. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2022 > August FIFA >    Friendlies 2022 > August
14:00 Botswana - Madagascar 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Malawi - Mozambique 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sierra Leone - Mali 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ivory Coast - Burkina Faso 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Senegal - Guinea 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2022 > August FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2022 > August
11:00 Gibraltar - Liechtenstein 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2022 > August FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2022 > August
12:00 Uzbekistan - Tajikistan 5:0 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023 >
16:00 KS Kastrioti - Erzeni Shijak 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1 (0:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
16:45 NC Magra - Paradou AC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 USM Alger - MC El Bayadh 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Biskra - ES Sétif 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 JS Saoura - MC Alger 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2022  Argentina >   Primera División 2022 >
01:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Huracán 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Banfield - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Argentinos Juniors - Platense 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Racing Club 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
01:05 San Martín de Tucumán - Güemes de SdE 4:0 (1:0)
18:10 Ferro Carril Oeste - Flandria 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Brown de Adrogué - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Tristan Suárez - Deportivo Riestra 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Maipú - Deportivo Madryn 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 Mitre de SdE - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - San Telmo 4:1 (2:0)
22:10 Agropecuario Argentino - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura >
18:30 Colegiales de Munro - Dock Sud 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Merlo - UAI Urquiza 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Acassuso - Armenio 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Atlético San Miguel 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Cañuelas - Ituzaingó 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Reserve League 2022  Argentina >   Reserve League 2022 >
14:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Talleres de Córdoba II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Barracas Central II 5:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenia >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Ararat - FK Van 1:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2022 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2022 Finals > Final
09:00 Manly United - Blacktown City FC 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2022  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
10:00 Logan Lightning - Brisbane City FC 1:4 (0:1)
09:00 Gold Coast United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast Knights 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
05:30 Maitland FC - Edgeworth FC 3:1 (3:1)
05:30 Cooks Hill United - Broadmeadow Magic 0:1 (0:0)
05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Charlestown Azzurri 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2022  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2022 >
08:00 Perth Glory Youth - Gwelup Croatia 4:0 (1:0)
08:00 Perth RedStar FC - Cockburn City SC 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Inglewood United - Perth SC 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Armadale SC - Floreat Athena 2:3 (1:2)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Balcatta Etna FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Stirling Macedonia - Sorrento FC 1:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2022 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2022 Finals > Qualifying Final
06:30 Adelaide Comets - MetroStars FC 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Australia > NPL South Australia 2022 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2022 Finals > Semi-Final
06:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide City FC 2:3 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
06:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Olympic 2:2 (2:2)
06:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Croatia 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 HNK O’Connor Knights - Gungahlin United 1:4 (0:3)
08:45 Monaro Panthers - West Canberra Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2022  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2022 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Devonport City FC 0:3 (0:1)
05:30 Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Launceston City FC - Glenorchy Knights 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
16:00 Austria Lustenau - RB Salzburg 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Ried 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 LASK - SCR Altach 4:1 (1:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Austria >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Dornbirn - First Vienna FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Grazer AK - SV Lafnitz 3:1 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
16:30 SR Donaufeld - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASV Draßburg 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 SV Leobendorf - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023 >
15:00 LASK Amateure OÖ - SAK Klagenfurt 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV St. Anna 0:2 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 Austria Salzburg - Salzburger AK 1914 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SV Grödig - SC Golling 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Fügen 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SC Imst - FC Kufstein 5:0 (3:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 FC Lauterach - SC Göfis 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Rotenberg 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - VfB Hohenems 0:2 (0:2)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
10:00 USV Neulengbach - Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 SKV Altenmarkt - SKN St. Pölten 0:9 (0:3)
14:30 FFC Vorderland - FC Bergheim 2:0 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
15:00 Səbail FK - FK Kapaz 4:1 (0:1)
17:30 Qarabağ FK - Şamaxı FK 4:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
11:45 FK Minsk - FK Slutsk 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Dinamo Brest 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 Belshina Bobruisk - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Neman Grodno - FK Isloch Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
15:00 RFC Seraing - KRC Genk 0:4 (0:1)
17:15 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Oostende 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 3:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
15:00 RSC Anderlecht II - SK Beveren 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 SK Deinze - Excelsior Virton 1:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Beker van België 2022/2023 > 5. Round  Belgium >   Beker van België 2022/2023 > 5. Round
19:00 KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo - Hoogstraten VV 3:1 (1:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 0:2
12:30 KAS Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:5
13:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 2:4
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo 5:0
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk 0:3
13:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 0:2
Belgium > U16 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
10:00 KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC 8:0
12:30 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 4:2
12:45 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Charleroi 0:1
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAS Eupen 3:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura >
00:30 Bolívar - Royal Pari 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Palmaflor - CD Guabirá 2:0 (2:0)
22:15 Real Tomayapo - The Strongest 0:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 2  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 2
20:30 Oruro Royal - Destroyers 2:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 5  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 5
20:00 Deportivo FATIC - Deportivo Shalon 0:2
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
16:00 Igman Konjic - Sloga Doboj 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Posušje 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
20:30 Coritiba - PR - Avaí - SC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Goiás - GO - Atlético Goianiense 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série B 2022  Brazil >   Série B 2022 >
01:30 Cruzeiro - Náutico - PE 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Guarani - SP - Tombense - MG 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 CR Brasil - AL - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - CSA - AL 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2022 Playoffs > Group B  Brazil >   Série C 2022 Playoffs > Group B
23:00 Mirassol - SP - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2022 Playoffs > Group C  Brazil >   Série C 2022 Playoffs > Group C
21:00 Paysandu - PA - ABC - RN 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Quarter-finals
20:00 São Bernardo FC - SP - Tocantinópolis - TO 2:0
21:00 Pouso Alegre - MG - ASA - AL 1:0
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Lokomotiv Sofia - Spartak Varna 3:2 (2:1)
Canada > Premier League 2022  Canada >   Premier League 2022 >
20:30 Cavalry FC - York United 1:0
23:30 Atlético Ottawa - Forge FC 0:0
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
01:00 Everton - La Serena 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Palestino - Curicó Unido 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
10:30 Shanghai Port FC - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Guangzhou City - Chengdu Rongcheng 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Wuhan Yangtze River - Shandong Taishan 1:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Clausura >
01:30 Once Caldas - América de Cali 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Santa Fe - Patriotas FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:45 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Pasto 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2022 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2022 Clausura >
20:00 Fortaleza FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Leones FC - Valledupar FC Real 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real San Andrés - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
18:00 Municipal Grecia - Puntarenas FC 1:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
17:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 0:1 (0:0)
20:05 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:2 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
15:55 HNK Cibalia - NK Rudeš 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Dubrava - NK Solin 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Vukovar 91 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 NK Dugopolje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2022/2023  Cyprus >   First Division 2022/2023 >
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:2 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Pardubice - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
09:15 MFK Chrudim - Sparta Praha B 1:2 (0:1)
09:15 MFK Vyškov - SK Líšeň 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hillerød GI - Vejle BK 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 2:4 (1:2)
Denmark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
Jammerbugt FC - Skive IK 0:3 dec.
13:00 Brabrand IF - Hellerup IK 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Thisted FC - FC Roskilde 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF 3:2 (2:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
17:00 HB Køge - Fortuna Hjørring 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
11:30 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 2:4
11:30 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 3:0
12:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 3:1
12:00 Lyngby BK - FC København 0:5
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 6:1
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 4:3
13:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens 1:1
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
11:00 Næsby BK - HB Køge 0:1
11:00 Kolding IF - AC Amager Academy 1:0
12:00 FC Helsingør - SfB-Oure FA 3:2
12:00 Hobro IK - FC Roskilde 1:2
13:00 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 4:0
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
14:00 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 3:0
14:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 1:0
14:15 Lyngby BK - FC København 0:3
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 1:0
14:30 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 6:1
15:15 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens 3:1
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
11:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK 0:2
13:00 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF 3:1
13:00 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 1:2
13:15 Kolding IF - AC Amager Academy 1:2
13:15 Næsby BK - HB Køge 1:3
14:15 FC Helsingør - SfB-Oure FA 5:0
14:15 Hobro IK - FC Roskilde 0:3
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
11:30 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 2:1
12:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 0:3
12:00 Farum BK - Aalborg BK 2:2
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Macará 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cumbayá - Delfín SC 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Aucas - Guayaquil City 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2022  Ecuador >   Serie B 2022 >
16:30 Chacaritas FC - Búhos ULVR 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Imbabura - Atlético Santo Domingo 3:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
01:00 Barcelona - Espuce FC 4:0
21:00 Ñañas - LDU Quito 1:0
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Round of 16  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Round of 16
16:00 Aucas - LDU Quito 1:1
18:15 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 3:1
19:00 Emelec - Manta FC 2:1
20:00 El Nacional - Atlético Santo Domingo 1:3
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Round of 16  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Round of 16
15:00 Cumbayá - Macará 5:4 pso
15:30 Mushuc Runa - Aucas 4:2 pso
16:00 Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre 3:0 dec.
17:00 Búhos ULVR - Olmedo 9:0
17:30 El Nacional - LDU Quito 1:1
19:00 Barcelona - Universidad Catolica 5:1
21:30 Emelec - Manta FC 8:6 pso
Egypt > Premiership 2021/2022  Egypt >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
15:00 ENPPI - Ismaily 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Pharco FC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - National Bank SC 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Ahly SC 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
Santa Tecla FC - Dragón dnp
Platense Zacatecoluca - Chalatenango dnp
Atlético Marte - Isidro Metapán dnp
Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC dnp
Luis Angel Firpo - Águila dnp
Alianza - FAS dnp
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
12:30 Southampton FC - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Everton FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Leicester City 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth 9:0 (5:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Crystal Palace 4:2 (0:2)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Fulham FC 2:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
12:30 Sunderland AFC - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol City 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Cardiff City - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Swansea City 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Reading FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Watford FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - West Bromwich Albion 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Hull City - Coventry City 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Rotherham United - Birmingham City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Burnley FC 1:5 (1:2)
England > League One 2022/2023  England >   League One 2022/2023 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Exeter City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Burton Albion 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Oxford United 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Derby County - Peterborough United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Barnsley FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Forest Green Rovers 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2022/2023  England >   League Two 2022/2023 >
15:00 Bradford City - Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Grimsby Town 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Newport County 0:4 (0:4)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Hartlepool United 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Salford City - Stevenage FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stockport County - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sutton United - Mansfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:1)
England > National League 2022/2023  England >   National League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Boreham Wood - Altrincham FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bromley FC - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Southend United 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Wealdstone FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Halifax Town - Notts County 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Maidenhead United - York City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Maidstone United - Torquay United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Dorking Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (1:0)
17:20 Woking FC - Wrexham AFC 2:3 (0:1)
England > National League North 2022/2023  England >   National League North 2022/2023 >
13:00 Spennymoor Town - Darlington FC 1:1
15:00 Banbury United FC - Hereford FC 3:1
15:00 Buxton FC - Blyth Spartans 1:2
15:00 Chester FC - AFC Fylde 0:1
15:00 Chorley FC - Bradford Park Avenue 0:0
15:00 Farsley Celtic - Curzon Ashton 1:1
15:00 Southport FC - AFC Telford United 0:0
15:00 Gloucester City - Brackley Town 0:1
15:00 Kettering Town - Alfreton Town 1:3
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Peterborough Sports 2:0
15:00 King's Lynn - Leamington FC 1:1
15:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - Boston United 1:1
England > National League South 2022/2023  England >   National League South 2022/2023 >
15:00 Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels 2:0
15:00 Chippenham Town - Hungerford Town 1:0
15:00 Concord Rangers - Ebbsfleet United 1:2
15:00 Dartford FC - Worthing FC 1:2
15:00 Dover Athletic - Hemel Hempstead Town 4:0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet 2:1
15:00 Farnborough FC - Bath City FC 0:1
15:00 Weymouth FC - Oxford City 0:2
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Havant & Waterlooville 2:3
15:00 Slough Town - Cheshunt FC 3:1
15:00 St. Albans City - Taunton Town 0:0
15:00 Welling United FC - Chelmsford City 1:2
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Leicester City U23 0:4 (0:4)
12:00 West Ham United U23 - Everton FC U23 1:2 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North >
10:00 Sunderland AFC - Middlesbrough FC 6:3
11:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 4:2
11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City 3:1
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South >
11:00 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur 4:1
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 2:5
11:00 Fulham FC - West Ham United 4:5
11:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 2:2
11:00 West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace 0:3
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North >
12:00 Manchester City - Derby County 4:0
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South >
12:00 Norwich City - Leicester City 2:2
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North >
12:30 Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United 0:4
12:00 Leeds United - Nottingham Forest 2:0
England > U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
11:00 Burnley FC - Charlton Athletic 2:1
11:00 Crewe Alexandra - Ipswich Town 2:0
11:00 Hull City - Millwall FC 0:1
11:30 Peterborough United - Queens Park Rangers 1:3
12:00 Barnsley FC - Bristol City 2:0
12:00 Coventry City - Colchester United 2:3
12:30 Birmingham City - Cardiff City 0:1
13:00 Sheffield United - Reading FC 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division >
Morecambe FC - Accrington Stanley resch.
10:30 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southeast Division >
10:30 Northampton Town - Leyton Orient 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northeast Division >
11:00 Mansfield Town - Burton Albion 1:3
11:00 Harrogate Town - Hartlepool United 0:0
11:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town 5:6
11:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United 5:1
11:00 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division >
11:00 Salford City - Port Vale FC 2:3
11:00 Bolton Wanderers - Oldham Athletic 1:1
11:00 Preston North End - Carlisle United 1:2
11:00 Stockport County - Rochdale AFC 0:4
11:00 Walsall FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southeast Division >
11:00 Southend United - Cambridge United 4:2
11:00 Luton Town - Stevenage FC 4:1
11:00 Brentford FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southwest Division >
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - Bristol Rovers 5:1
11:00 Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle 0:7
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City 2:2
11:00 Forest Green Rovers - Portsmouth FC 0:1
11:00 Oxford United - Newport County 0:2
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
15:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion 2:0 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 >
13:00 FC Honka - AC Oulu 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Ilves Tampere - Haka Valkeakoski 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Inter Turku - Kuopion PS 1:2 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2022  Finland >   Ykkönen 2022 >
15:00 Pargas IF - PEPO Lappeenranta 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SJK Akatemia - Ekenäs IF 0:3 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Lens - Stade Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 2 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Havre AC - Amiens SC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Annecy - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paris FC - SM Caen 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - Rodez AF 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Pau FC 2:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Stade Rennes (CFA) - FC Rouen 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Racing Club de France - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 AS Beauvais - US Saint-Malo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - AS Poissy 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 C'Chartres Football - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Évreux FC 27 - SM Caen (CFA) 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 US Granvillaise - FC Chambly 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Vannes OC 1:1 (1:1)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
15:00 SR Colmar - US Lusitanos 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - ASM Belfort 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Besançon - FC Metz (CFA) 3:4 (0:2)
17:00 SAS Épinal - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 US Boulogne - FCSR Haguenau 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Stade Reims (CFA) 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 ES Wasquehal - FC 93 Bobigny 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Fleury 91 - AS Furiani-Agliani 2:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023 >
17:00 AS Saint-Priest - Lyon - La Duchère 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Jura Sud 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 RC Grasse - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 0:0
17:00 SC Toulon - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
17:00 Thonon Évian FC - Hyères FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - FC Sète 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Olympique Alès - Aubagne FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Marignane Gignac - Canet Roussillon 1:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023 >
16:00 GOAL FC - Angers SCO II 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Bergerac Foot - Bourges 18 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Chamalières - Angoulême CFC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SO Romorantin - ASF Andrezieux 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Saumur - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Trélissac FC - FC Lorient (CFA) 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vierzon - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Stade Bordelais 0:1 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023 >
14:00 Stade Reims - RC Lens 0:1 (0:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023 >
14:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - ASPTT Dijon 5:0 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023 >
10:00 Stade Brest - Girondins Bordeaux 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023 >
14:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 3:1 (2:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
14:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Gagra 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:6 (1:3)
17:30 Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - SC Paderborn 07 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SC Verl - FSV Zwickau 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 TSV Havelse - VfV Hildesheim 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Werder Bremen II 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Bocholt - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5:1 (5:0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Düren 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 TSG Balingen - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Eintracht Trier 4:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV Buchbach 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Augsburg II 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Heimstetten 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 DJK Bamberg - 1. SC Feucht 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - ASV Cham 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Abtswind 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Kornburg 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SV Donaustauf 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Weiden 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Nördlingen 3:5 (1:3)
13:00 FC Deisenhofen - FC Memmingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Gundelfingen 2:3 (1:2)
Germany > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 BTS Neustadt - TS Woltmershausen 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Werder Bremen III - TuSpo Surheide 2:5 (0:3)
13:00 TuS Komet Arsten - TuS Schwachhausen 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 FC Oberneuland - LTS Bremerhaven 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SV Hemelingen 3:2 (2:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Gießen - FC Eddersheim 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:7 (1:3)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - Viktoria Griesheim 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SC Waldgirmes 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Bayern Alzenau 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach - SV 1910 Neuhof 5:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Eintracht Celle 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Oldenburg - TuS Bersenbrück 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
13:00 TSG Backnang - Freiburger FC 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 FV Ravensburg - SSV Reutlingen 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 FC 08 Villingen - FC Nöttingen 2:4 (2:1)
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - Göppinger SV 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 SV Oberachern - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - FC Holzhausen 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:5 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Altona 93 - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
17:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Bonner SC - FC Pesch 1956 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Hürth 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
17:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TVD Velbert 1:4 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Dynamo Schwerin - TuS Makkabi Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV 1890 Westerhausen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC Eilenburg 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Grimma 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
13:00 TuS Koblenz - TuS Kirchberg 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:30 SV Morlautern - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:5 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
17:00 Ahrweiler BC - TSV Schott Mainz 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 TuS Bövinghausen - TuS Ennepetal 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 VfB Lübeck II - Kilia Kiel 1:6
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Frisia 03 1:0
13:00 Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm 1:0
13:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede 2:2
15:00 Husumer SV - Oldenburger SV 3:3
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SC Sand 5:1 (2:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
10:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Verl 2:3 (1:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Trier 4:0 (3:0)
10:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:4 (1:1)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:1 (0:1)
10:00 Bayern München - Karlsruher SC 3:3 (1:2)
11:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 4:3 (2:0)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Niendorfer TSV 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Erzgebirge Aue 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Meppen 3:2 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Köln - Preußen Münster 3:1 (3:0)
14:15 SV Deutz 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:4 (0:3)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 6:2 (4:0)
13:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2 (2:1)
Greece > Super League 2022/2023  Greece >   Super League 2022/2023 >
18:00 PAS Giannina - Lamia 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 AEK Athen - Volos NFC 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
22:30 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones 2:1 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Vida 0:1 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2022/2023  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
08:00 Southern District - HK U23 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Eastern SC - Tai Po FC 0:0 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2022/2023  Hungary >   NB I 2022/2023 >
14:30 Mezőkövesdi SE - Budapesti Vasas 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Kecskeméti TE - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:1 (1:1)
18:45 Debreceni VSC - Puskás FC 1:1 (1:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2022  Iceland >   1. deild 2022 >
15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 4:1
15:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Grótta 5:1
15:00 Kórdrengir - HK Kópavogur 1:3
15:00 Þróttur Vogum - KV Vesturbæjar 1:2
15:00 UMF Grindavík - IF Vestri 2:2
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Afturelding 0:0
Indonesia > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
10:00 Bali United - Persik Kediri 4:0 (1:0)
12:15 Madura United FC - Persikabo 1973 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 PSS Sleman - Persebaya Surabaya 0:1 (0:1)
Ireland > FAI Cup 2022 > Round of 16  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2022 > Round of 16
17:30 Maynooth University Town - Treaty United 0:3
17:30 Malahide United - Waterford FC 0:6
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
16:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 4:1 (1:1)
18:15 FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
17:30 Juventus - AS Roma 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 US Cremonese - Torino FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Spezia Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
Italy > Serie B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
19:45 Modena FC - Ternana Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
19:45 Palermo FC - Ascoli Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2022/2023 > 1. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2022/2023 > 1. Round
15:00 Correggese - Forlì FC 1:1
15:30 FC Francavilla - Angri Calcio 4:2 pso
16:00 Scandicci Calcio - AC Prato 4:5 pso
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
10:00 Atalanta - Torino FC 2:3 (2:1)
10:00 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Juventus - Udinese Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona 3:2 (2:1)
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo 3:6 (0:2)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 2:1 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
10:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Albirex Niigata 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Ryūkyū 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - JEF United Chiba 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - SC Sagamihara 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Fukushima United - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Fujieda MyFC - Iwaki SC 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Ehime FC - FC Gifu 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Gainare Tottori - Kataller Toyama 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
07:00 Sony Sendai - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Honda Lock - Criacao Shinjuku 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Honda FC - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
10:00 Gamba Osaka - Higashi Fukuoka High School 2:2 (2:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
12:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Turan 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Kairat 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Taraz - FK Astana 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Ordabasy 4:0 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
16:00 KF Gjilani - KF Trepça'89 3:1
16:00 KF Malisheva - FK Drenica 1:2
Kuwait > Premier League 2022/2023  Kuwait >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
18:10 Kazma SC - Al Fahaheel 3:0 (2:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2022  Latvia >   Virsliga 2022 >
12:00 Valmiera FC - SK Super Nova 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 3:2 (2:2)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
11:00 Riga FC II - JDFS Alberts 6:2 (2:1)
13:00 AFA Olaine - Skanstes SK 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rēzeknes FA - Grobiņas SC 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Rīgas Futbola skola II 0:3 (0:3)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
15:00 FK Jonava - FK Sūduva 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Panevėžys - FC Džiugas 3:2 (2:0)
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:30 Sirens FC - Floriana FC 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Marsaxlokk FC - Mosta FC 1:4 (1:3)
17:30 Żebbuġ Rangers - Birkirkara FC 1:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
01:00 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 2:2 (1:1)
03:05 Mazatlán FC - CF América 1:3 (1:2)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A >
01:30 Chihuahua FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II 1:1
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
16:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:2
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A >
17:00 Leones Negros II - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 3:1
22:00 Tritones Vallarta - Coras de Nayarit 1:0
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
22:00 Colima FC - Saltillo FC 1:1
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Tulancingo 3:0
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C >
22:00 Sporting Canamy - Leviatán FC 2:0
22:00 Escorpiones - Real de Arteaga 0:1
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Catedráticos Elite 1:0
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C >
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CF Pachuca II 0:1
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura >
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Avispones de Chilpancingo 0:0
22:00 Mayas T’hó - Angelópolis 2:0
22:30 Mazorqueros - Huracanes Izcalli 2:1
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II - Club Calor 1:1
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura >
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 3:1
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 0:1
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:0
17:30 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2022/2023 Sub Internacional > Final  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2022/2023 Sub Internacional > Final
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético Madrid B 1:4
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 4:0
15:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 4:4
15:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 1:0
18:00 Club Tijuana - Mazatlán FC 0:1
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:0
22:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 3:0
22:00 CF América - FC Juárez 1:1
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
17:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 1:1
17:30 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 0:4
17:30 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 5:0
18:45 CF América - FC Juárez 5:0
20:45 Club Tijuana - Mazatlán FC 4:0
22:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 5:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 >
15:00 Dinamo-Auto - FC Bălţi 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - Dacia Buiucani 3:4 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Jezero - FK Mornar 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
15:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Feyenoord - FC Emmen 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Lisse - Kozakken Boys 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 VV Noordwijk - VV Katwijk 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Jong FC Volendam - Koninklijke HFC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - IJsselmeervogels 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 OFC Oostzaan - TEC VV 2:2 (2:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023 >
13:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Harkemase Boys 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV Staphorst 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 HSV Hoek - BVV Barendrecht 1:5 (0:3)
13:30 Excelsior '31 - GVVV 2:1 (2:0)
13:45 SteDoCo - FC Rijnvogels 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Sportlust '46 - SV Urk 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - DVS'33 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ter Leede - ACV Assen 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - RKAV Volendam 2:2 (2:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2022/2023  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 1:1 (1:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2022/2023  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Newry City FC - Crusaders FC 1:2 (1:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
17:00 FK Jerv - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset IF 2:2 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
14:00 Fredrikstad FK - Sogndal IL 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Åsane Fotball 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 Kongsvinger IL - Stabæk IF 0:1 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
Øygarden FK - FK Arendal dnp
13:30 Sotra SK - Kvik Halden 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Moss FK - Flekkerøy IL 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Strømmen IF - FK Ørn-Horten 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SK Vard - Staal Jørpeland 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ullern IF - Notodden FK 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
15:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Kjelsås Fotball 1:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura >
02:00 Plaza Amador - Veraguas 2010 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
00:15 General Caballero DJLM - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Libertad - Guaraní 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Club Olimpia - Resistencia SC 1:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
01:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martín 2:1 (0:0)
19:15 Mannucci - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Sport Huancayo - Academia Cantolao 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Clausura >
21:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Cusco FC 1:2 (0:2)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
11:30 Radomiak Radom - Korona Kielce 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Miedź Legnica - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Widzew Łódź - Wisła Płock 2:1 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2022/2023  Poland >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Stal Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 5:0 (3:0)
16:30 Ruch Chorzów - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
15:30 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Boavista - SL Benfica 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Sporting CP - GD Chaves 0:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Tondela 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Belenenses SAD - Moreirense FC 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 Sporting Covilhã - FC Penafiel 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
11:00 CD Nacional - Sporting CP 1:0
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
17:00 Boavista - Paços de Ferreira 1:1
17:00 Anadia FC - Sporting Braga 1:2
17:00 FC Vizela - Rio Ave FC 4:2
17:00 Gondomar SC - Gil Vicente 1:0
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela 5:1
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
17:00 FC Alverca - Académica de Coimbra 0:0
17:00 GD Estoril - União Torreense 1:0
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - SL Benfica 2:4
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses 0:1
Romania > Liga 1 2022/2023  Romania >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Mioveni 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sepsi OSK - Rapid Bucureşti 1:2 (1:2)
Russia > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russia >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskva 1:4 (1:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (1:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russia >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
12:00 Veles Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Akron Tolyatti - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Rodina Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Neftekhimik 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Ufa 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Volga Ulyanovsk 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023 >
14:30 FK Biolog Novokubansk - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Forte Taganrog - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mashuk KMV - FK SKA Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Druzhba 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Chayka - Dinamo Stavropol 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023 >
10:00 Torpedo Moskva 2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Murom 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Dinamo Vologda - FK Znamya Truda 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Yadro - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Leningradets - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Zvezda St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - FK Tver 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023 >
12:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - FC Sakhalin 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rodina Moskva 2 - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Zenit Penza - FC Kolomna 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kosmos Dolgoprudny - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Salyut Belgorod - FK Znamya Noginsk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Saturn 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Khimki 2 - Dinamo Vladivostok 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Spartak Tambov 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Ryazan - Avangard Kursk 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sakhalinets - Metallurg Lipetsk 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023 >
10:30 FK Ural 2 - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Khimik-Avgust - Irtysh Omsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Torpedo Miass 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Tyumen - FK Orenburg 2 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Dinamo Barnaul - FK Novosibirsk 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
08:30 SShOR Zenit - FK Rostov 3:1 (1:1)
09:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Uor-5 Egorievsk 3:1 (2:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Rubin Kazan - Akademiya Konopleva 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Saturn 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 FShM Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Strogino Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:5 (0:4)
15:30 SShOR Zenit - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023 >
08:00 Rubin Kazan - Akademiya Konopleva 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Saturn 4:0 (2:0)
09:00 FShM Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Strogino Moskva 2:2 (2:2)
09:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 4:3 (2:3)
12:00 SShOR Zenit - Dinamo Moskva 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:0)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2022/2023  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:45 Al Fateh - Al Taawoun 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Abha Club - Al Ra’ed 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Al Nassr - Al Wehda 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2022/2023  Scotland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rangers FC - Ross County FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2022/2023  Scotland >   Championship 2022/2023 >
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Arbroath FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Greenock Morton FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Raith Rovers 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Cove Rangers 2:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League One 2022/2023  Scotland >   League One 2022/2023 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Peterhead FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Airdrieonians FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Clyde FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Kelty Hearts 3:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2022/2023  Scotland >   League Two 2022/2023 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Elgin City 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC 2:2 (2:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK Kolubara - FK Čukarički 3:2 (3:1)
19:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor 4:1 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2022  Singapore >   Premier League 2022 >
10:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Geylang International - Young Lions 3:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
17:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Zlaté Moravce 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC DAC 1904 - AS Trenčín 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Železiarne Podbrezová 2:5 (0:2)
17:00 MFK Skalica - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Radomlje 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 NK Domžale - FC Koper 0:2 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2022  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 >
10:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon FC 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Incheon United - FC Seoul 2:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2022  South Korea >   K League 2 2022 >
08:00 Gwangju FC - Busan IPark 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 FC Anyang - Gimpo FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 3:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
16:30 Elche CF - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - RCD Mallorca 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 UD Almería - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
16:30 Sporting Gijón - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Lugo - CD Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 CD Mirandés - Málaga CF 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Levante UD - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
18:30 Real Madrid Castilla - RB Linense 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 San Fernando CD - AD Ceuta FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Córdoba CF - Unionistas CF 4:1 (0:0)
20:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 CA Osasuna B - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Castellón 3:2 (1:2)
20:30 Real Murcia - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 CE Sabadell - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 BK Häcken - IFK Värnamo 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 Degerfors IF - GIF Sundsvall 3:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2022  Sweden >   Superettan 2022 >
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Halmstads BK 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Landskrona BoIS - Trelleborgs FF 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Östers IF - Östersunds FK 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Västerås SK - Örgryte IS 1:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
12:00 BK Forward - Gefle IF 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Motala AIF - Hammarby Talang FF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Stockholm Internazionale - Vasalunds IF 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 IFK Haninge - Sollentuna FK 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Sandvikens IF 0:2 (0:2)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
12:00 IFK Malmö - Tvååkers IF 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Lindome GIF - Torns IF 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Qviding FIF - Ängelholms FF 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 GAIS Göteborg - FC Trollhättan 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Åtvidabergs FF 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - IK Oddevold 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Lunds BK - Vänersborgs IF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 BK Olympic - Oskarshamns AIK 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
13:00 Täby FK - Hammarby IF 0:3
13:00 IFK Norrköping - IF Elfsborg 1:1
13:30 BK Häcken - Djurgårdens IF 2:4
14:00 Östers IF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:1
14:00 IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 1:3
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - IK Sirius 1:1
14:00 Malmö FF - Halmstads BK 2:3
Switzerland > Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
17:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Servette FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
17:00 FC Schaffhausen - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 AC Bellinzona - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Aarau - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:3 (1:2)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Zürich II - FC Bulle 0:5 (0:4)
15:00 FC Bavois - Etoile Carouge FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Biel/Bienne 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Cham 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Chiasso - SC Kriens 2:1 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC St. Gallen II 7:1 (4:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Coffrane 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Naters - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 1:5 (0:4)
16:00 FC Echallens - US Terre Sainte 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 FC Portalban/Gletterens - CS Chênois 3:4 (0:2)
16:30 Vevey United - FC Monthey 2:3 (1:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax II - FC Köniz 0:0
15:00 SC Dornach - FC Muri 2:2
15:00 FC Schötz - FC Langenthal 4:0
15:00 FC Rotkreuz - FC Wohlen 2:1
16:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Emmenbrücke 3:2
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Uzwil 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Freienbach 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Gossau 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Linth 04 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Weesen - FC Kreuzlingen 2:6 (1:1)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Rapperswil-Jona 7:0 (3:0)
18:00 Servette FCCF - FC Yverdon Féminin 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 5:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2022/2023 >
17:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 1:2
18:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Sion 0:0
18:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Solothurn 1:0
18:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 5:2
19:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Schlieren 0:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (3:2)
12:30 Team Aargau - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Basel - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > U18 Cup 2022/2023 > 3. Round  Switzerland >  U18 Cup 2022/2023 > 3. Round
12:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - FC Basel 2:1
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - FCO Wil 4:2
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 3:4 (1:3)
12:45 Team Aargau - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Servette FC - Team Vaud Lausanne 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Basel - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite West 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite West 2022/2023 >
11:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - Servette FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Team Vaud La Côte - FC Basel 3:6 (1:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2022/2023 >
09:00 Team Zürich-Oberland - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:0)
12:30 FC Aarau - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Luzern - Team Basel Concordia/OB 6:5 (3:3)
13:00 FC Zürich - Team Ticino 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional West 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional West 2022/2023 >
12:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Jura 3:2
12:30 Team Valais/Wallis-Sion - SC Zofingen 5:0
13:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:2
13:30 Team Köniz - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 2:4
14:00 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - FC Biel/Bienne 2:8
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023 >
10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Red Star Zürich 9:1
11:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team Zugerland 2:2
12:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team Rheintal/Bodensee 1:3
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Baden 5:2
13:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 7:0
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Sukhothai FC - Khon Kaen United 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Lampang FC - Bangkok United 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Chonburi FC - Buriram United 2:3 (1:3)
Turkey > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turkey >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
17:15 Fatih Karagümrük SK - MKE Ankaragücü 4:1 (2:0)
19:45 Adana Demirspor - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Alanyaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Turkey >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
15:00 Manisa FK - Denizlispor 3:2 (1:1)
17:15 BB Erzurumspor - Samsunspor 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 Boluspor - Altınordu FK 1:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
15:00 Ankara Demirspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Bucaspor 1928 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Vorskla Poltava - NK Veres 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
14:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Albion 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rentistas - Cerrito 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Montevideo City Torque - Nacional 0:3 (0:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
01:00 Austin FC - Los Angeles FC 4:1 (1:0)
03:25 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Minnesota United FC - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (0:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
02:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tacoma Defiance 1:0
22:30 Columbus Crew 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 2:0
22:30 Rochester NYFC - New England Revolution 2 2:0
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2022  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
00:00 Orlando Pride - OL Reign 1:2 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2022  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2022 >
12:00 DPM Nam Dinh - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:15 Sài Gòn FC - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 3:2 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:30 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Airbus UK 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Penybont FC - Flint Town United 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pontypridd United AFC - Aberystwyth Town 2:1 (1:0)