1. Round
09/08/2013 18:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
18:00 US Orléans - US Luzenac 0:1
19:00 Red Star FC - RC Strasbourg 0:0
19:00 SR Colmar - Amiens SC 3:1
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Boulogne 2:1
19:00 USJA Carquefou - GFC Ajaccio 1:2
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Vendée Luçon 0:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Paris FC 0:0
19:00 US Colomiers - Vannes OC 3:1
2. Round
16/08/2013 19:00 Vannes OC - Red Star FC 1:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - USL Dunkerque 1:1
19:00 US Luzenac - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1
19:00 USJA Carquefou - SR Colmar 1:0
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
19:00 Amiens SC - US Orléans 0:2
19:00 Paris FC - US Colomiers 1:0
19:00 US Boulogne - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 3:2
19:00 RC Strasbourg - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 2:0
3. Round
23/08/2013 18:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - Vannes OC 1:1
18:00 US Orléans - USJA Carquefou 2:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - RC Strasbourg 1:0
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Amiens SC 1:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Boulogne 1:0
19:00 SR Colmar - GFC Ajaccio 1:1
19:00 US Colomiers - Vendée Luçon 5:1
19:00 Red Star FC - Paris FC 0:0
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - US Luzenac 0:3
4. Round
30/08/2013 US Luzenac - USL Dunkerque 0:0
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - RC Strasbourg 2:0
19:00 Vendée Luçon - Red Star FC 1:0
19:00 USJA Carquefou - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:1
19:00 Vannes OC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
19:00 SR Colmar - US Orléans 0:2
19:00 US Boulogne - US Colomiers 3:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 3:0
19:00 Paris FC - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 3:0
5. Round
07/09/2013 17:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - SR Colmar 4:2
18:00 US Orléans - GFC Ajaccio 1:1
18:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - Vendée Luçon 4:2
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Amiens SC 2:1
19:00 Red Star FC - US Boulogne 0:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Paris FC 0:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Vannes OC 2:0
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - USJA Carquefou 1:1
08/09/2013 16:00 US Colomiers - US Luzenac 0:0
6. Round
13/09/2013 18:30 US Orléans - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0
19:00 Paris FC - RC Strasbourg 2:0
19:00 US Luzenac - Red Star FC 1:0
19:00 USJA Carquefou - USL Dunkerque 1:0
19:00 Vendée Luçon - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:3
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Vannes OC 0:0
19:00 Amiens SC - US Colomiers 0:1
19:00 SR Colmar - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 0:0
19:00 US Boulogne - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 2:2
7. Round
20/09/2013 18:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - US Luzenac 1:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Boulogne 1:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - SR Colmar 0:0
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - GFC Ajaccio 1:3
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Vendée Luçon 1:1
19:00 Vannes OC - Paris FC 3:0
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - US Orléans 0:2
19:00 US Colomiers - USJA Carquefou 0:1
19:30 Red Star FC - Amiens SC 1:0
8. Round
27/09/2013 18:00 US Orléans - USL Dunkerque 1:0
19:00 US Boulogne - RC Strasbourg 1:0
19:00 USJA Carquefou - Red Star FC 2:1
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Paris FC 1:0
19:00 US Luzenac - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:2
19:00 Vendée Luçon - Vannes OC 3:2
19:00 SR Colmar - US Colomiers 1:2
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 1:1
19:00 Amiens SC - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 0:0
9. Round
04/10/2013 19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Amiens SC 1:0
19:00 Vannes OC - US Boulogne 2:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:1
19:00 Red Star FC - SR Colmar 0:1
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - GFC Ajaccio 0:1
19:00 Paris FC - Vendée Luçon 0:1
19:00 US Colomiers - US Orléans 0:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - US Luzenac 2:2
17/01/2014 19:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - USJA Carquefou 0:0
10. Round
18/10/2013 18:00 US Orléans - Red Star FC 0:0
19:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 1:1
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - USL Dunkerque 1:1
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Vendée Luçon 2:0
19:00 USJA Carquefou - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1
19:00 US Luzenac - Vannes OC 2:0
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Colomiers 2:1
19:00 SR Colmar - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 3:1
19:30 US Boulogne - Paris FC 0:0
11. Round
01/11/2013 18:00 Vannes OC - Amiens SC 0:1
18:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - US Orléans 0:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - US Boulogne 1:0
19:00 Red Star FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - SR Colmar 5:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - GFC Ajaccio 0:2
19:00 Paris FC - US Luzenac 2:1
19:00 US Colomiers - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 4:0
19:00 RC Strasbourg - USJA Carquefou 1:1
12. Round
08/11/2013 18:00 US Orléans - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Red Star FC 1:2
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - US Boulogne 0:1
19:00 US Luzenac - Vendée Luçon 1:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Paris FC 1:0
19:00 USJA Carquefou - Vannes OC 1:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Colomiers 4:2
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 1:1
19:30 SR Colmar - RC Strasbourg 2:1
13. Round
22/11/2013 18:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 2:3
19:00 Vendée Luçon - Amiens SC 0:0
19:00 Red Star FC - USL Dunkerque 2:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:3
19:00 Vannes OC - SR Colmar 0:1
19:00 US Colomiers - GFC Ajaccio 1:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - US Orléans 1:0
19:00 US Boulogne - US Luzenac 0:2
19:00 Paris FC - USJA Carquefou 0:0
14. Round
29/11/2013 18:00 US Orléans - Vannes OC 0:0
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - RC Strasbourg 2:1
19:00 US Colomiers - Red Star FC 0:0
19:00 Amiens SC - US Boulogne 0:0
19:00 USJA Carquefou - Vendée Luçon 2:0
19:00 SR Colmar - Paris FC 0:3
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 1:0
19:30 GFC Ajaccio - US Luzenac 0:1
15. Round
13/12/2013 18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - USL Dunkerque 1:3
18:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - US Colomiers 0:1
19:00 US Luzenac - Amiens SC 1:0
19:00 Vannes OC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:0
19:00 Vendée Luçon - SR Colmar 0:1
19:00 Paris FC - US Orléans 1:2
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 1:3
19:00 US Boulogne - USJA Carquefou 1:0
19:30 Red Star FC - GFC Ajaccio 2:1
16. Round
20/12/2013 18:00 US Orléans - Vendée Luçon 2:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - RC Strasbourg 0:0
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Amiens SC 2:0
19:00 SR Colmar - US Boulogne 1:0
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Paris FC 0:0
19:00 US Colomiers - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Vannes OC 2:2
19:00 USJA Carquefou - US Luzenac 1:1
19:00 Red Star FC - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 3:0
17. Round
10/01/2014 19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Red Star FC 3:2
19:00 Vannes OC - USL Dunkerque 2:2
19:00 Vendée Luçon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1
19:00 US Luzenac - SR Colmar 3:0
19:00 RC Strasbourg - US Colomiers 2:0
19:00 Paris FC - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 1:2
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 1:0
19:00 Amiens SC - USJA Carquefou 2:2
19:30 US Boulogne - US Orléans 1:2
18. Round
24/01/2014 18:00 US Orléans - Amiens SC 0:0
19:45 Red Star FC - Vannes OC 1:0
25/01/2014 13:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Luzenac 0:2
17:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - US Boulogne 2:1
18:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - RC Strasbourg 0:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Vendée Luçon 1:0
19:00 SR Colmar - USJA Carquefou 0:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - GFC Ajaccio 1:0
21/02/2014 19:00 US Colomiers - Paris FC 0:2
19. Round
31/01/2014 19:00 RC Strasbourg - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:0
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:1
19:00 US Boulogne - USL Dunkerque 0:0
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - SR Colmar 1:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - US Colomiers 0:2
19:00 Paris FC - Red Star FC 2:3
19:00 Vannes OC - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 4:0
19:00 US Luzenac - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 0:1
19:00 USJA Carquefou - US Orléans 1:1
20. Round
07/02/2014 18:00 US Orléans - SR Colmar 1:1
18:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - Paris FC 0:1
19:00 Red Star FC - Vendée Luçon 1:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Luzenac 1:1
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - USJA Carquefou 0:1
19:00 US Colomiers - US Boulogne 1:2
19:30 RC Strasbourg - GFC Ajaccio 1:1
21/02/2014 19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Vannes OC 2:0
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Amiens SC 0:0
21. Round
14/02/2014 19:00 Amiens SC - USL Dunkerque 1:1
19:00 SR Colmar - FC Bourg-Péronnas 4:3
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - US Orléans 0:0
19:00 Paris FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
19:00 USJA Carquefou - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 4:1
15/02/2014 19:00 US Luzenac - US Colomiers 2:1
21/02/2014 19:00 US Boulogne - Red Star FC 0:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 3:2
25/02/2014 19:00 Vannes OC - RC Strasbourg 3:2
22. Round
28/02/2014 18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Vendée Luçon 2:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - USJA Carquefou 1:0
19:00 Vannes OC - GFC Ajaccio 2:1
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - SR Colmar 0:0
19:30 Red Star FC - US Luzenac 4:2
01/03/2014 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Orléans 0:2
18:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - US Boulogne 1:0
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris FC 0:2
08/04/2014 19:00 US Colomiers - Amiens SC 1:1
23. Round
07/03/2014 18:00 US Orléans - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 4:1
19:00 Amiens SC - Red Star FC 2:0
19:00 US Boulogne - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:1
19:00 SR Colmar - USL Dunkerque 2:0
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - RC Strasbourg 1:0
19:00 Paris FC - Vannes OC 1:1
19:00 US Luzenac - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 4:0
19:00 USJA Carquefou - US Colomiers 1:1
24. Round
14/03/2014 18:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - Amiens SC 0:3
19:00 RC Strasbourg - US Boulogne 1:1
19:00 Red Star FC - USJA Carquefou 1:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Orléans 0:0
19:00 Paris FC - GFC Ajaccio 0:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Luzenac 1:2
19:00 Vannes OC - Vendée Luçon 0:0
19:00 US Colomiers - SR Colmar 1:1
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0
25. Round
21/03/2014 18:00 US Orléans - US Colomiers 0:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:0
19:00 US Boulogne - Vannes OC 2:5
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - USL Dunkerque 1:0
19:00 SR Colmar - Red Star FC 0:2
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 3:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - Paris FC 2:2
19:00 USJA Carquefou - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 2:1
19:30 US Luzenac - RC Strasbourg 2:1
26. Round
28/03/2014 18:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - SR Colmar 0:0
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 0:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 1:0
19:00 Vendée Luçon - GFC Ajaccio 1:0
19:00 Paris FC - US Boulogne 1:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - USJA Carquefou 0:0
19:00 Vannes OC - US Luzenac 2:2
19:00 US Colomiers - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:2
19:30 Red Star FC - US Orléans 2:1
27. Round
04/04/2014 18:00 US Orléans - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 3:2
19:00 Amiens SC - Vannes OC 2:0
19:00 US Boulogne - Vendée Luçon 0:2
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Red Star FC 1:1
19:00 SR Colmar - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - USL Dunkerque 2:1
19:00 US Luzenac - Paris FC 1:1
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - US Colomiers 2:1
19:00 USJA Carquefou - RC Strasbourg 1:0
28. Round
11/04/2014 18:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - SR Colmar 1:2
19:00 Red Star FC - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 2:1
19:00 US Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio 2:0
19:00 Vendée Luçon - US Luzenac 0:2
19:00 Paris FC - Amiens SC 0:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Orléans 0:2
19:00 Vannes OC - USJA Carquefou 0:0
19:00 US Colomiers - USL Dunkerque 1:2
29. Round
18/04/2014 19:00 Amiens SC - Vendée Luçon 0:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Red Star FC 2:0
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
19:00 SR Colmar - Vannes OC 2:2
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - US Colomiers 1:0
19:00 US Luzenac - US Boulogne 1:0
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 5:0
19:00 USJA Carquefou - Paris FC 1:2
19:30 US Orléans - RC Strasbourg 1:1
30. Round
25/04/2014 18:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - USL Dunkerque 1:2
19:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:2
19:00 Red Star FC - US Colomiers 1:0
19:00 US Boulogne - Amiens SC 1:2
19:00 Vendée Luçon - USJA Carquefou 0:0
19:00 Paris FC - SR Colmar 0:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 2:1
19:00 Vannes OC - US Orléans 1:1
19:30 US Luzenac - GFC Ajaccio 1:1
31. Round
02/05/2014 18:00 US Orléans - Paris FC 2:0
19:00 Amiens SC - US Luzenac 0:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Vannes OC 4:0
19:00 SR Colmar - Vendée Luçon 2:0
19:00 US Colomiers - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 1:2
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - RC Strasbourg 1:3
19:00 USJA Carquefou - US Boulogne 2:1
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Red Star FC 2:1
32. Round
09/05/2014 19:00 RC Strasbourg - USL Dunkerque 3:0
19:00 Amiens SC - GFC Ajaccio 4:2
19:00 US Boulogne - SR Colmar 2:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - US Orléans 2:2
19:00 Paris FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Colomiers 1:4
19:00 Vannes OC - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 0:1
19:00 US Luzenac - USJA Carquefou 2:2
19:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - Red Star FC 2:1
33. Round
16/05/2014 19:00 Red Star FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Vannes OC 4:1
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Vendée Luçon 0:2
19:00 SR Colmar - US Luzenac 3:1
19:00 US Orléans - US Boulogne 3:1
19:00 US Colomiers - RC Strasbourg 2:1
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Paris FC 1:0
19:00 ES Uzès Pont du Gard - GFC Ajaccio 0:3
19:00 USJA Carquefou - Amiens SC 1:2
34. Round
23/05/2014 19:00 RC Strasbourg - Red Star FC 2:2
19:00 Amiens SC - SR Colmar 1:0
19:00 US Boulogne - FC Bourg-Péronnas 5:0
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - USJA Carquefou 4:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 3:0
19:00 Paris FC - USL Dunkerque 2:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - ES Uzès Pont du Gard 3:1
19:00 Vannes OC - US Colomiers 0:1
19:30 US Luzenac - US Orléans 3:3