4. Round
24/09/2019 14:00 AO Trikala - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0
14:00 Ionikos Nikea - Panachaiki GE 1:2
14:00 Veria FC - Levadiakos 3:0
25/09/2019 14:00 Kalamata - AE Karaiskakis 4:3 pso
14:00 AO Aigaleo - Ergotelis 0:2
14:00 AO Kavala - PAE Chania 2:0
26/09/2019 09:00 Panthiraikos - Platanias Chanion 1:2
02/10/2019 12:30 PAE Ialysos - AO Kerkyra 1:0
14:00 Aspropyrgos - PAS Giannina 0:2
14:00 Aetos Orfano - Apollon Lárissa 0:1
09/10/2019 14:00 Olympiakos Volou - Apollon Pontou 1:0
23/10/2019 14:00 Aiolikos Mytilinis - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0
5. Round
29/10/2019 13:00 Apollon Lárissa - Xanthi FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Panserraikos - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 PAS Giannina - Veria FC 1:0 (0:0)
30/10/2019 13:00 Olympiakos Volou - Panionios GSS 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Kalamata - AE Lárissa 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 AO Kavala - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Panachaiki GE - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:2)
31/10/2019 13:00 Platanias Chanion - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 PAE Ialysos - Panetolikos 0:4 (0:1)
15:15 Aiolikos Mytilinis - Lamia 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 AO Trikala - Ergotelis 3:2 (0:0)
03/12/2019 11:45 Panetolikos - PAE Ialysos 5:1 (0:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:1)
04/12/2019 13:00 OFI Heraklion - AO Kavala 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Platanias Chanion 3:2 (0:1, 0:1) aet
15:15 Xanthi FC - Apollon Lárissa 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Volou 6:0 (3:0)
17:30 Veria FC - PAS Giannina 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 AE Lárissa - Kalamata 1:0 (0:0)
05/12/2019 13:00 Lamia - Aiolikos Mytilinis 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Volos NFC - Panserraikos 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:30 Panathinaikos - Panachaiki GE 2:0 (0:0)
Round of 16
07/01/2020 17:30 Volos NFC - Atromitos 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
08/01/2020 13:00 Kalamata - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Xanthi FC - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
09/01/2020 17:30 AO Trikala - Lamia 0:1 (0:0)
16/01/2020 15:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:1)
14/01/2020 15:15 Atromitos - Volos NFC 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Xanthi FC 2:1 (1:1)
15/01/2020 13:00 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Lamia - AO Trikala 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 3:1 (0:1)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 1:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Kalamata 4:1 (2:0)
30/01/2020 17:30 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (2:0)
Quarter-finals
04/02/2020 16:00 Lamia - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
05/02/2020 15:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:0 (1:0)
06/02/2020 17:00 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
12/02/2020 16:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Lamia 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
13/02/2020 17:00 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
19/02/2020 16:15 AEK Athen - Panetolikos 4:0 (2:0)
Semi-finals
04/03/2020 16:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 3:2 (2:2)
24/06/2020 17:00 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:2 (0:0, 2:1) aet
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
Final
12/09/2020 19:00 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)