. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2021 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2021 > March
12:00 Kenya - South Sudan 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2021 Marokko > Group A CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2021 Marokko > Group A
Morocco - Uganda dnp
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
12:00 KF Tiranë - FK Partizani 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kastrioti 0:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 USM Alger - ASO Chlef 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 NC Magra - JSM Skikda 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 MC Oran - CAB Bou Arreridj 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 NA Hussein Dey - Paradou AC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 AS Aïn M'lila - US Biskra 2:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
00:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:0)
00:30 Huracán - Lanús 0:0 (0:0)
20:10 Platense - Racing Club 0:2 (0:0)
20:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:0)
22:20 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (1:0)
22:20 Defensa y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys 4:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
20:10 San Telmo - Barracas Central 1:1 (1:0)
20:10 Villa Dálmine - Independiente Rivadavia 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:30 Ramón Santamarina - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
22:10 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Estudiantes de Caseros 2:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
22:30 All Boys - Deportivo Morón 1:3 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
20:10 Argentino de Quilmes - Colegiales de Munro 1:2
20:10 Sacachispas - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 0:1
20:10 Acassuso - Villa San Carlos 2:1
20:10 Cañuelas - Armenio 0:2
20:10 Deportivo Merlo - UAI Urquiza 2:2
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
06:05 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (0:1)
08:10 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 1:3 (1:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
04:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney United 58 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Sydney Olympic - APIA Leichhardt FC 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Marconi Stallions - Rockdale Illinden FC 3:3 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
04:15 Avondale FC - Green Gully SC 0:2 (0:2)
07:30 Altona Magic SC - Heidelberg United 2:2 (2:0)
09:00 Hume City FC - Dandenong City SC 3:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
08:30 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast United 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Redlands United - Peninsula Power 1:3 (1:1)
09:30 Logan Lightning FC - Eastern Suburbs 2:0 (2:0)
09:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Olympic FC 2:3 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 3:1 (3:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Dornbirn - SKU Amstetten 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid Wien (A) 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Stripfing/Weiden resch.
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
Deutschlandsberger SC - ATSV Stadl-Paura resch.
Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Weiz resch.
WSC Hertha - TuS Bad Gleichenberg resch.
SV Ried (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 resch.
Union Gurten - USV Allerheiligen resch.
USV St. Anna - FC Wels resch.
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall >
Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Kuchl resch.
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
FC Kufstein - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) resch.
SV Hall - SC Imst resch.
SC Schwaz - WSG Tirol (A) resch.
SVG Reichenau - FC Kitzbühel resch.
SV Telfs - SV Wörgl resch.
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
Austria Lustenau (A) - VfB Hohenems resch.
SC Röthis - FC Wolfurt resch.
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Bergheim - SV Neulengbach 2:2
16:30 Sturm Graz - SKV Altenmarkt 6:0
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
13:00 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 2:2 (0:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2020/2021  Bahrain >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:55 Al Najma - East Riffa Club 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Manama Club - Busaiteen 1:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
11:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Smorgon 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rukh Brest - FK Gomel 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:0 (0:0)
17:45 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
19:45 Union St. Gilloise - RWDM Brussels FC 2:1 (2:1)
Belgium > Beker van België 2020/2021 > Semi-finals  Belgium >   Beker van België 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
19:45 AS Eupen - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
19:00 CD Guabirá - Bolívar 3:1 (2:1)
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosí 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Real Santa Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Krupa 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar 1:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
18:30 Madureira - RJ - Resende - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Vasco da Gama 2:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
19:30 Guarani - SP - São Bento - SP 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Botafogo - SP - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Santos FC - Ituano - SP 2:1 (2:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
19:00 Tombense - MG - U.R.T. - MG 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Patrocinense - MG - Atlético Mineiro 1:3 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 >
00:00 Juventude - RS - Pelotas - RS 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Esportivo - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 >
19:00 Metropolitano - SC - Joinville - SC 0:1
Brazil > Campeonato Baiano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 >
19:00 UNIRB - BA - Fluminense de Feira - BA 0:0
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group A  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group A
19:00 Atlético Goianiense - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 2:0
20:00 Itumbiara - GO - Jataiense - GO 2:1
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group B  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group B
18:30 Vila Nova - GO - Iporá - GO 5:0
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
18:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Vitória - PE 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
19:00 Atlético Gloriense - SE - Lagarto - SE 0:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos >
19:00 Vitória - BA - Bahia - BA 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Altos - PI - Ceará - CE 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Fortaleza - Treze - PB 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 ABC - RN - Confiança - SE 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Botafogo - PB - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Round of 32  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Round of 32
00:30 Palmeiras - Liga Esportiva - MA 8:0
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
10:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Montana 2:1 (2:1)
12:15 Botev Plovdiv - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia 1:3 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Deportes Tolima - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:2 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Pasto - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura >
20:00 Atlético FC - Valledupar FC Real 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Barranquilla FC - Tigres FC 1:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:00 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting FC - Municipal Grecia 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Guadalupe - CS Cartaginés 0:3 (0:2)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 0:1 (0:1)
16:05 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 NK Solin - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 NK Osijek II - NK Dugopolje 2:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achna 0:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
16:30 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (1:2)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň resch.
13:00 SFC Opava - FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FK Příbram 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - České Budějovice 3:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
09:15 FK Blansko - SK Líšeň 0:0 (0:0)
09:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
12:00 Viborg FF - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hobro IK - Silkeborg IF 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 HB Køge - Kolding IF 1:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 VSK Aarhus - Middelfart Boldklub 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Holstebro BK 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Næsby BK - SfB-Oure FA 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - Dalum IF 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Thisted FC - Jammerbugt FC 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Roskilde - FA 2000 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Vanløse IF - Brønshøj BK 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - AB Tårnby 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - BK Avarta 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Skovshoved IF - Hellerup IK 1:3 (1:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Thy-Thisted Q 2:0
13:00 Fortuna Hjørring - HB Køge 2:1
13:00 AGF Fodbold - KoldingQ 0:1
13:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 0:7
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Universidad Catolica - Técnico Universitario 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Delfín SC - Guayaquil City 1:1 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
17:00 ENPPI - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group 3  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group 3
21:30 Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Leeds United - Chelsea FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Everton FC - Burnley FC 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Fulham FC - Manchester City 0:3 (0:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:15 Luton Town - Swansea City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Barnsley FC 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Birmingham City - Bristol City 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Cardiff City - Watford FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Derby County - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Reading FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Preston North End 1:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
13:00 Swindon Town - Gillingham FC 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Burton Albion 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Northampton Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hull City - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley 3:2 (1:0)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
13:00 Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Carlisle United - Bradford City 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Newport County 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Harrogate Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Cambridge United 2:4 (2:3)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Grimsby Town - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
Dover Athletic - Wealdstone FC dnp
15:00 Aldershot Town - Altrincham FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Barnet FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Halifax Town - Solihull Moors 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 King's Lynn - Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Weymouth FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Woking FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:20 Boreham Wood - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
AFC Telford United - Gloucester City dnp
Boston United - Darlington FC dnp
Brackley Town - Alfreton Town dnp
Bradford Park Avenue - Kettering Town dnp
Curzon Ashton - Gateshead FC dnp
Farsley Celtic - Blyth Spartans dnp
Guiseley AFC - Chorley FC dnp
Hereford FC - Chester FC dnp
Leamington - Kidderminster Harriers dnp
Spennymoor Town - AFC Fylde dnp
York City - Southport FC dnp
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Braintree Town - Billericay Town dnp
Concord Rangers - Chelmsford City dnp
Dorking FC - Havant & Waterlooville dnp
Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond Borough dnp
Ebbsfleet United - Welling United FC dnp
Hungerford Town - Bath City dnp
Maidstone United - Eastbourne Borough dnp
Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead Town dnp
St. Albans City - Slough Town dnp
Tonbridge Angels - Dartford FC dnp
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Final  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Final
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Salford City 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Liverpool FC U23 - West Ham United U23 1:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:00 Fulham FC - Southampton FC 6:0 (3:0)
11:00 Reading FC - Crystal Palace 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Norwich City - Arsenal FC 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Aston Villa - West Ham United 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Chelsea FC - West Bromwich Albion 2:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:30 Everton FC - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 Manchester United - Sunderland AFC 6:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:3 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
14:00 Leeds United - Burnley FC 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Coventry City - Nottingham Forest 2:1
11:00 Ipswich Town - Watford FC 2:1
11:00 Swansea City - Charlton Athletic 1:8
11:30 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers 5:0
12:00 Crewe Alexandra - Hull City 3:4
13:00 Cardiff City - Colchester United 5:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
10:30 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 3:1
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Bristol Rovers 0:2
11:00 Forest Green Rovers - Yeovil Town 5:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2 >
11:00 Southend United - Stevenage FC 3:0
11:00 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 6:1
11:00 Peterborough United - Cambridge United 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
11:00 Oxford United - Swindon Town 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:00 Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:00 Morecambe FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:5
11:00 Preston North End - Port Vale FC 4:1
11:00 Rochdale AFC - Oldham Athletic 5:2
11:00 Salford City - Carlisle United 1:3
12:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:0
12:00 Walsall FC - Accrington Stanley 1:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
11:00 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 2:3 (1:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
15:00 07 Vestur - B68 Toftir 3:2 (0:1)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2021 > Play-offs  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Play-offs
11:00 Vaasan PS - FC Honka 0:4 (0:0)
12:30 PEPO Lappeenranta - PK-35 Vantaa 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 IF Gnistan - Ekenäs IF 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Brest 3:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy 1:5 (0:2)
19:00 FC Sochaux - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - FC Chambly 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Pau FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (0:0)
France > National 2020/2021  France >   National 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Sporting Club Lyon 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sète - Le Mans FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Briochin - SO Cholet 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 US Avranches - FC Annecy 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Red Star FC 0:2 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - SM Caen (CFA) resch.
FC Lorient (CFA) - EA Guingamp (CFA) resch.
US Granvillaise - C'Chartres Football resch.
Vannes OC - US Fleury-Mérogis resch.
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FC Rouen resch.
Stade Plabennec - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire resch.
FC Versailles - Blois Foot 41 resch.
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - US Saint-Malo resch.
Blois Foot 41 - EA Guingamp (CFA) resch.
FC Lorient (CFA) - US Fleury-Mérogis resch.
US Granvillaise - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire resch.
Vannes OC - AS Poissy resch.
FC Rouen - C'Chartres Football resch.
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Stade Plabennec resch.
FC Versailles - US Saint-Malo resch.
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - SM Caen (CFA) resch.
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
ASM Belfort - Paris 13 Atletico resch.
Entente SSG - SC Schiltigheim resch.
FC Metz (CFA) - Olympique Saint-Quentin resch.
GFC Ajaccio - Stade Reims (CFA) resch.
FCSR Haguenau - CS Sedan resch.
US Lusitanos - AF Bobigny resch.
RC Lens (CFA) - AS Beauvais resch.
SAS Épinal - AJ Auxerre (CFA) resch.
AS Beauvais - CS Sedan resch.
ASM Belfort - AF Bobigny resch.
Entente SSG - US Lusitanos resch.
GFC Ajaccio - Paris 13 Atletico resch.
FCSR Haguenau - Olympique Saint-Quentin resch.
RC Lens (CFA) - FC Metz (CFA) resch.
SAS Épinal - SC Schiltigheim resch.
Stade Reims (CFA) - AJ Auxerre (CFA) resch.
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - Olympique Lyon (CFA) resch.
Andrézieux - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC resch.
Aubagne FC - AS Saint-Priest resch.
FC Martigues - Hyères FC resch.
Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - Jura Sud resch.
RC Grasse - Olympique Marseille (CFA) resch.
Louhans-Cuiseaux - Marignane Gignac resch.
SC Toulon - GFA Rumilly Vallières resch.
AS Monaco (CFA) - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot resch.
Andrézieux - Jura Sud resch.
Aubagne FC - Olympique Lyon (CFA) resch.
RC Grasse - Hyères FC resch.
Louhans-Cuiseaux - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC resch.
GFA Rumilly Vallières - Olympique Marseille (CFA) resch.
SC Toulon - FC Martigues resch.
Marignane Gignac - AS Saint-Priest resch.
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
AS Béziers - Stade Montois resch.
Bourges 18 - FC Nantes (CFA) resch.
Canet Roussillon - Trélissac FC resch.
FC Chamalières - US Colomiers resch.
Bergerac Foot - Angoulême CFC resch.
Le Puy Foot 43 - Moulins Yzeure Foot resch.
SO Romorantin - Angers SCO II resch.
Vendée Les Herbiers - Bourges Foot resch.
AS Béziers - Angers SCO II resch.
Bourges 18 - Bergerac Foot resch.
Canet Roussillon - SO Romorantin resch.
FC Chamalières - Angoulême CFC resch.
Le Puy Foot 43 - US Colomiers resch.
Moulins Yzeure Foot - Bourges Foot resch.
Trélissac FC - Stade Montois resch.
Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Nantes (CFA) resch.
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain resch.
13:30 Le Havre AC - Montpellier HSC 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 Dijon FCO - FC Fleury 91 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 EA Guingamp - GPSO 92 Issy 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Stade Reims - ASJ Soyaux 4:0 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
15:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Samtredia 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Werder Bremen - Bayern München 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Viktoria Köln - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hallescher FC - TSV 1860 München 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Alemannia Aachen 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln II 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 (0:0)
13:15 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfB Homberg 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Gießen - VfR Aalen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - SV 07 Elversberg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSG Balingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Kickers Offenbach 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
KSV Baunatal - FV Bad Vilbel dnp
1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar dnp
Hünfelder SV - Türk Gücü Friedberg dnp
Hessen Dreieich - SV Steinbach dnp
SC Waldgirmes - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz dnp
TuS Dietkirchen - Viktoria Griesheim dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
FV Ravensburg - Freiburger FC resch.
Göppinger SV - 1. FC Bruchsal resch.
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC Nöttingen resch.
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SV Oberachern resch.
TSG Backnang - FV Lörrach-Brombach resch.
FC 08 Villingen - TSV Ilshofen resch.
FC-Astoria Walldorf II - SSV Reutlingen resch.
FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Sandhausen II resch.
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
Meiendorfer SV - FC Süderelbe dnp
SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Osdorf dnp
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
FSV Salmrohr - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal dnp
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - TSV Emmelshausen dnp
SG Mülheim-Kärlich - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II dnp
FC Karbach - FV Engers 07 dnp
TuS Koblenz - Hassia Bingen dnp
SV Gonsenheim - Eintracht Trier dnp
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
TSG Pfeddersheim - FSV Jägersburg dnp
FC Hertha Wiesbach - FC Speyer 09 dnp
FV Dudenhofen - TuS Mechtersheim dnp
FV Eppelborn - SV Röchling Völklingen dnp
Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV 07 Diefflen dnp
SV 07 Elversberg II - Wormatia Worms dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Pansdorf dnp
PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eutin 08 dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
Husumer SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel dnp
TSB Flensburg - TSV Kronshagen dnp
TSV Altenholz - SV Frisia 03 dnp
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Werder Bremen - Hertha Zehlendorf resch.
FC St. Pauli - Energie Cottbus resch.
Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin resch.
VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV resch.
Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 resch.
RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin resch.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC resch.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden resch.
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
SC Paderborn 07 - SG Unterrath 12/24 resch.
FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Dortmund resch.
Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen resch.
Fortuna Köln - Alemannia Aachen resch.
1. FC Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 resch.
FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen resch.
Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf resch.
VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster resch.
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth resch.
Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 resch.
VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden resch.
SC Freiburg - TSV 1860 München resch.
FSV Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 resch.
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1899 Hoffenheim resch.
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Bayern München resch.
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern resch.
1. FC Nürnberg - Stuttgarter Kickers resch.
Greece > Super League 2 2021  Greece >   Super League 2 2021 >
12:45 AO Trikala - Ionikos Nikea 2:3 (2:0)
12:45 Diagoras Rhodos - Apollon Lárissa 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Levadiakos - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Chania Kissamikos - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A
22:00 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B
19:00 Achuapa - Sacachispas 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 2:0 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
07:00 Lee Man FC - Southern District 2:1 (2:0)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:45 Újpest FC - Kisvárda FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 MTK Budapest - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Budapest Honvéd 0:0 (0:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 1
12:00 HK Kópavogur - Víkingur Ólafsvík 6:0
14:00 Valur Reykjavík - Afturelding 3:0
19:30 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 1:1
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 3
12:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍA Akranes 4:1
14:00 UMF Selfoss - UMF Stjarnan 2:1
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 4  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 4
13:00 Breiðablik - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:1
15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 1:3
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021 Playoffs > Final  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 Playoffs > Final
14:00 Mumbai City FC - ATK Mohun Bagan FC 2:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
13:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod 2:2 (1:2)
17:50 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Benevento Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:4 (0:3)
19:45 Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
13:00 Ascoli Calcio - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Frosinone Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Pordenone Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Reggina 1914 - AC Monza 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Cremonese - AC Reggiana 1919 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 US Lecce - Chievo Verona 4:2 (4:1)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vicenza Virtus - Empoli FC 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - AS Livorno 4:2 (2:2)
16:30 US Pontedera - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 US Arezzo - Fermana FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Verona - AS Gubbio 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 US Triestina - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
11:30 Calcio Catania - Teramo Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Monopoli - US Avellino 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - SSC Bari 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Potenza - Vibonese 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Paganese Calcio - Palermo FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
13:30 Borgosesia Calcio - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:0
13:30 Saluzzo - Fossano Calcio 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
13:30 Matese - Real Giulianova 2:2
13:30 Vastogirardi - Tolentino 3:3
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Inter - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Empoli FC 2:3 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone resch.
US Cremonese - Venezia FC resch.
10:00 AC Pisa - Benevento Calcio 1:1
10:00 Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella 3:1
10:00 Reggina 1914 - US Salernitana 1919 2:0
10:00 US Lecce - Frosinone Calcio 2:0
13:30 Pescara Calcio - SSC Napoli 4:3
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio 1:1
13:30 Pordenone Calcio - Udinese Calcio 0:1
13:30 Vicenza Virtus - Hellas Verona 0:3
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
05:00 Tokushima Vortis - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka 1:4 (0:1)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai 3:1 (1:0)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (0:1)
08:30 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Júbilo Iwata - Mito HollyHock 3:2 (2:1)
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:2)
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime FC 1:1 (0:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
09:00 FK Kairat - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 FK Atyrau - Shakter Karaganda 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Arys - FK Astana 2:2 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 KF Feronikeli - Prishtina KF 2:0
12:00 Besa Pejë - KF Llapi 1:4
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 Championship >
14:05 Kazma SC - Qadsia SC 1:1 (1:0)
15:05 Al Kuwait SC - Al Nasr SC 2:1 (2:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
11:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 4:1 (2:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
13:00 FK Žalgiris - DFK Dainava 2:2 (1:1)
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
12:15 Sabah FA - Petaling Jaya City FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Melaka United - Pahang FA 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Selangor FC - Kuala Lumpur United 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 UiTM FC - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:4 (0:2)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Sirens FC - Hibernians FC dnp
Gudja United - Birkirkara FC dnp
Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows dnp
Mosta FC - Floriana FC dnp
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:30 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:1
21:30 Mazorqueros - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:1
22:00 Saltillo FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II 1:0
23:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
21:00 Aguacateros CDU - Deportivo Dongu 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC 2:1
15:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 1:3
23:45 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 3:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
17:00 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC 2:3
17:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 2:0
20:45 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 3:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sheriff 0:6 (0:2)
13:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:0 (1:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
16:15 CR Khemis Zemamra - Olympique de Safi 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 FUS de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
15:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:0)
17:45 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - Quick Boys dnp
SVV Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys dnp
Kozakken Boys - De Treffers dnp
TEC VV - ASWH Ido-Ambacht dnp
Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg dnp
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV Noordwijk dnp
GVVV - IJsselmeervogels dnp
SV Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam dnp
VV Katwijk - Amsterdamsche FC dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - Sparta Nijkerk dnp
VV Sint Bavo - DVS'33 dnp
VVOG Harderwijk - ODIN '59 dnp
Ter Leede - Harkemase Boys dnp
ACV Assen - VV GOES dnp
HSV Hoek - Excelsior '31 dnp
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - BVV Barendrecht dnp
FC Lisse - VV DOVO Veenendaal dnp
Sportlust '46 - VV Staphorst dnp
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 Finals > Semi-Final  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 Finals > Semi-Final
01:05 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers 4:1 (2:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Rabotnički - Akademija Pandev 0:2 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - UD Universitario 0:2
20:00 Veraguas 2010 - Atlético Chiriquí 1:1
22:00 Costa del Este - Sporting San Miguelito 1:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
21:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:2)
21:30 River Plate - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Sol de América - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Fase 1  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Fase 1 >
16:00 Mannucci - Academia Cantolao 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Universitario de Deportes - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Sport Boys - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:3 (2:3)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Legia Warszawa - Warta Poznań 3:2 (2:1)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Arka Gdynia - Górnik Łęczna 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy '71 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - ŁKS Łódź 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Korona Kielce - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 (1:0)
18:10 Radomiak Radom - GKS Jastrzębie 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 SC Farense - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SL Benfica - Boavista 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Tondela - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Vizela 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 Académico de Viseu - SL Benfica B 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Leixões SC - CD Cova Piedade 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Casa Pia AC - UD Vilafranquense 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça >
11:00 CD Cova Piedade - SL Benfica 0:5 (0:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Campeão >
11:00 Sporting Braga - CS Marítimo 2:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 FC Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UTA Arad - FCSB 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
09:00 FK Ural - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B >
09:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe A  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe A >
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Rostov 0:5 (0:1)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Spartak Moskva - SShOR Zenit 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 FK Saturn - FK Rostov 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FShM Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Akademiya Konopleva 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 7:0 (5:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 SS Murata - AC Libertas 0:1
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SP La Fiorita 0:1
14:30 SP Tre Fiori - AC Juvenes/Dogana 4:0
14:30 SS Cosmos - SS Virtus 0:1
SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino dnp
SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo dnp
SS San Giovanni - SP La Fiorita dnp
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Pennarossa dnp
SS Murata - SP Tre Penne dnp
FC Domagnano - SC Faetano dnp
SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano dnp
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
15:00 Livingston FC - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Ross County FC - Hibernian FC 1:2 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2020/2021  Scotland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
15:00 Dundee FC - Arbroath FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Ayr United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic 2:3 (2:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
09:30 Lion City Sailors - Tampines Rovers 3:3 (2:1)
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 3:1 (2:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Pohronie - FK Senica 3:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
17:30 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
14:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Stellenbosch FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
05:00 Daegu FC - Jeju United 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:2 (0:0)
07:30 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Incheon United - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
04:30 Ansan Greeners - Gyeongnam FC 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Busan IPark 4:0 (2:0)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 CD Alavés - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Real Madrid - Elche CF 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 CA Osasuna - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
15:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 Girona FC - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 CD Castellón - CE Sabadell 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 CD Mirandés - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
16:30 UP Langreo - CD Numancia 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
11:00 SD Ejea - SD Tarazona 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 Real Unión - Racing Santander 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Laredo - CD Alavés B 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
15:00 Valencia CF B - CF La Nucía 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 UE Llagostera - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
17:00 CP Villarrobledo - CF Villanovense 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Levante UD - Real Betis 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Santa Teresa CD 1:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
15:00 IFK Norrköping - BK Häcken 2:3 (2:2)
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
17:15 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 4:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
17:15 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Chiasso 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 3:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
FC Basel II - SC Cham dnp
FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Brühl dnp
Yverdon-Sport FC - SC YF/Juventus Zürich dnp
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Sion II dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
FC Azzurri 90 LS - CS Chênois resch.
FC Lancy - FC Echallens resch.
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
FC Solothurn - FC Bassecourt resch.
FC Schötz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II resch.
SC Goldau - FC Baden resch.
SV Muttenz - Zug 94 resch.
SC Buochs - FC Biel/Bienne resch.
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Red Star Zürich resch.
SV Höngg - USV Eschen/Mauren resch.
FC Balzers - FC St. Gallen II resch.
FC Thalwil - FC Gossau resch.
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile 1:1
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 0:4
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:0
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Servette FCCF 0:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
09:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3
11:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 4:2
11:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:5
12:00 FC Winterthur - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:8
13:00 Team Aargau - FC Basel 0:1
13:00 FC Sion - Team Ticino 0:3
15:30 Servette Genève - Team Vaud 3:0
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 FC Sion - Team Aargau 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 FC Thun - Team Vaud 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Muangthong United - Chiangrai United 2:3 (2:2)
11:00 Trat FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Police Tero FC - Bangkok United 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Sukhothai FC - Rayong FC 5:1 (2:1)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Stade Tunisien - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance de Tunis 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
10:30 Sivasspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
10:30 Keçiörengücü - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Boluspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Mynai - Inhulets Petrove 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - SK Dnipro-1 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
19:30 Danubio - Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
21:45 CA Cerro - Deportivo Maldonado 2:3 (0:2)
USA > MLS Preseason 2021 > March  USA >   MLS Preseason 2021 > March
Atlanta United (Preseason) - Tormenta FC (Preseason) 3:0
17:00 Chicago Fire (Preseason) - New York City (Preseason) 2:1
17:00 FC Cincinnati (Preseason) - Louisville City FC (Preseason) 0:3
Vietnam > V.League 1 2021  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2021 >
10:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - Hà Nội FC 0:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Flint Town United - Caernarfon Town 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Cefn Druids - Bala Town 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Penybont FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Haverfordwest County - The New Saints 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Cardiff Metropolitan 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Barry Town United - Aberystwyth Town 1:0 (0:0)