1. Round
12/08/2022 18:30 FC Bastia-Borgo - Le Puy Foot 43 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 LB Châteauroux - Paris 13 Atletico 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SO Cholet - US Avranches 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Stade Briochin - Red Star FC 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 US Concarneau - US Orléans 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 USL Dunkerque - Le Mans FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Versailles - FC Martigues 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - CS Sedan 1:1 (1:1)
15/08/2022 17:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:2 (0:1)
2. Round
19/08/2022 18:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Martigues - SO Cholet 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Versailles 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Paris 13 Atletico - Stade Briochin 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Avranches - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 US Orléans - AS Nancy Lorraine 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 USL Dunkerque - US Concarneau 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Red Star FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:0 (1:0)
22/08/2022 17:30 Le Mans FC - CS Sedan 6:1 (3:0)
3. Round
26/08/2022 18:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Orléans 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 LB Châteauroux - FC Martigues 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 SO Cholet - Le Puy Foot 43 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Stade Briochin - US Avranches 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 US Concarneau - Le Mans FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Versailles - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Paris 13 Atletico 2:0 (0:0)
29/08/2022 20:00 CS Sedan - Red Star FC 0:2 (0:1)
4. Round
02/09/2022 18:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - SO Cholet 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Martigues - Stade Briochin 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 US Concarneau - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 US Orléans - FC Versailles 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 USL Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 US Avranches - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:1 (0:1)
05/09/2022 18:00 Paris 13 Atletico - CS Sedan 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
09/09/2022 18:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - Le Mans FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Concarneau 2:4 (1:3)
18:30 CS Sedan - US Avranches 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 LB Châteauroux - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 SO Cholet - US Orléans 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Stade Briochin - Le Puy Foot 43 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Versailles - USL Dunkerque 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Martigues 1:1 (1:0)
12/09/2022 20:00 Red Star FC - Paris 13 Atletico 0:2 (0:0)
6. Round
16/09/2022 18:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Bastia-Borgo 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Stade Briochin 3:3 (2:1)
18:30 FC Martigues - CS Sedan 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Le Mans FC - Paris 13 Atletico 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 US Avranches - Red Star FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 US Orléans - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 USL Dunkerque - SO Cholet 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (1:0)
19/09/2022 20:00 US Concarneau - FC Versailles 4:1 (2:0)
7. Round
23/09/2022 18:30 FC Bastia-Borgo - Le Mans FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 CS Sedan - Le Puy Foot 43 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Red Star FC - FC Martigues 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Paris 13 Atletico - US Avranches 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SO Cholet - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Stade Briochin - US Orléans 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Versailles - AS Nancy Lorraine 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:2 (1:2)
26/09/2022 17:30 LB Châteauroux - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round
30/09/2022 18:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - SO Cholet 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Bastia-Borgo - FC Versailles 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - CS Sedan 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Martigues - Paris 13 Atletico 3:2 (2:2)
18:30 Le Mans FC - US Avranches 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - Red Star FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 USL Dunkerque - Stade Briochin 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Orléans - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (1:0)
03/10/2022 17:30 US Concarneau - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (0:0)
9. Round
12/10/2022 18:30 CS Sedan - US Orléans -:-
18:30 Red Star FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
18:30 LB Châteauroux - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
18:30 Paris 13 Atletico - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
18:30 SO Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
18:30 Stade Briochin - US Concarneau -:-
18:30 US Avranches - FC Martigues -:-
18:30 FC Versailles - Le Mans FC -:-
18:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - USL Dunkerque -:-
10. Round
21/10/2022 18:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - Stade Briochin -:-
18:30 FC Bastia-Borgo - LB Châteauroux -:-
18:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
18:30 Le Mans FC - FC Martigues -:-
18:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - US Avranches -:-
18:30 USL Dunkerque - CS Sedan -:-
18:30 FC Versailles - SO Cholet -:-
18:30 US Concarneau - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
24/10/2022 17:30 US Orléans - Red Star FC -:-
11. Round
04/11/2022 18:30 CS Sedan - US Concarneau -:-
18:30 FC Martigues - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
18:30 Red Star FC - USL Dunkerque -:-
18:30 LB Châteauroux - FC Versailles -:-
18:30 Paris 13 Atletico - US Orléans -:-
18:30 SO Cholet - Le Mans FC -:-
18:30 Stade Briochin - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
18:30 US Avranches - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
18:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
12. Round
11/11/2022 18:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - CS Sedan -:-
18:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Martigues -:-
18:30 Le Mans FC - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
18:30 SO Cholet - LB Châteauroux -:-
18:30 US Concarneau - Red Star FC -:-
18:30 US Orléans - US Avranches -:-
18:30 USL Dunkerque - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
18:30 FC Versailles - Stade Briochin -:-
18:30 FC Bastia-Borgo - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
13. Round
25/11/2022 18:30 CS Sedan - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
18:30 FC Martigues - US Orléans -:-
18:30 Red Star FC - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
18:30 LB Châteauroux - Le Mans FC -:-
18:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
18:30 Paris 13 Atletico - US Concarneau -:-
18:30 Stade Briochin - SO Cholet -:-
18:30 US Avranches - USL Dunkerque -:-
18:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Versailles -:-
14. Round
02/12/2022 18:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
18:30 FC Bastia-Borgo - Red Star FC -:-
18:30 LB Châteauroux - Stade Briochin -:-
18:30 Le Mans FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
18:30 US Concarneau - US Avranches -:-
18:30 US Orléans - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
18:30 USL Dunkerque - FC Martigues -:-
18:30 FC Versailles - CS Sedan -:-
18:30 SO Cholet - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
15. Round
09/12/2022 18:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Orléans -:-
18:30 CS Sedan - SO Cholet -:-
18:30 FC Martigues - US Concarneau -:-
18:30 Red Star FC - FC Versailles -:-
18:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - USL Dunkerque -:-
18:30 Paris 13 Atletico - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
18:30 Stade Briochin - Le Mans FC -:-
18:30 US Avranches - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
18:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - LB Châteauroux -:-
16. Round
16/12/2022 18:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Martigues -:-
18:30 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Avranches -:-
18:30 LB Châteauroux - CS Sedan -:-
18:30 Le Mans FC - US Orléans -:-
18:30 SO Cholet - Red Star FC -:-
18:30 US Concarneau - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
18:30 USL Dunkerque - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
18:30 FC Versailles - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
18:30 Stade Briochin - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
17. Round
13/01/2023 18:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Concarneau -:-
18:30 CS Sedan - Stade Briochin -:-
18:30 FC Martigues - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
18:30 Red Star FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
18:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
18:30 Paris 13 Atletico - SO Cholet -:-
18:30 US Avranches - FC Versailles -:-
18:30 US Orléans - USL Dunkerque -:-
18:30 Le Mans FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
18. Round
20/01/2023 18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - US Orléans -:-
18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
18:00 CS Sedan - Le Mans FC -:-
18:00 LB Châteauroux - US Avranches -:-
18:00 SO Cholet - FC Martigues -:-
18:00 Stade Briochin - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
18:00 US Concarneau - USL Dunkerque -:-
18:00 FC Versailles - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star FC -:-
19. Round
03/02/2023 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Versailles -:-
18:00 FC Martigues - LB Châteauroux -:-
18:00 Red Star FC - CS Sedan -:-
18:00 Le Mans FC - US Concarneau -:-
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - SO Cholet -:-
18:00 US Avranches - Stade Briochin -:-
18:00 US Orléans - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
18:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
18:00 Paris 13 Atletico - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
20. Round
10/02/2023 18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - US Concarneau -:-
18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - USL Dunkerque -:-
18:00 CS Sedan - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
18:00 Red Star FC - Le Mans FC -:-
18:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
18:00 SO Cholet - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
18:00 Stade Briochin - FC Martigues -:-
18:00 FC Versailles - US Orléans -:-
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Avranches -:-
21. Round
17/02/2023 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - LB Châteauroux -:-
18:00 Le Mans FC - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Stade Briochin -:-
18:00 Paris 13 Atletico - Red Star FC -:-
18:00 US Avranches - CS Sedan -:-
18:00 US Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
18:00 US Orléans - SO Cholet -:-
18:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Versailles -:-
18:00 FC Martigues - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
22. Round
24/02/2023 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
18:00 CS Sedan - FC Martigues -:-
18:00 Red Star FC - US Avranches -:-
18:00 LB Châteauroux - US Orléans -:-
18:00 Paris 13 Atletico - Le Mans FC -:-
18:00 SO Cholet - USL Dunkerque -:-
18:00 Stade Briochin - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
18:00 FC Versailles - US Concarneau -:-
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
23. Round
03/03/2023 18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Versailles -:-
18:00 FC Martigues - Red Star FC -:-
18:00 Le Mans FC - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - CS Sedan -:-
18:00 US Avranches - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
18:00 US Concarneau - SO Cholet -:-
18:00 US Orléans - Stade Briochin -:-
18:00 USL Dunkerque - LB Châteauroux -:-
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
24. Round
10/03/2023 18:00 CS Sedan - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
18:00 Red Star FC - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
18:00 LB Châteauroux - US Concarneau -:-
18:00 Paris 13 Atletico - FC Martigues -:-
18:00 SO Cholet - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
18:00 Stade Briochin - USL Dunkerque -:-
18:00 US Avranches - Le Mans FC -:-
18:00 FC Versailles - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Orléans -:-
25. Round
17/03/2023 18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - LB Châteauroux -:-
18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - SO Cholet -:-
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Red Star FC -:-
18:00 FC Martigues - US Avranches -:-
18:00 Le Mans FC - FC Versailles -:-
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
18:00 US Concarneau - Stade Briochin -:-
18:00 US Orléans - CS Sedan -:-
18:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
26. Round
24/03/2023 18:00 CS Sedan - USL Dunkerque -:-
18:00 FC Martigues - Le Mans FC -:-
18:00 Red Star FC - US Orléans -:-
18:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
18:00 Paris 13 Atletico - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
18:00 SO Cholet - FC Versailles -:-
18:00 Stade Briochin - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
18:00 US Avranches - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Concarneau -:-
27. Round
31/03/2023 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Stade Briochin -:-
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Avranches -:-
18:00 Le Mans FC - SO Cholet -:-
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Martigues -:-
18:00 US Concarneau - CS Sedan -:-
18:00 US Orléans - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Red Star FC -:-
18:00 FC Versailles - LB Châteauroux -:-
18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
28. Round
07/04/2023 18:00 CS Sedan - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
18:00 FC Martigues - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
18:00 Red Star FC - US Concarneau -:-
18:00 LB Châteauroux - SO Cholet -:-
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Le Mans FC -:-
18:00 Paris 13 Atletico - USL Dunkerque -:-
18:00 Stade Briochin - FC Versailles -:-
18:00 US Avranches - US Orléans -:-
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
29. Round
14/04/2023 18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - Red Star FC -:-
18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - CS Sedan -:-
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
18:00 Le Mans FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
18:00 SO Cholet - Stade Briochin -:-
18:00 US Concarneau - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
18:00 US Orléans - FC Martigues -:-
18:00 USL Dunkerque - US Avranches -:-
18:00 FC Versailles - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
30. Round
21/04/2023 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Le Mans FC -:-
18:00 CS Sedan - FC Versailles -:-
18:00 FC Martigues - USL Dunkerque -:-
18:00 Red Star FC - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - US Orléans -:-
18:00 Paris 13 Atletico - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
18:00 Stade Briochin - LB Châteauroux -:-
18:00 US Avranches - US Concarneau -:-
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - SO Cholet -:-
31. Round
28/04/2023 18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - US Avranches -:-
18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
18:00 Le Mans FC - Stade Briochin -:-
18:00 SO Cholet - CS Sedan -:-
18:00 US Concarneau - FC Martigues -:-
18:00 US Orléans - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
18:00 FC Versailles - Red Star FC -:-
18:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
32. Round
12/05/2023 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - USL Dunkerque -:-
18:00 CS Sedan - LB Châteauroux -:-
18:00 FC Martigues - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
18:00 Red Star FC - SO Cholet -:-
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - US Concarneau -:-
18:00 Paris 13 Atletico - FC Versailles -:-
18:00 US Avranches - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
18:00 US Orléans - Le Mans FC -:-
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Stade Briochin -:-
33. Round
19/05/2023 18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - FC Martigues -:-
18:00 LB Châteauroux - Red Star FC -:-
18:00 SO Cholet - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
18:00 Stade Briochin - CS Sedan -:-
18:00 US Concarneau - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
18:00 USL Dunkerque - US Orléans -:-
18:00 FC Versailles - US Avranches -:-
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Mans FC -:-
34. Round
26/05/2023 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
18:00 FC Martigues - FC Versailles -:-
18:00 Red Star FC - Stade Briochin -:-
18:00 Le Mans FC - USL Dunkerque -:-
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
18:00 Paris 13 Atletico - LB Châteauroux -:-
18:00 US Avranches - SO Cholet -:-
18:00 US Orléans - US Concarneau -:-
18:00 CS Sedan - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-