. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
13:00 Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 FC St. Gallen - Türkgücü München 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bologna FC - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aston Villa - Manchester United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Modena FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 US Alessandria 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 US Pergolettese - AC Renate 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Milan - Brescia Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Hellas Verona - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 US Lecce - Monopoli 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - AC Reggiana 1919 5:1 (4:0)
17:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Real Zaragoza - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Benevento Calcio - Reggina 1914 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona - Gimnàstic 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Vicenza Virtus - AC Monza 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2020 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2020 > September
Scotland - Switzerland dnp
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group D UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group D
Germany - Croatia dnp
Scotland - Netherlands dnp
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:45 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar Kapan annull.
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
07:00 Marconi Stallions - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 3:0 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
07:30 Gold Coast United - Olympic FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:30 Brisbane City FC - Redlands United 2:3 (1:2)
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Strikers 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba FC 10:2 (5:2)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Charlestown Azzurri 0:0 (0:0)
05:30 Edgeworth FC - Valentine FC 2:0 (0:0)
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Weston Workers FC 4:2 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020 Meisterschaft  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Gwelup Croatia 3:2 (1:1)
08:00 Floreat Athena - Sorrento FC 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC 6:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020 Abstieg  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Abstieg >
08:00 Perth SC - Balcatta FC 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Inglewood United - Perth Glory Youth 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Rockingham City FC - Bayswater City SC 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
06:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
06:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Raiders 1:1 (1:1)
06:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United Youth 0:4 (0:2)
08:30 Cumberland United - Croydon Kings 1:4 (1:1)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Modbury Jets 2:4 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2020 Meisterschaft  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2020 Meisterschaft >
04:30 Belconnen United - Cooma FC 1:2 (0:0)
06:45 Canberra Croatia - Gungahlin United 5:0 (4:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Devonport City FC 1:4 (0:3)
05:15 Riverside Olympic - Olympia FC Warriors 1:3 (1:2)
07:30 Clarence Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 0:3 (0:2)
07:30 Launceston City FC - Kingborough Lions United 1:2 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (1:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Juniors OÖ - Austria Wien (A) 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Grazer AK - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round
15:00 SV Wallern - SVG Reichenau 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Stripfing/Weiden 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Wiener Sport-Club 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Kalsdorf 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV Allerheiligen 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 1:2 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall >
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - Austria Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 USK Anif - SK Bischofshofen 2:2
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
17:00 SC Imst - SC Schwaz 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
14:00 FC Rotenberg - Austria Lustenau (A) 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3:3
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (2:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
16:00 Səbail FK - Zira FK 1:2 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
12:00 Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 BATE Borisov - FK Smolevichy-STI 5:2 (2:0)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2:4 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
15:15 KV Mechelen - KV Oostende 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Club Brugge KV - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (2:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
19:45 SK Deinze - RWDM Brussels FC 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:1
13:30 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 2:3
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 2:3
Belgium > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 2:1
13:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 1:3
13:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 3:1
13:30 KAA Gent - KVC Westerlo 5:3
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 2:5
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
20:30 Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba - PR 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 2:2 (1:2)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
01:30 Cruzeiro - Vitória - BA 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Guarani - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Náutico - PE - Botafogo - SP 3:1 (3:0)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
00:00 Ituano - SP - Criciúma - SC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 São José - RS - Boa Esporte - MG 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tombense - MG - São Bento - SP 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
21:00 Botafogo - PB - Vila Nova - GO 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Paysandu - PA - Imperatriz - MA 6:1 (2:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
16:45 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:1 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2020 Group Stage  Canada >   Premier League 2020 Group Stage >
17:00 Forge FC - Pacific FC 2:0
20:00 Cavalry FC - HFX Wanderers 1:2
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
22:30 Unión La Calera - Colo-Colo 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
12:00 Chengdu Better City - Beijing Renhe FC 3:2 (1:1)
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Zhejiang Greentown 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Changchun Yatai - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Superliga de Colombia 2020 > Final  Colombia >   Superliga de Colombia 2020 > Final
01:00 América de Cali - Atlético Junior 0:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 1:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 3:0 (2:0)
18:05 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Dugopolje 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Međimurje 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK Opatija 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 NK Solin - Dinamo Zagreb II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Kustošija 1:2 (0:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 >
16:30 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Apollon Limassol - Paphos FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 FK Pardubice - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 SK Líšeň - FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SK Prostějov - Viktoria Žižkov 0:2 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 Skive IK - Esbjerg fB 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF 6:0 (3:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Sydvest 05 - VSK Aarhus 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Thisted FC 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Dalum IF - Holbæk B&I 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Næsby BK - Aarhus Fremad 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 BK Frem København - Middelfart Boldklub 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 Vanløse IF - KFUMs BK Roskilde 2:4 (0:1)
12:45 FA 2000 - AB Tårnby 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hillerød GI - BK Avarta 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Slagelse B&I 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - KoldingQ 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 AGF Fodbold - HB Køge 1:4 (0:1)
17:15 FC Nordsjælland - Fortuna Hjørring 1:4 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:30 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 2:5 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 8:4 (2:1)
13:15 Hobro IK - Næsby BK 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 AB Gladsaxe - Kolding IF 3:4 (0:3)
14:30 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK 5:1 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:45 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 1:5 (0:2)
14:15 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:2)
14:15 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 2:2 (0:1)
14:15 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Brøndby IF - FC København 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - Kolding IF 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Hobro IK - Næsby BK 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 1:3 (1:2)
14:15 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 3:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:30 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 0:6 (0:2)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
01:00 LDU Quito - Guayaquil City 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 El Nacional - Técnico Universitario 0:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group A
22:00 UPS Carneras - Olmedo 3:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group B
16:00 Ñañas - San Miguel 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 El Nacional - Quito FC 3:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group C  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group C
20:30 LDU Quito - Macará 2:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group D  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group D
21:00 Emelec - Guayaquil City 3:1 (1:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
17:00 ENPPI - Wadi Degla FC 2:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Fulham FC - Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Leeds United 4:3 (3:2)
20:00 West Ham United - Newcastle United 0:2 (0:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:30 Birmingham City - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Blackburn Rovers 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Coventry City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Derby County - Reading FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Luton Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Swansea City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Hull City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Rochdale AFC 3:1 (3:0)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Stevenage FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Carlisle United 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Morecambe FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Crawley Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Salford City - Exeter City 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Newport County 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Southend United - Harrogate Town 0:4 (0:2)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Manchester City U23 - Derby County U23 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 1:1 (1:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Burnley FC U23 3:2 (2:2)
England > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
17:20 West Ham United WFC - Arsenal WFC 1:9 (1:4)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 1:4 (1:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:00 Everton FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Leeds United - Middlesbrough FC 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Stoke City - Burnley FC 1:3 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:30 Arsenal FC - Southampton FC 4:2 (3:0)
12:00 Norwich City - West Bromwich Albion 5:1 (4:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Derby County - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 4:1 (3:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
10:30 Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest 4:0
10:30 Millwall FC - Charlton Athletic 1:2
11:00 Birmingham City - Crewe Alexandra 0:4
11:00 Cardiff City - Bristol City 4:1
11:00 Colchester United - Ipswich Town 3:2
11:00 Queens Park Rangers - Watford FC 0:0
14:00 Wigan Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
10:30 Blackpool FC - Accrington Stanley 2:4
10:30 Fleetwood Town - Morecambe FC 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
10:30 Leyton Orient - Southend United 0:2
10:30 Northampton Town - Peterborough United 0:0
10:30 Stevenage FC - Cambridge United 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town 0:1
11:00 Huddersfield Town - Notts County 0:2
11:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town 0:1
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:00 Bolton Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers 2:2
11:00 Preston North End - Carlisle United 1:0
11:00 Salford City - Port Vale FC 0:2
11:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:00 Luton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 4:1
11:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
11:00 Newport County - Forest Green Rovers 2:2
11:00 Oxford United - Cheltenham Town 11:1
11:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:0
11:00 Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Burton Albion - Rotherham United 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 1:2
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 1:4 (1:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2020  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2020 >
18:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn 4:2 (3:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - SJK Seinäjoki 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - FC Honka 1:3 (0:2)
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
13:00 IF Gnistan - AC Kajaani 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - AC Oulu 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ekenäs IF - KPV Kokkola 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Vaasan PS 3:6 (1:1)
15:00 Musan Salama - KTP 0:6 (0:2)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 EA Guingamp - Le Havre AC 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 ESTAC Troyes - Pau FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Nancy 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - SM Caen 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Amiens SC - Paris FC 1:2 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
15:00 SM Caen (CFA) - FC Lorient (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 C'Chartres Football - EA Guingamp (CFA) 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Poissy - US Granvillaise 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Versailles 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Fleury 91 - FC Rouen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - Blois Foot 41 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 Vannes OC - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Stade Plabennec - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 1:1 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - GFC Ajaccio 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Metz (CFA) - ASM Belfort 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 SC Schiltigheim - AS Beauvais 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AF Bobigny - SAS Épinal 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 CS Sedan - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Entente SSG - RC Lens (CFA) 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 US Lusitanos - FCSR Haguenau 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Paris 13 Atletico - Stade Reims (CFA) 1:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
17:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - SC Toulon 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Marignane Gignac 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hyères FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Martigues - ASF Andrezieux 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 GOAL FC - RC Grasse 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Jura Sud - Aubagne FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - GFA Rumilly Vallières 1:1 (1:1)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Trélissac FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 SO Romorantin - FC Chamalières 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 US Colomiers - Moulins Yzeure Foot 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bourges 18 - Canet Roussillon 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Montois - Bourges Foot 0:4 (0:2)
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 Le Havre AC - FC Fleury 91 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Dijon FCO - GPSO 92 Issy 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux 2:0 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Germany >   DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 1. Round
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 SV Todesfelde - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 MTV Eintracht Celle - FC Augsburg 0:7 (0:2)
14:30 FV Engers 07 - VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Union Fürstenwalde - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 FC Oberneuland - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:8 (0:5)
14:30 RSV Meinerzhagen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:6 (0:0, 1:1) aet
14:30 VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Köln 0:6 (0:3)
17:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:45 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 Heider SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Atlas Delmenhorst 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - VfB Homberg 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - SV 19 Straelen 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FK Pirmasens 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Schott Mainz 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SC Freiburg II 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Gießen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 3:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
12:15 Blumenthaler SV - LTS Bremerhaven 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde 1:7 (1:3)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Eddersheim 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - FC Hanau 93 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FV Bad Vilbel - KSV Baunatal 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SC Waldgirmes 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Steinbach - Hessen Dreieich 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - TuS Dietkirchen 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
12:30 Rotenburger SV - Heeslinger SC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TB Uphusen - Kickers Emden 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
15:00 HSC/BW Tündern - MTV Gifhorn 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - MTV Wolfenbüttel 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Freiburger FC 3:3 (3:0)
13:00 Göppinger SV - SV Sandhausen II 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSV Ilshofen 3:1 (3:1)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FV Lörrach-Brombach 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Linx - SSV Reutlingen 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
13:30 FV Eppelborn - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
14:30 FC Karbach - TuS Koblenz 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Hassia Bingen 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - TSV Emmelshausen 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - FC Speyer 09 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Wormatia Worms - TuS Mechtersheim 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Germany >   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2020/2021 > 2. Round
12:00 Nordbräu Neubrandenburg - Hanse Neubrandenburg 1:2
12:00 Blau-Weiß Greifswald - SV Waren 09 2:3 aet
12:30 Brüsewitzer SV - LSG Elmenhorst 4:2 aet
13:00 SV Blau-Weiß Baabe - SV Pastow 0:5
13:00 Pommern Löcknitz - Hagenower SV 0:4
13:00 Einheit Crivitz - Torgelower FC Greif 0:6
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Penzliner SV 5:1
13:00 FSV 90 Altentreptow - Blau-Weiß Polz 0:1
13:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - Malchower SV 90 0:3
13:00 SG Dynamo Schwerin - FC Anker Wismar 3:1 aet
13:00 Brüeler SV - Rostocker FC 0:4
13:00 SG Wöpkendorf - MSV Pampow 0:6
13:00 Pasewalker FV - Seenland Warin 4:1
13:00 MSV Groß Miltzow - SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow 0:5
13:00 TSV Bützow - FC Schönberg 95 1:7
13:00 SV 90 Görmin - Grimmener SV 4:3
13:00 TSV 1860 Stralsund - Einheit Ueckermünde 3:1
14:00 Sievershäger SV - SV Siedenbollentin 2:4
14:00 Rehnaer SV - Förderkader Rene Schneider 1:5
14:00 SV Teterow - SG Karlsburg/Züssow 4:2 aet
14:00 SC Parchim - FSV Kühlungsborn 1:2
14:00 Faulenroster SV - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:4
14:00 Grevesmühlener FC - FSV Bentwisch 0:4
Greece > Super League 2020/2021  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 1:1 (0:1)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > Final  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > Final
19:00 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
18:00 Iztapa - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
20:00 Cobán Imperial - Sacachispas 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Sanarate 5:0 (3:0)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:45 Mezőkövesdi SE - Budafoki MTE 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Budapest Honvéd 2:4 (2:2)
18:30 Fehérvár FC - Puskás FC 3:1 (1:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2020  Iceland >   1. deild 2020 >
15:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavík ÍF 1:3
15:00 Afturelding - Þór Akureyri 2:3
15:00 Fram Reykjavík - IF Vestri 1:1
15:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 2:1
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Grindavík 2:2
17:45 ÍF Magni - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:1
Ireland > Premier Division 2020  Ireland >   Premier Division 2020 >
14:00 Cork City - Shamrock Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2020  Ireland >   First Division 2020 >
19:00 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin 0:6 (0:1)
19:30 Longford Town - Drogheda United 1:1 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo 2:2 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba 0:2 (0:2)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Yokohama S&CC 1:3 (0:2)
09:00 Fujieda MyFC - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:1 (0:0)
10:30 Kataller Toyama - Gamba Osaka II 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Gainare Tottori - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - SC Sagamihara 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
07:00 Honda Lock - Verspah Oita 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija dnp
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Kyoto Sanga FC - Gamba Osaka dnp
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
Kaspiy Aktau - Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
10:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Kyzylzhar 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:1 (0:1)
FK Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
Latvia > Virsliga 2020  Latvia >   Virsliga 2020 >
14:00 FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Liepāja - FK Jelgava 3:1 (1:0)
Lithuania > LFF Taurė 2020 > Quarter-finals  Lithuania >   LFF Taurė 2020 > Quarter-finals
17:00 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris 2:1
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 CS FOLA Esch - UNA Strassen 4:1
17:30 Progrès Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange 1:2
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
14:00 Felda United FC - Kedah FA 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Pahang FA - PDRM FA 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Sabah FA 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:0)
03:30 FC Juárez - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Mazatlán FC - Gallos Blancos 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 6:4 (2:2)
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 3:1 (1:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
15:00 Dacia Buiucani - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 2:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
16:15 Jezero Plav - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
17:45 sc Heerenveen - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
15:30 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
13:00 HHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Quick Boys 5:1 (3:1)
13:30 GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV Noordwijk 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong FC Volendam 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - SVV Scheveningen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - TEC VV 2:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
Sportlust '46 - ODIN '59 dnp
13:30 Harkemase Boys - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 DVS'33 - Excelsior '31 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 ACV Assen - SteDoCo 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - Sparta Nijkerk 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 HSV Hoek - VVOG Harderwijk 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VV Staphorst - VV GOES 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Ter Leede 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Lisse - VV Sint Bavo 1:3 (0:3)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
13:45 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Twente/Heracles - Feyenoord 1:3 (1:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap 4:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Vitesse 0:6 (0:0)
14:15 Alphense Boys - Willem II 3:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 2:6 (1:4)
13:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 8:1 (2:1)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Volendam - NAC Breda 1:0
13:45 Amsterdamsche FC - NEC Nijmegen 1:2
14:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 0:2
14:00 Twente/Heracles - Vitesse 4:3
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
12:15 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap 0:1
14:00 Willem II - Alphense Boys 0:1
14:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Dordrecht 2:3
15:00 Koninklijke HFC - Almere City FC 2:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Belasica - KF Shkëndija 79 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FC Struga - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 Kristiansund BK - Viking FK 3:5 (1:1)
19:30 Stabæk IF - FK Haugesund 2:1 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - Alta IF 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kvik Halden - Moss FK 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
14:00 Bærum SK - Egersunds IK 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Levanger FK - Fram Larvik 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 Flekkerøy IL - Sotra SK 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Notodden FK - SK Vard 0:4 (0:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2020  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2020 >
13:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn IL 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Røa IL 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Vålerenga IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Lyn Oslo - IL Sandviken 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Klepp IL - LSK Kvinner 2:3 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:30 River Plate - Club Olimpia 0:4 (0:1)
22:30 Sol de América - Guaraní 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
17:00 Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 KS Cracovia - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań 3:3 (2:3)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 ŁKS Łódź - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Bełchatów 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Vizela - UD Oliveirense 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
11:00 SL Benfica - Belenenses SAD 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sporting Braga - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting CP 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 GD Estoril - Portimonense SC 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 0:2 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2020/2021  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2020/2021 >
16:15 Al Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Al Wakrah - Umm-Salal 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Qatar SC - Al Rayyan 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 Academica Clinceni - Chindia Târgoviște 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 FC Voluntari - FCSB 2:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
11:45 FK Tambov - FK Ufa 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Ural - FK Khimki 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi 0:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Domagnano - SS Virtus 0:0
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:0
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Murata 1:1
14:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 1:0
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Hamilton Academical 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Dundee United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 0:3 (0:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Metalac 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Inđija 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Radnički Niš 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Nitra - FK Pohronie 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 ŠKF Sereď - MŠK Žilina 3:2 (2:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Bravo 4:1 (3:0)
19:15 NK Celje - NK Domžale 1:2 (0:2)
South Africa > Promotion Playoff 2019/2020 > Matches  South Africa >   Promotion Playoff 2019/2020 > Matches
14:00 Tshakhuma FC - Black Leopards 1:3 (1:2)
South Korea > K League 1 2020  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 >
08:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk FC 3:3 (2:2)
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Chungnam Asan FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC 2:2 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
15:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
15:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Castellón 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 CD Leganés - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Sporting Gijón - UD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Albacete 3:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
14:00 GAIS Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 Degerfors IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 4:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 IK Frej - Vasalunds IF 1:4
15:00 IF Sylvia - Sandvikens IF 2:1
16:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Karlslunds IF 1:2
16:00 IFK Haninge - Sollentuna FK 4:0
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
12:00 Tvååkers IF - IFK Värnamo 0:2
12:30 Qviding FIF - Landskrona BoIS 1:0
12:30 Lunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK 1:1
14:00 FK Karlskrona - Assyriska Turabdin IK 3:2
14:00 FC Linköping City - Eskilsminne IF 1:1
14:00 Skövde AIK - Torns IF 1:1
14:00 Utsiktens BK - Motala AIF 2:0
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2020 >
11:00 AIK Solna - IK Sirius 5:3
15:00 FC Djursholm - Hammarby IF 2:1
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2020 >
11:45 Örgryte IS - IFK Värnamo 1:3
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Halmstads BK 4:4
13:00 Malmö FF - Norrby IF 4:2
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - IF Elfsborg 0:3
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF 1:3
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Basel II 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SC Brühl - SC Cham 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Münsingen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - AC Bellinzona 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Bavois 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Switzerland >   Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Round
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Winterthur 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Schötz - FC Sion 0:3 (0:0)
15:15 Stade Nyonnais - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
18:00 Vevey United - FC Köniz 3:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Echallens - Olympique Genève 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Meyrin - Team Vaud [U21] 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Azzurri 90 LS 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Lancy 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Naters - Martigny Sports 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 CS Chênois - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Wohlen - FC Bassecourt 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Dietikon - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Winterthur II 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Thalwil 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Red Star Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile 5:0 (4:0)
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Basel 1893 - Servette FCCF 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC St. Gallen 5:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Schlieren - SC Derendingen Solothurn 2:0
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Femina Kickers Worb 4:3
17:15 FC Aarau - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 4:1
18:30 FC Walperswil - FC Luzern 1:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase >
11:00 FC Thun - Team Aargau 2:4 (0:4)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Team Vaud - FC Basel 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 5:1 (3:0)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Team Ticino - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
11:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Zürich 3:1 (2:1)
11:15 FC Thun - Team Aargau 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Luzern 4:4 (3:1)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 5:0 (2:0)
15:45 Team Vaud - FC Basel 5:4 (3:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Chiangrai United - PT Prachuap FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Muangthong United 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Denizlispor 5:1 (3:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
14:30 Boluspor - Keçiörengücü 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ümraniyespor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FK Lviv 4:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
19:00 Progreso - Cerro Largo 1:2 (1:1)
21:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Plaza Colonia 1:2 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
20:30 Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew 2:2 (2:0)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
00:30 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights FC 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Matches  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Matches
17:00 Washington Spirit - Chicago Red Stars 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 NC Courage - Houston Dash 4:3 (1:2)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2020  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Surkhon Termez FK 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FC AGMK 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 Barry Town United - The New Saints 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Caernarfon Town - Penybont FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Flint Town United - Newtown AFC 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Bala Town 1:1 (0:1)