1. Round
25/08/2023 21:30 Maghrib de Fès - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:1 (1:1)
26/08/2023 17:00 Olympique de Safi - Hassania US Agadir 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Union de Touarga - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:1 (2:0)
27/08/2023 17:00 Ittihad Tanger - JS Soualem 0:2 (0:2)
19:15 Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Casablanca 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 RS Berkane - Mouloudia Oujda 2:0 (1:0)
30/08/2023 19:15 FAR de Rabat - Chabab Mohammédia 2:0 (0:0)
31/08/2023 21:30 Wydad AC - FUS de Rabat 0:2 (0:1)
2. Round
01/09/2023 21:30 JS Soualem - Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (0:0)
02/09/2023 19:15 CR Khemis Zemamra - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Mouloudia Oujda - Union de Touarga 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
03/09/2023 17:00 Raja Casablanca - FAR de Rabat 2:2 (2:1)
19:15 RS Berkane - Ittihad Tanger 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 FUS de Rabat - Maghrib de Fès 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Chabab Mohammédia - Wydad AC 2:3 (2:2)
3. Round
16/09/2023 17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Chabab Mohammédia 0:1 (0:1)
17/09/2023 19:15 Maghrib de Fès - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Ittihad Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1 (0:0)
20/09/2023 17:00 Union de Touarga - RS Berkane 1:3 (0:2)
19:15 FAR de Rabat - CR Khemis Zemamra 3:1 (1:0)
21/09/2023 20:00 Wydad AC - JS Soualem 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round
23/09/2023 19:15 Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Chabab Mohammédia - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:1 (0:0)
24/09/2023 19:15 Raja Casablanca - Union de Touarga 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 RS Berkane - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
25/09/2023 17:00 JS Soualem - Olympique de Safi 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Mouloudia Oujda - FAR de Rabat 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 CR Khemis Zemamra - Maghrib de Fès 1:1 (1:0)
27/09/2023 20:00 FUS de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir 2:0 (1:0)
5. Round
30/09/2023 16:00 Olympique de Safi - Chabab Mohammédia 0:0 (0:0)
01/10/2023 16:00 Hassania US Agadir - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Youssoufia Berrechid - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Maghrib de Fès - JS Soualem 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Union de Touarga - Ittihad Tanger 2:2 (0:2)
04/10/2023 18:15 Wydad AC - CR Khemis Zemamra 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 FAR de Rabat - RS Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
05/10/2023 20:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FUS de Rabat 2:1 (2:0)
6. Round
06/10/2023 20:30 Chabab Mohammédia - Hassania US Agadir 3:1 (1:1)
07/10/2023 16:00 Union de Touarga - FAR de Rabat 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Mouloudia Oujda - Maghrib de Fès 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Ittihad Tanger - Wydad AC 0:3 (0:1)
08/10/2023 16:00 JS Soualem - FUS de Rabat 1:3 (0:2)
18:15 RS Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 CR Khemis Zemamra - Olympique de Safi 3:2 (2:2)
20:30 Raja Casablanca - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
27/10/2023 20:30 FUS de Rabat - Chabab Mohammédia 1:0 (1:0)
28/10/2023 16:00 Hassania US Agadir - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:2 (0:2)
18:15 Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Union de Touarga 2:1 (1:0)
29/10/2023 15:00 FAR de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Moghreb de Tétouan - JS Soualem 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Maghrib de Fès - RS Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
06/12/2023 17:00 Wydad AC - Mouloudia Oujda 3:1 (0:0)
8. Round
03/11/2023 19:30 JS Soualem - Chabab Mohammédia 2:2 (1:0)
04/11/2023 15:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 RS Berkane - Hassania US Agadir 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FAR de Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid 4:1 (2:0)
05/11/2023 15:00 Ittihad Tanger - Maghrib de Fès 2:2 (1:1)
17:15 Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (1:0)
06/11/2023 16:00 Raja Casablanca - FUS de Rabat 2:0 (1:0)
12/12/2023 17:00 Union de Touarga - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:0)
9. Round
10/11/2023 15:00 Maghrib de Fès - Union de Touarga 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Moghreb de Tétouan - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1 (0:1)
11/11/2023 15:00 FUS de Rabat - RS Berkane 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 JS Soualem - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympique de Safi - FAR de Rabat 1:0 (0:0)
12/11/2023 17:15 Chabab Mohammédia - CR Khemis Zemamra 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Hassania US Agadir - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:0)
23/12/2023 17:00 Wydad AC - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
24/11/2023 19:00 Union de Touarga - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
25/11/2023 15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Youssoufia Berrechid - Maghrib de Fès 1:0 (0:0)
26/11/2023 14:00 Raja Casablanca - Chabab Mohammédia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - JS Soualem 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ittihad Tanger - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (1:1)
28/11/2023 17:00 FAR de Rabat - Wydad AC 3:1 (0:1)
07/12/2023 17:00 RS Berkane - Olympique de Safi 3:0 (0:0)
11. Round
08/12/2023 15:00 Maghrib de Fès - FAR de Rabat 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 0:0 (0:0)
09/12/2023 14:00 Raja Casablanca - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 JS Soualem - Union de Touarga 1:0 (0:0)
10/12/2023 15:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:1 (2:0)
13/12/2023 17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - RS Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
26/12/2023 17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
16/12/2023 15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - JS Soualem 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Union de Touarga - Chabab Mohammédia 1:2 (0:1)
17/12/2023 15:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - FUS de Rabat 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:0 (0:0)
24/12/2023 17:00 RS Berkane - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:1)
11/01/2024 17:00 Wydad AC - Maghrib de Fès 1:1 (1:1)
13. Round
28/12/2023 15:00 FUS de Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Raja Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger 6:1 (3:0)
17:00 Chabab Mohammédia - RS Berkane 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Union de Touarga 1:1 (0:1)
29/12/2023 15:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Mouloudia Oujda 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Maghrib de Fès 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Wydad AC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 JS Soualem - FAR de Rabat 2:2 (1:1)
14. Round
03/01/2024 15:00 Wydad AC - Raja Casablanca 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - FUS de Rabat 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Maghrib de Fès - Chabab Mohammédia 2:1 (2:1)
04/01/2024 15:00 Union de Touarga - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Hassania US Agadir 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 RS Berkane - JS Soualem 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 FAR de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 3:0 (1:0)
15. Round
06/01/2024 17:00 Raja Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (1:0)
07/01/2024 15:00 Hassania US Agadir - Union de Touarga 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - RS Berkane 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique de Safi - Maghrib de Fès 1:1 (1:0)
08/01/2024 15:00 JS Soualem - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FUS de Rabat - FAR de Rabat 1:4 (0:2)
16. Round
07/02/2024 15:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Union de Touarga 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 JS Soualem - Ittihad Tanger 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FUS de Rabat - Wydad AC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Maghrib de Fès 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (1:1)
08/02/2024 15:00 Raja Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - RS Berkane 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Chabab Mohammédia - FAR de Rabat 0:3 (0:1)
17. Round
10/02/2024 15:00 Hassania US Agadir - JS Soualem 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Maghrib de Fès - FUS de Rabat 1:2 (1:1)
11/02/2024 15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FAR de Rabat - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ittihad Tanger - RS Berkane 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Union de Touarga - Mouloudia Oujda 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Wydad AC - Chabab Mohammédia 5:2 (2:0)
18. Round
13/02/2024 17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Hassania US Agadir 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FUS de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
14/02/2024 15:00 RS Berkane - Union de Touarga 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - FAR de Rabat 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Maghrib de Fès 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 JS Soualem - Wydad AC 3:1 (1:1)
15/02/2024 17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:2 (1:1)
19. Round
16/02/2024 19:00 Hassania US Agadir - FUS de Rabat 1:3 (0:1)
17/02/2024 15:00 Olympique de Safi - JS Soualem 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wydad AC - RS Berkane 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Maghrib de Fès - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Union de Touarga - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
18/02/2024 15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Ittihad Tanger 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Chabab Mohammédia 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
20/02/2024 15:00 Raja Casablanca - Hassania US Agadir 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 JS Soualem - Maghrib de Fès 1:1 (0:0)
21/02/2024 17:00 FUS de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (1:0)
22/02/2024 17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Union de Touarga 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 (0:0)
05/03/2024 17:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
06/03/2024 17:00 RS Berkane - FAR de Rabat 1:2 (1:2)
21. Round
24/02/2024 15:00 FUS de Rabat - JS Soualem 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Olympique de Safi - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:0 (2:0)
25/02/2024 15:00 Hassania US Agadir - Chabab Mohammédia 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Union de Touarga 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maghrib de Fès - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0 (1:0)
12/03/2024 22:00 Wydad AC - Ittihad Tanger 0:2 (0:2)
13/03/2024 22:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - RS Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round
01/03/2024 17:00 Chabab Mohammédia - FUS de Rabat 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Union de Touarga - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:2 (2:2)
02/03/2024 17:00 Ittihad Tanger - FAR de Rabat 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Hassania US Agadir 3:0 (1:0)
03/03/2024 15:00 JS Soualem - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (0:0)
20/03/2024 22:00 RS Berkane - Maghrib de Fès 2:1 (1:0)
21/03/2024 22:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Wydad AC 0:2 (0:0)
23. Round
08/03/2024 18:00 Chabab Mohammédia - JS Soualem 0:1 (0:1)
09/03/2024 15:00 Wydad AC - Union de Touarga 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Mouloudia Oujda 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Maghrib de Fès - Ittihad Tanger 2:1 (2:1)
10/03/2024 15:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - CR Khemis Zemamra 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hassania US Agadir - RS Berkane 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Raja Casablanca 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - FAR de Rabat 0:2 (0:1)
24. Round
15/03/2024 22:00 Union de Touarga - Maghrib de Fès 1:0 (0:0)
16/03/2024 22:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Raja Casablanca - JS Soualem 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Chabab Mohammédia 0:0 (0:0)
17/03/2024 22:00 RS Berkane - FUS de Rabat 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Ittihad Tanger - Hassania US Agadir 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
25. Round
13/04/2024 17:00 Maghrib de Fès - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FUS de Rabat - Union de Touarga 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Wydad AC - FAR de Rabat 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Hassania US Agadir - Mouloudia Oujda 2:2 (1:1)
14/04/2024 17:00 Olympique de Safi - RS Berkane 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Raja Casablanca 0:2 (0:1)
15/04/2024 18:00 JS Soualem - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:1 (0:0)
26. Round
19/04/2024 RS Berkane - Moghreb de Tétouan resch.
20:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympique de Safi -:-
20/04/2024 17:00 Ittihad Tanger - FUS de Rabat -:-
19:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Chabab Mohammédia -:-
21:00 Wydad AC - Hassania US Agadir -:-
21/04/2024 17:00 Union de Touarga - JS Soualem -:-
19:00 FAR de Rabat - Maghrib de Fès -:-
21:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Raja Casablanca -:-
27. Round
11/05/2024 JS Soualem - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
Olympique de Safi - Ittihad Tanger -:-
Chabab Mohammédia - Union de Touarga -:-
FUS de Rabat - CR Khemis Zemamra -:-
Hassania US Agadir - FAR de Rabat -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
Raja Casablanca - RS Berkane -:-
Maghrib de Fès - Wydad AC -:-
28. Round
18/05/2024 Youssoufia Berrechid - FUS de Rabat -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Raja Casablanca -:-
RS Berkane - Chabab Mohammédia -:-
Union de Touarga - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - CR Khemis Zemamra -:-
Maghrib de Fès - Hassania US Agadir -:-
Wydad AC - Olympique de Safi -:-
FAR de Rabat - JS Soualem -:-
29. Round
25/05/2024 Raja Casablanca - Wydad AC -:-
FUS de Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
CR Khemis Zemamra - Ittihad Tanger -:-
Chabab Mohammédia - Maghrib de Fès -:-
Olympique de Safi - Union de Touarga -:-
Hassania US Agadir - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
JS Soualem - RS Berkane -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - FAR de Rabat -:-
30. Round
01/06/2024 Mouloudia Oujda - Raja Casablanca -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Chabab Mohammédia -:-
Union de Touarga - Hassania US Agadir -:-
RS Berkane - CR Khemis Zemamra -:-
Wydad AC - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Maghrib de Fès - Olympique de Safi -:-
Youssoufia Berrechid - JS Soualem -:-
FAR de Rabat - FUS de Rabat -:-