1. Round
06/08/2021 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CS Sedan - FC Annecy 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sète - FC Bastia-Borgo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - SO Cholet 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Le Mans FC - Stade Briochin 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - US Orléans 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Concarneau - Red Star FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Avranches 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
13/08/2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Annecy - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Red Star FC - US Boulogne 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Le Mans FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - FC Sète 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Avranches - LB Châteauroux 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 US Orléans - US Concarneau 0:0 (0:0)
16/08/2021 17:45 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - CS Sedan 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
20/08/2021 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - SO Cholet 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 CS Sedan - FC Bastia-Borgo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - Red Star FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sète - US Avranches 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Stade Laval - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - US Orléans 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Concarneau - FC Annecy 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Stade Briochin 0:0 (0:0)
23/08/2021 17:45 LB Châteauroux - Le Mans FC 2:1 (1:0)
4. Round
27/08/2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Stade Laval 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Annecy - US Boulogne 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Concarneau 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - CS Sedan 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - Red Star FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Avranches - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Orléans - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:0)
30/08/2021 20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Sète 3:0 (3:0)
5. Round
03/09/2021 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Le Mans FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CS Sedan - US Avranches 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - FC Annecy 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sète - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Briochin 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - SO Cholet 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo 2:1 (0:0)
06/09/2021 20:00 Red Star FC - US Orléans 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
10/09/2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Boulogne 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Annecy - Red Star FC 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Chambly 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Sète 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - US Concarneau 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Stade Briochin - US Orléans 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Avranches - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:6 (0:4)
13/09/2021 17:45 Le Mans FC - CS Sedan 0:2 (0:0)
7. Round
17/09/2021 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Sedan - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - FC Bastia-Borgo 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Red Star FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sète - Stade Briochin 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - Le Mans FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Boulogne - SO Cholet 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 US Orléans - FC Annecy 2:2 (1:2)
20/09/2021 20:00 US Concarneau - US Avranches 1:3 (0:1)
8. Round
24/09/2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Red Star FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Sète - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:5 (1:2)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Orléans 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Le Mans FC - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - FC Chambly 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - FC Annecy 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 US Avranches - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:1)
27/09/2021 17:45 LB Châteauroux - CS Sedan 1:1 (1:0)
9. Round
01/10/2021 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Stade Briochin 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CS Sedan - FC Sète 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - US Avranches 4:2 (1:2)
18:00 Red Star FC - SO Cholet 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Laval - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 US Boulogne - Le Mans FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Concarneau - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Orléans - FC Bastia-Borgo 4:0 (2:0)
04/10/2021 20:00 FC Annecy - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:0 (2:0)
10. Round
08/10/2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - FC Annecy 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Sète - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - US Concarneau 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Le Mans FC - FC Chambly 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - US Orléans 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Stade Briochin - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Avranches - Red Star FC 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Boulogne 3:2 (1:1)
11/10/2021 19:45 FC Bourg-Péronnas - CS Sedan 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round
22/10/2021 18:00 CS Sedan - Stade Briochin 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Annecy - SO Cholet 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - US Créteil-Lusitanos 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Laval - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 US Boulogne - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Concarneau - FC Sète 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Orléans - US Avranches 0:0 (0:0)
25/10/2021 19:45 Red Star FC - Le Mans FC 1:2 (1:2)
12. Round
26/10/2021 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Concarneau 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Sète - US Boulogne 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Chambly 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 3:4 (0:1)
18:00 US Avranches - FC Annecy 2:0 (1:0)
27/10/2021 18:00 Stade Briochin - FC Bastia-Borgo 3:0 (1:0)
28/10/2021 17:30 CS Sedan - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Le Mans FC - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Red Star FC 1:0 (1:0)
13. Round
05/11/2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - SO Cholet 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Annecy - Le Mans FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - FC Sète 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Red Star FC - LB Châteauroux 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Avranches 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - Stade Briochin 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 US Orléans - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (1:0)
08/11/2021 19:45 US Concarneau - CS Sedan 1:1 (1:1)
14. Round
18/11/2021 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Chambly 3:1 (1:0)
19/11/2021 18:00 CS Sedan - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sète - Red Star FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - US Orléans 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 Le Mans FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Briochin - SO Cholet 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Avranches - FC Bastia-Borgo 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Annecy 0:1 (0:1)
22/11/2021 19:45 Stade Laval - US Concarneau 0:1 (0:0)
15. Round
03/12/2021 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Le Mans FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - CS Sedan 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Red Star FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - Stade Laval 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 US Orléans - FC Sète 0:1 (0:1)
04/12/2021 17:00 SO Cholet - US Avranches 1:1 (1:1)
05/12/2021 14:15 US Concarneau - Stade Briochin 3:0 (2:0)
06/12/2021 17:30 FC Annecy - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
10/12/2021 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Orléans 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sète - FC Annecy 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - US Avranches 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - FC Chambly 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Concarneau - US Boulogne 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Bastia-Borgo 3:0 (1:0)
13/12/2021 19:45 CS Sedan - Red Star FC 1:3 (1:1)
25/01/2022 19:00 Le Mans FC - SO Cholet 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round
07/01/2022 17:30 FC Bastia-Borgo - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Annecy - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Chambly - US Concarneau 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Red Star FC - Stade Laval 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Stade Briochin - US Boulogne 3:0 dec.
25/01/2022 18:00 US Orléans - CS Sedan 4:2 (2:1)
28/01/2022 18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Sète 0:2 (0:0)
29/01/2022 17:00 US Avranches - Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SO Cholet - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:2 (3:2)
18. Round
13/01/2022 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo 0:0 (0:0)
14/01/2022 18:00 CS Sedan - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Chambly - Stade Briochin 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - US Avranches 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Le Mans FC 2:3 (0:1)
17/01/2022 19:45 Stade Laval - FC Annecy 1:0 (0:0)
28/01/2022 18:00 US Boulogne - Red Star FC 0:4 (0:1)
29/01/2022 18:00 US Concarneau - US Orléans 0:1 (0:1)
08/02/2022 19:00 FC Sète - SO Cholet 0:1 (0:1)
19. Round
21/01/2022 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - CS Sedan 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Red Star FC - FC Chambly 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Stade Laval 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Le Mans FC - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Briochin - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Avranches - FC Sète 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Orléans - US Boulogne 2:1 (0:1)
24/01/2022 19:45 FC Annecy - US Concarneau 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
04/02/2022 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Avranches 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CS Sedan - SO Cholet 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - US Orléans 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Red Star FC - Stade Briochin 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sète - Le Mans FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - US Créteil-Lusitanos 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Stade Laval - FC Bastia-Borgo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - FC Annecy 1:1 (0:1)
07/02/2022 19:45 US Concarneau - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:0 (1:0)
21. Round
11/02/2022 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Annecy - FC Chambly 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Le Mans FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Briochin - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Avranches - CS Sedan 0:3 (0:2)
12/02/2022 18:00 SO Cholet - Stade Laval 1:3 (1:1)
14/02/2022 17:45 US Orléans - Red Star FC 1:0 (1:0)
01/03/2022 19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Boulogne 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Sète 3:1 (1:0)
22. Round
18/02/2022 18:00 CS Sedan - Le Mans FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sète - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Laval - US Avranches 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Concarneau - SO Cholet 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Orléans - Stade Briochin 0:0 (0:0)
19/02/2022 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:2 (2:1)
21/02/2022 19:45 Red Star FC - FC Annecy 3:0 (1:0)
05/04/2022 19:00 US Boulogne - FC Bastia-Borgo 2:1 (0:1)
23. Round
25/02/2022 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - FC Chambly 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - US Boulogne 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - FC Sète 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Avranches - US Concarneau 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - CS Sedan 1:2 (0:2)
27/02/2022 14:15 Le Mans FC - Stade Laval 2:0 (0:0)
28/02/2022 19:45 FC Annecy - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round
04/03/2022 18:00 CS Sedan - LB Châteauroux 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Annecy - Stade Briochin 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 FC Chambly - SO Cholet 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Red Star FC - FC Bastia-Borgo 5:2 (1:2)
05/03/2022 17:00 US Boulogne - US Avranches 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Sète 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 US Orléans - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:2 (1:0)
07/03/2022 17:45 US Concarneau - Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:1)
25. Round
11/03/2022 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Orléans 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Sète - CS Sedan 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Annecy 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Le Mans FC - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - Red Star FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Briochin - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Avranches - FC Chambly 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Concarneau 2:2 (2:1)
14/03/2022 17:45 LB Châteauroux - Stade Laval 1:1 (0:1)
26. Round
18/03/2022 18:00 CS Sedan - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Annecy - FC Bastia-Borgo 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Chambly - Le Mans FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Red Star FC - US Avranches 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Stade Briochin 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Laval - FC Sète 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Orléans - SO Cholet 0:0 (0:0)
21/03/2022 19:45 US Concarneau - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
27. Round
25/03/2022 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sète - US Concarneau 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - US Boulogne 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Le Mans FC - Red Star FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - FC Annecy 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Stade Briochin - CS Sedan 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 US Avranches - US Orléans 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Chambly 2:0 (1:0)
28/03/2022 17:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Stade Laval 1:2 (0:2)
28. Round
01/04/2022 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Stade Briochin 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Annecy - US Avranches 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - LB Châteauroux 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Red Star FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - SO Cholet 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 US Boulogne - FC Sète 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Concarneau - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Orléans - Le Mans FC 2:1 (2:1)
04/04/2022 17:45 Stade Laval - CS Sedan 3:0 (1:0)
29. Round
08/04/2022 18:00 FC Sète - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - Red Star FC 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Le Mans FC - FC Annecy 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - Stade Laval 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 US Avranches - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Orléans 0:1 (0:1)
09/04/2022 17:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Boulogne 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 SO Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo 1:1 (0:0)
11/04/2022 19:45 CS Sedan - US Concarneau 2:2 (0:1)
30. Round
15/04/2022 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Avranches 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Annecy - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Red Star FC - FC Sète 0:3 dec.
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Mans FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - Stade Briochin 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 US Boulogne - CS Sedan 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Orléans - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (1:1)
18/04/2022 19:45 US Concarneau - Stade Laval 2:2 (1:1)
31. Round
22/04/2022 18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Red Star FC 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Sète - US Orléans 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Annecy 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Le Mans FC - FC Bastia-Borgo 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Briochin - US Concarneau 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 US Avranches - SO Cholet 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:2 (0:0)
23/04/2022 16:30 CS Sedan - FC Chambly 1:0 (0:0)
25/04/2022 17:45 Stade Laval - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
32. Round
29/04/2022 18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Annecy - FC Sète 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Red Star FC - CS Sedan 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 SO Cholet - Le Mans FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Avranches - Stade Briochin 2:5 (1:4)
18:00 US Boulogne - US Concarneau 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Orléans - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:0 (0:0)
02/05/2022 17:45 FC Chambly - Stade Laval 0:3 (0:1)
33. Round
06/05/2022 17:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Annecy 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 CS Sedan - US Orléans 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Sète - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 LB Châteauroux - FC Bastia-Borgo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Le Mans FC - US Avranches 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 Stade Laval - Red Star FC 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 US Boulogne - Stade Briochin 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Concarneau - FC Chambly 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 US Créteil-Lusitanos - SO Cholet 4:4 (1:0)
34. Round
13/05/2022 19:45 FC Bastia-Borgo - FC Sète 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 FC Annecy - CS Sedan 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Chambly - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Red Star FC - US Concarneau 5:1 (4:0)
19:45 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bourg-Péronnas 4:1 (3:0)
19:45 SO Cholet - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Stade Briochin - Le Mans FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 US Avranches - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 US Orléans - Stade Laval 3:2 (1:1)