. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group A
13:00 Al Merrikh SC - Simba SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Al Ahly SC - AS Vita Club 2:2 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group B
13:00 TP Mazembe - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group C
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Petro Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Wydad AC - Horoya AC 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group D
16:00 Teungueth FC - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Espérance de Tunis - Zamalek 3:1 (2:1)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2021 Mauretanien > Final CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2021 Mauretanien > Final
20:00 Ghana - Uganda 2:0 (1:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 ASO Chlef - AS Aïn M'lila 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Paradou AC - USM Alger 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 JSM Skikda - MC Oran 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
00:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
20:10 Godoy Cruz - Platense 3:1 (1:1)
20:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
22:20 Colón de Santa Fe - Aldosivi 2:1 (1:1)
22:20 Lanús - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
20:10 UAI Urquiza - Atlético San Miguel 1:0 (1:0)
20:10 Armenio - Flandria 0:2 (0:1)
20:10 Villa San Carlos - Cañuelas 1:1 (0:0)
20:10 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Acassuso 1:1 (1:1)
20:10 Fénix - Sacachispas 0:1 (0:0)
22:20 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Argentino de Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
10:00 FK Van - FC Urartu 3:1
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
06:05 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 1:1 (1:0)
08:10 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 0:6 (0:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
04:30 Sutherland Sharks - Marconi Stallions 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - APIA Leichhardt FC 3:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
04:00 Altona Magic SC - Avondale FC 2:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:00 Lions FC - Gold Coast Knights 3:2 (1:1)
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Magpies Crusaders United 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > Women A-League Women 2020/2021  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2020/2021 >
08:05 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 2:0 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 SCR Altach - LASK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Dornbirn 3:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SV Leobendorf - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC dnp
SC Team Wiener Linien - FCM Traiskirchen dnp
FC Admira Wacker (A) - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten dnp
FC Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC dnp
SC Weiz - WSC Hertha dnp
USV Allerheiligen - USV St. Anna dnp
SV Spittal/Drau - Wolfsberger AC (A) dnp
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Vöcklamarkt dnp
FC Wels - SV Ried (A) dnp
Sturm Graz (A) - SC Kalsdorf dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall >
SV Grödig - Salzburger AK 1914 dnp
SK Bischofshofen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden dnp
SV Kuchl - SV Wals-Grünau dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
WSG Tirol (A) - SV Wörgl dnp
SC Imst - FC Kufstein dnp
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SC Schwaz dnp
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 USV Neulengbach - FC Südburgenland 7:1 (3:0)
13:00 SV Horn - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:2)
Belarus > Kubok 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  Belarus >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
11:30 FK Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 3:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
15:15 AS Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:3 (2:2)
17:30 Waasland-Beveren - K Beerschot VA 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Kortrijk 4:2 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
19:45 RWDM Brussels FC - SK Deinze 1:1 (0:1)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem dnp
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Krupa - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
21:00 Macaé Esporte - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
19:30 Inter de Limeira - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 4:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
22:00 Caldense - MG - Patrocinense - MG 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Pouso Alegre - MG - América - MG 1:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 >
23:00 Esportivo - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
18:15 Dorense - SE - Sergipe - SE 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Lagarto - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 4:1 (2:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos >
19:00 Ceará - CE - Vitória - BA 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 CR Brasil - AL - Sport - PE 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Bahia - BA - Botafogo - PB 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Treze - PB - Altos - PI 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Fortaleza 0:2 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Atlético Junior - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Once Caldas - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura >
20:00 Llaneros FC - Atlético Huila 0:2 (0:2)
20:15 Tigres FC - Real Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
21:00 Limón FC - Guadalupe 1:7 (1:2)
23:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 1:5 (1:2)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
16:05 Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (2:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Osijek II 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 NK Kustošija - HNK Cibalia 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 NK Opatija - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Paphos FC - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
16:30 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - SFC Opava 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 FK Blansko - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 SK Líšeň - FC Hradec Králové 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Fremad Amager 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF 2:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Jammerbugt FC - BK Frem København 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 B.93 København - Holbæk B&I 6:2 (4:1)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 >
13:00 KoldingQ - Fortuna Hjørring 3:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Orense SC - Aucas 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 LDU Quito - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
17:00 Aswan - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group 3  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group 3
21:15 Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Municipal Limeño - Águila 1:2 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Burnley FC - Arsenal FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 1:2 (1:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:30 Watford FC - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Coventry City - Derby County 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Luton Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Preston North End - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stoke City - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (1:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
13:00 Gillingham FC - Ipswich Town 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Swindon Town 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Blackpool FC - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hull City - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Portsmouth FC 4:1 (4:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
13:00 Exeter City - Leyton Orient 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Mansfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Newport County 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Harrogate Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Southend United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
Altrincham FC - Dover Athletic dnp
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Yeovil Town 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Stockport County 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Woking FC - King's Lynn 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Halifax Town 1:2 (1:0)
17:20 Sutton United - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
Alfreton Town - Kidderminster Harriers dnp
Blyth Spartans - Gloucester City dnp
Boston United - Bradford Park Avenue dnp
Brackley Town - York City dnp
Chester FC - Spennymoor Town dnp
Chorley FC - Southport FC dnp
Darlington FC - Leamington FC dnp
Farsley Celtic - Curzon Ashton dnp
Gateshead FC - AFC Telford United dnp
Hereford FC - Guiseley AFC dnp
Kettering Town - AFC Fylde dnp
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Bath City FC - Eastbourne Borough dnp
Billericay Town - Chippenham Town dnp
Chelmsford City - Hungerford Town dnp
Dartford FC - Concord Rangers dnp
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Braintree Town dnp
Havant & Waterlooville - St. Albans City dnp
Hemel Hempstead Town - Ebbsfleet United dnp
Maidstone United - Oxford City dnp
Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels dnp
Welling United FC - Dorking FC dnp
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:00 Southampton FC - West Ham United 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:6 (0:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 2:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace 1:7 (1:4)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Sunderland AFC - Everton FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC 1:2 (1:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Bristol City - Ipswich Town 1:2
11:00 Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City 1:3
11:00 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC 0:4
11:00 Sheffield United - Crewe Alexandra 1:1
11:00 Watford FC - Swansea City 5:1
12:00 Hull City - Coventry City 0:4
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Barnsley FC 1:0
12:30 Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
10:30 Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:00 Grimsby Town - Rotherham United 0:2
11:00 Huddersfield Town - Scunthorpe United 1:3
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Notts County 2:4
11:00 Lincoln City - Mansfield Town 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United 0:3
11:00 Accrington Stanley - Preston North End 0:6
11:00 Bolton Wanderers - Walsall FC 4:1
11:00 Oldham Athletic - Salford City 5:0
11:00 Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
11:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - Newport County 2:6
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
15:00 EB/Streymur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:1 (0:1)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2021 > Play-offs  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Play-offs
12:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - SJK Seinäjoki 0:3
France > Coupe de France 2020/2021 > 10. Round  France >   Coupe de France 2020/2021 > 10. Round
13:15 Red Star FC - RC Lens 3:2 (1:1)
13:15 GFA Rumilly Vallières - FC Annecy 6:5 (1:0, 1:1) pso
13:15 FC Saint-Louis Neuweg - CS Sedan 0:2 (0:0)
13:15 Olympique Alès - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Valenciennes FC - FC Metz 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Saumur - US Montagnarde 4:3 (1:1, 3:3) pso
17:45 Olympique Lyon - FC Sochaux 5:2 (3:1)
20:10 Stade Brest - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - FC Rouen dnp
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Vannes OC dnp
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AF Bobigny - FC Metz (CFA) dnp
US Lusitanos - RC Lens (CFA) dnp
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - RC Grasse dnp
Jura Sud - FC Martigues dnp
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Stade Reims - Paris FC 1:4 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
11:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Telavi 3:2 (2:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 4:2 (2:2)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 SV Meppen - Dynamo Dresden 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bonner SC - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Homberg - SV Rödinghausen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - SC Freiburg II 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - Hessen Kassel 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Gießen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Bayern Alzenau 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FK Pirmasens 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfR Aalen - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
TSV Landsberg - Jahn Regensburg II dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FSV Fernwald - 1. FC 06 Erlensee dnp
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - VfB Ginsheim dnp
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Eddersheim dnp
SV Steinbach - KSV Baunatal dnp
Viktoria Griesheim - SC Waldgirmes dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
SGV Freiberg - TSG Backnang dnp
Stuttgarter Kickers - FV Ravensburg dnp
TSV Ilshofen - 1. CfR Pforzheim dnp
Freiburger FC - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen dnp
1. FC Bruchsal - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union dnp
SV Linx - Göppinger SV dnp
SSV Reutlingen - FSV 08 Bissingen dnp
SV Sandhausen II - FC 08 Villingen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst dnp
VfL Lohbrügge - HEBC Hamburg dnp
FC Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV dnp
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
FV Engers 07 - TuS Koblenz dnp
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Karbach dnp
TSV Emmelshausen - SG Mülheim-Kärlich dnp
Eintracht Trier - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim dnp
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SV Gonsenheim dnp
Hassia Bingen - FSV Salmrohr dnp
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
Wormatia Worms - FC Hertha Wiesbach dnp
SV Röchling Völklingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen dnp
TuS Mechtersheim - FV Eppelborn dnp
FC Speyer 09 - FV Dudenhofen dnp
FSV Jägersburg - SV 07 Elversberg II dnp
FV 07 Diefflen - TSG Pfeddersheim dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
Oldenburger SV - SV Todesfelde dnp
SV Eutin 08 - SV Eichede dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
TSV Kronshagen - TSV Bordesholm dnp
TSV Altenholz - Eckernförder SV dnp
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 SGS Essen - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Karela FC - Aduana Stars 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 King Faisal - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
15:00 FCB Magpies - Europa Point FC 4:0
Greece > Super League 2020/2021  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 >
13:00 OFI Heraklion - AE Lárissa 2:3 (1:1)
15:15 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2021  Greece >   Super League 2 2021 >
12:45 Ionikos Nikea - Xanthi FC 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A
19:00 Iztapa - Antigua GFC 5:2 (3:1)
23:00 Comunicaciones - Santa Lucía 3:1 (3:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B
17:00 Cobán Imperial - Sanarate 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
21:00 Real de Minas - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
07:00 Resources Capital - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:2 (0:1)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
16:00 Paksi SE - Mezőkövesdi SE 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Puskás FC - Újpest FC 2:1 (1:1)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 1
12:00 Valur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 2:2
15:00 Afturelding - KA Akureyri 1:7
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 2
14:00 KR Reykjavík - Kórdrengir 3:1
15:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Þór Akureyri 4:0
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 4  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Group 4
14:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 0:1
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals
14:00 NorthEast United FC - ATK Mohun Bagan FC 1:1 (0:1)
India > I-League 2020/2021 Abstiegsrunde  India >   I-League 2020/2021 Abstiegsrunde >
08:30 Chennai City FC - Sudeva Delhi 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Indian Arrows - NEROCA FC 3:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Saipa FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Gol Gohar FC - Mes Rafsanjan 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sanat Naft FC - Persepolis 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Shahr Khodro FC - Paykan FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Aluminium Arak - Sepahan FC 1:6 (1:2)
12:00 Tractor Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Esteghlal - Foolad FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi 2:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
13:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
17:50 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Juventus - Lazio Roma 3:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
13:00 AC Pisa - Reggina 1914 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Pescara Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 AC Monza - Pordenone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
13:30 Luparense - ASD Campodarsego 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
13:30 AC Prato - Sammaurese Calcio 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
13:30 AZ Picerno - Fidelis Andria 2:0
13:30 Aversa Normanna - Portici 1906 4:0
13:30 Sorrento Calcio - Taranto FC 0:3
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Ascoli Calcio - Bologna FC 2:2 (0:0)
10:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Juventus 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 3:1 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Crotone - Reggina 1914 4:1
13:30 Venezia FC - Chievo Verona 0:5
13:30 Hellas Verona - Pordenone Calcio 4:2
13:30 AC Monza - Parma Calcio 1913 1:4
13:30 Virtus Entella - AC Pisa 4:1
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
05:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 3:2 (0:1)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka 2:2 (1:0)
05:00 Tokushima Vortis - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale 1:5 (0:4)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita 1:2 (1:2)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
04:30 Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Machida Zelvia 1:3 (1:2)
05:00 Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 FC Ryūkyū - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (2:0)
Kazakhstan > Superkubok 2021 > Final  Kazakhstan >   Superkubok 2021 > Final
09:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Astana 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 KF Gjilani - KF Arbëria 1:1
12:00 KF Prishtina - KF Llapi 2:0
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
11:00 FC Džiugas - Hegelmann Litauen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 DFK Dainava - FK Nevėžis 0:2 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Wiltz 71 3:3
17:00 Jeunesse Esch - Progrès Niedercorn 2:2
18:30 FC Rodange 91 - Swift Hesperange 1:2
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
13:00 Melaka United - Sabah FA 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Penang FC - Kuala Lumpur City FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Selangor FC - Sri Pahang FC 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 UiTM FC - Terengganu FC 1:2 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Floriana FC - Balzan FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Birkirkara FC 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Lija Athletics FC - St. Luċija FC 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Mosta FC - Senglea Athletics 5:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:30 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Atlas Guadalajara - FC Juárez 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo A >
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Saltillo FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Colima FC 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Leones Negros II 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
17:00 Club de Ciervos - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Pioneros de Cancún 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 0:4 (0:3)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - FC Juárez 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CF América - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 CF América - Club León 2:3 (2:2)
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - FC Juárez 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
10:30 FC Codru Lozova - Dacia Buiucani 1:5 (0:2)
12:30 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 7:0 (3:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 4:3 (2:3)
13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Podgorica - FK Jezero 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 OFK Titograd - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:4 (1:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
16:15 RS Berkane - FAR de Rabat 1:2 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
15:30 Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo 6:0 (3:0)
17:45 FC Twente - Willem II 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht 1:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
13:00 Almere City FC - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:4 (2:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
VV Noordwijk - Koninklijke HFC dnp
IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys dnp
Jong FC Volendam - Excelsior Maassluis dnp
Quick Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) dnp
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SVV Scheveningen dnp
Rijnsburgse Boys - SV Spakenburg dnp
HHC Hardenberg - VV Katwijk dnp
De Treffers - GVVV dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV DOVO Veenendaal - Sportlust '46 dnp
VV GOES - VVOG Harderwijk dnp
ODIN '59 - ACV Assen dnp
Excelsior '31 - SteDoCo dnp
Sparta Nijkerk - FC Lisse dnp
Harkemase Boys - VV Sint Bavo dnp
DVS'33 - HSV Hoek dnp
BVV Barendrecht - Ter Leede dnp
VV Staphorst - AFC Ajax Zaterdag dnp
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura >
23:00 Walter Ferretti - Real Madriz 2:0 (1:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 Makedonija GP - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Ballymena United - Larne FC 1:1 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
00:00 San Francisco FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Chiriquí - UD Universitario 1:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
21:15 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:2)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Raków Częstochowa - KS Cracovia 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 GKS Jastrzębie - Korona Kielce 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Portimonense SC - CD Tondela 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Gil Vicente - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Boavista - FC Famalicão 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Vizela - CD Mafra 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça >
11:00 Sporting CP - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (2:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2020/2021  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2020/2021 >
12:45 Al Kharitiyath - Al Duhail SC 0:2 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
12:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Botoşani 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 UTA Arad - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Rotor Volgograd - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rostov - PFC Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
09:00 Akron Tolyatti - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Voronezh 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Irtysh Omsk 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Veles Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Chertanovo 5:0 (4:0)
11:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Orenburg 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Neftekhimik - Dinamo Bryansk 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Chayka 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moskva 2 1:0 (1:0)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B >
10:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Akademiya Konopleva 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
10:30 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Dinamo Moskva - FShM Moskva 4:3 (2:2)
11:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Saturn 3:0 (0:0)
11:30 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Penne 0:3
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni 2:1
14:00 SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano 3:0
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Cosmos 5:2
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Fiori dnp
SS Virtus - SS Cosmos dnp
AC Libertas - SS Murata dnp
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne dnp
FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni dnp
SP Cailungo - SC Faetano dnp
SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano dnp
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:35 Al Ahli SFC - Damac FC 1:3 (1:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2020/2021  Scotland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Queen Of The South 2:4 (2:3)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Dundee FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ayr United 0:2 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 3:2 (3:1)
13:30 FK Senica - FK Pohronie 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (2:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
14:00 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Koper - NK Domžale 0:2 (0:2)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Cape Town City FC - Stellenbosch FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
05:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:1)
07:30 Incheon United - Daegu FC 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 1:3 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
04:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 4:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF 2:1 (2:1)
15:15 Elche CF - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Cádiz CF - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
15:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 CD Leganés - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Albacete - UD Logroñés 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 CD Lealtad - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SD Compostela - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 CD Leonesa - UP Langreo 3:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
11:00 CD Ebro - SD Tarazona 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Laredo 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Club Portugalete - Barakaldo CF 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
16:00 Villarreal CF B - Hércules CF 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
11:00 Cádiz CF B - Algeciras CF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Yeclano Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Marino - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (0:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:00 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 SD Eibar - Levante UD 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Santa Teresa CD - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 1  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 1
12:00 Västerås SK - GAIS Göteborg 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Malmö FF - Halmstads BK 4:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 2  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 2
14:00 Degerfors IF - Utsiktens BK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 IF Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF 3:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 4  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 4
16:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kalmar FF 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 IK Brage - Umeå FC 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 7  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Group 7
12:00 Trelleborgs FF - IF Lödde 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Örebro SK - IK Sirius 2:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
17:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 2:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
17:15 FC Thun - SC Kriens 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Bavois dnp
FC Köniz - Yverdon-Sport FC dnp
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Basel II dnp
SC Cham - FC Breitenrain Bern dnp
Stade Nyonnais - SC Brühl dnp
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Münsingen dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
CS Chênois - US Terre Sainte dnp
FC Echallens - Martigny Sports dnp
FC Meyrin - Olympique Genève dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
FC Baden - FC Luzern II dnp
FC Wohlen - FC Schötz dnp
Zug 94 - SR Delémont dnp
FC Bassecourt - SC Goldau dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dietikon - FC Balzers dnp
FC Gossau - SV Höngg dnp
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC St. Gallen 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Servette FCCF - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase >
11:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Team Aargau - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Neuchâtel Xamax 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Winterthur - FC Thun 8:2 (4:0)
15:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (2:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Muangthong United - Buriram United 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 PT Prachuap FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Police Tero FC - Suphanburi FC 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Trat FC - Rayong FC 0:0 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir 3:2 (1:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
13:00 Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
10:30 Bandırmaspor - Altınordu FK 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Ankaraspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Al Ain FC - Al Wasl 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Baniyas SC 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Al Jazira Club - Shabab Al Ahli Club 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Hatta Club - Al Fujairah SC 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
20:15 Boston River - CA Cerro 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Peñarol - River Plate 2:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Caernarfon Town - Aberystwyth Town 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Newtown AFC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Cefn Druids - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Flint Town United - Penybont FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 The New Saints - Bala Town 0:0 (0:0)