. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2022 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2022 > November
17:30 Ecuador - Iraq 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2022 > November FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2022 > November
01:00 Peru - Ecuador 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 New Zealand - South Korea 0:1 (0:1)
03:45 Australia - Sweden 4:0 (1:0)
11:30 Iran - Belarus 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Turkey - Jordan 7:0 (2:0)
14:00 Slovenia - Kosovo 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Belgium - Slovakia 7:0 (4:0)
18:30 Wales - Finland 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Colombia - Zambia 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Chile - Philippines 1:1
23:00 Fiji - Solomon Islands 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Women Freundschaft 2022 > November FIFA >   U19 Women Freundschaft 2022 > November
15:00 Belgium - France 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Finland - Sweden 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2022 > November FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2022 > November
09:30 Japan - Belgium 4:1
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League B 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Group 3 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League B 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Group 3
12:30 Croatia - Faroe Islands 1:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
14:00 MC El Bayadh - MC Oran 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 USM Khenchela - US Biskra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 JS Kabylie - JS Saoura 1:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Final  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Final
23:10 Estudiantes de Caseros - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenia >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Ararat - Lernayin Artsakh 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2022/2023  Australia >   A-League 2022/2023 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (1:1)
08:45 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
16:00 Austria Lustenau - SCR Altach 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 WSG Tirol - SV Ried 2:0 (2:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Austria >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - First Vienna FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Grazer AK - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:1 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Mauerwerk - SR Donaufeld 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - TWL Elektra 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 ASV Siegendorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 ASV Draßburg - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 3:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
12:30 SV Kuchl - SC Golling 6:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Seekirchen 3:0 (1:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
13:00 FC Egg - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Rotenberg - SCR Altach (A) 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dornbirner SV - SC Röthis 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Wolfurt 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 SC Göfis - FC Lauterach 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 VfB Hohenems - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 5:1 (3:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
12:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 2:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
11:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - BATE Borisov 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Slutsk 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 FK Minsk - FK Gomel 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Neman Grodno - FK Vitebsk 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Belshina Bobruisk 4:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dnepr Mogilev 5:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 0:5 dec.
15:00 KVC Westerlo - KV Oostende 6:0 (3:0)
17:15 SV Zulte Waregem - KAS Eupen 5:5 (2:3)
17:15 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
15:00 KRC Genk II - SK Deinze 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 K Beerschot VA - Excelsior Virton 3:0 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 0:3 (0:0)
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp FC 3:2 (0:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:30 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 2:6
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg 4:4 (3:0)
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Avaí - SC 1:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Copa Verde 2022 > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Copa Verde 2022 > Semi-finals
19:00 Vila Nova - GO - Brasiliense - DF 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Paysandu - PA - São Raimundo - AM 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2022 > Final  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2022 > Final
14:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
00:30 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
10:30 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (1:0)
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
09:30 Shandong Taishan - Hebei FC 4:0 (0:0)
11:00 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2:3 (2:1)
11:30 Chengdu Rongcheng - Shanghai Shenhua 3:2 (1:2)
11:30 Guangzhou City - Meizhou Hakka 0:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2022  China >   League One 2022 >
06:30 Nanjing City - Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Heilongjiang Ice City 0:2 (0:0)
06:30 Beijing BIT - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Jiangxi Beidamen - Beijing BSU 0:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Colombia >   Primera B 2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final
01:00 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Huila 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 2:2 (0:2)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
12:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Cibalia 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Dugopolje 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 NK Solin - NK Dubrava 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Jarun 4:3 (0:3)
13:00 NK Vukovar 91 - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2022/2023  Cyprus >   First Division 2022/2023 >
15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Karmiotissa Polemidion 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Akritas Chlorakas 2:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians Praha 1905 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 AC Sparta Praha - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
09:15 FK Třinec - 1. SK Prostějov 2:2 (1:1)
09:15 MFK Vyškov - AC Sparta Praha B 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Dukla Praha - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Youth I. CLD 2022/2023  Czech Republic >  Youth I. CLD 2022/2023 >
09:00 Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Viagem Příbram 7:1 (4:1)
10:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - FK Pardubice 1:3 (1:3)
10:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava 2:3 (0:1)
10:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Karviná 1:1 (1:0)
10:30 1. FC Slovácko - FC Hradec Králové 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zlín 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 Banik Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha 3:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > Youth B I. CLD 2022/2023  Czech Republic >  Youth B I. CLD 2022/2023 >
11:15 Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha 2:3 (1:3)
11:45 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Viagem Příbram 6:1 (1:1)
12:15 Dynamo České Budějovice - FK Pardubice 3:5 (0:1)
12:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Karviná 4:3 (4:1)
12:15 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava 3:2 (2:1)
12:45 1. FC Slovácko - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zlín 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Banik Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha 1:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ 2022/2023  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ 2022/2023 >
09:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec 4:2 (3:2)
10:00 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Hradec Králové II (U14) - FK Jablonec II (U14) 8:1 (5:1)
12:00 FK Pardubice II (U14) - Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) 1:2 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >   Superligaen 2022/2023 >
15:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 0:2 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
13:30 Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad 0:3 dec.
14:00 B.93 København - Skive IK 3:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
11:30 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (0:2)
11:30 Odense BK - AC Horsens 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF 5:1 (1:0)
12:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Aarhus GF - FC København 1:3 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
11:00 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Viborg FF - Kolding IF 3:0 (3:0)
11:30 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hobro IK 5:7 (1:0, 2:2) pso
13:30 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:2)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
14:00 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) pso
14:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens 7:6 (2:2, 2:2) pso
14:15 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 2:4 (2:2)
14:15 Aarhus GF - FC København 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
11:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 B.93 København - HB Køge 2:9 (0:2)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:15 Viborg FF - Kolding IF 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) pso
14:15 SfB-Oure FA - Hobro IK 1:2 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
11:30 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 3:2 (2:1)
11:30 Odense BK - AC Horsens 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Aarhus GF - FC København 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) pso
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Final  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Final
15:00 Independiente del Valle - Universidad Católica 1:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Final  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Final
17:00 Emelec - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
12:30 Manchester City - Brentford FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Leeds United 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 West Ham United - Leicester City 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:0)
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
15:00 Bristol City - Watford FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hull City - Reading FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Luton Town - Rotherham United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Norwich City - Middlesbrough FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Millwall FC 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Blackpool FC 2:1 (0:1)
England > League One 2022/2023  England >   League One 2022/2023 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Charlton Athletic 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Cambridge United - Bolton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Peterborough United 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Derby County 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Oxford United - Port Vale FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:1)
England > League Two 2022/2023  England >   League Two 2022/2023 >
15:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Barrow AFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Hartlepool United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Newport County - Stockport County 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sutton United - Bradford City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
England > National League 2022/2023  England >   National League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Woking FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bromley FC - Halifax Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Notts County 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Barnet FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Maidstone United 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Southend United - Dorking Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Chesterfield FC 1:5 (1:1)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Gateshead FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:20 Altrincham FC - York City 2:1 (0:1)
England > National League North 2022/2023  England >   National League North 2022/2023 >
15:00 AFC Telford United - Hereford FC 0:1
15:00 Alfreton Town - Bradford Park Avenue 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Boston United - Blyth Spartans 3:0
15:00 Brackley Town - Curzon Ashton 1:0
15:00 Buxton FC - Banbury United FC 0:4
15:00 Chester FC - Leamington FC 1:1
15:00 Chorley FC - Kettering Town 2:0
15:00 Darlington FC - AFC Fylde 1:2
15:00 Southport FC - Farsley Celtic 4:0
15:00 Gloucester City - Scarborough Athletic FC 2:3
15:00 King's Lynn - Kidderminster Harriers 3:0
15:00 Peterborough Sports - Spennymoor Town 1:1
England > National League South 2022/2023  England >   National League South 2022/2023 >
15:00 Chelmsford City - Hampton & Richmond Borough 0:2
15:00 Concord Rangers - Welling United FC 1:1
15:00 Dover Athletic - Chippenham Town 1:1
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - St. Albans City 1:0
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Tonbridge Angels 1:2
15:00 Farnborough FC - Dartford FC 3:1
15:00 Weymouth FC - Braintree Town 1:0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet 5:1
15:00 Hungerford Town - Slough Town 2:1
15:00 Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead Town 2:2
15:00 Taunton Town - Cheshunt FC 1:0
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North >
11:30 Manchester City - Manchester United 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
10:30 Watford FC - Peterborough United 1:3
11:00 Coventry City - Cardiff City 2:3
11:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division >
10:30 Leyton Orient - Milton Keynes Dons 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division >
11:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers 2:3
11:00 Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town 1:2
11:00 Rotherham United - Burton Albion 0:2
11:00 Grimsby Town - Hartlepool United 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
11:00 Morecambe FC - Fleetwood Town 0:1
11:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oldham Athletic 0:3
11:00 Port Vale FC - Accrington Stanley 0:5
11:00 Rochdale AFC - Preston North End 1:4
11:00 Salford City - Carlisle United 2:2
11:00 Bolton Wanderers - Stockport County 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division >
11:00 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town 1:2
11:00 Brentford FC - Sutton United 1:2
11:00 Southend United - Luton Town 1:7
11:00 Cambridge United - AFC Wimbledon 2:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division >
11:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers 1:1
11:00 Swindon Town - Exeter City 3:3
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - Forest Green Rovers 1:0
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Portsmouth FC 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
11:30 Walsall FC - Blackpool FC 0:3
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 RC Lens - Clermont Foot 63 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Rennais - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 2 2022/2023 >
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Rodez AF 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Paris FC - FC Metz 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 FC Sochaux - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SM Caen - FC Annecy 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Lavallois - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Pau FC 1:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
15:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - SM Caen (CFA) 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - Racing Club de France 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 US Granvillaise - C'Chartres Football 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Poissy - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Vannes OC - Stade Rennais (CFA) 3:1 (1:1)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
14:30 FCSR Haguenau - AS Furiani-Agliani 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 ASM Belfort - FC 93 Bobigny 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Saint-Quentin 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Besançon - ES Wasquehal 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - SR Colmar 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 FC Metz (CFA) - US Lusitanos 0:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023 >
17:00 Canet Roussillon - Hyères FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Étoile FC - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Lyon-La Duchère - Aubagne FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Marignane-Gignac-Côte Bleue - RC Grasse 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Toulon - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Thonon Évian FC - AS Saint-Priest 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Olympique Alès 0:2 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023 >
17:00 Angoulême CFC - FC Nantes (CFA) 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 GOAL FC - Olympique Saumur 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Trélissac FC 4:2 (2:2)
17:00 Stade Bordelais - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vierzon FC - SO Romorantin 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Angers SCO II - FC Lorient (CFA) 0:1 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
10:00 Stade Brestois - SA Mérignac 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lorient - EA Guingamp 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 La Roche VF - Le Mans FC 4:4 (1:3)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
11:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 3:1 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023 >
10:30 US Boulogne - Valenciennes FC 1:5 (0:2)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
13:30 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 5:2 (1:2)
14:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Nancy Lorraine 3:2 (1:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
10:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Saint-Étienne 1:3 (0:3)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2022/2023 >
14:00 Marignane Gignac - JE Toulousaine 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Toulouse FC - FC Istres 3:1 (0:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2022/2023 >
14:00 Chamois Niortais - EA Saint-Renan 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Nantes - Vannes OC 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 Le Mans FC - SO Cholet 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Stade Brestois - Stade Rennais 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 EA Guingamp - FC Lorient 2:0 (2:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
13:00 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Batumi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Augsburg - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Hamburger SV - SV Sandhausen 4:2 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Jahn Regensburg 5:4 (3:2)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli 4:4 (3:3)
19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg II 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - VfL Osnabrück 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Verl - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Kickers Emden - FC Teutonia 05 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Werder Bremen II 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Greifswalder FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Germania Halberstadt - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
13:00 Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 1. FC Düren - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - 1. FC Bocholt 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV 19 Straelen 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - SGV Freiberg 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - VfB Stuttgart II 2:2 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
13:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:4 (3:1)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - DJK Vilzing 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - VfB Eichstätt 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - FC Pipinsried 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Bamberg 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Geesdorf - TSV Abtswind 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 SV Donaustauf - DJK Ammerthal 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Würzburger FV - ATSV Erlangen 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - SV Erlbach 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Deisenhofen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - VfR Garching 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Gundelfingen 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Memmingen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Nördlingen - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - VfB Hallbergmoos 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
12:30 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 TuS Komet Arsten - ESC Geestemünde 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Werder Bremen III 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 OSC Bremerhaven - TS Woltmershausen 4:5 (3:3)
15:00 TuSpo Surheide - Union 60 Bremen 2:3 (2:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Gießen - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 SV Steinbach - SC Waldgirmes 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Hanau 93 - FSV Fernwald 2:4 (2:1)
13:30 KSV Baunatal - SV 1910 Neuhof 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV Weidenhausen 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Unter-Flockenbach 4:1 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
15:00 FT Braunschweig - Heeslinger SC 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
13:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Oberachern 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Göppinger SV - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Freiburger FC 8:1 (4:0)
13:30 Offenburger FV - 1. CfR Pforzheim 3:5 (1:2)
13:30 FSV Hollenbach - FV Ravensburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SSV Reutlingen - FC Nöttingen 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - FC 08 Villingen 1:3 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Union Tornesch 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Altona 93 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Rostocker FC 0:4 (0:3)
12:30 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - RSV Eintracht 1949 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
12:00 VfB Auerbach - FC Eilenburg 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 SC Freital - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 VfL Halle 96 - Einheit Wernigerode 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Oberlausitz 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 VFC Plauen - FC Grimma 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV 1890 Westerhausen 2:3 (1:1)
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Union Sandersdorf - VfB 1921 Krieschow 4:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Ahrweiler BC 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Karbach - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV Jägersburg 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Morlautern 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Gonsenheim 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:30 FK Pirmasens - TuS Mechtersheim 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Bövinghausen 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
12:30 TSV Bordesholm - Eckernförder SV 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Heider SV - TSB Flensburg 2:4 (2:3)
13:00 Husumer SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Pansdorf - VfB Lübeck II 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Oldenburger SV - Kilia Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
10:00 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:3 (1:1)
10:00 Hannover 96 - Energie Cottbus 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:2 (2:1)
11:30 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
10:00 1. FC Köln - Bonner SC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Viktoria Köln 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (2:0)
11:30 VfB 03 Hilden - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 SC Verl - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Eintracht Trier - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:4 (2:2)
10:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 SC Freiburg - SSV Reutlingen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden 3:2 (2:0)
10:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Niendorfer TSV 2:3 (0:1)
10:00 SV Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 2:2 (1:2)
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 1:5 (0:3)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hansa Rostock 5:1 (4:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
10:00 SV Deutz 05 - FC Hennef 05 0:3 (0:0)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:0)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster 4:0 (2:0)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 2:4 (0:1)
12:00 Fortuna Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 2:7 (0:3)
12:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
10:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:1)
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (2:2)
11:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 6:1 (2:1)
12:00 FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2022/2023 South  Greece >   Super League 2 2022/2023 South >
11:45 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Kalamata 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 AEK Athen II - GS Ilioupolis 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2022/2023 North  Greece >   Super League 2 2022/2023 North >
13:00 Apollon Lárissa - Makedonikos FC 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
19:00 Santa Lucía - Xelaju MC 1:4 (1:1)
21:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Mixco 1:0 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2022/2023  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
07:00 Resources Capital - Sham Shui Po 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 HK U23 - Kitchee SC 0:7 (0:1)
Hungary > NB I 2022/2023  Hungary >   NB I 2022/2023 >
13:15 Puskás FC - Debreceni VSC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Paksi SE - Újpest FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:15 Zalaegerszegi TE - Kecskeméti TE 0:0 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2022/2023  India >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC 2:6 (2:2)
India > I-League 2022/2023  India >   I-League 2022/2023 >
11:00 Gokulam Kerala - Mohammedan SC 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya 2:3 (0:3)
15:30 Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
14:00 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Sampdoria - US Lecce 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
13:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Pisa 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Cosenza Calcio - Palermo FC 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Modena FC - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Venezia FC - Reggina 1914 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Cittadella 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 SSC Bari - FC Südtirol 2:2 (1:2)
15:15 Ternana Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
13:30 Juventus II - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 AC Pro Sesto - Calcio Padova 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - SG City Nova 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Arzignano Valchiampo - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 US Pergolettese - Trento Calcio 1921 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 US Triestina - AC Renate 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Novara Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Virtus Verona - Vicenza Virtus 1:2 (1:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
10:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 AS Roma - Juventus 5:2 (2:1)
13:30 Bologna FC - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
10:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 Cosenza Calcio - Viterbese 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Lazio Roma - FC Crotone 3:1 (3:1)
10:30 Reggina 1914 - Virtus Entella 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 SS Monopoli 1966 - Imolese Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
13:30 AS Cittadella - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Brescia Calcio - AC Monza 2:7 (0:4)
13:30 Genoa CFC - Calcio Como 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 US Alessandria 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 US Cremonese - AC Reggiana 1919 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
13:30 AC Pisa - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Benevento Calcio - Delfino Pescara 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Ternana Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 4:2 (3:1)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
04:00 Yokohama S&CC - Gainare Tottori 0:4 (0:1)
06:00 Ehime FC - Azul Claro Numazu 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
04:00 Suzuka Point Getters - FC Osaka 1:2 (1:2)
04:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Kochi United 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
06:00 Kiryu Daiichi High School - Kashiwa Reysol 0:2 (0:2)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2022 > Final  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2022 > Final
16:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Ordabasy 4:5 aet
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Trepça'89 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Prishtina - FK Drenica 0:1 (0:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2022/2023  Kuwait >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:25 Al Sahel - Kazma SC 3:1 (1:1)
16:45 Kuwait SC - Al Salmiya SC 2:1 (1:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2022  Latvia >   Virsliga 2022 >
11:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Auda 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 FK Metta - SK Super Nova 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Riga FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
13:00 Birkirkara FC - Gżira United 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hibernians FC - Pietá Hotspurs 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 St. Luċija FC - Valletta FC 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Final  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Final
23:00 Club Celaya - Atlante 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) aet
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Final  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Final
02:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
12:00 FK Jezero - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
15:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 0:4 (0:1)
17:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 3:3 (1:3)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2022/2023 >
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Koninklijke HFC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 OFC Oostzaan - Quick Boys 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lisse 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - Jong FC Volendam 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - SVV Scheveningen 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 TEC VV - SV Spakenburg 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 De Treffers - VV Noordwijk 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie A 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie A 2022/2023 >
13:30 VV Staphorst - Excelsior '31 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 RKAV Volendam - HSV Hoek 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - SteDoCo 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 ACV Assen - Sparta Nijkerk 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Sportlust '46 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 DVS'33 - BVV Barendrecht 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Urk - GVVV 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VVOG Harderwijk 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Ter Leede - FC Rijnvogels 3:4 (1:3)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2022/2023 >
17:00 RKVV DEM - VV Sint Bavo 2:4 (0:0)
17:00 Unitas Gorinchem - Blauw Geel '38 1:3 (1:1)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
13:30 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 3:2 (1:1)
13:45 FC Emmen - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Almere City FC - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
13:45 NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen 3:1 (3:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
13:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:0)
14:15 Twente/Heracles - PEC Zwolle 2:5 (1:4)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
10:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 7:1 (4:0)
11:00 Vitesse - Almere City FC 5:3 (2:0)
13:30 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 0:5 (0:2)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst >
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - Willem II 1:1
14:00 FC Den Bosch - SBV Excelsior 2:1
14:15 Alphense Boys - Amsterdamsche FC 6:3
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
11:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 HVV Hollandia - Feyenoord 0:7 (0:4)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle 8:0 (4:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 5:0 (2:0)
New Zealand > National League 2022  New Zealand >   National League 2022 >
00:30 Christchurch United - Auckland City FC 2:3 (1:2)
02:00 Auckland United - Cashmere Technical 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Miramar Rangers - Melville United 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Wellington Olympic 1:1 (0:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2022/2023  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
12:00 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 KF Shkupi - FK Skopje 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 FC Struga - KF Shkëndija 79 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 GFK Tikvesh - FK Rabotnički 3:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2022/2023  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Portadown FC - Larne FC 0:5 (0:2)
17:30 Newry City FC - Carrick Rangers 4:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
22:00 Guaireña FC - Cerro Porteño 1:3 (0:2)
22:00 Tacuary - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
11:30 Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 (0:2)
Poland > I Liga 2022/2023  Poland >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Odra Opole - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC Arouca - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Boavista - FC Porto 1:4 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 Estrela Amadora - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Farense - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 CD Nacional - FC Porto B 4:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
13:00 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
15:00 Boavista - Gil Vicente 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Anadia FC - Paços de Ferreira 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Vizela - FC Famalicão 3:4 (2:1)
15:00 Gondomar SC - CD Tondela 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
15:00 CD Nacional - Académica de Coimbra 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 CS Marítimo - União Torreense 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 UD Vilafranquense - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vitória Setúbal - Casa Pia AC 4:1 (1:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2022/2023  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2022/2023 >
15:00 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 4:2 (1:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2022/2023  Romania >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
15:30 Chindia Târgoviște - Farul Constanța 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Rapid Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:2 (1:2)
Russia > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russia >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
09:00 FK Ural - Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Torpedo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
Russia > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russia >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
11:00 Veles Moskva - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Ufa 2:1 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
10:00 FK Balashikha - Salyut Belgorod 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 FK Khimki 2 - Sokol Saratov 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
09:00 Torpedo Miass - Nosta Novotroitsk 3:0 (2:0)
09:00 Zenit Izhevsk - FK Chelyabinsk 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Ural 2 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 FK Orenburg 2 - FK Tyumen 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
06:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 7:0 (1:0)
07:00 FShM Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - FK Rostov 3:2 (3:1)
07:30 SShOR Zenit - FK Strogino Moskva 6:2 (3:0)
08:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 FShM Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 FK Saturn - FK Rostov 1:7 (0:2)
14:30 SShOR Zenit - FK Strogino Moskva 4:0 (4:0)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023 >
08:30 Akademiya Konopleva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 FShM Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 1:4 (1:1)
11:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 FK Saturn - FK Rostov 0:7 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Fiorentino 1:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2022/2023  Scotland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
12:30 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2022/2023  Scotland >   Championship 2022/2023 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Cove Rangers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Raith Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Partick Thistle 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Queen's Park FC - Inverness CT 2:1 (0:1)
Scotland > League One 2022/2023  Scotland >   League One 2022/2023 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Peterhead FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Queen Of The South 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Clyde FC 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Falkirk FC - FC Edinburgh 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kelty Hearts - Montrose FC 1:3 (0:1)
Scotland > League Two 2022/2023  Scotland >   League Two 2022/2023 >
15:00 East Fife FC - Albion Rovers 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Elgin City - Dumbarton FC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC 3:2 (2:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Kolubara 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Radnički 1923 2:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 AS Trenčín - FC DAC 1904 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - Dukla Banská Bystrica 4:4 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
12:00 NK Bravo - NK Radomlje 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3 (0:0)
Spain > Copa del Rey 2022/2023 > 1. Round  Spain >   Copa del Rey 2022/2023 > 1. Round
15:00 CD Fuentes - CA Osasuna 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 UD Barbadás - Real Valladolid 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 CD Manacor - FC Andorra 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 CD Guijuelo - Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Saguntino - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
16:00 CDA Navalcarnero - UD Logroñés 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
16:00 UE Olot - Levante UD 0:4 (0:4)
17:00 CD Huétor Tájar - Albacete 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) aet
17:00 CD Guadalajara - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - CD Leganés 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Beasain - Sporting Gijón 2:3 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1) aet
17:00 Racing Rioja CF - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Sestao River - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Utrera CD - AD Ceuta FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD l'Alcora - Elche CF 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 CD Autol - RCD Mallorca 0:6 (0:4)
19:00 CD Cristo Atlético - UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:00 CP Cacereño - Córdoba CF 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 CD Coria - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Santa Amalia - Villarreal CF 0:9 (0:3)
20:00 CD Rincón - Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 SD Almazán - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 Atlético Perines - Real Oviedo 1:1
15:30 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Covadonga 1:1
15:30 Racing Santander - CD Roces 2:0
17:00 Ural Español - Coruxo FC 0:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
14:30 Tolosa CF - UD Logroñés 1:2
15:30 CD Vasconia - CD Tudelano 3:1
16:00 AD San Juan - Athletic Bilbao 2:1
16:30 Antiguoko KE - Santutxu FC 0:0
18:00 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 4:2
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
15:00 Real Zaragoza - Girona FC 3:0
15:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - SD Huesca 0:1
15:30 UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell 3:0
15:30 CD San Francisco - FE Grama 1:0
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
15:00 CD Polillas Ceuta - Sevilla FC 0:3
15:30 Cádiz CF - UD Almería 3:4
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - CF Rusadir 4:2
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
12:30 CD Leonesa - Getafe CF 0:2
15:00 AD Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano 3:1
17:30 CD Diocesano - UD La Cruz 1:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2022/2023 >
11:00 CD Maspalomas - CD Orientación Marítima 2:3
11:00 Arucas CF - UD San Fernando 5:1
12:00 CD La Oliva - CD Sobradillo 0:3
12:00 CF Juventud Laguna - CD Mensajero 1:1
12:30 CD Las Longueras - CF Unión Viera 1:4
20:00 UD Ibarra - Puerto Cruz CD 5:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023 >
15:00 Levante UD - Hércules CF 1:0
15:00 Real Murcia - Albacete 0:2
15:00 CD Roda - CD Toledo 2:1
15:30 CD San Jose - FC Cartagena 0:1
Switzerland > Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
17:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 2:7 (1:5)
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Baden - BSC Young Boys II 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Luzern II 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Zürich II 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Kriens - FC St. Gallen II 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Chiasso annull.
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Basel II 0:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Sion II - FC Concordia Lausanne 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vevey United - FC Echallens 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Meyrin 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Monthey 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Naters 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 CS Chênois - FC Coffrane 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Portalban/Gletterens - Servette FC U21 0:3 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Schötz - SC Dornach 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - SR Delémont 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Köniz 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Emmenbrücke - FC Münsingen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Concordia Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax II 3:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Uzwil - FC Kosova Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Kreuzlingen - USV Eschen/Mauren 3:2 (3:2)
15:00 FC Gossau - FC Linth 04 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Tuggen - AC Taverne 6:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Höngg - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Freienbach - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Weesen - FC Winterthur II 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 FC Paradiso - FC Lugano II 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2022/2023 >
17:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 1:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (2:0)
12:45 Team Aargau - Team Ticino 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Luzern - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Sion 2:3 (1:1)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team Liechtenstein 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FCO Wil 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Zürich 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - FC Schaffhausen 7:2 (3:2)
13:00 FC Basel - FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - Servette FC 1:5 (0:4)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:4 (0:3)
12:45 Team Aargau - Team Ticino 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Luzern - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 4:4 (0:3)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
11:00 SC Kriens - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - Team Liechtenstein 4:0 (1:0)
12:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - Etoile Carouge FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Team BEJUNE FA - FC Solothurn 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Team Basel Concordia - Team Vaud La Côte 0:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Port FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Nongbua Pitchaya - Muangthong United 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Lamphun Warriors - Khon Kaen United 1:1 (1:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
13:30 CS Sfaxien - ES Hammam Sousse 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 AS Rejiche - Club Africain 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turkey >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
11:30 Sivasspor - Ümraniyespor 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fenerbahçe - Giresunspor 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Galatasaray 0:7 (0:3)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Turkey >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
10:30 Pendikspor - Bodrumspor 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 BB Erzurumspor - Adanaspor 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Boluspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 1. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 1. Grup >
09:00 Fenerbahçe - Göztepe 3:1 (3:1)
09:00 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 5:1 (1:1)
09:00 Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 Gaziantep FK - Ankaraspor 1:2 (0:1)
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 2. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 2. Grup >
09:00 Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 5:0
09:00 Boluspor - Giresunspor 1:0
09:00 Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:1
09:00 Ümraniyespor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:2
09:00 Altınordu FK - Bursaspor 1:1
10:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 3:4
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 1. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 1. Grup >
11:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023 >
12:45 Ajman Club - Ittihad Kalba SCC 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Baniyas SC - Al Wasl 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Sharjah FC - Al Ain FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Bataeh 0:1 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2022  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2022 >
12:00 Dinamo Samarqand - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Surkhon Termez FK 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Olympic - FC Nasaf 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - FC AGMK 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So’g’diyona PFK 2:1 (0:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2022/2023 > 3. Round  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2022/2023 > 3. Round
12:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Colwyn Bay FC 4:0
14:00 Cefn Druids - Llanelli Town 3:4
14:00 Ruthin Town - Pontypridd United 3:4
14:00 Pontardawe Town - Pill AFC 3:1
14:00 Guilsfield FC - Goytre United 6:3
14:00 Conwy Borough FC - Penybont FC 0:3
14:00 Cwmbran Celtic - Carmarthen Town 4:3
14:00 Buckley Town - Prestatyn Town 0:3
14:00 Aberystwyth Town - Newtown AFC 1:3
14:00 Airbus UK - Trefelin BGC 2:1
14:00 Bala Town - Flint Town United 2:0
14:00 Hakin United - Holywell Town 1:5
14:00 Mold Alexandra - Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC 0:4
14:30 Barry Town United - Gresford Athletic 0:2