1. Round
13/08/2022 15:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Newry City FC -:-
15:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
15:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Glentoran FC -:-
15:00 Linfield FC - Portadown FC -:-
2. Round
20/08/2022 15:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Larne FC -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Linfield FC -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Coleraine FC -:-
3. Round
23/08/2022 19:45 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC -:-
19:45 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC -:-
19:45 Crusaders FC - Portadown FC -:-
19:45 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC -:-
19:45 Glenavon FC - Newry City FC -:-
19:45 Linfield FC - Larne FC -:-
4. Round
27/08/2022 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC -:-
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Ballymena United -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Glentoran FC -:-
5. Round
03/09/2022 15:00 Ballymena United - Linfield FC -:-
15:00 Crusaders FC - Larne FC -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Newry City FC -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
6. Round
10/09/2022 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC -:-
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC -:-
15:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Ballymena United -:-
7. Round
17/09/2022 15:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers -:-
15:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Larne FC -:-
8. Round
23/09/2022 19:45 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC -:-
19:45 Coleraine FC - Newry City FC -:-
19:45 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
19:45 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC -:-
19:45 Glenavon FC - Glentoran FC -:-
19:45 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
9. Round
01/10/2022 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Ballymena United -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC -:-
10. Round
08/10/2022 15:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC -:-
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Larne FC -:-
11. Round
15/10/2022 15:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
15:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran FC -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Newry City FC -:-
12. Round
22/10/2022 15:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
15:00 Crusaders FC - Portadown FC -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
15:00 Linfield FC - Larne FC -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Glentoran FC -:-
13. Round
29/10/2022 15:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
15:00 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Larne FC -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Linfield FC -:-
14. Round
05/11/2022 15:00 Ballymena United - Newry City FC -:-
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC -:-
15. Round
12/11/2022 15:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC -:-
15:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC -:-
15:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Larne FC -:-
16. Round
19/11/2022 15:00 Ballymena United - Linfield FC -:-
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC -:-
15:00 Crusaders FC - Newry City FC -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
17. Round
26/11/2022 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United -:-
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Glentoran FC -:-
18. Round
03/12/2022 15:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC -:-
15:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran FC -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Larne FC -:-
15:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Portadown FC -:-
19. Round
10/12/2022 15:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC -:-
15:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Newry City FC -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United -:-
20. Round
17/12/2022 15:00 Ballymena United - Larne FC -:-
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran FC -:-
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Portadown FC -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Coleraine FC -:-
21. Round
26/12/2022 15:00 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United -:-
15:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Newry City FC -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Portadown FC -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Linfield FC -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
22. Round
02/01/2023 15:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran FC -:-
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Larne FC -:-
15:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
23. Round
14/01/2023 15:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC -:-
15:00 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC -:-
15:00 Crusaders FC - Newry City FC -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Larne FC -:-
24. Round
21/01/2023 15:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Glentoran FC -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
25. Round
24/01/2023 19:45 Ballymena United - Newry City FC -:-
19:45 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
19:45 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC -:-
19:45 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
19:45 Glentoran FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
19:45 Larne FC - Portadown FC -:-
26. Round
28/01/2023 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Larne FC -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC -:-
27. Round
11/02/2023 15:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC -:-
15:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC -:-
15:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
28. Round
14/02/2023 19:45 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United -:-
19:45 Cliftonville FC - Portadown FC -:-
19:45 Coleraine FC - Newry City FC -:-
19:45 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC -:-
19:45 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC -:-
19:45 Glentoran FC - Linfield FC -:-
29. Round
18/02/2023 15:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran FC -:-
15:00 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
15:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC -:-
30. Round
25/02/2023 15:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC -:-
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Newry City FC -:-
15:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
31. Round
11/03/2023 15:00 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United -:-
15:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Linfield FC -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Portadown FC -:-
32. Round
18/03/2023 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran FC -:-
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Ballymena United -:-
15:00 Linfield FC - Newry City FC -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Crusaders FC -:-
33. Round
25/03/2023 15:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Coleraine FC - Larne FC -:-
15:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Portadown FC -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Cliftonville FC -:-