. .
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2019 > October
10:30 Uzbekistan - UA Emirates 1:0
FIFA > U17 World Cup 2019 Brazil > Group C FIFA >   U17 World Cup 2019 Brazil > Group C
20:00 South Korea - France 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Chile - Haiti 4:2 (2:1)
FIFA > U17 World Cup 2019 Brazil > Group D FIFA >   U17 World Cup 2019 Brazil > Group D
20:00 Netherlands - Senegal 1:3 (1:0)
23:00 USA - Japan 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Group B UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Group B
19:00 West Ham United U23 - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:3 (2:2)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Group D UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Group D
19:00 Everton FC U23 - Jong PSV 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Group E UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Group E
19:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Women Champions League 2019/2020 > Round of 16 UEFA >   Women Champions League 2019/2020 > Round of 16
13:00 FK Minsk - FC Barcelona 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 Olympique Lyon - Fortuna Hjørring 7:0 (2:0)
18:00 Bayern München - BIIK Kazygurt 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Twente - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Manchester City WFC 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 2 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 2
18:00 Turkey - Italy 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Luxembourg - Northern Ireland 0:7 (0:5)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 6 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 6
12:00 Hungary - Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Latvia - Belarus 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 10 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 10
17:00 Switzerland - Russia 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 San Marino - Romania 0:6 (0:5)
AFC > U19 Women Championship 2019 Thailand > Group A AFC >   U19 Women Championship 2019 Thailand > Group A
09:00 Vietnam - North Korea 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Thailand - Australia 1:3 (0:2)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 NC Magra - USM Alger 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 JS Kabylie - AS Aïn M'lila 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 CR Bélouizdad - ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Biskra - MC Alger 0:3 (0:0) dec.
17:00 ASO Chlef - CS Constantine 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Oran 1:2 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentina >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
00:20 River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia 1:3 (1:2)
22:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente 2:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
19:00 Camioneros - Círculo Deportivo 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
23:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > Round of 16
17:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - RB Salzburg 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 LASK - SCR Altach 3:1 (3:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
Torpedo Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:3 dec.
12:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Dnyapro Mogilev - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
19:30 Standard Liège - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgium >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
17:00 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 2:2
13:00 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1
Brazil > Série A 2019  Brazil >   Série A 2019 >
22:30 Atlético Mineiro - Chapecoense 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Avaí - SC - Fortaleza 1:3 (0:1)
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
01:30 Cuiabá - MT - Coritiba FC 3:3 (1:2)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
18:30 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Botev Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - CSKA Sofia 0:4 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:30 Independiente Medellín - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 Patriotas FC - Alianza Petrolera 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 Atlético Junior - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Envigado FC - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (1:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Solin 3:0 (0:0)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Round of 16
13:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Slaven Belupo 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Belišce 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 NK Vinogradar - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Opatija - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:3)
18:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (0:0)
Cyprus > Kypello Kyprou 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Cyprus >   Kypello Kyprou 2019/2020 > 1. Round
12:30 Olympiakos Nikosia - P.O. Xylotymbou 5:3 (4:1)
12:30 Onisilos Sotiras - Ethnikos Achna 1:5 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > Round of 16
13:00 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Viktoria Plzeň 3:4 (1:0, 3:3) aet
13:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 České Budějovice - Sparta Praha 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
16:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 2:0 (0:0)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > Round of 16
18:00 Viby IF - Randers FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
Clan Juvenil - Liga de Loja 0:3 dec.
15:00 Manta - Orense SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Independiente Juniors - Gualaceo SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Atlético Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Santa Rita - Liga de Portoviejo 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
21:00 Delfín SC - Barcelona 3:0 (1:0)
England > League Cup 2019/2020 > Round of 16  England >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Round of 16
19:30 Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC 5:4 (2:3, 5:5) pso
19:45 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
20:05 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Group A  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Group A
14:00 Chelsea FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:2 (2:1)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Round of 16
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 0:1
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:3
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Playoff EL > Final  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Playoff EL > Final
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Honka 1:2 (1:2)
France > Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 > 3. Round  France >   Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 > 3. Round
17:45 Le Mans FC - OGC Nice 3:2 (3:2)
20:05 FC Nantes - Paris FC 8:0 (5:0)
20:05 FC Metz - Stade Brest 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
20:05 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (2:0)
20:05 Stade Reims - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (2:0)
20:05 Montpellier HSC - AS Nancy 3:2 (2:0)
20:05 Amiens SC - Angers SCO 3:2 (0:1)
20:05 Chamois Niortais - Toulouse FC 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Germany >   DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 2. Round
17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg 6:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
17:30 SC Verl - Holstein Kiel 8:7 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 1:6 (0:1)
17:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:1 (4:1)
19:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 5:4 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) pso
19:45 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
18:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Dortmund II dnp
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
18:00 Union Tornesch - TuS Dassendorf 0:6 (0:4)
18:30 TuS Osdorf - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:3 (2:2)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
19:00 1. FC Düren - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:4 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
18:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Greifswalder FC 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
19:00 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Karbach 1:2 (0:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 5. Round  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 5. Round
13:00 Olympiakos Volou - Panionios GSS 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Kalamata - AE Larisa 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 AO Kavala - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Panachaiki GE - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:2)
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > 7. Round  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > 7. Round
11:30 Kozármisleny SE - Kisvárda FC 1:2
11:30 Budaörs SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:7
11:30 Kazincbarcika BSC - Budapest Honvéd 0:2 aet
11:30 Sényő Carnifex - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:2
11:30 BKV Elöre SC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:3
11:30 Dabas FC - Diósgyöri VTK 0:3
11:30 Maglódi TC - Puskás FC 0:15
11:30 FC Tiszaújváros - Fehérvár FC 0:3
11:30 Salgotarjan BTC - Paksi SE 1:7
11:30 DEAC - MTK Budapest 0:3
11:30 Tamási 2009 FC - Monori SE 0:2
11:30 ASR Gázgyár - Győri ETO FC 1:4
11:30 Nagybajomi AC - Dorogi FC 0:5
11:30 Berettyoujfalui SE - BFC Siófok 0:4
11:30 Szarvasi FC - Balkanyi SE 2:1
11:30 Mosonmagyaróvár - Tállya KSE 4:1
11:30 Sárbogárd SE - Vác FC 1:3
11:30 Vép VSE - Szeged 2011 FC 1:4
11:30 Szegedi VSE - Ózdi FC 2:4
11:30 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:2
11:30 III. Kerületi TVE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 5:0
11:30 Balatoni Vasas SE - Dabas-Gyón FC 0:4
11:30 Füzesgyarmati SK - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 0:1
11:30 Pécsi MFC - Rákosmenti KSK 2:0
17:00 Tatabánya FC - Debreceni VSC 0:2
17:00 Tiszakécske - Kaposvári RFC 0:1
17:00 SC Sopron - Budafoki LC 1:2 pso
17:00 Pálhalma SE - Nagykanizsai ULE 2:1 aet
17:00 Gyirmót SE - Soroksár SC 3:0
17:00 Kecskeméti TE - Lipót Pékség SE 0:1
19:00 Pápai PFC - Budapesti Vasas 3:4 aet
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Chennaiyin FC - ATK 0:1 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
11:30 Madura United FC - TIRA-Persikabo 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
18:00 SSC Napoli - Atalanta 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lazio Roma - Torino FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sampdoria - US Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma 0:4 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
17:50 Benevento Calcio - US Cremonese 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Juventus II 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:00 Savona FBC - AC Bra 1:2
15:00 Sanremese - Borgosesia Calcio 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
13:30 Brusaporto - Virtus Bergamo 0:1
13:30 AC Pontisola - USD Caravaggio 0:0
13:30 AC Pro Sesto - US Inveruno 4:2
13:30 US Scanzorosciate - NibionnOggiono 2:1
13:30 Seregno - US Levico Terme 1:0
13:30 Sondrio Calcio - Milano City FC 0:2
13:30 US Dro - Castellanzese 0:0
13:30 Villa d'Almè - US Folgore Caratese 1:4
13:30 Virtus Bolzano - SS Tritium 1908 1:2
18:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Legnano 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
13:30 US Adriese - AC Belluno 1:3
13:30 Caldiero Terme - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:1
13:30 ASD Campodarsego - SSD Vigasio 2:0
13:30 ASD Cartigliano - Luparense 1:1
13:30 APC Chions - Gsd Ambrosiana 2:1
13:30 Union Feltre - AC Este 1:0
13:30 FC Legnago Salus - Clodiense SSD 0:0
13:30 AC Mestre - Polisportiva Tamai 1:0
13:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Delta Rovigo 1:0
14:15 ASD Villafranca - San Luigi 0:0
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3. Round
13:30 Città di Fasano - Taranto FC 3:2
Italy > Youth Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Italy >  Youth Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > 2. Round
09:30 US Lecce - Benevento Calcio 0:1
10:00 US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 6:5 pso
13:30 Genoa CFC - Virtus Entella 5:4
13:30 Spezia Calcio - AC Milan 1:5
13:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 2:3
13:30 Pordenone Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:4
13:30 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 2:1
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:30 Portmore United - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:2
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
10:00 Kagoshima United - FC Gifu 1:0 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
09:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Astana 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Tobyl Kostanay 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Atyrau 0:1 (0:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2019  Latvia >   Virsliga 2019 >
16:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Riga FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (0:1)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
19:00 FC Schaan - USV Eschen/Mauren 0:3
Lithuania > A Lyga 2019 Championship  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2019 Championship >
16:00 FK Sūduva - FK Atlantas 9:1 (6:0)
17:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Veracruz - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Atlético San Luis - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 5:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - CF Atlante 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:3 (0:1)
17:15 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 2:3 (1:2)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:1 (0:0)
Moldova > Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  Moldova >   Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
11:30 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami 0:0
15:30 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 3:1
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 1. Round
17:30 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 4:3 (2:1)
18:45 RKSV Groene Ster - VVV-Venlo 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
18:45 Quick Den Haag - Willem II 0:4 (0:2)
18:45 Excelsior Maassluis - sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:2)
18:45 Sparta Nijkerk - Fortuna Wormerveer 5:2 (2:2)
18:45 SV Spakenburg - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - OFC Oostzaan 2:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
18:45 Amsterdamsche FC - ODIN '59 2:4 (2:1, 3:3, 3:3) pso
18:45 Harkemase Boys - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:1)
18:45 De Treffers - FC Twente 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam 1:0 (1:0)
North Macedonia > Kup na Makedonija 2019/2020 > Round of 16  North Macedonia >   Kup na Makedonija 2019/2020 > Round of 16
12:30 FK Osogovo - Akademija Pandev 1:4
12:30 Makedonija GP - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:0
12:30 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi 1:1
12:30 FK Rabotnički - FK Pelister 4:0
12:30 FK Ohrid - FK Labuništa 2:3
12:30 FC Struga - FK Borec 1:0
12:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 1:0
Norway > Cupen 2019 > Semi-finals  Norway >   Cupen 2019 > Semi-finals
19:00 Viking FK - Ranheim IL 3:0 (2:0)
Poland > Puchar Polski 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2019/2020 > 2. Round
12:00 Chełmianka Chełm - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - GKS Katowice 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
16:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Legia Warszawa II - Odra Opole 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpia Elblag - Raków Częstochowa 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Pogoń Siedlce - Piast Gliwice 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa 2:3 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 CS Marítimo - FC Porto 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses 5:0 (2:0)
20:15 SL Benfica - Portimonense SC 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Famalicão - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Porto B 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 CD Nacional - Varzim SC 1:1 (1:1)
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Romania >   Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 > Round of 16
12:30 Academica Clinceni - FC Botoşani 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 CS Sanatatea Cluj - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:7 (0:3)
17:30 Foresta Suceava - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:4 (0:1)
Russia > Kubok 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Russia >   Kubok 2019/2020 > Round of 16
14:00 FC Ural - Arsenal Tula 5:4 (2:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
15:00 Akhmat Grozny - Luch-Energia 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:3 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tom Tomsk 4:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Scotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
19:45 Celtic FC - St. Mirren FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC 2:2 (0:2)
19:45 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Ross County FC - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:3)
19:45 St. Johnstone FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - TSC Bačka Topola 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Javor - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Mačva Šabac 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Inđija 1:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Singapore Cup 2019 > Semi-finals  Singapore >   Singapore Cup 2019 > Semi-finals
11:45 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
11:45 Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC 4:2 (2:2, 4:3, 5:4) pso
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > Round of 16
12:30 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Skalica 4:0 (1:0)
12:30 ŠKF Sereď - FC Petržalka 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Poprad - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Nitra - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  Slovenia >   Pokal Slovenije 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
15:30 Rudar Velenje - NK Nafta 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 NŠ Mura - NK Domžale 5:4 (1:2, 3:2, 3:2) pso
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
17:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
18:00 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Real Madrid - CD Leganés 5:0 (3:0)
Switzerland > Cup 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Switzerland >   Cup 2019/2020 > Round of 16
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Winterthur - FC Thun 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
19:15 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Basel 1:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020 >
19:15 FC Langenthal - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
17:30 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (1:0)
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > 4. Round  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > 4. Round
10:00 Van BBSK - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Kastamonuspor - 24 Erzincanspor 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
10:00 Gümüşhanespor - Samsunspor 0:3 (0:0)
10:30 Keçiörengücü - Siirt İÖİ 3:1 (1:1)
10:30 Payas Belediyespor 1975 - Manisa FK 2:3 (1:1)
10:45 Kemerspor 2003 - Kasımpaşa SK 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Bandırmaspor 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 Istanbulspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 5:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
11:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - Tuzlaspor 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Bodrum Belediye 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Gençlerbirliği - Erokspor 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Göztepe - Sivas Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (0:2)
Ukraine > Kubok 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Ukraine >   Kubok 2019/2020 > Round of 16
12:00 FC Mynai - FK Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 MFK Mikolaiv - Desna Chernigov 2:4 (1:2)
12:00 FK Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Inhulets Petrove - SK Dnipro-1 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna - Hirnyk-Sport 5:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
19:00 Bella Vista - Central Español 0:2 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals
02:00 Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders 1:3 (1:2)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
12:00 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Buxoro FK - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:1)