. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2022 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2022 > October
15:30 Saudi Arabia - North Macedonia 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Women World Cup 2022 Indien > Quarter-finals FIFA >   U17 Women World Cup 2022 Indien > Quarter-finals
12:00 Colombia - Tanzania 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 Japan - Spain 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2022 > October FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2022 > October
13:00 Poland - Germany 0:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2022/2023 > Group 4 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2022/2023 > Group 4
10:00 Scotland - Northern Ireland 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Czech Republic - Malta 5:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2022/2023 > Group 12 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2022/2023 > Group 12
11:00 Slovakia - Moldova 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Germany - Latvia 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Group 1 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Group 1
12:45 Norway - Czech Republic 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Hungary - Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Group 5 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Group 5
15:00 Germany - Slovenia 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Serbia - Turkey 3:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Group 7 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Group 7
15:00 Portugal - Scotland 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Netherlands - Sweden 5:1 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > Women Copa Libertadores 2022 Ecuador > Quarter-finals CONMEBOL >   Women Copa Libertadores 2022 Ecuador > Quarter-finals
20:30 Boca Juniors - Corinthians - SP 2:1
23:15 Deportivo Cali - Ferroviária - SP 2:1
AFC > AFC Cup 2022 > Final AFC >    AFC Cup 2022 > Final
12:00 Kuala Lumpur City FC - Al Seeb 0:3 (0:2)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - Egnatia Rrogozhine 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 KF Tiranë - Erzeni Shijak 0:1 (0:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 HB Chelghoum Laïd - MC Oran 1:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2022  Argentina >   Primera División 2022 >
18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE 1:4 (1:2)
20:30 San Lorenzo - Aldosivi 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Estudiantes - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022 Playoffs > 2. Round  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 Playoffs > 2. Round
20:50 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
18:40 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Villa San Carlos 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 Armenio - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Playoffs > 1. Round  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Playoffs > 1. Round
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Reserve League 2022  Argentina >   Reserve League 2022 >
14:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Unión de Santa Fe II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Barracas Central II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Banfield II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Godoy Cruz II - Estudiantes II 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > A-League 2022/2023  Australia >   A-League 2022/2023 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix 3:1 (3:1)
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:0)
09:45 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 0:2 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Rapid Wien - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Austria >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Dornbirn - Sturm Graz (A) 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 SV Horn - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:4 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
14:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - FCM Traiskirchen 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 FC Mauerwerk - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023 >
15:00 Union Gurten - Union Vöcklamarkt 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 WSC Hertha - LASK Amateure OÖ 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
12:30 SC Golling - UFC Hallein 5:2 (3:1)
13:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Austria Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - SV Kuchl 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
14:00 SC Schwaz - FC Kufstein 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Fügen - SV Wörgl 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Imst - FC Kitzbühel 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SC Kundl 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV Telfs - WSG Tirol (A) 4:3 (1:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
14:30 SC Admira Dornbirn - Dornbirner SV 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Göfis - VfB Hohenems 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Lauterach - SCR Altach (A) 2:1 (0:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 USV Neulengbach - SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Bergheim - SKV Altenmarkt 1:2 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
13:00 Gabala FK - FK Kapaz 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 0:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
13:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
15:00 KV Kortrijk - KVC Westerlo 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 KV Mechelen - KAS Eupen 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (1:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
15:00 KRC Genk II - K Beerschot VA 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 RSCA Futures - FCV Dender EH 0:2 (0:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:30 KAS Eupen - Standard Liège 1:4 (0:0)
12:30 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 3:2 (0:0)
13:15 KVC Westerlo - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (0:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
10:00 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 7:0
13:00 Standard Liège - KAS Eupen 2:1
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KVC Westerlo 1:3
13:30 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 1:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura >
01:00 Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (1:0)
Bolívar - Real Santa Cruz dnp
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Quarter-finals  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Quarter-finals
18:00 Deportivo FATIC - Vaca Díez 6:7 pso
20:00 Libertad Gran Mamoré - Escuela Enrique Happ 2:0
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
13:30 Leotar Trebinje - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Igman Konjic - Borac Banja Luka 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloga Doboj 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
20:30 Red Bull Bragantino - Athletico Paranaense 4:2 (3:0)
23:00 América - MG - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Santos FC - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2022  Brazil >   Série B 2022 >
01:30 CR Brasil - AL - Operário Ferroviário - PR 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Bahia - BA - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Ituano - SP - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Londrina - PR - Sport Recife - PE 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Criciúma - SC 2:1 (0:1)
Brazil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2022 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2022 > Quarter-finals
19:00 IAPE - MA - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Internacional - Remo - PA 4:0 (3:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
13:15 Spartak Varna - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Slavia Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
21:30 Ñublense - Huachipato 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
16:30 Santiago Morning - Universidad de Concepción 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Deportes Iquique - Unión San Felipe 3:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Clausura >
00:05 La Equidad - Unión Magdalena 4:1 (3:1)
02:10 Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali 1:0 (1:0)
22:05 América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 4:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 2:1 (1:0)
16:10 NK Varaždin - NK Osijek 4:1 (3:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
12:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Solin 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Kustošija - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 NK Rudeš - NK Dubrava 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 NK Vukovar 91 - HNK Orijent Rijeka 4:0 (4:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2022/2023  Cyprus >   First Division 2022/2023 >
16:00 Paphos FC - Omonia Nikosia 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 FK Pardubice - Zbrojovka Brno 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Trinity Zlín 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 3:1 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
09:15 MFK Chrudim - Sigma Olomouc B 0:0 (0:0)
09:15 MFK Vyškov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 MFK Karviná - FK Dukla Praha 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 SK Líšeň - 1. SK Prostějov 2:3 (0:1)
Czech Republic > Women 1. liga žen 2022/2023  Czech Republic >  Women 1. liga žen 2022/2023 >
12:00 Baník Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha 0:6 (0:3)
Czech Republic > Youth I. CLD 2022/2023  Czech Republic >  Youth I. CLD 2022/2023 >
09:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 FK Viagem Příbram - Sigma Olomouc 0:5 (0:2)
10:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Hradec Králové - Banik Ostrava 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Pardubice 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 FC Zlín - Dynamo České Budějovice 4:2 (1:0)
Czech Republic > Youth B I. CLD 2022/2023  Czech Republic >  Youth B I. CLD 2022/2023 >
11:30 FK Dukla Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (3:0)
12:15 FK Viagem Příbram - Sigma Olomouc 1:5 (1:4)
12:15 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 3:1 (1:0)
13:15 FC Hradec Králové - Banik Ostrava 0:5 (0:2)
14:15 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Pardubice 1:3 (1:2)
15:15 FC Zlín - Dynamo České Budějovice 4:3 (0:1)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ 2022/2023  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ 2022/2023 >
09:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 3:3 (1:3)
09:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Meteor Praha VIII - FC Hradec Králové 3:3 (1:2)
09:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 SK Kladno - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:4 (0:3)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023 >
11:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) - Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Slovan Liberec II (U14) - FK Pardubice II (U14) 5:1 (3:0)
11:00 Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) - FC Hradec Králové II (U14) 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) - FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 SK Kladno II (U14) - Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) 1:5 (1:3)
11:00 FK Jablonec II (U14) - AC Sparta Praha II (U14) 0:6 (0:3)
Denmark > Superligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >   Superligaen 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
12:00 Vejle BK - Hvidovre IF 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 Fremad Amager - Nykøbing FC 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Thisted FC 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 BK Frem København - AB Gladsaxe 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Brabrand IF - FC Roskilde 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 Kolding IF - AGF Fodbold 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Brøndby IF - HB Køge 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
10:45 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
12:00 FC København - Aalborg BK 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 1:7 (0:2)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 2:5 (1:4)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
11:00 Næsby BK - Viborg FF 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - AC Amager Academy 7:4 (3:1)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 1:5 (1:2)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
13:15 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 3:4 (2:1, 2:2) pso
13:45 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:2)
14:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (1:2)
14:15 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 0:2 (0:1)
14:15 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 9:7 (2:1, 4:4) pso
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:30 HB Køge - FC Roskilde 6:1 (2:0)
13:15 Næsby BK - Viborg FF 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 AB Gladsaxe - AC Amager Academy 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 1:4 (0:3)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
11:30 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 1:5 (0:2)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Farum BK 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Macará - LDU Quito 0:5 (0:2)
21:30 Emelec - Técnico Universitario 3:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
15:00 Universidad Católica - Olmedo 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle 2:3 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
Dragón - Santa Tecla FC dnp
AD Chalatenango - Platense Zacatecoluca dnp
Isidro Metapán - Atlético Marte dnp
Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo dnp
CD Águila - Luis Ángel Firpo dnp
FAS - Alianza dnp
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
12:30 Nottingham Forest - Liverpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Crystal Palace 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 1:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
12:30 Blackpool FC - Preston North End 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Burnley FC 2:4 (2:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Birmingham City 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Huddersfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - West Bromwich Albion 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Bristol City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Rotherham United - Hull City 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Norwich City 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Stoke City - Coventry City 0:2 (0:0)
England > League One 2022/2023  England >   League One 2022/2023 >
13:00 Lincoln City - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Burton Albion - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Barnsley FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Oxford United - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2022/2023  England >   League Two 2022/2023 >
15:00 Carlisle United - Leyton Orient 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Northampton Town 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Newport County - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Salford City - Stockport County 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sutton United - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Hartlepool United 2:1 (2:1)
England > National League 2022/2023  England >   National League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - York City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Maidenhead United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Bromley FC 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Woking FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Southend United - Scunthorpe United 3:0 (1:0)
17:20 Torquay United - Altrincham FC 4:4 (0:2)
England > National League North 2022/2023  England >   National League North 2022/2023 >
15:00 Blyth Spartans - Alfreton Town 2:2
15:00 Boston United - Curzon Ashton 0:1
15:00 Brackley Town - Buxton FC 2:0
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Hereford FC 1:0
15:00 Chester FC - Kettering Town 4:0
15:00 Gloucester City - Farsley Celtic 5:1
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Southport FC 0:2
15:00 King's Lynn - Darlington FC 3:0
15:00 Leamington FC - AFC Fylde 2:1
15:00 Peterborough Sports - Chorley FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - AFC Telford United 1:0
15:00 Spennymoor Town - Banbury United FC 2:1
England > National League South 2022/2023  England >   National League South 2022/2023 >
15:00 Bath City FC - Cheshunt FC 1:0
15:00 Chelmsford City - Hemel Hempstead Town 2:1
15:00 Dover Athletic - Farnborough FC 1:1
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town 2:1
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Braintree Town 1:2
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Welling United FC 1:1
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Concord Rangers 3:0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Oxford City 0:1
15:00 Slough Town - Weymouth FC 2:3
15:00 St. Albans City - Dartford FC 1:1
15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town 2:0
15:00 Worthing FC - Taunton Town 1:1
England > Premier League 2 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 2022/2023 >
12:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Fulham FC U23 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Manchester City U23 - Crystal Palace U23 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Everton FC U23 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Manchester United U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - West Ham United U23 3:2 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 2 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 2 2022/2023 >
11:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Leeds United U23 2:4 (1:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2022/2023  England >  Women Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
11:30 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Manchester City WFC 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Aston Villa WFC - Everton FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South >
11:00 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 6:0 (4:0)
11:00 Leicester City - Crystal Palace 5:1 (1:1)
11:00 West Bromwich Albion - Aston Villa 3:3 (3:1)
11:30 Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:2 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North >
11:00 Liverpool FC - Stoke City 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Middlesbrough FC - Leeds United 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Everton FC - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
10:30 Millwall FC - Charlton Athletic 4:4
10:30 Watford FC - Queens Park Rangers 5:2
11:00 Burnley FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:1
11:00 Peterborough United - Barnsley FC 4:3
11:00 Bristol City - Swansea City 0:4
11:30 Colchester United - Reading FC 2:3
12:00 Coventry City - Hull City 1:2
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wigan Athletic 1:0
13:00 Sheffield United - Birmingham City 5:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
10:30 Preston North End - Morecambe FC 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division >
11:00 Harrogate Town - Burton Albion 2:1
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Grimsby Town 1:0
11:00 Huddersfield Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:0
11:00 Lincoln City - Rotherham United 3:2
11:00 Mansfield Town - Bradford City 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
11:00 Shrewsbury Town - Stockport County 1:0
11:00 Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley 5:4
11:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC 2:4
11:00 Oldham Athletic - Salford City 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division >
11:00 Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient 3:2
11:00 Brentford FC - Luton Town 2:5
11:00 Gillingham FC - Cambridge United 3:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division >
11:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bristol Rovers 2:0
11:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United 2:3
11:00 Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
11:30 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC 5:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division >
11:30 Exeter City - Portsmouth FC 0:2
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
12:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:0 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2022  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2022 >
15:15 KÍ Klaksvík - Skála ÍF 8:0 (4:0)
15:15 B68 Toftir - B36 Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 07 Vestur - AB Argir 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Víkingur - EB/Streymur 4:0 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022 ECL Playoff > 2. Round  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 ECL Playoff > 2. Round
15:00 AC Oulu - Vaasan PS 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
France > Ligue 1 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 0:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 2 2022/2023 >
14:00 Amiens SC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - SC Bastia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Dijon FCO 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Paris FC - Stade Lavallois 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pau FC - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Rodez AF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Annecy 1:0 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Stade Rennais (CFA) - FC Chambly 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Blois Foot 41 - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 AS Beauvais - Racing Club de France 3:5 (2:3)
17:00 C'Chartres Football - Vannes OC 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 FC Rouen 1899 - SM Caen (CFA) 4:3 (0:2)
17:00 US Granvillaise - Évreux FC 27 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 AS Poissy - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - EA Guingamp (CFA) 2:1 (1:1)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
15:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - SR Colmar 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FCSR Haguenau - US Lusitanos 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Furiani-Agliani 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Fleury 91 - ES Wasquehal 4:3 (1:3)
17:00 Racing Besançon - SAS Épinal 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 US Boulogne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Metz (CFA) - ASM Belfort 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - FC 93 Bobigny 1:2 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023 >
16:00 Canet Roussillon - Jura Sud 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Priest - Louhans-Cuiseaux 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Étoile FC - Aubagne FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Marignane-Gignac-Côte Bleue - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SC Toulon - Hyères FC 2:4 (2:0)
17:00 Thonon Évian FC - Olympique Alès 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - RC Grasse 0:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023 >
17:00 Bergerac Foot - Olympique Saumur 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Chamalières - Trélissac FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 GOAL FC - SO Romorantin 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Vierzon FC - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Angers SCO II - Angoulême CFC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Bourges Foot 18 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Bordelais - FC Nantes (CFA) 2:1 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023 >
14:00 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Stade Reims - US Orléans 3:0 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023 >
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:0 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
14:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Lavallois 0:1 (0:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
10:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Olympique Marseille - SC Bastia 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Béziers 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Istres - AS Cannes 2:1 (0:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023 >
10:00 US Boulogne - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Paris 13 Atletico 6:0 (3:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Racing Besançon 1:0 (1:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
14:00 OGC Nice - Castelnau Le Crès FC 6:1 (3:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2022/2023 >
14:00 Marignane Gignac - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Rodez AF - Montpellier HSC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Istres 1:1 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2022/2023 >
10:00 Stade Brestois - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chamois Niortais - USJA Carquefou 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 FC Nantes - EA Saint-Renan 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Le Mans FC - Stade Rennais 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 USSA Vertou - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
11:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - VfB Stuttgart 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig 3:3 (1:0)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 (0:3)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfL Osnabrück 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 (0:0)
13:03 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Bremer SV 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Chemnitzer FC 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Düren 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Bocholt - SV Lippstadt 08 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - Eintracht Trier 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SGV Freiberg - Wormatia Worms 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - Würzburger Kickers 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Pipinsried 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - VfB Eichstätt 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 TSV Buchbach - DJK Vilzing 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 SpVgg Weiden - TSV Großbardorf 2:4 (2:1)
13:30 1. FC Geesdorf - ATSV Erlangen 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - Würzburger FV 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Abtswind 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 ASV Cham - 1. SC Feucht 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - Eintracht Bamberg 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 SC Eltersdorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Deisenhofen 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Memmingen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Ismaning 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Erlbach 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - VfB Hallbergmoos 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 TSV Nördlingen - SV Kirchanschöring 3:4 (1:4)
Germany > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Hanau 93 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SV Weidenhausen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - FC Eddersheim 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach - SV Steinbach 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Viktoria Griesheim 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - KSV Baunatal 1:3 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
13:00 FSV Schöningen - MTV Eintracht Celle 4:4 (2:3)
14:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - TuS Bersenbrück 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 FT Braunschweig - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:4 (1:2)
14:00 Rotenburger SV - MTV Gifhorn 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Heeslinger SC - VfL Oldenburg 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
13:00 TSG Backnang - FSV Hollenbach 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC 08 Villingen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Reutlingen 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Holzhausen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 6:3 (3:2)
14:30 Freiburger FC - Göppinger SV 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 SV Oberachern - FV Ravensburg 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - HEBC Hamburg 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Altona 93 - FC Süderelbe 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
18:00 Fortuna Köln II - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
13:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TSV Meerbusch 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 SF Hamborn 07 - TVD Velbert 2:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 3:3 (1:3)
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - TSG Neustrelitz 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:4 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Eilenburg - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Grimma - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - SV 1890 Westerhausen 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - VfB Auerbach 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - Union Sandersdorf 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen 7:0 (3:0)
13:00 Einheit Wernigerode - VFC Plauen 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
13:00 TuS Koblenz - TSV Schott Mainz 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:6 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
14:30 FV Engers 07 - FC Karbach 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SV Gonsenheim - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TuS Kirchberg 4:0 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - FV 07 Diefflen 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:5 (0:2)
14:30 SV Morlautern - SV Auersmacher 1:4 (1:2)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
12:30 TSV Bordesholm - VfB Lübeck II 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSB Flensburg 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Heider SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Husumer SV - Kilia Kiel 0:7 (0:3)
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eichede 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Pansdorf - SV Frisia 03 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 3:2 (3:2)
Germany > Youth DFB-Pokal 2022/2023 > Round of 16  Germany >  Youth DFB-Pokal 2022/2023 > Round of 16
10:00 1. FC Nürnberg - RB Leipzig 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
11:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 >
15:00 St. Joseph's FC - FCB Magpies 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Glacis United FC - Lions Gibraltar 1:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2022/2023  Greece >   Super League 2022/2023 >
17:00 Atromitos - Volos NFC 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:2 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2022/2023  Hungary >   NB I 2022/2023 >
12:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Budapest Honvéd 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fehérvár FC - Paksi SE 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Puskás FC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:4 (2:3)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2022 Abstieg  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 1:7 (0:3)
15:00 ÍA Akranes - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 3:2 (0:1)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2022 Meisterschaft  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 Meisterschaft >
21:00 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 2:5 (2:2)
India > Indian Super League 2022/2023  India >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
13:00 Mumbai City FC - Jamshedpur FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hyderabad FC - Bengaluru FC 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
15:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:4 (1:3)
16:45 Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 2:3 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AC Milan - AC Monza 4:1 (2:0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 3:4 (1:2)
Italy > Serie B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
13:00 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Calcio Como - Benevento Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Südtirol - Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Frosinone Calcio - SSC Bari 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Reggina 1914 - AC Perugia Calcio 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cosenza Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
15:15 Ternana Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:2 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2022/2023 >
13:30 ACR Messina - Latina Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Delfino Pescara - Audace Cerignola 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Foggia Calcio - Fidelis Andria 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 AZ Picerno - Viterbese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Giugliano - Gelbison 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Taranto FC - Potenza 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Avellino 2:3 (1:2)
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2022/2023 >
16:30 Seregno - US Folgore Caratese 3:1
Italy > Women Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >  Women Serie A 2022/2023 >
11:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Pomigliano CF 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 AC Milan - Juventus 4:3 (3:1)
Italy > Women Serie B 2022/2023  Italy >  Women Serie B 2022/2023 >
19:00 SSD Napoli - Ternana Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
10:00 AC Milan - AS Roma 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 3:0 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
10:00 FC Crotone - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Viterbese - Reggina 1914 2:1 (1:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
10:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AS Cittadella 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Pordenone Calcio - Genoa CFC 0:6 (0:2)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
13:00 AC Pisa - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Como 1:4 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
13:30 Ascoli Calcio - Imolese Calcio 4:2 (0:2)
13:30 Lazio Roma - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
14:00 Calcio Padova - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Venezia FC - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Vicenza Virtus 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Monza 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Delfino Pescara 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - SS Monopoli 1966 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Entella 3:3 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
08:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
05:00 Sony Sendai - FC Tiamo Hirakata 1:2 (1:2)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Kagura Shimane 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > League Cup 2022 > Final  Japan >   League Cup 2022 > Final
05:05 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
05:00 Kiryu Daiichi High School - Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Otsu High School 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Maebashi Ikuei High School 5:4 (1:3)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 4:3 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ferizaj 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Prishtina - KF Llapi 2:0 (1:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2022  Latvia >   Virsliga 2022 >
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Metta - Riga FC 0:2 (0:0)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
11:00 FK Smiltene - Saldus SS/Leevon 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Skanstes SK - Grobiņas SC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Riga FC II - Rīgas Futbola skola II 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 Salaspils FC - Rēzeknes FA 2:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Mosta FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hibernians FC - Gudja United 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Valletta FC - Gżira United 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pietá Hotspurs - St. Luċija FC 1:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Recalificación  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Recalificación
01:00 Atlético Morelia - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) pso
03:15 Dorados de Sinaloa - Alacranes de Durango 1:3 (1:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A >
02:30 Coras de Nayarit - Tecos Fútbol Club 3:2 (0:1)
22:00 Halcones de Zapopan - Cimarrones de Sonora II 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Tritones Vallarta - Chihuahua FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Leones Negros II 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Lobos ULMX 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C >
22:00 Escorpiones - Inter Playa 2:3 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
22:30 Saltillo FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A >
23:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Los Cabos United 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura >
02:00 Club Calor - Zitácuaro 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cañoneros FC - Pioneros de Cancún 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Avispones de Chilpancingo - Mazorqueros 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Club de Ciervos - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Huracanes Izcalli - Angelópolis 4:2 (3:1)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Final  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Final
16:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
15:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey 2:2 (1:2)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
16:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 Phase I  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 Phase I >
12:00 Dacia Buiucani - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bălţi - Dinamo-Auto 1:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Mornar - FK Arsenal Tivat 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (0:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2022/2023  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2022/2023 >
20:00 JS Soualem - RS Berkane 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
15:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 Vitesse - FC Emmen 2:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2022/2023 >
19:00 FC Dordrecht - NAC Breda 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 MVV - FC Den Bosch 3:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
13:00 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
13:30 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Feyenoord - De Graafschap 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Almere City FC - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
13:30 Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (2:0)
13:45 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (1:1)
14:15 Twente/Heracles - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
11:00 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle 3:3 (2:1)
13:30 De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Twente/Heracles 1:3 (0:2)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
10:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2:2 (0:0)
11:30 FC Groningen - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 FC Emmen - Almere City FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 3:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
11:00 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 HVV Hollandia - AFC Ajax 0:8 (0:4)
New Zealand > National League 2022  New Zealand >   National League 2022 >
01:00 Melville United - Cashmere Technical 1:3 (0:1)
02:00 Wellington Olympic - Birkenhead United 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Christchurch United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 1:3 (1:3)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2022/2023  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Portadown FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Larne FC 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Newry City FC - Glentoran FC 0:1 (0:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Strømsgodset IF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Odds BK - Vålerenga IF 2:1 (1:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Bryne FK 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Fredrikstad FK - SK Brann 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 KFUM Oslo - IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Mjøndalen IF - Grorud IL 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ranheim IL - Raufoss IL 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sandnes Ulf - Stabæk IF 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Skeid Fotball - Kongsvinger IL 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sogndal IL - IK Start 1:2 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
SK Vard - Øygarden FK dnp
13:00 Egersunds IK - Flekkerøy IL 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Kvik Halden - FK Ørn-Horten 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Odds BK II - FK Arendal 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 Sotra SK - Strømmen IF 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Staal Jørpeland - Notodden FK 3:3 (1:3)
13:00 Ullern IF - Moss FK 1:3 (0:2)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
13:00 Alta IF - Bærum SK 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Asker SK - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Eidsvold TF - Kjelsås Fotball 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Vålerenga IF II 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 IL Hødd - Tromsdalen UIL 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Levanger FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 SK Træff - Brattvåg IL 1:3 (0:2)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura >
22:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Deportivo del Este 3:2 (3:0)
22:00 Plaza Amador - Alianza 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
21:00 Sportivo Ameliano - Resistencia SC 3:2 (0:1)
23:30 Club Olimpia - General Caballero DJLM 2:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
19:15 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad San Martín 2:1 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
14:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Raków Częstochowa - Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2022/2023  Poland >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:3 (0:1)
19:00 Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
15:30 FC Famalicão - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 GD Estoril - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Sporting CP - Casa Pia AC 3:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 Sporting Covilhã - União Torreense 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 B-SAD - SL Benfica B 0:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
15:00 Boavista - FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Tondela - Paços de Ferreira 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Vizela - FC Porto 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Gil Vicente - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gondomar SC - Sporting Braga 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Vitória Guimarães - Anadia FC 5:4 (1:3)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
15:00 CD Nacional - Casa Pia AC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 UD Vilafranquense - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - Os Belenenses 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Alverca - União Torreense 3:3 (2:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2022/2023  Romania >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Voluntari - Chindia Târgoviște 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 FC Universitatea Craiova - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russia >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Fakel Voronezh - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:3 (1:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
11:00 FK Biolog Novokubansk - Forte Taganrog 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - FK Chayka 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 FK Druzhba - FK SKA Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Nalchik 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - FK Mashuk KMV 3:1 (2:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
09:00 Dinamo Barnaul - FK Ural 2 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Orenburg 2 - Torpedo Miass 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
08:00 FK Krasnodar - Uor-5 Egorievsk 1:3 (1:1)
08:00 Spartak Moskva - SShOR Zenit 8:0 (4:0)
08:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 2:5 (2:3)
09:00 Rubin Kazan - FShM Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akademiya Konopleva 2:2 (0:2)
09:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2022/2023 >
14:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Saturn 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - SShOR Zenit 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - FShM Moskva 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akademiya Konopleva 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:5 (1:1)
16:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 6:0 (2:0)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023 >
11:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Saturn 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Spartak Moskva - SShOR Zenit 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - FShM Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akademiya Konopleva 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Pennarossa 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Domagnano - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS San Giovanni 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Fiorentino - AC Libertas 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2022/2023  Scotland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
12:30 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 3:4 (1:1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United 2:1 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2022/2023  Scotland >   Championship 2022/2023 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Hamilton Academical 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ayr United - Cove Rangers 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Dundee FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Raith Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Queen's Park FC 0:4 (0:1)
Scotland > League One 2022/2023  Scotland >   League One 2022/2023 >
15:00 Clyde FC - Queen Of The South 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Kelty Hearts 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Edinburgh - Airdrieonians FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2022/2023 > 2. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2022/2023 > 2. Round
14:00 Brechin City FC - Stirling Albion FC 7:8 (2:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
15:00 Bo'ness United - Auchinleck Talbot 3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Buckie Thistle - Broomhill FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Carnoustie Panmure - Formartine United 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dalbeattie Star - Darvel FC 1:7 (1:3)
15:00 Dunipace FC - Turriff United 5:2 (0:1)
15:00 East Kilbride FC - Caledonian Braves 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Camelon Juniors 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Fraserburgh FC - Stranraer FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Glasgow University - Albion Rovers 1:4 (0:1, 1:1) aet
15:00 Gretna FC 2008 - Drumchapel United 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Linlithgow Rose - The Spartans FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kilwinning Rangers - Forfar Athletic 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Newtongrange Star - Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sauchie Juniors - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - East Fife FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Wick Academy FC - Benburb FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dunbar United - University of Stirling FC 1:3 (1:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
18:30 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Čukarički 1:1 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Zlaté Moravce 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - AS Trenčín 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
19:15 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 0:3 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2022 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 Relegation >
07:00 Suwon FC - FC Seoul 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 1:3 (1:1)
07:00 Seongnam FC - Daegu FC 4:4 (0:2)
Spain > Primera División 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Cádiz CF 5:1 (2:0)
15:15 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Valencia CF - RCD Mallorca 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 3:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
15:15 Villarreal CF B - FC Andorra 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Mirandés - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Alavés - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Ibiza - Levante UD 1:2 (1:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CF Fuenlabrada 4:1 (2:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
16:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - CD Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Unión - Real Sociedad B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CE Sabadell - CF Intercity 2:1 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 Burgos Promesas - CD Lugo B Polvorín 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Laredo - CD Arenteiro 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
15:45 UD Mutilvera - Real Sociedad C 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 AD San Juan - Sestao River 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
16:00 Cádiz CF B - Vélez CF 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Juventud Torremolinos 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
15:00 CD Diocesano - CD Leganés B 2:3 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2022/2023  Spain >  Women Primera División 2022/2023 >
11:00 Atlético Madrid - Madrid CFF 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 CD Alavés - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sporting de Huelva - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 Coruxo FC - CD Roces 7:1
15:15 Real Oviedo - Racing Santander 1:1
17:00 CD Covadonga - RC Celta 2:5
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
14:45 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 2:0
15:30 Danok Bat - UD Logroñés 0:5
15:30 Arenas de Getxo - Tolosa CF 0:1
16:00 CA Osasuna - CF Gazte Berriak 0:2
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
15:00 SD Huesca - FC Barcelona 0:1
15:00 CF Badalona - Real Zaragoza 1:2
15:00 Girona FC - CD San Francisco 0:1
16:00 FE Grama - RCD Mallorca 1:1
16:00 CE Europa - UE Cornellà 0:3
17:00 CF Damm - CD Constància 3:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
11:30 Sevilla FC - Granada CF 3:2
12:00 CF Rusadir - Calavera CF 1:1
15:00 UD Almería - Recreativo Huelva 3:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
10:00 Real Valladolid - Rayo Majadahonda 3:1
15:00 Getafe CF - CD Leganés 1:2
15:00 Rayo Alcobendas - Real Madrid 0:4
16:00 Atlético Madrid - CD Badajoz 5:0
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Diocesano 2:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2022/2023 >
10:45 CD Tenerife - CD La Oliva 1:1
11:00 UD San Fernando - CF Juventud Laguna 0:0
11:00 AD Huracan - Arucas CF 0:0
12:00 CD Sobradillo - CD Orientación Marítima 1:0
12:00 CD Mensajero - UD Las Palmas 0:1
12:00 Puerto Cruz CD - CD Maspalomas 4:1
12:30 CF Unión Viera - UD Ibarra 3:0
12:30 CD Las Longueras - SD San José 1:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023 >
12:30 CD Roda - Atlético Madrid B 2:3
14:00 Elche CF - Villarreal CF 2:6
15:00 Albacete - CD Castellón 3:0
15:00 CD Toledo - UD Alzira 1:3
Sweden > Superettan 2022  Sweden >   Superettan 2022 >
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - AFC Eskilstuna 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Östers IF - Örgryte IS 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Östersunds FK - Trelleborgs FF 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2022  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2022 >
12:00 BK Forward - Motala AIF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gefle IF - Umeå FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sandvikens IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 5:1 (4:1)
17:00 IF Sylvia - Vasalunds IF 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2022  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2022 >
12:00 Ängelholms FF - Tvååkers IF 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Lindome GIF - Lunds BK 2:5 (1:0)
12:00 BK Olympic - Ljungskile SK 3:3 (2:1)
12:00 Qviding FIF - IFK Malmö 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - GAIS Göteborg 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Vänersborgs IF 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Torns IF - IK Oddevold 1:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - AIK Solna 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
10:30 IFK Göteborg - BK Häcken 2:3 (2:2)
11:00 Helsingborgs IF - Täby FK 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Halmstads BK - IF Brommapojkarna 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 IK Sirius - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AIK Solna - Malmö FF 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 IF Elfsborg - Hammarby IF 1:8 (1:3)
Switzerland > Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
17:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 3:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
17:00 AC Bellinzona - Yverdon Sport FC 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Schaffhausen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Basel II - FC Bavois 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Baden - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Chiasso - FC Zürich II annull.
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Brühl 3:3 (2:0)
16:30 SC Kriens - FC Biel/Bienne 4:2 (2:0)
Switzerland > Women Schweizer Cup 2022/2023 > 2. Round  Switzerland >  Women Schweizer Cup 2022/2023 > 2. Round
15:00 FC Niederlenz - FC Staad 0:2
17:00 FC Luzern II - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:5
17:00 SG Stans/Engelberg - BSC Young Boys 0:9
18:00 FC Solothurn - FC Schlieren 2:0 aet
18:00 FC Ostermundigen - FC St. Gallen 0:5
18:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Yverdon Féminin 6:0
19:00 AS Gambarogno - FC Winterthur 2:3
19:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Aarau 3:4 aet
19:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Sion 0:3
19:00 FC Sempach - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:5
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
12:30 Team Aargau - Servette FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud Lausanne 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:5 (1:4)
15:00 Team Ticino - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Luzern - FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Basel - FC Schaffhausen 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team Zürich 3:0 dec.
13:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 2:3 (2:2)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:45 Team Aargau - Servette FC 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud Lausanne 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Team Ticino - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - FC Solothurn 11:0 (8:0)
12:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Kriens - Team Basel Concordia 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Team BEJUNE FA - Team Vaud La Côte 2:3 (1:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite West 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite West 2022/2023 >
12:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Vaud La Côte 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Sion - Servette FC 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Solothurn 2:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2022/2023 >
11:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Luzern 1:5 (1:2)
11:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Kriens - Team Zürich-Oberland 6:1 (4:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - Team Basel Concordia/OB 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Team Aargau - FC Zürich 5:3 (2:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional West 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional West 2022/2023 >
11:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Meyrin 5:1 (1:0)
12:00 SC Zofingen - FC Biel/Bienne 2:3 (1:2)
12:30 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 9:3 (1:1)
13:00 Team Jura - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - Team Köniz 2:5 (0:4)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023 >
10:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team Rheintal/Bodensee 4:3 (2:1)
10:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Liechtenstein 4:1 (1:1)
11:15 FC Baden - FCO Wil 5:5 (1:1)
12:00 Team Ticino - Team Südostschweiz 4:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Red Star Zürich - Team Zugerland 7:4 (3:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Nongbua Pitchaya - Lamphun Warriors 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Khon Kaen United - Buriram United 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Lampang FC - Police Tero FC 1:3 (0:1)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
14:30 CA Bizertin - ES Hammam Sousse 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 CS Chebba - US Tataouine 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turkey >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
12:30 Ümraniyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Turkey >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Pendikspor 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 Manisa FK - Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Altay Izmir - BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Denizlispor - Altınordu FK 1:2 (0:1)
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 1. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 1. Grup >
09:00 Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 4:3 (2:1)
09:00 Göztepe - Gaziantep FK 3:4 (2:0)
09:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Kayserispor 3:3 (0:1)
09:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Galatasaray 1:6 (1:2)
09:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 2. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 2. Grup >
09:00 Trabzonspor - Ümraniyespor 3:0
09:00 Boluspor - Konyaspor 1:5
09:00 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 2:2
09:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor 3:1
09:00 Giresunspor - Altınordu FK 3:2
14:00 Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK 1:2
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - Baniyas SC 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Khor Fakkan Club - Shabab Al Ahli Club 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Ain FC 1:3 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Oleksandriya - FK Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
20:30 Defensor Sporting - Rentistas 2:3 (1:0)
23:00 Cerro Largo - Peñarol 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Playoffs > Final  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Playoffs > Final
17:00 CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Playoffs 2/3 2022 > Relegation  Uruguay >   Playoffs 2/3 2022 > Relegation
14:15 Bella Vista - Villa Española 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022 Copa Libertadores  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 Copa Libertadores >
23:00 Zamora FC - Carabobo FC 1:4 (0:1)
23:00 Metropolitanos FC - Monagas 0:2 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2022  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2022 >
11:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Bình Định FC - Sài Gòn FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Nam Định FC - Đông Á Thanh Hóa 0:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Bala Town 1:4 (1:0)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Penybont FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 The New Saints - Pontypridd United 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Flint Town United - Airbus UK 1:0 (0:0)