1. Round
07/08/2015 19:00 SR Colmar - FC Chambly 1:1
19:00 SAS Épinal - US Boulogne 1:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - LB Châteauroux 1:0
19:00 CS Sedan - Marseille Consolat 0:1
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Vendée Luçon 0:0
19:00 AS Béziers - US Avranches 3:0
19:00 US Orléans - CA Bastia 2:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - RC Strasbourg 4:1
19:00 ASM Belfort - Amiens SC 2:1
2. Round
14/08/2015 19:00 US Boulogne - SR Colmar 1:1
19:00 LB Châteauroux - SAS Épinal 1:1
19:00 Marseille Consolat - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:0
19:00 Vendée Luçon - CS Sedan 2:0
19:00 US Avranches - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:0
19:00 CA Bastia - AS Béziers 0:0
19:00 ASM Belfort - USL Dunkerque 0:0
19:00 RC Strasbourg - US Orléans 0:0
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Chambly 0:0
3. Round
20/08/2015 19:00 AS Béziers - RC Strasbourg 1:2
21/08/2015 19:00 SR Colmar - LB Châteauroux 1:0
19:00 FC Chambly - US Boulogne 1:1
19:00 SAS Épinal - Marseille Consolat 1:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Vendée Luçon 3:2
19:00 CS Sedan - US Avranches 0:0
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - CA Bastia 1:0
19:00 US Orléans - ASM Belfort 0:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Amiens SC 0:0
4. Round
28/08/2015 17:00 CA Bastia - CS Sedan 0:1
19:00 Marseille Consolat - SR Colmar 1:1
19:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Chambly 0:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - SAS Épinal 3:2
19:00 US Avranches - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:2
19:00 ASM Belfort - AS Béziers 4:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Orléans 1:0
19:00 Amiens SC - US Boulogne 1:0
5. Round
04/09/2015 17:30 US Boulogne - LB Châteauroux 1:3 (0:1)
05/09/2015 17:00 SR Colmar - Vendée Luçon 0:1
17:00 FC Chambly - Marseille Consolat 1:2
17:00 CS Sedan - RC Strasbourg 0:0
17:30 Vendée Les Herbiers - ASM Belfort 1:1
19:00 SAS Épinal - US Avranches 1:3
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - CA Bastia 0:0
19:00 AS Béziers - USL Dunkerque 1:0
19:00 US Orléans - Amiens SC 2:2
6. Round
11/09/2015 19:00 US Avranches - SR Colmar 1:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - FC Chambly 0:0
19:00 CA Bastia - SAS Épinal 1:2
19:00 Marseille Consolat - US Boulogne 0:2
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
19:00 ASM Belfort - CS Sedan 0:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:5
19:00 US Orléans - AS Béziers 2:0
19:30 Amiens SC - LB Châteauroux 1:3
7. Round
18/09/2015 19:00 SR Colmar - CA Bastia 0:2
19:00 FC Chambly - US Avranches 1:1
19:00 SAS Épinal - RC Strasbourg 0:1
19:00 US Boulogne - Vendée Luçon 3:1
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Marseille Consolat 1:2
19:00 CS Sedan - USL Dunkerque 3:1
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Orléans 0:0
19:00 AS Béziers - Amiens SC 2:2
19:30 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - ASM Belfort 0:1
8. Round
25/09/2015 19:00 CA Bastia - FC Chambly 0:0
19:00 ASM Belfort - SAS Épinal 2:0
19:00 US Avranches - US Boulogne 3:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
19:00 Vendée Luçon - LB Châteauroux 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 US Orléans - CS Sedan 1:0
19:00 AS Béziers - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1
19:00 Amiens SC - Marseille Consolat 3:0
19:30 RC Strasbourg - SR Colmar 1:0
9. Round
02/10/2015 19:00 SR Colmar - ASM Belfort 0:2
19:00 FC Chambly - RC Strasbourg 0:2
19:00 SAS Épinal - USL Dunkerque 3:1
19:00 US Boulogne - CA Bastia 4:0
19:00 LB Châteauroux - US Avranches 1:4
19:00 CS Sedan - AS Béziers 1:0
19:00 Marseille Consolat - Vendée Luçon 1:2
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Amiens SC 1:3
20/10/2015 18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Orléans 1:4
10. Round
16/10/2015 19:00 USL Dunkerque - SR Colmar 2:1
19:00 ASM Belfort - FC Chambly 1:0
19:00 US Orléans - SAS Épinal 3:2
19:00 RC Strasbourg - US Boulogne 2:0
19:00 AS Béziers - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:0
19:00 CA Bastia - LB Châteauroux 0:2
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - CS Sedan 2:2
19:00 US Avranches - Marseille Consolat 2:2
19:30 Amiens SC - Vendée Luçon 0:0
11. Round
30/10/2015 19:00 SR Colmar - US Orléans 1:1
19:00 FC Chambly - USL Dunkerque 1:0
19:00 SAS Épinal - AS Béziers 1:1
19:00 US Boulogne - ASM Belfort 0:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1
19:00 CS Sedan - Amiens SC 1:1
19:00 Marseille Consolat - CA Bastia 1:2
19:00 Vendée Luçon - US Avranches 2:2
19:30 LB Châteauroux - RC Strasbourg 0:1
12. Round
06/11/2015 19:00 US Orléans - FC Chambly 0:3
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - SAS Épinal 2:1
19:00 CS Sedan - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
19:00 ASM Belfort - LB Châteauroux 1:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Marseille Consolat 0:0
19:00 CA Bastia - Vendée Luçon 0:2
19:00 Amiens SC - US Avranches 2:1
19:30 USL Dunkerque - US Boulogne 3:1
22/01/2016 19:00 AS Béziers - SR Colmar 1:0
13. Round
20/11/2015 19:00 FC Chambly - AS Béziers 2:0
19:00 SAS Épinal - CS Sedan 0:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Amiens SC 0:1
19:00 Marseille Consolat - ASM Belfort 3:0
04/12/2015 19:30 Vendée Luçon - RC Strasbourg 1:0
15/12/2015 19:00 SR Colmar - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:1
19:30 US Boulogne - US Orléans 4:3
22/01/2016 19:00 LB Châteauroux - USL Dunkerque 2:0
19:00 US Avranches - CA Bastia 1:3
14. Round
27/11/2015 19:00 CS Sedan - SR Colmar 1:2
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Chambly 1:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - SAS Épinal 0:0
19:00 AS Béziers - US Boulogne 2:0
19:00 US Orléans - LB Châteauroux 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Marseille Consolat 2:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - US Avranches 1:0
19:00 Amiens SC - CA Bastia 1:2
28/11/2015 13:30 ASM Belfort - Vendée Luçon 2:1
15. Round
11/12/2015 17:30 Vendée Luçon - USL Dunkerque 0:1
19:00 SR Colmar - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:2
19:00 FC Chambly - CS Sedan 1:1
19:00 SAS Épinal - Amiens SC 2:1
19:00 US Boulogne - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1
19:00 LB Châteauroux - AS Béziers 2:1
19:00 Marseille Consolat - US Orléans 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 US Avranches - ASM Belfort 1:1
19:00 CA Bastia - RC Strasbourg 1:0
16. Round
18/12/2015 19:00 SAS Épinal - SR Colmar 2:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Chambly 1:1
19:00 CS Sedan - US Boulogne 1:2
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - LB Châteauroux 3:4
19:00 AS Béziers - Marseille Consolat 1:4
19:00 US Orléans - Vendée Luçon 1:1
19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Avranches 1:3
19:00 ASM Belfort - CA Bastia 0:0
19:30 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 2:0
17. Round
08/01/2016 19:00 Amiens SC - SR Colmar 1:3
19:00 FC Chambly - SAS Épinal 3:1
19:00 US Boulogne - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:0
19:00 LB Châteauroux - CS Sedan 2:2
19:00 Marseille Consolat - Vendée Les Herbiers 3:0
19:00 Vendée Luçon - AS Béziers 1:1
19:00 US Avranches - US Orléans 3:2
19:00 CA Bastia - USL Dunkerque 3:2
19:30 RC Strasbourg - ASM Belfort 2:0
18. Round
15/01/2016 19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Marseille Consolat 1:1
19:00 CS Sedan - Vendée Luçon 2:0
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Avranches 2:1
19:00 AS Béziers - CA Bastia 0:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - ASM Belfort 1:0
19:00 FC Chambly - Amiens SC 0:1
19:30 US Orléans - RC Strasbourg 0:0
26/02/2016 19:00 SAS Épinal - LB Châteauroux 1:1
25/03/2016 17:30 SR Colmar - US Boulogne 0:1
19. Round
29/01/2016 19:00 LB Châteauroux - SR Colmar 3:2
19:00 US Boulogne - FC Chambly 1:1
19:00 Marseille Consolat - SAS Épinal 4:2
19:00 Vendée Luçon - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:1
19:00 US Avranches - CS Sedan 0:0
19:00 CA Bastia - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:0
19:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Béziers 3:0
19:00 Amiens SC - USL Dunkerque 1:1
19:30 ASM Belfort - US Orléans 1:1
20. Round
05/02/2016 19:00 SR Colmar - Marseille Consolat 1:2
19:00 FC Chambly - LB Châteauroux 1:2
19:00 SAS Épinal - Vendée Luçon 2:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Avranches 0:0
19:00 CS Sedan - CA Bastia 0:1
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - RC Strasbourg 0:0
19:00 AS Béziers - ASM Belfort 1:0
19:00 US Orléans - USL Dunkerque 1:1
19:30 US Boulogne - Amiens SC 4:0
21. Round
12/02/2016 19:00 Vendée Luçon - SR Colmar 5:2
19:00 Marseille Consolat - FC Chambly 3:2
19:00 US Avranches - SAS Épinal 0:0
19:00 LB Châteauroux - US Boulogne 3:2
19:00 CA Bastia - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Béziers 1:1
19:30 RC Strasbourg - CS Sedan 2:0
27/02/2016 14:00 Amiens SC - US Orléans 0:2
25/03/2016 17:30 ASM Belfort - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0
22. Round
19/02/2016 19:00 SR Colmar - US Avranches 2:1
19:00 FC Chambly - Vendée Luçon 2:1
19:00 SAS Épinal - CA Bastia 1:1
19:00 US Boulogne - Marseille Consolat 0:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - RC Strasbourg 1:0
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - USL Dunkerque 1:1
19:00 AS Béziers - US Orléans 0:1
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Amiens SC 1:1
20/02/2016 14:30 CS Sedan - ASM Belfort 1:0
23. Round
04/03/2016 19:00 CA Bastia - SR Colmar 0:1
19:00 US Avranches - FC Chambly 1:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - SAS Épinal 2:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - US Boulogne 3:2
19:00 ASM Belfort - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - CS Sedan 0:2
19:00 US Orléans - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:1
19:30 Marseille Consolat - LB Châteauroux 2:0
05/03/2016 14:00 Amiens SC - AS Béziers 0:0
24. Round
11/03/2016 19:00 FC Chambly - CA Bastia 2:2
19:00 SAS Épinal - ASM Belfort 0:1
19:00 US Boulogne - US Avranches 2:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - USL Dunkerque 0:2
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Vendée Luçon 0:3
19:00 CS Sedan - US Orléans 1:2
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - AS Béziers 3:1
19:00 Marseille Consolat - Amiens SC 0:2
19:30 SR Colmar - RC Strasbourg 0:3
25. Round
18/03/2016 19:00 ASM Belfort - SR Colmar 0:0
19:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Chambly 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - SAS Épinal 0:0
19:00 CA Bastia - US Boulogne 2:0
19:00 US Orléans - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
19:00 US Avranches - LB Châteauroux 2:0
19:00 AS Béziers - CS Sedan 1:1
19:00 Amiens SC - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:2
19:30 Vendée Luçon - Marseille Consolat 0:1
26. Round
01/04/2016 19:00 SR Colmar - USL Dunkerque 1:2
19:00 FC Chambly - ASM Belfort 6:2
19:00 SAS Épinal - US Orléans 1:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - AS Béziers 0:2
19:00 CS Sedan - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0
19:00 Marseille Consolat - US Avranches 0:3
19:00 Vendée Luçon - Amiens SC 0:3
19:30 US Boulogne - RC Strasbourg 0:1
19/04/2016 19:00 LB Châteauroux - CA Bastia 2:1 (1:0)
27. Round
08/04/2016 19:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Chambly 1:2
19:00 AS Béziers - SAS Épinal 2:1
19:00 ASM Belfort - US Boulogne 1:2
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - LB Châteauroux 1:1
19:00 Amiens SC - CS Sedan 1:1
19:00 CA Bastia - Marseille Consolat 1:1
19:00 US Avranches - Vendée Luçon 1:0
19:30 US Orléans - SR Colmar 1:3
28. Round
15/04/2016 19:00 SR Colmar - AS Béziers 0:2
19:00 FC Chambly - US Orléans 1:2
19:00 SAS Épinal - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:1
19:00 US Boulogne - USL Dunkerque 1:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - CS Sedan 1:1
19:00 LB Châteauroux - ASM Belfort 1:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - CA Bastia 0:0
19:00 US Avranches - Amiens SC 0:2
19:30 Marseille Consolat - RC Strasbourg 0:0
29. Round
22/04/2016 18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - SR Colmar 2:1
19:00 AS Béziers - FC Chambly 1:3
19:00 CS Sedan - SAS Épinal 2:0
19:00 US Orléans - US Boulogne 1:2
19:00 Amiens SC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
19:00 USL Dunkerque - LB Châteauroux 1:1
19:00 ASM Belfort - Marseille Consolat 0:1
19:00 CA Bastia - US Avranches 1:1
19:30 RC Strasbourg - Vendée Luçon 1:1
30. Round
29/04/2016 19:00 SR Colmar - CS Sedan 4:0
19:00 FC Chambly - Vendée Les Herbiers 4:0
19:00 SAS Épinal - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1
19:00 US Boulogne - AS Béziers 0:0
19:00 Marseille Consolat - USL Dunkerque 0:0
19:00 Vendée Luçon - ASM Belfort 1:1
19:00 US Avranches - RC Strasbourg 0:0
19:00 CA Bastia - Amiens SC 1:1
20:00 LB Châteauroux - US Orléans 0:0
31. Round
06/05/2016 19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - SR Colmar 1:1
19:00 CS Sedan - FC Chambly 3:0
19:00 Amiens SC - SAS Épinal 4:3
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Boulogne 3:3
19:00 AS Béziers - LB Châteauroux 1:2
19:00 US Orléans - Marseille Consolat 3:2
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Vendée Luçon 5:1
19:00 ASM Belfort - US Avranches 1:4
20:00 RC Strasbourg - CA Bastia 3:0
32. Round
13/05/2016 19:00 SR Colmar - SAS Épinal 1:0
19:00 FC Chambly - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:2
19:00 US Boulogne - CS Sedan 0:0
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Vendée Les Herbiers 3:0
19:00 Marseille Consolat - AS Béziers 1:5
19:00 Vendée Luçon - US Orléans 1:5
19:00 US Avranches - USL Dunkerque 2:0
19:00 CA Bastia - ASM Belfort 2:0
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 0:1
33. Round
27/05/2016 18:00 SR Colmar - Amiens SC 1:1
18:00 SAS Épinal - FC Chambly 3:1
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Boulogne 1:4
18:00 CS Sedan - LB Châteauroux 0:3
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Marseille Consolat 3:0
18:00 AS Béziers - Vendée Luçon 1:0
18:00 US Orléans - US Avranches 2:2
18:00 USL Dunkerque - CA Bastia 1:1
18:00 ASM Belfort - RC Strasbourg 0:0
34. Round
03/06/2016 19:00 FC Chambly - SR Colmar 1:2
19:00 US Boulogne - SAS Épinal 2:2
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:1
19:00 Marseille Consolat - CS Sedan 4:1
19:00 Vendée Luçon - Vendée Les Herbiers 3:3
19:00 US Avranches - AS Béziers 0:0
19:00 CA Bastia - US Orléans 0:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - USL Dunkerque 2:2
19:00 Amiens SC - ASM Belfort 1:0