - Future FC -:-
18:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Ismaily -:-
23/04/2024 Al Ahly SC - Ceramica Cleopatra resch.
15:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Baladeyet Al Mahalla -:-
18:00 Pharco FC - Al Masry Club -:-
24/04/2024 Al Mokawloon - Zamalek resch.
15:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - ENPPI -:-
18:00 Pyramids FC - National Bank SC -:-
20. Round
27/04/2024 15:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - ZED FC -:-
18:00 El Gouna - Ittihad El Iskandary -:-
28/04/2024 15:00 Al Masry Club - El Daklyeh -:-
18:00 Al Mokawloon - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
29/04/2024 18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Pharco FC -:-
01/05/2024 17:00 Ismaily - Al Ahly SC -:-
17:00 ENPPI - Pyramids FC -:-
02/05/2024 17:00 Future FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC -:-
17:00 Zamalek - National Bank SC -:-
21. Round
03/05/2024 17:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Baladeyet Al Mahalla -:-
17:00 ZED FC - Al Mokawloon -:-
04/05/2024 14:00 Pharco FC - Ismaily -:-
17:00 El Daklyeh - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
17:00 Al Ahly SC - El Gouna -:-
05/05/2024 17:00 National Bank SC - ENPPI -:-
17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Zamalek -:-
06/05/2024 17:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Masry Club -:-
17:00 Pyramids FC - Future FC -:-
22. Round
09/05/2024 Al Masry Club - Pyramids FC -:-
El Gouna - Pharco FC -:-
Al Mokawloon - Ittihad El Iskandary -:-
Ceramica Cleopatra - Tala'ea El Gaish SC -:-
Future FC - National Bank SC -:-
Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Al Ahly SC -:-
14:00 Ismaily - El Daklyeh -:-
17:00 Zamalek - ENPPI -:-
17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - ZED FC -:-
23. Round
14/05/2024 Pyramids FC - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
El Daklyeh - El Gouna -:-
Al Ahly SC - Al Mokawloon -:-
Pharco FC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla -:-
ENPPI - Future FC -:-
National Bank SC - Al Masry Club -:-
14:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
17:00 ZED FC - Zamalek -:-
17:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ismaily -:-
24. Round
19/05/2024 Ismaily - Pyramids FC -:-
Smouha Sporting Club - Al Ahly SC -:-
Zamalek - Future FC -:-
ZED FC - Ittihad El Iskandary -:-
El Gouna - Tala'ea El Gaish SC -:-
Al Mokawloon - Pharco FC -:-
Baladeyet Al Mahalla - El Daklyeh -:-
Al Masry Club - ENPPI -:-
Ceramica Cleopatra - National Bank SC -:-
25. Round
24/05/2024 Pharco FC - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla -:-
ENPPI - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
National Bank SC - Ismaily -:-
Pyramids FC - El Gouna -:-
Al Ahly SC - ZED FC -:-
El Daklyeh - Al Mokawloon -:-
Future FC - Al Masry Club -:-
Ittihad El Iskandary - Zamalek -:-
26. Round
16/06/2024 Ittihad El Iskandary - Al Ahly SC -:-
El Gouna - National Bank SC -:-
Ceramica Cleopatra - Future FC -:-
Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Pyramids FC -:-
Zamalek - Al Masry Club -:-
Smouha Sporting Club - El Daklyeh -:-
Al Mokawloon - Tala'ea El Gaish SC -:-
ZED FC - Pharco FC -:-
Ismaily - ENPPI -:-
27. Round
22/06/2024 ENPPI - El Gouna -:-
National Bank SC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla -:-
Pharco FC - Ittihad El Iskandary -:-
Pyramids FC - Al Mokawloon -:-
Al Masry Club - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
Future FC - Ismaily -:-
El Daklyeh - ZED FC -:-
Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
Al Ahly SC - Zamalek -:-
28. Round
27/06/2024 Al Mokawloon - National Bank SC -:-
ZED FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC -:-
Baladeyet Al Mahalla - ENPPI -:-
Ittihad El Iskandary - El Daklyeh -:-
Ismaily - Al Masry Club -:-
Al Ahly SC - Pharco FC -:-
Smouha Sporting Club - Pyramids FC -:-
Zamalek - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
El Gouna - Future FC -:-
29. Round
01/07/2024 Al Masry Club - El Gouna -:-
National Bank SC - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ittihad El Iskandary -:-
ENPPI - Al Mokawloon -:-
Pyramids FC - ZED FC -:-
Future FC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla -:-
El Daklyeh - Al Ahly SC -:-
Pharco FC - Zamalek -:-
Ceramica Cleopatra - Ismaily -:-
30. Round
06/07/2024 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI -:-
ZED FC - National Bank SC -:-
Ittihad El Iskandary - Pyramids FC -:-
Al Ahly SC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC -:-
Al Mokawloon - Future FC -:-
Zamalek - Ismaily -:-
El Gouna - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Al Masry Club -:-
Pharco FC - El Daklyeh -:-