1. Round
08/08/2014 19:00 Vendée Luçon - US Avranches 0:0
19:00 SAS Épinal - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 0:2
19:00 FC Istres - FC Chambly 2:3
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - USL Dunkerque 1:1
19:00 US Colomiers - RC Strasbourg 1:3
19:00 US Boulogne - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Red Star FC 3:1
19:00 SR Colmar - Marseille Consolat 3:2
19:00 Paris FC - CA Bastia 0:0
2. Round
15/08/2014 19:00 CA Bastia - US Boulogne 3:2
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Amiens SC 1:0
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Paris FC 1:3
19:00 US Avranches - US Colomiers 1:0
19:00 RC Strasbourg - SAS Épinal 1:0
19:00 FC Istres - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:0
19:00 Red Star FC - Vendée Luçon 2:1
19:00 FC Chambly - Marseille Consolat 4:0
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - SR Colmar 1:2
3. Round
22/08/2014 19:00 US Colomiers - Red Star FC 0:1
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Istres 2:1
19:00 SR Colmar - CA Bastia 2:1
19:00 US Boulogne - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 4:1
19:00 SAS Épinal - US Avranches 0:2
19:00 Marseille Consolat - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:3 dec.
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Chambly 3:0
19:00 Vendée Luçon - USL Dunkerque 0:1
19:00 Paris FC - RC Strasbourg 1:1
4. Round
29/08/2014 19:00 FC Istres - Vendée Luçon 0:0
19:00 Red Star FC - SAS Épinal 3:0
19:00 CA Bastia - Marseille Consolat 4:0
19:00 US Avranches - Paris FC 1:2
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - SR Colmar 0:0
19:00 FC Chambly - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:2
19:00 RC Strasbourg - US Boulogne 0:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Colomiers 0:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Amiens SC 2:0
5. Round
05/09/2014 19:00 Amiens SC - FC Chambly 2:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:2
19:00 US Boulogne - US Avranches 1:0
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - CA Bastia 1:0
19:00 Marseille Consolat - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 0:3 dec.
19:00 SAS Épinal - USL Dunkerque 1:3
19:00 US Colomiers - FC Istres 1:1
19:30 Paris FC - Red Star FC 1:0
06/09/2014 17:00 SR Colmar - RC Strasbourg 3:3
6. Round
12/09/2014 19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Colomiers 1:2
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Paris FC 1:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Marseille Consolat 3:0 dec.
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:2
19:00 US Avranches - SR Colmar 3:1
19:00 FC Chambly - CA Bastia 1:1
19:00 FC Istres - SAS Épinal 2:2
19:00 Amiens SC - Vendée Luçon 2:3
19:30 Red Star FC - US Boulogne 2:0
7. Round
19/09/2014 19:00 SAS Épinal - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
19:00 Paris FC - FC Istres 2:0
19:00 Marseille Consolat - US Avranches 2:0
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - RC Strasbourg 3:0
19:00 Vendée Luçon - FC Chambly 1:1
19:00 US Boulogne - USL Dunkerque 3:0
19:00 CA Bastia - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 2:2
19:00 US Colomiers - Amiens SC 0:2
19:30 SR Colmar - Red Star FC 0:0
8. Round
26/09/2014 19:00 Amiens SC - SAS Épinal 2:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Paris FC 1:1
19:00 Red Star FC - Marseille Consolat 1:1
19:00 US Avranches - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - SR Colmar 0:0
19:00 FC Chambly - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 5:0
19:00 FC Istres - US Boulogne 1:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - US Colomiers 1:1
19:30 RC Strasbourg - CA Bastia 1:0
9. Round
03/10/2014 19:00 US Colomiers - FC Chambly 0:2
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - RC Strasbourg 1:0
19:00 SR Colmar - FC Istres 1:0
19:00 US Boulogne - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Red Star FC 2:1
19:00 Marseille Consolat - USL Dunkerque 0:2
19:00 CA Bastia - US Avranches 1:1
19:00 SAS Épinal - Vendée Luçon 0:0
19:30 Paris FC - Amiens SC 3:1
10. Round
17/10/2014 19:00 US Colomiers - SAS Épinal 1:0
19:00 Vendée Luçon - Paris FC 1:0
19:00 FC Istres - Marseille Consolat 1:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - SR Colmar 1:3
19:00 Amiens SC - US Boulogne 1:1
19:00 Red Star FC - CA Bastia 2:0
19:00 US Avranches - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 1:0
18/10/2014 14:00 FC Chambly - RC Strasbourg 2:1
11. Round
31/10/2014 19:00 SAS Épinal - FC Chambly 3:2
19:00 Paris FC - US Colomiers 1:1
19:00 Marseille Consolat - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:0
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Istres 1:1
19:00 SR Colmar - Amiens SC 1:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - US Avranches 1:2
19:00 US Boulogne - Vendée Luçon 1:2
19:00 CA Bastia - USL Dunkerque 0:0
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Red Star FC 0:3
12. Round
07/11/2014 19:00 USL Dunkerque - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 2:0
19:00 SAS Épinal - Paris FC 0:4
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - SR Colmar 0:0
19:00 FC Chambly - US Avranches 0:3
19:00 US Colomiers - US Boulogne 1:1
19:00 FC Istres - CA Bastia 1:1
19:30 Red Star FC - RC Strasbourg 1:2
09/11/2014 14:00 Amiens SC - Marseille Consolat 2:0
13. Round
21/11/2014 19:00 Marseille Consolat - Vendée Luçon 1:1
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Amiens SC 2:0
19:00 SR Colmar - US Colomiers 1:2
19:00 US Avranches - Red Star FC 2:4
19:00 US Boulogne - SAS Épinal 3:1
19:00 CA Bastia - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - USL Dunkerque 0:0
19:30 Paris FC - FC Chambly 3:0
24/01/2015 17:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - FC Istres 2:0
14. Round
28/11/2014 19:00 FC Istres - RC Strasbourg 0:1
19:00 Amiens SC - CA Bastia 2:2
19:00 US Colomiers - Marseille Consolat 0:2
19:00 Vendée Luçon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0
19:00 SAS Épinal - SR Colmar 1:2
19:00 FC Chambly - Red Star FC 1:0
19:00 Paris FC - US Boulogne 1:3
29/11/2014 13:30 USL Dunkerque - US Avranches 1:1
27/02/2015 19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 2:1
15. Round
12/12/2014 19:00 RC Strasbourg - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1
19:00 CA Bastia - Vendée Luçon 1:0
19:00 Marseille Consolat - SAS Épinal 1:1
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Colomiers 2:0
19:00 Red Star FC - USL Dunkerque 1:0
19:00 US Boulogne - FC Chambly 2:0
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Amiens SC 0:2
19:00 US Avranches - FC Istres 4:1
19:30 SR Colmar - Paris FC 0:1
16. Round
18/12/2014 19:30 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
19/12/2014 19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Avranches 2:2
19:00 Vendée Luçon - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 0:0
19:00 Paris FC - Marseille Consolat 3:1
19:00 US Colomiers - CA Bastia 1:1
19:00 US Boulogne - SR Colmar 2:1
19:00 FC Chambly - USL Dunkerque 3:0
19:00 SAS Épinal - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:4
19:00 FC Istres - Red Star FC 0:5
17. Round
09/01/2015 19:00 Marseille Consolat - US Boulogne 2:2
19:00 CA Bastia - SAS Épinal 1:1
19:00 FC Chambly - SR Colmar 0:0
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - US Colomiers 2:2
19:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Istres 2:0
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Vendée Luçon 1:1
19:00 Red Star FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
10/01/2015 14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Paris FC 0:1
07/04/2015 19:00 US Avranches - Amiens SC 2:2
18. Round
16/01/2015 19:00 Amiens SC - USL Dunkerque 1:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Istres 1:0
19:00 SAS Épinal - RC Strasbourg 2:2
19:00 US Colomiers - US Avranches 4:2
19:00 Marseille Consolat - FC Chambly 1:0
19:00 Paris FC - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 1:0
23/01/2015 19:00 SR Colmar - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:2
24/01/2015 19:00 US Boulogne - CA Bastia 4:1
27/02/2015 19:00 Vendée Luçon - Red Star FC 1:1
19. Round
30/01/2015 19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Marseille Consolat 2:0
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - US Boulogne 1:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Vendée Luçon 0:1
19:00 Red Star FC - US Colomiers 3:1
19:00 FC Istres - Amiens SC 1:1
19:30 RC Strasbourg - Paris FC 2:1
27/02/2015 19:00 CA Bastia - SR Colmar 0:0
24/03/2015 19:00 FC Chambly - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
19:00 US Avranches - SAS Épinal 0:2
20. Round
06/02/2015 19:00 Marseille Consolat - CA Bastia 2:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - FC Istres 3:0
19:00 SR Colmar - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 2:3
19:30 Paris FC - US Avranches 1:0
27/02/2015 19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Chambly 3:0
19:00 US Boulogne - RC Strasbourg 1:2
19:00 US Colomiers - USL Dunkerque 1:1
10/03/2015 19:00 Amiens SC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
07/04/2015 19:00 SAS Épinal - Red Star FC 2:4
21. Round
13/02/2015 19:00 FC Istres - US Colomiers 1:0
19:00 US Avranches - US Boulogne 0:0
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Marseille Consolat 1:2
19:00 CA Bastia - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:2
19:00 FC Chambly - Amiens SC 2:2
19:00 USL Dunkerque - SAS Épinal 3:1
19:30 RC Strasbourg - SR Colmar 3:1
14/02/2015 14:00 Red Star FC - Paris FC 2:1
07/04/2015 19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Vendée Luçon 0:0
22. Round
20/02/2015 19:00 CA Bastia - FC Chambly 1:1
19:00 Paris FC - USL Dunkerque 2:1
19:00 Marseille Consolat - RC Strasbourg 1:1
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 1:0
19:00 US Colomiers - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:2
19:00 SAS Épinal - FC Istres 1:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - Amiens SC 2:1
19:00 SR Colmar - US Avranches 0:3
24/03/2015 19:30 US Boulogne - Red Star FC 1:2
23. Round
06/03/2015 18:00 USL Dunkerque - US Boulogne 2:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - SAS Épinal 4:1
19:00 US Avranches - Marseille Consolat 0:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0
19:00 Red Star FC - SR Colmar 2:0
19:00 FC Istres - Paris FC 2:3
19:00 FC Chambly - Vendée Luçon 0:1
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - CA Bastia 1:0
19:00 Amiens SC - US Colomiers 2:0
24. Round
13/03/2015 19:00 SAS Épinal - Amiens SC 2:3
19:00 US Boulogne - FC Istres 1:0
19:00 Marseille Consolat - Red Star FC 0:0
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Avranches 2:0
19:00 SR Colmar - USL Dunkerque 0:1
19:00 Paris FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:3
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - FC Chambly 1:1
19:00 CA Bastia - RC Strasbourg 1:0
19:00 US Colomiers - Vendée Luçon 1:1
25. Round
20/03/2015 19:00 Vendée Luçon - SAS Épinal 4:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Paris FC 1:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Marseille Consolat 2:0
19:00 FC Istres - SR Colmar 0:2
19:00 FC Chambly - US Colomiers 2:3
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Boulogne 2:2
19:00 US Avranches - CA Bastia 0:0
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 1:0
19:30 Red Star FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1
26. Round
27/03/2015 19:00 CA Bastia - Red Star FC 2:3
19:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Chambly 2:0
19:00 Marseille Consolat - FC Istres 2:1
19:00 SR Colmar - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
19:00 US Boulogne - Amiens SC 2:1
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - USL Dunkerque 1:1
19:00 SAS Épinal - US Colomiers 0:0
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - US Avranches 1:1
19:30 Paris FC - Vendée Luçon 2:2
27. Round
03/04/2015 19:00 US Avranches - RC Strasbourg 2:1
19:00 US Colomiers - Paris FC 0:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Marseille Consolat 0:2
19:00 Vendée Luçon - US Boulogne 2:0
19:00 FC Istres - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:2
19:00 FC Chambly - SAS Épinal 2:1
19:00 Amiens SC - SR Colmar 2:1
19:00 Red Star FC - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 0:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - CA Bastia 3:0
28. Round
10/04/2015 19:00 US Avranches - FC Chambly 0:0
19:00 Paris FC - SAS Épinal 2:0
19:00 Marseille Consolat - Amiens SC 3:1
19:00 US Boulogne - US Colomiers 2:2
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 4:0
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - USL Dunkerque 4:2
19:00 SR Colmar - Vendée Luçon 0:1
19:00 CA Bastia - FC Istres 1:3
19:30 RC Strasbourg - Red Star FC 1:0
29. Round
17/04/2015 17:30 USL Dunkerque - RC Strasbourg 0:2
19:00 Red Star FC - US Avranches 2:1
19:00 FC Chambly - Paris FC 1:2
19:00 Vendée Luçon - Marseille Consolat 3:1
19:00 SAS Épinal - US Boulogne 0:2
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:1
19:00 FC Istres - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 0:0
19:00 US Colomiers - SR Colmar 0:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - CA Bastia 3:1
30. Round
24/04/2015 19:00 US Avranches - USL Dunkerque 1:1
19:00 Marseille Consolat - US Colomiers 2:3
19:00 SR Colmar - SAS Épinal 2:1
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Vendée Luçon 0:1
19:00 US Boulogne - Paris FC 0:0
19:00 CA Bastia - Amiens SC 0:0
19:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Istres 4:1
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:2
25/04/2015 15:00 Red Star FC - FC Chambly 8:0
31. Round
01/05/2015 19:00 Vendée Luçon - CA Bastia 2:1
19:00 SAS Épinal - Marseille Consolat 1:3
19:00 FC Chambly - US Boulogne 1:1
19:00 US Colomiers - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:3
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - RC Strasbourg 0:2
19:00 Paris FC - SR Colmar 2:0
19:00 FC Istres - US Avranches 2:1
19:00 Amiens SC - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 0:1
19:30 USL Dunkerque - Red Star FC 0:1
32. Round
08/05/2015 17:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Vendée Luçon 0:2
19:00 Marseille Consolat - Paris FC 1:2
19:00 SR Colmar - US Boulogne 3:2
19:00 CA Bastia - US Colomiers 1:1
19:00 US Avranches - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 2:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Chambly 3:1
19:30 Red Star FC - FC Istres 4:0
09/05/2015 19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - SAS Épinal 3:0
33. Round
15/05/2015 19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Red Star FC 3:4
19:00 US Boulogne - Marseille Consolat 3:1
19:00 SR Colmar - FC Chambly 2:0
19:00 SAS Épinal - CA Bastia 0:1
19:00 Paris FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1
19:00 US Colomiers - Le Poiré-sur-Vie 0:1
19:00 Amiens SC - US Avranches 0:2
19:00 Vendée Luçon - RC Strasbourg 1:3
19:00 FC Istres - USL Dunkerque 1:2
34. Round
22/05/2015 19:00 US Avranches - Vendée Luçon 2:1
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - SAS Épinal 3:0
19:00 Red Star FC - Amiens SC 3:3
19:00 RC Strasbourg - US Colomiers 2:0
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Boulogne 2:0
19:00 Marseille Consolat - SR Colmar 3:4
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
19:00 FC Chambly - FC Istres 4:0
19:00 CA Bastia - Paris FC 0:0