. .
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2022/2023 > Group 6 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2022/2023 > Group 6
11:00 Denmark - Estonia -:-
16:00 Belgium - Romania -:-
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League B 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Group 4 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League B 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Group 4
Slovakia - Latvia -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2022 > Final CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2022 > Final
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023 >
Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Partizani -:-
KS Kastrioti - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi -:-
FK Vllaznia - Erzeni Shijak -:-
Armenia > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenia >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
FC Alashkert - BKMA Yerevan -:-
Lernayin Artsakh - FC Urartu -:-
FC Noah - Pyunik FC -:-
FK Van - FC Ararat -:-
Shirak FC - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
Australia > A-League 2022/2023  Australia >   A-League 2022/2023 >
05:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory -:-
07:15 Central Coast Mariners - Western United -:-
09:45 Macarthur FC - Sydney FC -:-
Austria > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg -:-
16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - WSG Tirol -:-
16:00 Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Austria >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Liefering -:-
13:00 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn -:-
13:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
14:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - FC Mauerwerk -:-
14:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - Kremser SC -:-
14:30 SR Donaufeld - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
15:00 SV Leobendorf - ASV Siegendorf -:-
15:00 ASV Draßburg - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023 >
Wolfsberger AC (A) - DSV Leoben -:-
LASK Amateure OÖ - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
USV St. Anna - SV Ried (A) -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
SV Wörgl - SVG Reichenau -:-
FC Kufstein - SC Imst -:-
FC Kitzbühel - SC Kundl -:-
WSG Tirol (A) - SC Schwaz -:-
SV Fügen - SPG Silz/Mötz -:-
SV Hall - SV Telfs -:-
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SCR Altach (A) -:-
FC Egg - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
FC Rotenberg - SC Röthis -:-
VfB Hohenems - FC Wolfurt -:-
Dornbirner SV - SC Göfis -:-
SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Lauterach -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno -:-
Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest -:-
Belshina Bobruisk - FK Minsk -:-
FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk -:-
FK Gomel - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
Dnepr Mogilev - Energetik-BGU Minsk -:-
FK Slaviya Mozyr - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk -:-
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
15:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège -:-
17:15 KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge -:-
17:15 KVC Westerlo - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
19:45 Club Brugge KV - KV Oostende -:-
Belgium > U18 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:30 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo -:-
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi -:-
13:30 KAA Gent - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAS Eupen -:-
Belgium > U16 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:45 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen -:-
13:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent -:-
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
13:00 KAS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Velež Mostar - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Sarajevo - Igman Konjic -:-
Sloga Doboj - NK Posušje -:-
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
América - MG - Internacional -:-
Athletico Paranaense - Goiás - GO -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Santos FC -:-
Avaí - SC - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Ceará - CE - Fluminense RJ -:-
Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP -:-
Juventude - RS - Coritiba - PR -:-
Palmeiras - Fortaleza -:-
São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Brazil > Série B 2022  Brazil >   Série B 2022 >
Bahia - BA - Guarani - SP -:-
Brusque - SC - CR Brasil - AL -:-
Chapecoense - Náutico - PE -:-
CSA - AL - Vila Nova - GO -:-
Londrina - PR - Ituano - SP -:-
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Cruzeiro -:-
Ponte Preta - Criciúma - SC -:-
Sport - PE - Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
Tombense - MG - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Vasco da Gama - RJ - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
15:30 Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
08:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
12:30 Chengdu Rongcheng - Shandong Taishan -:-
12:30 Wuhan Three Towns - Meizhou Hakka -:-
13:00 Hebei FC - Changchun Yatai -:-
Croatia > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo -:-
HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
HNK Šibenik - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2022/2023  Cyprus >   First Division 2022/2023 >
AEK Larnaca - Karmiotissa Polemidion -:-
Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Akritas Chlorakas - AEL Limassol -:-
Doxa Katokopias - Aris Limassol FC -:-
Nea Salamina - Paphos FC -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec -:-
Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice -:-
FK Jablonec - České Budějovice -:-
FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc -:-
Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
FK Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha B -:-
1. FK Příbram - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Líšeň -:-
SK Prostějov - SFC Opava -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - MFK Vyškov -:-
Slavia Praha B - MFK Karviná -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Denmark > Superligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >   Superligaen 2022/2023 >
15:00 Randers FC - FC København -:-
Denmark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
Jammerbugt FC - Esbjerg fB 0:3 dec.
12:30 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - Skive IK -:-
13:00 Kolding IF - Aarhus Fremad -:-
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
11:30 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF -:-
11:30 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE -:-
11:30 Odense BK - Lyngby BK -:-
12:00 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja -:-
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC København -:-
12:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB -:-
12:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens -:-
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
11:00 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF -:-
11:00 FK Viborg - IF Lyseng -:-
11:30 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe -:-
11:30 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
12:00 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør -:-
13:00 AC Amager Academy - Næsby BK -:-
13:30 B.93 København - SfB-Oure FA -:-
13:30 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge -:-
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
11:00 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge -:-
11:00 B.93 København - SfB-Oure FA -:-
13:00 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF -:-
13:15 FK Viborg - IF Lyseng -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:00 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:15 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør -:-
15:00 AC Amager Academy - Næsby BK -:-
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
13:15 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
13:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF -:-
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
Olmedo - Universidad Católica -:-
Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito -:-
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
Liverpool FC - Leeds United -:-
12:30 Leicester City - Manchester City -:-
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC -:-
15:00 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC -:-
15:00 Brentford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Newcastle United - Aston Villa -:-
17:30 Fulham FC - Everton FC -:-
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield United -:-
15:00 Bristol City - Swansea City -:-
15:00 Cardiff City - Rotherham United -:-
15:00 Coventry City - Blackpool FC -:-
15:00 Burnley FC - Reading FC -:-
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Millwall FC -:-
15:00 Hull City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
15:00 Luton Town - Sunderland AFC -:-
15:00 Norwich City - Stoke City -:-
15:00 Preston North End - Middlesbrough FC -:-
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Watford FC -:-
England > League One 2022/2023  England >   League One 2022/2023 >
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Derby County - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Morecambe FC -:-
England > League Two 2022/2023  England >   League Two 2022/2023 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
15:00 Bradford City - Crawley Town -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Grimsby Town -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Salford City -:-
15:00 Mansfield Town - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Newport County -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle United -:-
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate Town -:-
England > National League 2022/2023  England >   National League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Gateshead FC - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Maidstone United - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Notts County - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 York City - Southend United -:-
England > National League North 2022/2023  England >   National League North 2022/2023 >
15:00 AFC Fylde - Peterborough Sports -:-
15:00 AFC Telford United - Alfreton Town -:-
15:00 Banbury United FC - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
15:00 Boston United - Chester FC -:-
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Brackley Town -:-
15:00 Chorley FC - Farsley Celtic -:-
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Hereford FC -:-
15:00 Darlington FC - Leamington FC -:-
15:00 Southport FC - Buxton FC -:-
15:00 Gloucester City - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Kettering Town - Blyth Spartans -:-
15:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - Spennymoor Town -:-
England > National League South 2022/2023  England >   National League South 2022/2023 >
15:00 Bath City FC - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Chelmsford City - Eastbourne Borough -:-
15:00 Cheshunt FC - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
15:00 Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town -:-
15:00 Dartford FC - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Farnborough FC - Oxford City -:-
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Braintree Town -:-
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Ebbsfleet United -:-
15:00 St. Albans City - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
15:00 Taunton Town - Tonbridge Angels -:-
15:00 Welling United FC - Hungerford Town -:-
15:00 Worthing FC - Slough Town -:-
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Everton FC U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Manchester United U23 -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South >
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United -:-
11:00 Crystal Palace - Fulham FC -:-
11:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC -:-
11:00 West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea FC -:-
11:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City -:-
12:00 Aston Villa - Arsenal FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North >
11:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City -:-
11:30 Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
12:00 Leeds United - Derby County -:-
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC -:-
12:30 Middlesbrough FC - Everton FC -:-
12:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
10:30 Watford FC - Millwall FC -:-
11:00 Birmingham City - Coventry City -:-
11:00 Peterborough United - Sheffield United -:-
11:00 Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra -:-
11:00 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town -:-
12:00 Reading FC - Swansea City -:-
13:00 Hull City - Burnley FC -:-
13:00 Cardiff City - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division >
10:30 Fleetwood Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southeast Division >
10:30 Leyton Orient - Southend United -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northeast Division >
11:00 Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United -:-
11:00 Huddersfield Town - Harrogate Town -:-
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town -:-
11:00 Rotherham United - Bradford City -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division >
11:00 Stockport County - Blackpool FC -:-
11:00 Carlisle United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
11:00 Port Vale FC - Preston North End -:-
11:00 Rochdale AFC - Salford City -:-
11:00 Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southeast Division >
11:00 AFC Wimbledon - Northampton Town -:-
11:00 Stevenage FC - Cambridge United -:-
11:00 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
11:00 Luton Town - Sutton United -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southwest Division >
11:00 Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town -:-
11:00 Exeter City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
11:00 Newport County - Forest Green Rovers -:-
11:00 Oxford United - Cheltenham Town -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northeast Division >
12:00 Hartlepool United - Mansfield Town -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division >
12:00 Walsall FC - Morecambe FC -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
12:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
15:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia -:-
17:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
Faroe Islands > Steypakappingin 2022 > Final  Faroe Islands >   Steypakappingin 2022 > Final
N.N. - N.N. -:-
France > Women Division 1 2022/2023  France >  Women Division 1 2022/2023 >
Havre AC - Rodez AF -:-
Dijon FCO - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp -:-
Montpellier HSC - Paris FC -:-
Olympique Lyon - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
FC Gagra - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi -:-
Germany > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
14:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - VfL Bochum -:-
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg -:-
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - Hansa Rostock -:-
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
19:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Germany > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FSV Zwickau -:-
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl -:-
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Meppen -:-
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV 1860 München -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II -:-
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
Germany > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 1. FC Düren - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
SSV Ulm 1846 - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
VfB Stuttgart II - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - SGV Freiberg -:-
Wormatia Worms - VfR Aalen -:-
Eintracht Trier - TSG Balingen -:-
Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hessen Kassel -:-
TSV Steinbach Haiger - Kickers Offenbach -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Buchbach -:-
13:00 DJK Vilzing - FV Illertissen -:-
13:00 Türkgücü München - FC Augsburg II -:-
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SV Heimstetten -:-
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - Wacker Burghausen -:-
13:00 FC Pipinsried - Bayern München II -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Aubstadt -:-
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - ASV Neumarkt -:-
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Kornburg -:-
15:00 TSV Abtswind - SC Eltersdorf -:-
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - ASV Cham -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Gebenbach -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Landsberg -:-
13:00 FC Memmingen - FC Gundelfingen -:-
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
13:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 München II -:-
13:30 FC Ismaning - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - Türkspor Augsburg -:-
Germany > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Blumenthaler SV - Union 60 Bremen -:-
12:00 Werder Bremen III - TS Woltmershausen -:-
13:00 TuS Komet Arsten - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
13:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - FC Oberneuland -:-
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 TuSpo Surheide - Brinkumer SV -:-
Germany > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Gießen - SV Unter-Flockenbach -:-
13:30 KSV Baunatal - SC Waldgirmes -:-
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
14:00 SV Steinbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
16:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - TSV Steinbach II -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
MTV Gifhorn - Blau-Weiß Papenburg -:-
HSC Hannover - FT Braunschweig -:-
Lüneburger SK Hansa - Heeslinger SC -:-
VfL Oldenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
Arminia Hannover - TSV Pattensen -:-
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - FSV Schöningen -:-
MTV Eintracht Celle - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen -:-
TuS Bersenbrück - Rotenburger SV -:-
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
13:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSG Backnang -:-
13:00 FC 08 Villingen - FV Ravensburg -:-
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - SV Oberachern -:-
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
14:30 Offenburger FV - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen -:-
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - Freiburger FC -:-
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Hamburger SV III -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
17:00 SSVg Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
12:45 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
13:00 Rostocker FC - MSV 1919 Neuruppin -:-
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
12:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Eilenburg -:-
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:00 SC Freital - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
13:00 VfB Auerbach - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
13:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - TuS Koblenz -:-
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SG Mülheim-Kärlich -:-
13:30 FC Karbach - SV Gonsenheim -:-
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Dudenhofen -:-
14:30 SV Auersmacher - FSV Jägersburg -:-
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
17:00 Ahrweiler BC - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim -:-
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
13:00 Kilia Kiel - Heider SV -:-
13:00 TSB Flensburg - Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen -:-
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
Turbine Potsdam - SC Freiburg -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - SGS Essen -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Bayern München - SV Meppen -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
10:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Berliner AK 07 -:-
12:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
12:00 Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00 SV Meppen - Hamburger SV -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Viktoria Köln -:-
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
12:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 SC Verl - VfL Bochum -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
10:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
10:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
10:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
10:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
12:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
Karela United - Medeama SC -:-
Nsoatreman FC - Hearts of Oak -:-
Greece > Super League 2022/2023  Greece >   Super League 2022/2023 >
AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion -:-
Ionikos Nikea - Panetolikos -:-
Levadiakos - Atromitos -:-
Olympiakos Piraeus - Lamia -:-
PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Volos NFC - Panathinaikos -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2022/2023  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
08:00 Eastern SC - Sham Shui Po -:-
11:00 Lee Man FC - Kitchee SC -:-
Hungary > NB I 2022/2023  Hungary >   NB I 2022/2023 >
Ferencvárosi TC - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Fehérvár FC -:-
Kecskeméti TE - Debreceni VSC -:-
Mezőkövesdi SE - Kisvárda FC -:-
Paksi SE - Budapesti Vasas -:-
Újpest FC - Puskás FC -:-
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2022 Meisterschaft  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 Meisterschaft >
14:00 KR Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
14:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
14:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík -:-
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2022 Abstieg  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 Abstieg >
14:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍA Akranes -:-
14:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fram Reykjavík -:-
14:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
India > Indian Super League 2022/2023  India >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
09:30 Hyderabad FC - FC Goa -:-
11:30 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - East Bengal Club -:-
Indonesia > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
10:00 Bali United - Borneo FC -:-
14:30 Persis Solo (LI) - Persib Bandung -:-
Ireland > Premier Division 2022  Ireland >   Premier Division 2022 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Hadera -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod -:-
Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Bnei Raina -:-
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
Italy > Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
14:00 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
17:00 US Lecce - Juventus -:-
19:45 Inter - Sampdoria -:-
Italy > Serie B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
AC Perugia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
Genoa CFC - Brescia Calcio -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Modena FC - Palermo FC -:-
Venezia FC - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Calcio Como -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - FC Südtirol -:-
SSC Bari - Ternana Calcio -:-
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
AC Cesena - Juventus -:-
AS Roma - US Lecce -:-
Atalanta - Hellas Verona -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Empoli FC - Sampdoria -:-
Torino FC - AC Milan -:-
Inter - Frosinone Calcio -:-
SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
13:30 FeralpiSalò - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
13:30 AS Cittadella - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
13:30 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
13:30 Genoa CFC - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
13:30 AC Monza - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
13:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Calcio Como -:-
13:30 US Cremonese - Pordenone Calcio -:-
13:30 Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Padova -:-
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
13:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
13:30 Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
13:30 Pescara Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
13:30 Imolese Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
13:30 Reggina 1914 - Spezia Calcio -:-
13:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Viterbese -:-
13:30 Ternana Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
13:30 Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe -:-
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu -:-
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers -:-
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo -:-
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Cerezo Osaka -:-
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata -:-
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
Yokohama S&CC - Fukushima United -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
05:00 Honda FC - Kagura Shimane -:-
05:00 Tokyo Musashino United FC - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus -:-
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
Kaspiy Aktau - FK Akzhayik -:-
FK Ordabasy - FK Aktobe -:-
Tobyl Kostanay - FK Taraz -:-
FK Turan - FK Makhtaaral -:-
Latvia > Virsliga 2022  Latvia >   Virsliga 2022 >
11:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU -:-
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - SK Super Nova -:-
15:00 Riga FC - FK Auda -:-
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
12:00 Grobiņas SC - AFA Olaine -:-
14:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - JDFS Alberts -:-
16:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Skanstes SK -:-
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
15:00 FK Žalgiris - FC Džiugas -:-
17:00 FA Šiauliai - FK Sūduva -:-
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC -:-
14:00 Balzan FC - Valletta FC -:-
16:15 St. Luċija FC - Sirens FC -:-
16:15 Żebbuġ Rangers - Floriana FC -:-
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami -:-
15:00 FC Sheriff - Dacia Buiucani -:-
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
AFC Ajax - Vitesse -:-
AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam -:-
FC Emmen - FC Groningen -:-
FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Feyenoord - SC Cambuur -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior -:-
PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - VV Katwijk -:-
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC -:-
13:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV Noordwijk -:-
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
14:00 Quick Boys - SVV Scheveningen -:-
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - FC Lisse -:-
17:00 TEC VV - Kozakken Boys -:-
17:00 De Treffers - SV Spakenburg -:-
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023 >
13:30 VV Staphorst - BVV Barendrecht -:-
13:30 RKAV Volendam - GVVV -:-
13:30 Harkemase Boys - Excelsior '31 -:-
13:30 ACV Assen - HSV Hoek -:-
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Sportlust '46 -:-
13:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - SteDoCo -:-
14:00 SV Urk - FC Rijnvogels -:-
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
14:00 Ter Leede - DVS'33 -:-
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
13:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
14:00 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:00 Willem II - FC Emmen -:-
15:00 Almere City FC - De Graafschap -:-
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
13:30 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen -:-
13:45 NAC Breda - Twente/Heracles -:-
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:00 FC Den Bosch - VVV-Venlo -:-
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
11:00 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar -:-
13:30 De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:00 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:15 Twente/Heracles - AFC Ajax -:-
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
10:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -:-
13:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
13:45 FC Emmen - NAC Breda -:-
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC -:-
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst >
11:00 Amsterdamsche FC - SC Cambuur -:-
11:00 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch -:-
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:15 Alphense Boys - Willem II -:-
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2022/2023  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
15:00 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC -:-
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Larne FC -:-
15:00 Newry City FC - Linfield FC -:-
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
17:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Haugesund -:-
17:00 Vålerenga IF - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
14:00 SK Brann - KFUM Oslo -:-
14:00 Bryne FK - Sandnes Ulf -:-
14:00 Grorud IL - Åsane Fotball -:-
14:00 IK Start - Ranheim IL -:-
14:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Skeid Fotball -:-
14:00 Kongsvinger IL - Fredrikstad FK -:-
14:00 Raufoss IL - Sogndal IL -:-
14:00 Stabæk IF - Mjøndalen IF -:-
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa -:-
Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice -:-
Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznań -:-
Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - KS Cracovia -:-
Poland > I Liga 2022/2023  Poland >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Chrobry Głogów -:-
ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Skra Częstochowa -:-
Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice -:-
Stal Rzeszow - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Resovia Rzeszów -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
15:30 CD Santa Clara - FC Porto -:-
18:00 SL Benfica - GD Chaves -:-
20:30 FC Arouca - Sporting CP -:-
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
Boavista - Rio Ave FC -:-
FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira -:-
FC Vizela - Anadia FC -:-
Gil Vicente - CD Tondela -:-
Gondomar SC - FC Famalicão -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga -:-
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
CD Nacional - Os Belenenses -:-
CS Marítimo - Sporting CP -:-
FC Alverca - Casa Pia AC -:-
UD Vilafranquense - União Torreense -:-
Vitória Setúbal - GD Estoril -:-
Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica -:-
Romania > Liga 1 2022/2023  Romania >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
FC Voluntari - Petrolul Ploieşti -:-
UTA Arad - Argeș Pitești -:-
Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Universitatea Cluj - FCSB -:-
Rapid Bucureşti - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanta -:-
CS Mioveni - FC Hermannstadt -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - FC Botoşani -:-
Russia > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russia >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov -:-
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023 >
Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossisk -:-
FK Chayka - FK Druzhba -:-
Forte Taganrog - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya -:-
FK Mashuk KMV - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK SKA Rostov - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala -:-
Spartak Nalchik - FK Biolog Novokubansk -:-
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023 >
Torpedo Miass - Irtysh Omsk -:-
FK Tyumen - Dinamo Barnaul -:-
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar -:-
FShM Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
Uor-5 Egorievsk - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Chertanovo Football Academy - SShOR Zenit -:-
Akademiya Konopleva - FK Rostov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2022/2023 >
Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar -:-
FShM Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Saturn - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Chertanovo Football Academy - SShOR Zenit -:-
Akademiya Konopleva - FK Rostov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023 >
FShM Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Saturn - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Chertanovo Football Academy - SShOR Zenit -:-
Akademiya Konopleva - FK Rostov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar -:-
Scotland > Premiership 2022/2023  Scotland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
15:00 Dundee United - Motherwell FC -:-
15:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
15:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
Scotland > Championship 2022/2023  Scotland >   Championship 2022/2023 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United -:-
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Inverness CT -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Dundee FC -:-
15:00 Raith Rovers - Partick Thistle -:-
Scotland > League One 2022/2023  Scotland >   League One 2022/2023 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Clyde FC -:-
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Kelty Hearts -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
15:00 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC -:-
Scotland > League Two 2022/2023  Scotland >   League Two 2022/2023 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
15:00 Annan Athletic - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Elgin City -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
FK Čukarički - FK Novi Pazar -:-
FK Javor - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Mladost Lučani - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
Vojvodina - Mladost GAT -:-
FK Voždovac - FK Napredak -:-
FK Kolubara - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Partizan - Radnički Niš -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok -:-
14:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - MFK Skalica -:-
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
NK Celje - NK Maribor -:-
NK Domžale - ND Gorica -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Bravo -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Radomlje -:-
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2022/2023  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2022/2023 >
14:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
16:30 Marumo Gallants - Cape Town City FC -:-
19:00 Royal AM - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
19:00 AmaZulu FC - Stellenbosch FC -:-
South Korea > Cup 2022 > Final  South Korea >   Cup 2022 > Final
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 Degerfors IF - IFK Värnamo -:-
Sweden > Superettan 2022  Sweden >   Superettan 2022 >
12:00 IK Brage - Västerås SK -:-
12:00 Norrby IF - Östers IF -:-
12:00 Örgryte IS - Skövde AIK -:-
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK -:-
14:00 Örebro SK - Landskrona BoIS -:-
14:00 Utsiktens BK - Östersunds FK -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
12:00 BK Forward - Team ThorenGruppen FF -:-
15:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Örebro Syrianska IF -:-
15:00 IFK Haninge - IF Sylvia -:-
15:00 Motala AIF - Gefle IF -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
12:00 Qviding FIF - Lindome GIF -:-
12:00 Torns IF - Falkenbergs FF -:-
12:00 Tvååkers IF - IK Oddevold -:-
12:00 Vänersborgs IF - BK Olympic -:-
15:00 IFK Malmö - Oskarshamns AIK -:-
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
15:00 Lunds BK - GAIS Göteborg -:-
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
12:00 Hammarby IF - IK Sirius -:-
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna -:-
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IF Elfsborg -:-
13:00 Östers IF - Halmstads BK -:-
13:00 Täby FK - IFK Norrköping -:-
13:00 BK Häcken - Helsingborgs IF -:-
13:00 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg -:-
Switzerland > Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
19:30 Servette FC - FC Lugano -:-
Switzerland > Promotion League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
FC Baden - SC Kriens -:-
Etoile Carouge FC - FC Basel II -:-
FC Bavois - Stade Nyonnais -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham -:-
FC Zürich II - FC Luzern II -:-
SC Brühl - FC Chiasso -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Bulle - BSC Young Boys II -:-
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Monthey -:-
CS Chênois - FC Concordia Lausanne -:-
US Terre Sainte - FC Grand-Saconnex -:-
Martigny Sports - FC Coffrane -:-
FC Sion II - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens -:-
FC Echallens - FC Naters -:-
Vevey United - Servette FC U21 -:-
FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Meyrin -:-
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023 >
FC Concordia Basel - FC Langenthal -:-
FC Muri - FC Köniz -:-
SC Dornach - FC Solothurn -:-
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Münsingen -:-
FC Wohlen - FC Thun Berner Oberland II -:-
FC Schötz - FC Rotkreuz -:-
FC Emmenbrücke - SR Delémont -:-
FC Bassecourt - Neuchâtel Xamax II -:-
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023 >
FC Gossau - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
FC Paradiso - FC Freienbach -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Winterthur II -:-
FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
FC Kreuzlingen - FC Linth 04 -:-
SV Höngg - AC Taverne -:-
FC Uzwil - Team Ticino [U21] -:-
FC Weesen - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Luzern - Servette FCCF -:-
FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Aarau - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Switzerland > Women NLB 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2022/2023 >
FC Küssnacht - FC Thun Berner Oberland -:-
FC Sion - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) -:-
FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
Lugano Femminile - FC Wil 1900 -:-
FC Schlieren - FC Solothurn -:-
Switzerland > U18 Cup 2022/2023 > Round of 16  Switzerland >  U18 Cup 2022/2023 > Round of 16
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA -:-
FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys -:-
12:00 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
12:30 FC Winterthur - FC Basel -:-
13:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Luzern -:-
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion -:-
15:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich -:-
Switzerland > U16 Cup 2022/2023 > Round of 16  Switzerland >  U16 Cup 2022/2023 > Round of 16
Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Zürich -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Basel -:-
Etoile Carouge FC - FC Thun Berner Oberland -:-
12:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
12:30 Team Aargau - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern -:-
13:00 Team Ticino - Servette FC -:-
13:45 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Sion -:-
Switzerland > Youth C Cup 2022/2023 > Qual. 1. Round  Switzerland >  Youth C Cup 2022/2023 > Qual. 1. Round
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Kriens -:-
11:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team Vaud La Côte -:-
11:00 Team Jura - Team Rheintal/Bodensee -:-
11:15 FC Baden - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
12:00 Team Basel Concordia/OB - FC Aarau -:-
12:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion -:-
12:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Thun Berner Oberland -:-
13:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - Team Zugerland -:-
13:00 FC Zürich - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg -:-
13:00 Team Ticino II - Team Liechtenstein -:-
13:00 Servette FC - FC Schaffhausen -:-
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE -:-
13:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
13:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Solothurn -:-
13:30 Team Köniz - BSC Young Boys -:-
14:00 SC Zofingen - FC Sion -:-
14:00 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Ticino -:-
15:00 Team Zürich-Oberland - FC Meyrin -:-
18:30 FCO Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
Chonburi FC - Sukhothai FC -:-
BG Pathum United - Lampang FC -:-
PT Prachuap FC - Khon Kaen United -:-
Turkey > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turkey >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
12:30 Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
15:00 Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK -:-
18:00 Beşiktaş - Ümraniyespor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
SK Dnipro-1 - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Dinamo Kiev - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
Inhulets Petrove - Rukh Lviv -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - NK Veres -:-
FK Lviv - Metalist Kharkov -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Oleksandriya -:-
Vorskla Poltava - FC Mynai -:-
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:30 Airbus UK - Pontypridd United AFC -:-
14:30 Bala Town - Penybont FC -:-
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Caernarfon Town -:-
14:30 Haverfordwest County - The New Saints -:-