. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2021 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2021 > March
13:45 Oman - Jordan 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2021 Marokko > Group B CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2021 Marokko > Group B
Algeria - Nigeria dnp
Tanzania - Congo dnp
Algeria > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 USM Alger - JSM Skikda 4:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
00:15 Central Córdoba SdE - Estudiantes 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Banfield - Lanús 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
18:30 Barracas Central - Defensores de Belgrano 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - San Martín de Tucumán 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Tristan Suárez - Güemes de SdE 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Ramón Santamarina 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:00 Alvarado - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Almagro 1:2 (0:0)
20:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Morón 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
18:30 Armenio - Acassuso 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
06:05 Macarthur FC - Western United FC 2:1 (2:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
08:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney FC (Y) 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
09:00 Altona Magic SC - Oakleigh Cannons 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:15 Lions FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:2 (1:0)
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Magpies Crusaders United 4:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
07:00 Cockburn City SC - Sorrento FC 2:3 (1:1)
08:00 Armadale SC - Inglewood United 1:4 (0:3)
09:30 Bayswater City SC - Rockingham City FC 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Perth SC - Perth Glory (Y) 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Floreat Athena - Balcatta FC 2:1 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
03:15 Kingborough Lions United - Riverside Olympic 3:1 (1:1)
05:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City 0:1 (0:0)
05:30 Glenorchy Knights - Olympia FC Warriors 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > Women W-League 2020/2021  Australia >  Women W-League 2020/2021 >
07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Canberra United 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
11:30 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Dornbirn 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SV Leobendorf - ASV Draßburg resch.
SC Wiener Viktoria - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha resch.
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
FC Wels - ATSV Stadl-Paura resch.
USV St. Anna - Sturm Graz (A) resch.
Wolfsberger AC (A) - WSC Hertha resch.
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - SKV Altenmarkt 4:1
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
11:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Brest - BATE Borisov 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Minsk - Rukh Brest 2:2 (0:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
17:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Oostende 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 AS Eupen - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
19:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel SK 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
19:00 San José - Atlético Palmaflor 1:3 (1:0)
22:00 Independiente Petrolero - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Velež Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 3:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
00:00 Flamengo RJ - Resende - RJ 4:1 (0:0)
18:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Macaé Esporte - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Boavista - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 1:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
Ferroviária - SP - Guarani - SP resch.
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
18:00 Athletic - MG - Pouso Alegre - MG 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
Athletico Paranaense - Cascavel CR - PR resch.
Coritiba FC - Azuriz - PR resch.
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 >
19:00 Hercílio Luz - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC 1:0
19:00 Joinville - SC - Concórdia - SC 1:1
22:00 Próspera - SC - Metropolitano - SC 2:0
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
19:00 Itabaiana - SE - Maruiense - SE 2:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos >
18:45 4 de Julho - PI - Altos - PI 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Ceará - CE - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bahia - BA - Sport - PE 4:0 (2:0)
21:15 Confiança - SE - Salgueiro - PE 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Santa Cruz - PE - CSA - AL 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
10:30 PFC Montana - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:0)
Canada > Canadian Championship 2020 > Final  Canada >   Canadian Championship 2020 > Final
Forge FC - Toronto FC resch.
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
00:40 Jaguares de Córdoba - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Envigado FC - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1)
22:40 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pereira 3:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano 1:4 (1:1)
23:00 Guadalupe - AD San Carlos 1:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (1:1)
16:05 Hajduk Split - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
11:55 NK Kustošija - NK Orijent Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Junak Sinj 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 NK Opatija - NK Dubrava 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Cibalia 0:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Paphos FC - Nea Salamina 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Ethnikos Achna - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 MFK Karvina - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - FC Sydvest 05 4:4 (1:0)
12:00 Jammerbugt FC - B.93 København 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Næsby BK 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dalum IF - Brabrand IF 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Thisted FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - VSK Aarhus 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
12:45 FA 2000 - Brønshøj BK 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 AB Tårnby - Hellerup IK 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 Hillerød GI - Næstved BK 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 Skovshoved IF - FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (0:0)
11:30 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 2:2 (2:0)
11:30 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 6:0 (4:0)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF 2:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Técnico Universitario - Olmedo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mushuc Runa - Macará 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 LDU Quito - Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group A
21:00 Jocoro FC - Alianza 1:0
21:00 Atlético Marte - FAS 1:1
21:30 Once Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group B
21:30 Águila - Isidro Metapán 0:2 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United 3:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:30 Brentford FC - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Rotherham United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Millwall FC - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Watford FC - Birmingham City 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Luton Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Swansea City - Cardiff City 0:1 (0:1)
England > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  England >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
12:15 AFC Bournemouth - Southampton FC 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Everton FC - Manchester City 0:2 (0:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
13:00 Portsmouth FC - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Swindon Town 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Blackpool FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Hull City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Lincoln City 1:1 (1:0)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
13:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Newport County - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Crawley Town 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Walsall FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Salford City 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Morecambe FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Southend United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Exeter City 2:1 (1:1)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
Dover Athletic - Wrexham AFC dnp
15:00 Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Altrincham FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Solihull Moors 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Wealdstone FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Woking FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Notts County - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sutton United - Stockport County 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torquay United - King's Lynn 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
AFC Fylde - Leamington dnp
Alfreton Town - Bradford Park Avenue dnp
Blyth Spartans - Curzon Ashton dnp
Chester FC - York City dnp
Chorley FC - Boston United dnp
Darlington FC - Brackley Town dnp
Gateshead FC - Farsley Celtic dnp
Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town dnp
Kettering Town - Hereford FC dnp
Kidderminster Harriers - Guiseley AFC dnp
Southport FC - AFC Telford United dnp
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Billericay Town - Bath City dnp
Braintree Town - Chippenham Town dnp
Dartford FC - Hampton & Richmond Borough dnp
Dulwich Hamlet - Ebbsfleet United dnp
Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead Town dnp
Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels dnp
Maidstone United - Havant & Waterlooville dnp
Oxford City - Chelmsford City dnp
Slough Town - Dorking FC dnp
St. Albans City - Concord Rangers dnp
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:00 Everton FC - Manchester United 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Stoke City - Derby County 2:3 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Southampton FC - Aston Villa 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Burnley FC - Newcastle United 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Manchester City - Leeds United 5:1 (1:0)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Round  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Round
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Arsenal FC 1:4
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
10:30 Millwall FC - Wigan Athletic 0:2
11:00 Cardiff City - Hull City 1:2
11:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday 1:5
11:30 Colchester United - Sheffield United 1:4
12:00 Bristol City - Crewe Alexandra 1:2
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Nottingham Forest 4:0
13:00 Queens Park Rangers - Barnsley FC 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Newport County - Cheltenham Town 1:4
11:00 Yeovil Town - Exeter City 2:2
11:00 Bristol Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 0:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2 >
11:00 Luton Town - Northampton Town 3:2
11:00 Cambridge United - Southend United 2:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
11:00 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United 4:0
11:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 2:3
11:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town 1:2
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Huddersfield Town 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:00 Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers 0:1
11:00 Bolton Wanderers - Carlisle United 0:2
11:00 Port Vale FC - Rochdale AFC 1:2
11:00 Salford City - Morecambe FC 6:2
12:00 Blackpool FC - Walsall FC 2:0
12:00 Shrewsbury Town - Preston North End 3:3
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
11:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion 4:3 (3:3)
17:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:1 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - B68 Toftir 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - 07 Vestur 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - KÍ Klaksvík 0:5 (0:1)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2021 > Quarter-finals  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Quarter-finals
11:00 Kuopion PS - IF Gnistan 5:0 (3:0)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Metz - Stade Rennes 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Amiens SC - ESTAC Troyes 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Le Havre AC - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - Clermont Foot 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - USL Dunkerque 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - SM Caen 2:2 (2:2)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - FC Lorient (CFA) resch.
SM Caen (CFA) - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois resch.
C'Chartres Football - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs resch.
EA Guingamp (CFA) - US Granvillaise resch.
FC Rouen - FC Versailles resch.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - AS Poissy resch.
US Fleury-Mérogis - Stade Plabennec resch.
US Saint-Malo - Vannes OC resch.
AS Poissy - Stade Plabennec resch.
Blois Foot 41 - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois resch.
SM Caen (CFA) - Vannes OC resch.
C'Chartres Football - FC Versailles resch.
EA Guingamp (CFA) - FC Rouen resch.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs resch.
US Fleury-Mérogis - US Granvillaise resch.
US Saint-Malo - FC Lorient (CFA) resch.
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau resch.
AS Beauvais - GFC Ajaccio resch.
AF Bobigny - RC Lens (CFA) resch.
CS Sedan - ASM Belfort resch.
Paris 13 Atletico - Entente SSG resch.
SC Schiltigheim - FC Metz (CFA) resch.
Olympique Saint-Quentin - US Lusitanos resch.
Stade Reims (CFA) - SAS Épinal resch.
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - AS Beauvais resch.
AF Bobigny - Entente SSG resch.
CS Sedan - GFC Ajaccio resch.
US Lusitanos - FC Metz (CFA) resch.
Paris 13 Atletico - SAS Épinal resch.
SC Schiltigheim - FCSR Haguenau resch.
Olympique Saint-Quentin - ASM Belfort resch.
Stade Reims (CFA) - RC Lens (CFA) resch.
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - AS Monaco (CFA) resch.
Hyères FC - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot resch.
Jura Sud - SC Toulon resch.
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Andrézieux resch.
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - FC Martigues resch.
GFA Rumilly Vallières - Louhans-Cuiseaux resch.
AS Saint-Priest - RC Grasse resch.
Marignane Gignac - Aubagne FC resch.
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Aubagne FC resch.
Hyères FC - Andrézieux resch.
Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - FC Martigues resch.
Jura Sud - AS Monaco (CFA) resch.
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - RC Grasse resch.
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Louhans-Cuiseaux resch.
AS Saint-Priest - GFA Rumilly Vallières resch.
Marignane Gignac - SC Toulon resch.
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - Canet Roussillon resch.
Bourges Foot - AS Béziers resch.
FC Nantes (CFA) - SO Romorantin resch.
Moulins Yzeure Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers resch.
Angers SCO II - Bergerac Foot resch.
Stade Montois - FC Chamalières resch.
Trélissac FC - Le Puy Foot 43 resch.
US Colomiers - Bourges 18 resch.
Angoulême CFC - Bourges 18 resch.
Bourges Foot - Trélissac FC resch.
Bergerac Foot - SO Romorantin resch.
FC Nantes (CFA) - AS Béziers resch.
Moulins Yzeure Foot - Canet Roussillon resch.
Angers SCO II - FC Chamalières resch.
Stade Montois - Le Puy Foot 43 resch.
US Colomiers - Vendée Les Herbiers resch.
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
12:00 FC Kobuleti - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:2 (4:2)
14:30 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 4:0 (4:0)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - SC Verl 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Türkgücü München 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Homberg - SV 19 Straelen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Köln II - FC Schalke 04 II 5:2 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Gießen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Hessen Kassel 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSG Balingen - FK Pirmasens 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - VfB Stuttgart II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSV Schott Mainz 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
Türkspor Augsburg - FC Ismaning resch.
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FSV Fernwald - Hünfelder SV dnp
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC Hanau 93 dnp
Hessen Dreieich - KSV Baunatal dnp
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - TuS Dietkirchen dnp
SV Steinbach - FC Eddersheim dnp
Viktoria Griesheim - VfB Ginsheim dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
SGV Freiberg - FC 08 Villingen resch.
Stuttgarter Kickers - TSG Backnang resch.
TSV Ilshofen - FSV 08 Bissingen resch.
Freiburger FC - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen resch.
1. FC Bruchsal - SV Linx resch.
FC Nöttingen - Göppinger SV resch.
SV Oberachern - FV Ravensburg resch.
SSV Reutlingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union resch.
SV Sandhausen II - FC-Astoria Walldorf II resch.
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
Oldenburger SV - PSV Union Neumünster dnp
TSV Pansdorf - SV Todesfelde dnp
SV Eutin 08 - Preußen 09 Reinfeld dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
TSV Kronshagen - Husumer SV dnp
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:3 (1:2)
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 7:0 (4:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena resch.
Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig resch.
Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig resch.
1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel resch.
Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg resch.
Hamburger SV - Chemnitzer FC resch.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC St. Pauli resch.
Hallescher FC - Werder Bremen resch.
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
SG Unterrath 12/24 - VfL Bochum resch.
Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV resch.
Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 resch.
Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln resch.
SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Köln resch.
Alemannia Aachen - Arminia Bielefeld resch.
Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Hennef 05 resch.
Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 resch.
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg resch.
Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Augsburg resch.
1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 resch.
Bayern München - SpVgg Unterhaching resch.
1899 Hoffenheim - FSV Frankfurt resch.
SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Freiburg resch.
TSV 1860 München - VfB Stuttgart resch.
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC resch.
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt resch.
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation >
15:00 Glacis United FC - College 1975 FC 4:1
17:30 Europa Point FC - Manchester 62 FC 1:4 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Lárissa 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Volos NFC - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panetolikos - Lamia 0:3 (0:3)
Greece > Super League 2 2021  Greece >   Super League 2 2021 >
12:45 Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Panachaiki GE - Apollon Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
23:00 Real de Minas - Lobos UPNFM 0:3 (0:1)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Quarter-finals  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Quarter-finals
12:00 Valur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 5:4 (0:1, 3:3) pso
14:00 UMF Stjarnan - Fylkir Reykjavík 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 Breiðablik - KA Akureyri 2:1 (2:0)
India > I-League 2020/2021 Abstiegsrunde  India >   I-League 2020/2021 Abstiegsrunde >
08:30 Sudeva Delhi - Indian Arrows 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Chennai City FC - Aizawl FC 1:3 (0:2)
Iraq > Super League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Super League 2020/2021 >
10:30 Al Qasim SC - Al Talaba 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Al Diwaniya - Al Naft 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Al Hudood - Amanat Baghdad 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Zakho FC 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Naft Al Basra - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Shorta 1:0 (1:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
18:00 Finn Harps - Bohemian FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Longford Town - Derry City 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC 1:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
17:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Crotone - Bologna FC 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Spezia Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
13:00 Empoli FC - Virtus Entella 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Lecce 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Vicenza Virtus - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Monza - Venezia FC 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sampdoria - Inter 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Juventus - Atalanta 3:3 (0:2)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
Benevento Calcio - Cosenza Calcio resch.
AC Reggiana 1919 - Vicenza Virtus resch.
10:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Brescia Calcio - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hellas Verona - AS Cittadella 5:2 (4:0)
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Chievo Verona 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 SSC Napoli - Reggina 1914 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Udinese Calcio - AC Monza 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe 3:4 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Albirex Niigata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (2:0)
07:00 FC Ryūkyū - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:1 (1:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:4 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Imabari 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Fukushima United - Yokohama S&CC 2:1 (2:1)
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Kagoshima United 2:2 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:30 FC Tiamo Hirakata - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
08:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Arys 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Atyrau 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Aktobe - Tobyl Kostanay 1:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Besa Pejë - KF Feronikeli 2:1 (2:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
11:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
11:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Riteriai 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Banga Gargždai 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Žalgiris - FC Hegelmann Litauen 2:0 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Progrès Niedercorn 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Rodange 91 - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 RFCU Luxemburg - Swift Hesperange 0:2
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
13:00 Melaka United - Kuala Lumpur United 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Selangor FC - Penang FA 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 UiTM FC - Kedah Darul Aman 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:00 Club Necaxa - FC Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Mazatlán FC - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:1
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Leones Negros II 1:2
22:00 Saltillo FC - Colima FC 0:1
22:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Mazorqueros 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
17:00 Club de Ciervos - Azores de Hidalgo 2:2
18:00 Cañoneros Marina - Zitácuaro 1:2
21:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:1
21:00 Deportivo Dongu - Pioneros de Cancún 2:1
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León 2:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0
15:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 0:4
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Pumas UNAM 2:1
22:45 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
17:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
17:30 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2
18:00 Atlético San Luis - Pumas UNAM 0:3
19:45 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 3:2
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Jezero Plav - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Titograd 1:0 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad AC resch.
FAR de Rabat - Maghrib de Fès resch.
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Olympique de Safi resch.
Mouloudia Oujda - Rapide Oued Zem resch.
RS Berkane - CR Khemis Zemamra resch.
Raja Casablanca - FUS de Rabat resch.
Ittihad Tanger - Hassania US Agadir resch.
SC Chabab Mohammédia - Moghreb de Tétouan resch.
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
15:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Feyenoord - FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 3:1 (2:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
VV Noordwijk - Excelsior Maassluis dnp
IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC dnp
Jong FC Volendam - GVVV dnp
Quick Boys - Kozakken Boys dnp
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SV Spakenburg dnp
Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Katwijk dnp
HHC Hardenberg - TEC VV dnp
De Treffers - SVV Scheveningen dnp
Amsterdamsche FC - Sparta Rotterdam (J) dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV DOVO Veenendaal - SteDoCo dnp
VV GOES - Sportlust '46 dnp
ODIN '59 - VV Sint Bavo dnp
Excelsior '31 - ACV Assen dnp
Sparta Nijkerk - VVOG Harderwijk dnp
Harkemase Boys - HSV Hoek dnp
DVS'33 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag dnp
BVV Barendrecht - FC Lisse dnp
VV Staphorst - Ter Leede dnp
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
14:00 Akademija Pandev - FC Struga 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Belasica - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Renova - Makedonija GP 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 1:6 (1:2)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 2:2 (1:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2021  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2021 >
Klepp IL - Arna-Bjørnar resch.
LSK Kvinner - Lyn Oslo resch.
Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Stabæk FK resch.
IL Sandviken - Kolbotn IL resch.
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
22:00 Tauro FC - San Francisco FC 1:0
23:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Alianza 2:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
22:00 Club Nacional - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Fase 1  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Fase 1 >
18:15 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Cusco FC - Cienciano 2:2 (1:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:3 (2:1)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 GKS Jastrzębie - Chrobry Głogów 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 GKS Tychy '71 - GKS Bełchatów 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 CD Santa Clara - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Paços de Ferreira - Moreirense FC 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Portimonense SC - FC Porto 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 CD Cova Piedade - GD Estoril 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Varzim SC - CD Mafra 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica 4:1 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
17:15 Argeș Pitești - Academica Clinceni 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Politehnica Iași - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Veles Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar 2 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Akron Tolyatti 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Irtysh Omsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:3 (2:0)
12:00 FK Chertanovo - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Neftekhimik 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Chayka - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moskva 4:1 (3:1)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
10:30 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 FShM Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Saturn 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Spartak Moskva 3:3 (3:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SS San Giovanni 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1 (0:0)
AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori dnp
FC Fiorentino - FC Domagnano dnp
SP La Fiorita - SS Murata dnp
SC Faetano - AC Juvenes/Dogana dnp
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Cosmos dnp
SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni dnp
SS Pennarossa - SS Virtus dnp
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:15 Al Ra’ed - Al Ittihad 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Al Ettifaq - Al Faisaly 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Al Fateh - Al Ahli SFC 4:1 (2:0)
15:40 Al Shabab - Al Taawoun 1:3 (0:2)
17:45 Al Nassr - Al Batin 7:0 (1:0)
17:45 Al Hilal - Al Qadsiah 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dundee United - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2020/2021  Scotland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ayr United - Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South 2:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League One 2020/2021  Scotland >   League One 2020/2021 >
15:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Cove Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2020/2021  Scotland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Stranraer FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Albion Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Brechin City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 OFK Bačka - Partizan 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - TSC Bačka Topola 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Zlatibor - FK Javor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 4:1 (3:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
09:30 Geylang International - Young Lions 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Lion City Sailors - Hougang United 1:3 (0:2)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 1:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Nitra - FK Pohronie 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Senica - ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Chippa United - Moroka Swallows 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 TS Galaxy - Maritzburg United 0:2 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
05:00 Jeju United - Gwangju FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon FC 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
04:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 FC Anyang - Daejeon Hana Citizen 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Ansan Greeners - Chungnam Asan FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 SD Huesca - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
15:00 CE Sabadell - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 RCD Mallorca - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Leganés - CF Fuenlabrada 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - UD Logroñés 4:0 (3:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Andorra - CE L'Hospitalet 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:30 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 2:0 (2:0)
10:30 SD Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sporting de Huelva - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:2)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Semi-finals  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
14:00 BK Häcken - Västerås SK 3:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
17:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen 4:3 (3:1)
19:30 FC Lugano - FC Basel 2:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
17:15 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Breitenrain Bern dnp
FC Köniz - AC Bellinzona dnp
SC Brühl - FC Zürich II dnp
SC Cham - FC Rapperswil-Jona dnp
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Bavois dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
CS Chênois - Team Vaud resch.
FC Echallens - Vevey United resch.
FC Meyrin - FC Azzurri 90 LS resch.
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
FC Baden - FC Bassecourt resch.
FC Wohlen - SC Goldau resch.
Zug 94 - SC Buochs resch.
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dietikon - FC Red Star Zürich resch.
FC Gossau - FC Winterthur II resch.
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Servette FCCF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Lugano Femminile 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 3:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
11:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0
13:00 FC Zürich - Team Ticino 2:0
13:00 FC Sion - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 6:0
15:00 Team Aargau - Team Vaud 6:3
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun 8:2
15:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel 0:4
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur 4:2
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
11:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:3)
12:30 Team Aargau - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Thun 5:4 (1:3)
13:30 Team Vaud - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:1 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Port FC - Chiangrai United 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 BG Pathum United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Suphanburi FC - Muangthong United 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Chonburi FC - Sukhothai FC 0:0 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Stade Tunisien - AS Slimane 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Olympique Béja - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 JS Kairouan - US Monastir 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Club Africain - CA Bizertin 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
10:30 Gençlerbirliği - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Göztepe - Sivasspor 3:5 (0:4)
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziantep FK 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü 4:1 (3:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
10:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Altınordu FSG 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 Ümraniyespor - Balıkesirspor 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Samsunspor - Giresunspor 0:2 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021 >
13:45 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Khor Fakkan Club 2:1 (0:1)
13:45 Al Dhafra - Shabab Al Ahli Club 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Baniyas SC - Hatta Club 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Al Wasl - Sharjah FC 3:3 (2:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Mariupol - FC Mynai 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Desna Chernigov - SK Dnipro-1 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 3:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
19:00 River Plate - Montevideo City Torque 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Peñarol - Plaza Colonia 1:3 (1:1)
USA > MLS Preseason 2021 > March  USA >   MLS Preseason 2021 > March
Inter Miami CF (Preseason) - Miami FC (Preseason) susp.
20:00 Chicago Fire (Preseason) - Philadelphia Union (Preseason) 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dallas (Preseason) - OKC Energy FC (Preseason) 4:0
20:00 San Diego Loyal (Preseason) - Los Angeles Galaxy (Preseason) 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Atlanta United (Preseason) - Charleston Battery (Preseason) 6:1
21:00 Houston Dynamo (Preseason) - Austin Bold (Preseason) 2:0
21:00 Nashville SC (Preseason) - Louisville City FC (Preseason) 4:0
21:00 Portland Timbers (Preseason) - Phoenix Rising (Preseason) 3:1
22:00 Sporting Kansas City (Preseason) - Colorado Rapids (Preseason) 0:1
Uzbekistan > Super League 2021  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
11:15 Surkhon Termez FK - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 3:1
Vietnam > V.League 1 2021  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2021 >
10:00 Bình Dương FC - Hải Phòng FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Penybont FC - Flint Town United 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Newtown AFC 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Bala Town - Caernarfon Town 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Haverfordwest County 2:0 (1:0)