1. Round
17/08/2013 18:00 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Valencia CF - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
18/08/2013 18:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 7:0 (6:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 CA Osasuna - Granada CF 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:3 (1:1)
19/08/2013 19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Celta Vigo - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 UD Almería - Villarreal CF 2:3 (1:0)
2. Round
23/08/2013 19:00 Getafe CF - UD Almería 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
24/08/2013 18:00 Elche CF - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2:1 (1:1)
25/08/2013 18:00 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:0)
26/08/2013 20:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
3. Round
30/08/2013 22:00 UD Almería - Elche CF 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 1:2 (0:1)
31/08/2013 18:00 Celta Vigo - Granada CF 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CA Osasuna - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:2)
01/09/2013 11:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Málaga CF 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 2:3 (2:3)
4. Round
14/09/2013 15:00 Atlético Madrid - UD Almería 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
15/09/2013 11:00 Granada CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Getafe CF - CA Osasuna 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Málaga CF - Rayo Vallecano 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF 3:1 (3:0)
16/09/2013 19:00 Elche CF - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 3:2 (1:1)
5. Round
20/09/2013 20:00 CA Osasuna - Elche CF 2:1 (1:0)
21/09/2013 15:00 Real Sociedad - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Almería - Levante UD 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
22/09/2013 11:00 Real Betis - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Madrid - Getafe CF 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 3:1 (1:0)
23/09/2013 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 3:2 (1:1)
6. Round
24/09/2013 19:00 Levante UD - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - CA Osasuna 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Málaga CF - UD Almería 2:0 (0:0)
25/09/2013 19:00 Granada CF - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 Elche CF - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
26/09/2013 19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - Celta Vigo 2:0 (1:0)
7. Round
27/09/2013 20:00 Real Valladolid - Málaga CF 2:2 (0:1)
28/09/2013 15:00 Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Almería - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
29/09/2013 11:00 CA Osasuna - Levante UD 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Celta Vigo - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Villarreal CF 1:0 (1:0)
30/09/2013 21:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (0:0)
8. Round
04/10/2013 19:00 Villarreal CF - Granada CF 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Málaga CF - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:1)
05/10/2013 15:00 Elche CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Levante UD - Real Madrid 2:3 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 4:1 (1:1)
06/10/2013 11:00 Atlético Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sevilla FC - UD Almería 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Getafe CF - Real Betis 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
9. Round
19/10/2013 15:00 Real Madrid - Málaga CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
20/10/2013 11:00 Granada CF - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Sevilla FC 2:2 (0:2)
21/10/2013 19:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 2:0 (2:0)
10. Round
25/10/2013 20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid 0:3 (0:2)
26/10/2013 15:00 Málaga CF - Celta Vigo 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Elche CF - Granada CF 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 (2:0)
27/10/2013 11:00 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad - UD Almería 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 5:0 (1:0)
28/10/2013 21:00 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:1)
11. Round
29/10/2013 19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
30/10/2013 19:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Valencia CF - UD Almería 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 7:3 (3:2)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (2:0)
31/10/2013 19:00 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Elche CF 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Betis - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
01/11/2013 20:00 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
02/11/2013 15:00 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Almería - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid 2:3 (0:2)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Celta Vigo 0:1 (0:0)
03/11/2013 11:00 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Levante UD - Granada CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - Real Betis 3:2 (1:1)
04/11/2013 21:00 Elche CF - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
13. Round
08/11/2013 19:00 CA Osasuna - UD Almería 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Granada CF - Málaga CF 3:1 (0:0)
09/11/2013 15:00 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 5:1 (4:0)
17:00 Getafe CF - Elche CF 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano 0:2 (0:1)
10/11/2013 11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Valencia CF - Real Valladolid 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 1:4 (0:2)
14. Round
22/11/2013 20:00 Real Valladolid - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
23/11/2013 15:00 FC Barcelona - Granada CF 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo 4:3 (1:2)
19:00 UD Almería - Real Madrid 0:5 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 7:0 (2:0)
24/11/2013 11:00 Levante UD - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol Barcelona 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Elche CF - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Real Betis 4:0 (2:0)
25/11/2013 21:00 Málaga CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:0)
15. Round
29/11/2013 19:00 Getafe CF - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Villarreal CF - Málaga CF 1:1 (1:0)
30/11/2013 15:00 Elche CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Celta Vigo - UD Almería 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:0)
01/12/2013 11:00 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Valencia CF - CA Osasuna 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
13/12/2013 20:00 Levante UD - Elche CF 2:1 (1:1)
14/12/2013 15:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Granada CF 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Málaga CF - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
15/12/2013 11:00 UD Almería - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 3:0 (0:0)
16/12/2013 21:00 Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo 3:0 (0:0)
17. Round
20/12/2013 19:30 Elche CF - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:1)
21/12/2013 15:00 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Real Betis - UD Almería 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 1:3 (1:2)
22/12/2013 11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Valladolid 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 2:5 (2:3)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 2:3 (1:2)
18. Round
04/01/2014 15:00 Málaga CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 UD Almería - Granada CF 3:0 (2:0)
05/01/2014 11:00 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Barcelona - Elche CF 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 CA Osasuna - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
06/01/2014 18:00 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal CF 2:5 (0:3)
19. Round
10/01/2014 20:00 Granada CF - Real Valladolid 4:0 (2:0)
11/01/2014 15:00 Athletic Bilbao - UD Almería 6:1 (3:1)
17:00 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Elche CF - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
12/01/2014 11:00 Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Betis - CA Osasuna 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Levante UD - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
13/01/2014 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 5:1 (3:0)
20. Round
17/01/2014 20:00 Málaga CF - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
18/01/2014 15:00 Real Betis - Real Madrid 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 Elche CF - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Granada CF - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
19/01/2014 11:00 Getafe CF - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Villarreal CF - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
20/01/2014 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid 4:2 (0:1)
21. Round
24/01/2014 20:00 Celta Vigo - Real Betis 4:2 (3:1)
25/01/2014 15:00 Real Madrid - Granada CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (2:2)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 2:3 (1:1)
26/01/2014 11:00 UD Almería - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CA Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao 1:5 (1:2)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 2:4 (1:3)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Málaga CF 3:0 (1:0)
27/01/2014 21:00 Real Sociedad - Elche CF 4:0 (2:0)
22. Round
31/01/2014 20:00 Granada CF - Celta Vigo 1:2 (1:1)
01/02/2014 15:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Getafe CF - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Málaga CF - Sevilla FC 3:2 (1:0)
02/02/2014 11:00 Elche CF - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
03/02/2014 21:00 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 3:1 (0:0)
23. Round
07/02/2014 20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
08/02/2014 15:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Málaga CF 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 UD Almería - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
09/02/2014 11:00 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid - Elche CF 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 1:4 (1:2)
10/02/2014 21:00 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round
14/02/2014 20:00 Elche CF - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
15/02/2014 15:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Levante UD - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 6:0 (2:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:0)
16/02/2014 11:00 Granada CF - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Getafe CF - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
17/02/2014 21:00 Málaga CF - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
25. Round
21/02/2014 20:00 Real Valladolid - Levante UD 1:1 (0:1)
22/02/2014 15:00 Real Madrid - Elche CF 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 UD Almería - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
23/02/2014 11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Valencia CF - Granada CF 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 3:0 (3:0)
24/02/2014 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:1)
26. Round
28/02/2014 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF 4:0 (2:0)
01/03/2014 15:00 Málaga CF - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Levante UD - CA Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Getafe CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Elche CF - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
02/03/2014 11:00 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - UD Almería 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
27. Round
08/03/2014 15:00 Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Betis - Getafe CF 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 2:0 (2:0)
09/03/2014 11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Elche CF 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 UD Almería - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:0)
10/03/2014 19:00 CA Osasuna - Málaga CF 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano 2:3 (2:1)
28. Round
14/03/2014 20:00 Getafe CF - Granada CF 3:3 (2:1)
15/03/2014 15:00 Levante UD - Celta Vigo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Málaga CF - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
16/03/2014 11:00 Elche CF - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna 7:0 (3:0)
18:00 Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
17/03/2014 21:00 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:0)
29. Round
21/03/2014 20:00 Celta Vigo - Málaga CF 0:2 (0:2)
22/03/2014 15:00 Granada CF - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
23/03/2014 11:00 CA Osasuna - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 3:4 (2:2)
24/03/2014 21:00 UD Almería - Real Sociedad 4:3 (1:1)
30. Round
25/03/2014 19:00 Málaga CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Elche CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
26/03/2014 19:00 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 2:1 (1:1)
27/03/2014 19:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Levante UD - Real Betis 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 UD Almería - Valencia CF 2:2 (0:2)
31. Round
29/03/2014 15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 5:0 (1:0)
30/03/2014 11:00 Real Valladolid - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Villarreal CF - Elche CF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 1:3 (1:2)
31/03/2014 19:00 Granada CF - Levante UD 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Málaga CF 1:2 (1:0)
32. Round
04/04/2014 20:00 UD Almería - CA Osasuna 1:2 (0:2)
05/04/2014 15:00 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo 3:0 (1:0)
06/04/2014 11:00 Málaga CF - Granada CF 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Elche CF - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
07/04/2014 21:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:2)
33. Round
11/04/2014 20:00 CA Osasuna - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
12/04/2014 15:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - UD Almería 4:0 (1:0)
13/04/2014 11:00 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Valencia CF - Elche CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:1)
14/04/2014 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Málaga CF 3:0 (1:0)
34. Round
18/04/2014 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Elche CF 2:0 (0:0)
19/04/2014 15:00 CA Osasuna - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Levante UD - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:1)
20/04/2014 11:00 UD Almería - Celta Vigo 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sevilla FC - Granada CF 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:0)
21/04/2014 21:00 Málaga CF - Villarreal CF 2:0 (1:0)
07/05/2014 20:00 Real Valladolid - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
35. Round
25/04/2014 20:00 Elche CF - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
26/04/2014 15:00 Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Getafe CF - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
27/04/2014 11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - UD Almería 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 2:3 (1:0)
28/04/2014 21:00 Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid 4:1 (2:0)
36. Round
02/05/2014 20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 0:3 (0:2)
03/05/2014 15:00 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Málaga CF - Elche CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CA Osasuna - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
04/05/2014 11:00 UD Almería - Real Betis 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 2:2 (0:1)
05/05/2014 21:00 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 1:1 (0:0)
37. Round
10/05/2014 19:00 Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 2:0 (0:0)
11/05/2014 16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Getafe CF - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Granada CF - UD Almería 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Betis - Real Valladolid 4:3 (1:1)
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CA Osasuna 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
38. Round
16/05/2014 20:00 Málaga CF - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
17/05/2014 15:00 Real Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:1)
18/05/2014 11:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 UD Almería - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid - Granada CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CA Osasuna - Real Betis 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Elche CF 3:1 (1:0)