. .
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2019 > December FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2019 > December
08:00 Angola - Seychelles 8:0 (5:0)
10:45 Comoros - Malawi 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Brazil - Colombia 1:0
13:30 Zambia - Botswana 5:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2019 > December FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2019 > December
10:00 France - Italy 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2019 > December FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2019 > December
10:00 Japan - England 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 Montenegro - Azerbaijan 0:1
16:00 Spain - Mexico 3:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U15 Women Friendlies 2019 > December FIFA >   U15 Women Friendlies 2019 > December
14:00 Belgium - Germany 1:3 (1:2)
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > 2. Round UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > 2. Round
13:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
00:10 Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:1 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Kubok 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Azerbaijan >   Kubok 2019/2020 > 1. Round
10:00 Zira FK - FK Qaradağ 4:0
11:00 Sabah FK - FC Ağsu 5:0
13:00 Sumgayit FK - FK Zaqatala 2:0
Belgium > Beker van België 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Belgium >   Beker van België 2019/2020 > Round of 16
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - AS Eupen 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Standard Liège - RUS Rebecquoise 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:30 KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:45 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 1  Belgium >   Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 1 >
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV II - Standard Liège II 1:4
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
19:00 CD Guabirá - Nacional Potosí 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2019  Brazil >   Série A 2019 >
22:00 Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Ceará - CE - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2019/2020 > Round of 16
11:30 Septemvri Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Botev Galabovo - Vitosha Bistritsa 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Kariana Erden 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
Antofagasta - Iquique dnp
Cobresal - Curicó Unido dnp
Everton - Colo-Colo dnp
Huachipato - Unión Española dnp
O'Higgins - Audax Italiano dnp
Unión La Calera - Coquimbo Unido dnp
Universidad Católica - Palestino dnp
Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepción dnp
Croatia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
12:30 NK Osijek II - Dinamo Zagreb II 0:1 (0:0)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
15:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 1:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > Kypello Kyprou 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Cyprus >   Kypello Kyprou 2019/2020 > 1. Round
12:30 Othellos Athienou - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:3 (0:0)
12:30 Akritas Chlorakas - Doxa Katokopias 0:7 (0:3)
12:30 Apollon Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 5:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:2)
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
15:00 Ismaily - Tanta 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Haras El Hodood - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Qualifier  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Qualifier
23:15 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 3:0 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
19:30 Leicester City - Watford FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Southampton FC - Norwich City 2:1 (2:0)
20:15 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 5:2 (4:2)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > 2. Round  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > 2. Round
19:00 Exeter City - Oxford United 3:0 (0:0, 0:0) pso
19:30 Peterborough United - Ipswich Town 5:6 (1:1, 1:1) pso
19:45 Doncaster Rovers - Leicester City U23 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Tranmere Rovers - Manchester United U23 3:2 (2:2)
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Leyton Orient 4:2 (1:1, 1:1) pso
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Wigan Athletic U23 0:1
England > Women Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Women Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
19:30 Birmingham City WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 1:1 (1:0)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Round  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Round
19:00 Bolton Wanderers - Millwall FC 0:7 (0:3)
19:00 Derby County - Everton FC 1:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Metz - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:1)
20:05 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 2:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
17:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
18:30 Hamburger SV II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
17:30 RB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
19:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC 2:5
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 5. Round  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 5. Round
13:00 OFI Heraklion - AO Kavala 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Platanias Chanion 3:2 (0:1, 0:1) aet
15:15 Xanthi FC - Apollon Lárissa 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Volou 6:0 (3:0)
17:30 Veria FC - PAS Giannina 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 AE Lárissa - Kalamata 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinalá FC 6:1 (2:1)
18:30 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Iztapa - Santa Lucía 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Mixco - Cobán Imperial 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Sanarate - Comunicaciones 2:1 (1:0)
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > 8. Round  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > 8. Round
11:00 Monori SE - Budapest Honvéd 1:3
11:00 Pécsi MFC - Kisvárda FC 1:0
11:00 Szarvasi FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:2
11:00 Dabas-Gyón FC - Puskás FC 0:3
11:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Paksi SE 0:4
11:00 Lipót Pékség SE - Gyirmót SE 3:1 aet
11:00 III. Kerületi TVE - Budapesti Vasas 2:1 aet
14:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Budafoki MTE 2:1
17:00 Győri ETO FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:3 aet
17:00 Dunaújváros PASE - BFC Siófok 2:1
19:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Odisha FC - Bengaluru FC 0:1 (0:1)
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
11:30 East Bengal FC - Real Kashmir 1:1 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSIS Semarang 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya United F.C - Persija Jakarta 3:0 (3:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
11:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Machine Sazi 1:1 (1:0)
11:45 Saipa FC - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
17:45 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera 2:0 (2:0)
18:10 Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod 3:3 (0:1)
18:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
Italy > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 4. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 4. Round
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Lecce 5:1 (4:0)
20:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 4:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
19:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Juventus II 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:00 Imolese Calcio - US Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
13:30 Casale - Fossano Calcio 1:1
13:30 Vado FC - Calcio Chieri 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
13:30 Milano City FC - Seregno 1:1
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
13:30 US Folgore Caratese - Union Feltre 2:1
13:30 Seravezza - Sanremese 3:4 pso
13:30 Città di Fasano - Foggia Calcio 5:3 pso
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 Atalanta - Empoli FC 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Inter - Bologna FC 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Genoa CFC - Juventus 2:2 (1:2)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Khouribga 1:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Dakkada FC - Kano Pillars 1:2
North Macedonia > Kup na Makedonija 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  North Macedonia >   Kup na Makedonija 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
12:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 1:1
12:00 KF Shkupi - Akademija Pandev 0:1
12:00 FC Struga - FK Renova 0:0
15:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Labuništa 1:0
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > Final  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > Final
22:00 Libertad - Guaraní 3:0 (1:0)
Poland > Puchar Polski 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2019/2020 > Round of 16
11:15 Stal Stalowa Wola - Lech Poznań 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin 3:2 (0:2)
19:45 GKS Tychy '71 - ŁKS Łódź 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Group B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Group B
18:45 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães 0:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Group C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Group C
20:45 Gil Vicente - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
11:00 Sporting Braga - FC Famalicão 1:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Chindia Târgoviște 4:1 (1:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Scotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
19:45 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Ross County FC - Hibernian FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 St. Mirren FC - Motherwell FC 0:3 (0:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FK Inđija - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - TSC Bačka Topola 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Javor 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Proleter Novi Sad 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > Round of 16
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (2:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
12:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Celje 0:4 (0:2)
14:45 NK Aluminij - NK Triglav 8:1 (4:0)
16:55 Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
15:30 UD Melilla - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:45 Real Oviedo B - Atlético Madrid B 3:2 (2:1)
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > 5. Round  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > 5. Round
10:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1 (0:1)
10:45 Eyüpspor - Antalyaspor 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Van BBSK 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 BB Erzurumspor - Bursaspor 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 Altay Izmir - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 Galatasaray - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:0)