1. Round
04/09/2013 17:00 CD Sariñena - CD Puerta Bonita 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) aet
17:00 UE Sant Andreu - Peña Deportiva 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 CD Laudio - Real Unión 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) aet
19:00 CD Leganés - Atlético Granadilla 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 UE Olot - Huracán CF 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 CD Tropezón - CD Tuilla 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) aet
19:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Haro Deportivo - Real Oviedo 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:15 Caudal Deportivo - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Gimnàstic - CD Alcoyano 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
19:30 FC Cartagena - CD Guadalajara 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Burgos CF - AD San Juan 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1) aet
19:45 CD Toledo - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Extremadura UD - Albacete 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Écija Balompié - La Hoya Lorca CF 3:2 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
20:00 CD El Palo - Xerez CD 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
20:00 Algeciras CF - Novelda CF 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 San Fernando CD - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round
10/09/2013 18:30 CD Alavés - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 RCD Mallorca - AD Alcorcón 1:4 (0:2)
11/09/2013 11:00 Girona FC - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Gimnàstic - Albacete 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
11:00 UE Sant Andreu - UE Olot 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CE Sabadell - UD Las Palmas 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Racing Santander 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:4) aet
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Caudal Deportivo 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Tuilla - Burgos CF 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 CD Leganés - Lucena CF 5:1 (2:0)
19:15 Haro Deportivo - CD Sariñena 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olímpic Xàtiva - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Xerez CD - CF Fuenlabrada 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:45 SD Huesca - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Lugo - CD Mirandés 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
20:00 Real Jaén - CD Numancia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Recreativo Huelva - Sporting Gijón 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 3:2) aet
20:00 Hércules CF - Real Murcia 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Écija Balompié - CD Laudio 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Córdoba CF - Deportivo La Coruña 12:13 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
20:30 San Fernando CD - CD Tudelano 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) aet
3. Round
16/10/2013 15:30 CD Tudelano - FC Cartagena 1:4 (0:0)
18:30 Real Jaén - Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Laudio - Olímpic Xàtiva 7:8 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
19:15 Haro Deportivo - Algeciras CF 1:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:30 Burgos CF - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Xerez CD - Lleida Esportiu 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 CD Leganés - Racing Santander 3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
20:30 Girona FC - CD Alavés 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
20:30 Recreativo Huelva - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
17/10/2013 18:30 SD Eibar - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
20:30 UD Las Palmas - Hércules CF 3:0 (2:0)
4. Round
06/12/2013 11:00 Lleida Esportiu - Real Betis 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Villarreal CF - Elche CF 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Algeciras CF - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Racing Santander - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Cartagena - FC Barcelona 1:4 (1:2)
07/12/2013 15:00 UE Sant Andreu - Atlético Madrid 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Girona FC - Getafe CF 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Recreativo Huelva - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
08/12/2013 11:00 AD Alcorcón - Granada CF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 UD Las Palmas - UD Almería 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Jaén - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Málaga CF - CA Osasuna 3:3 (2:0)
17/12/2013 19:00 Levante UD - Recreativo Huelva 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Getafe CF - Girona FC 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Elche CF - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CA Osasuna - Málaga CF 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - FC Cartagena 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Granada CF - AD Alcorcón 4:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) pso
18/12/2013 18:30 Real Sociedad - Algeciras CF 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 UD Almería - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - UE Sant Andreu 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Real Betis - Lleida Esportiu 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Sevilla FC - Racing Santander 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Real Madrid - Olímpic Xàtiva 2:0 (2:0)
19/12/2013 18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Jaén 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 4:0 (2:0)
Round of 16
07/01/2014 21:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
08/01/2014 19:00 AD Alcorcón - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Racing Santander - UD Almería 1:1 (0:1)
09/01/2014 18:30 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
14/01/2014 18:30 UD Almería - Racing Santander 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 2:0 (0:0)
15/01/2014 18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - AD Alcorcón 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
16/01/2014 19:00 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
Quarter-finals
21/01/2014 20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
22/01/2014 19:00 Real Sociedad - Racing Santander 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 1:4 (1:0)
23/01/2014 20:00 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)
28/01/2014 20:00 Real Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
29/01/2014 19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 5:1 (2:1)
30/01/2014 Racing Santander - Real Sociedad 0:3 dec.
Semi-finals
05/02/2014 19:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0)
11/02/2014 20:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:2)
12/02/2014 21:00 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
Final
16/04/2014 20:30 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)