. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2022 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2022 > November
Brunei - Timor-Leste -:-
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2022 > November FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2022 > November
15:00 France - Switzerland -:-
FIFA > U15 Friendlies 2022 > November FIFA >   U15 Friendlies 2022 > November
16:00 Portugal - Turkey -:-
Armenia > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenia >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
FC Alashkert - FC Urartu -:-
BKMA Yerevan - Pyunik FC -:-
Lernayin Artsakh - FC Ararat -:-
FC Noah - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
FK Van - Shirak FC -:-
Australia > A-League 2022/2023  Australia >   A-League 2022/2023 >
06:00 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory -:-
08:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Austria > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
16:00 SV Ried - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
16:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau -:-
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg -:-
Austria > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Austria >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
13:30 Grazer AK - FC Dornbirn -:-
13:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Mauerwerk - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
13:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Leobendorf -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - TSV St. Johann -:-
Salzburger AK 1914 - Austria Salzburg -:-
SC Golling - SV Grödig -:-
SV Seekirchen - SV Kuchl -:-
USK Maximarkt Anif - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
SK Bischofshofen - UFC Hallein -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
SPG Silz/Mötz - FC Kitzbühel -:-
SC Kundl - FC Kufstein -:-
SVG Reichenau - SV Fügen -:-
SC Schwaz - SV Hall -:-
SC Imst - WSG Tirol (A) -:-
SV Telfs - SV Wörgl -:-
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
SC Röthis - VfB Hohenems -:-
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Rotenberg -:-
SCR Altach (A) - FC Egg -:-
SC Göfis - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
FC Wolfurt - Dornbirner SV -:-
FC Lauterach - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Belshina Bobruisk -:-
Dinamo Brest - FK Vitebsk -:-
Energetik-BGU Minsk - BATE Borisov -:-
FK Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Minsk -:-
Neman Grodno - FK Gomel -:-
FK Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
15:00 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
17:15 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
17:15 RFC Seraing - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
19:45 KAS Eupen - Standard Liège -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
15:00 Excelsior Virton - SK Deinze -:-
19:00 SK Beveren - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Belgium > U18 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:30 KAS Eupen - KAA Gent -:-
13:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV -:-
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht -:-
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen -:-
13:15 KVC Westerlo - KRC Genk -:-
Belgium > U16 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:30 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi -:-
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège -:-
13:30 KAA Gent - KAS Eupen -:-
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
Igman Konjic - NK Posušje -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar -:-
Leotar Trebinje - FK Tuzla City -:-
Široki Brijeg - Sloga Doboj -:-
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
19:30 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC -:-
19:30 Santos FC - Avaí - SC -:-
22:00 Red Bull Bragantino - América - MG -:-
22:00 Fortaleza - Atlético Goianiense -:-
22:00 Goiás - GO - Juventude - RS -:-
23:30 Corinthians SP - Ceará - CE -:-
Brazil > Série B 2022  Brazil >   Série B 2022 >
CR Brasil - AL - Bahia - BA -:-
Criciúma - SC - Tombense - MG -:-
Cruzeiro - CSA - AL -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Brusque - SC -:-
Guarani - SP - Chapecoense -:-
Ituano - SP - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
Náutico - PE - Ponte Preta -:-
Operário Ferroviário - PR - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP -:-
Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Londrina - PR -:-
Vila Nova - GO - Sport - PE -:-
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
10:45 Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa -:-
13:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
16:45 PFC Beroe - Arda Kardzhali -:-
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
08:30 Dalian Pro - Meizhou Hakka -:-
08:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan -:-
12:30 Chengdu Rongcheng - Guangzhou City -:-
12:30 Shandong Taishan - Wuhan Yangtze River -:-
13:00 Hebei FC - Zhejiang Professional -:-
Croatia > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
14:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
16:30 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek -:-
Croatia > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
13:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Kustošija -:-
13:00 HNK Cibalia - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
13:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Rudeš -:-
13:00 NK Jarun - NK Vukovar 91 -:-
13:00 NK Dubrava - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2022/2023  Cyprus >   First Division 2022/2023 >
AEL Limassol - Paphos FC -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta - Nea Salamina -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Aris Limassol FC - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Akritas Chlorakas - AEK Larnaca -:-
Karmiotissa Polemidion - Apollon Limassol -:-
Olympiakos Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias -:-
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
1. FC Slovácko - FK Pardubice -:-
Bohemians 1905 - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
České Budějovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice -:-
Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec -:-
Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha -:-
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
09:15 MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
13:00 SK Líšeň - Slavia Praha B -:-
13:00 SK Prostějov - FK Dukla Praha -:-
14:00 MFK Karviná - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Denmark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
Hellerup IK - Jammerbugt FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC -:-
13:00 BK Frem København - FC Roskilde -:-
13:00 Brabrand IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
10:45 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland -:-
11:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland -:-
11:15 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK -:-
11:30 AC Horsens - Vejle BK -:-
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF -:-
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK -:-
12:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF -:-
11:00 Kolding IF - Hobro IK -:-
11:30 FC Roskilde - AC Amager Academy -:-
12:00 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg -:-
12:00 Nykøbing FC - B.93 København -:-
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hellerup IK -:-
15:00 HB Køge - Næstved BK -:-
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
13:45 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK -:-
13:45 AC Horsens - Vejle BK -:-
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF -:-
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK -:-
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:30 HB Køge - Næstved BK -:-
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:15 Kolding IF - Hobro IK -:-
14:00 FC Roskilde - AC Amager Academy -:-
14:15 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg -:-
14:15 Nykøbing FC - B.93 København -:-
14:30 SfB-Oure FA - Hellerup IK -:-
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
11:30 AC Horsens - Vejle BK -:-
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF -:-
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK -:-
12:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
14:30 Farum BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
16:00 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK -:-
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Leeds United - AFC Bournemouth -:-
15:00 Manchester City - Fulham FC -:-
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford FC -:-
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
17:30 Everton FC - Leicester City -:-
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
12:30 Sheffield United - Burnley FC -:-
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Cardiff City -:-
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town -:-
15:00 Blackpool FC - Luton Town -:-
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Bristol City -:-
15:00 Millwall FC - Hull City -:-
15:00 Watford FC - Coventry City -:-
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - West Bromwich Albion -:-
15:00 Rotherham United - Norwich City -:-
15:00 Stoke City - Birmingham City -:-
15:00 Swansea City - Wigan Athletic -:-
England > National League North 2022/2023  England >   National League North 2022/2023 >
15:00 Alfreton Town - Curzon Ashton -:-
15:00 Blyth Spartans - AFC Telford United -:-
15:00 Brackley Town - Kettering Town -:-
15:00 Buxton FC - Chorley FC -:-
15:00 Chester FC - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
15:00 Farsley Celtic - Banbury United FC -:-
15:00 Hereford FC - Southport FC -:-
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington FC -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - AFC Fylde -:-
15:00 Leamington FC - Scarborough Athletic FC -:-
15:00 Peterborough Sports - Boston United -:-
15:00 Spennymoor Town - Gloucester City -:-
England > National League South 2022/2023  England >   National League South 2022/2023 >
15:00 Braintree Town - Farnborough FC -:-
15:00 Chippenham Town - Welling United FC -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Taunton Town -:-
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond Borough -:-
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Cheshunt FC -:-
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Chelmsford City -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Concord Rangers -:-
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead Town -:-
15:00 Hungerford Town - Worthing FC -:-
15:00 Oxford City - Dartford FC -:-
15:00 Slough Town - St. Albans City -:-
15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Bath City FC -:-
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023 >
13:00 Manchester United U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Group A  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Group A
Sunderland AFC - West Ham United -:-
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Fulham FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Group B  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Group B
11:00 Everton FC - Southampton FC -:-
11:00 Derby County - Chelsea FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Group C  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Group C
11:00 Aston Villa - Newcastle United -:-
11:00 Manchester United - Arsenal FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Group D  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Group D
11:00 Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
12:00 Leeds United - Crystal Palace -:-
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Group E  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Group E
11:00 Norwich City - Manchester City -:-
12:30 Leicester City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Group F  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Group F
11:00 Charlton Athletic - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Group G  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Group G
11:00 Middlesbrough FC - Ipswich Town -:-
11:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southeast Division >
10:30 Leyton Orient - Gillingham FC -:-
10:30 Northampton Town - Brentford FC -:-
11:00 Southend United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
11:00 Sutton United - Stevenage FC -:-
11:00 Cambridge United - Luton Town -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
12:15 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora -:-
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka -:-
17:30 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
France > Ligue 2 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 2 2022/2023 >
Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp -:-
FC Annecy - FC Sochaux -:-
FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Pau FC - Amiens SC -:-
Valenciennes FC - SM Caen -:-
Rodez AF - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
SC Bastia - Paris FC -:-
Stade Laval - Chamois Niortais -:-
US Quevilly-Rouen - Havre AC -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
France > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
Évreux FC 27 - C'Chartres Football -:-
FC Chambly - Blois Foot 41 -:-
Racing Club de France - Stade Rennes (CFA) -:-
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Rouen -:-
Vannes OC - AS Beauvais -:-
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - AS Poissy -:-
EA Guingamp (CFA) - US Granvillaise -:-
SM Caen (CFA) - US Saint-Malo -:-
France > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
AS Furiani-Agliani - US Boulogne -:-
ASM Belfort - FC Fleury 91 -:-
SR Colmar - Racing Besançon -:-
FC 93 Bobigny - FC Metz (CFA) -:-
SAS Épinal - US Créteil-Lusitanos -:-
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FCSR Haguenau -:-
US Lusitanos - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
ES Wasquehal - Olympique Saint-Quentin -:-
France > National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023 >
Olympique Alès - AS Saint-Priest -:-
Aubagne FC - FC Sète -:-
Hyères FC - Marignane Gignac -:-
Jura Sud - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC -:-
Louhans-Cuiseaux - Olympique Lyon (CFA) -:-
Lyon - La Duchère - Thonon Évian FC -:-
RC Grasse - SC Toulon -:-
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Canet Roussillon -:-
France > National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023 >
ASF Andrezieux - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
Angoulême CFC - Bergerac Foot -:-
Bourges 18 - Vierzon -:-
SO Romorantin - Moulins Yzeure Foot -:-
Saumur - FC Chamalières -:-
Trélissac FC - GOAL FC -:-
FC Lorient (CFA) - Stade Bordelais -:-
FC Nantes (CFA) - Angers SCO II -:-
France > Women Division 1 2022/2023  France >  Women Division 1 2022/2023 >
EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon -:-
Paris FC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Havre AC -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC -:-
Rodez AF - Dijon FCO -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Stade Reims -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023 >
13:30 Stade Laval - Stade Brest -:-
14:00 Le Mans FC - Stade Rennes -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023 >
14:00 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC -:-
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
FC Gagra - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Germany > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum -:-
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig -:-
14:30 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:30 Hertha BSC - Bayern München -:-
17:30 Werder Bremen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St. Pauli -:-
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel -:-
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Germany > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Bayreuth -:-
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:00 Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - SC Freiburg II -:-
13:00 SC Verl - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SSV Jeddeloh II -:-
13:00 VfB Lübeck - TSV Havelse -:-
13:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Kickers Emden -:-
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - TeBe Berlin -:-
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Germany > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 1. FC Bocholt - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Düren -:-
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FSV Frankfurt -:-
VfB Stuttgart II - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
Hessen Kassel - Bahlinger SC -:-
FC 08 Homburg - Eintracht Trier -:-
TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms -:-
VfR Aalen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
SGV Freiberg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV Buchbach -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Aubstadt -:-
13:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Wacker Burghausen -:-
13:00 Türkgücü München - SV Heimstetten -:-
13:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Augsburg II -:-
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen -:-
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - Würzburger FV -:-
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - 1. FC Geesdorf -:-
13:00 SpVgg Weiden - DJK Gebenbach -:-
13:00 TSV Abtswind - TSV Kornburg -:-
13:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Donaustauf -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
13:00 FC Memmingen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
13:00 VfR Garching - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
13:30 FC Ismaning - TSV Nördlingen -:-
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1860 München II -:-
Germany > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV -:-
12:00 Werder Bremen III - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
13:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:00 TS Woltmershausen - Brinkumer SV -:-
Germany > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Gießen -:-
13:30 SV Weidenhausen - Bayern Alzenau -:-
13:30 FSV Fernwald - KSV Baunatal -:-
13:30 SC Waldgirmes - FC Hanau 93 -:-
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Steinbach -:-
16:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
13:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
13:00 FSV Schöningen - Arminia Hannover -:-
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
13:00 TSG Backnang - Offenburger FV -:-
13:00 FV Ravensburg - ATSV Mutschelbach -:-
13:00 FC 08 Villingen - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
13:30 FC Nöttingen - Göppinger SV -:-
13:30 FC Holzhausen - SSV Reutlingen -:-
13:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
13:30 SV Oberachern - FSV Hollenbach -:-
15:00 Freiburger FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
13:00 Altona 93 - TuRa Harksheide -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
15:00 SF Hamborn 07 - SC Union Nettetal -:-
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
12:00 Optik Rathenow - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
12:30 MSV 1919 Neuruppin - MSV Pampow -:-
12:30 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Hansa Rostock II -:-
12:30 SV Tasmania Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
12:30 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Rostocker FC -:-
13:00 Dynamo Schwerin - Eintracht Mahlsdorf -:-
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Eilenburg - Union Sandersdorf -:-
12:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL Halle 96 -:-
12:30 FC An der Fahner Höhe - VFC Plauen -:-
12:30 FC Grimma - VfB Auerbach -:-
12:30 SV 1890 Westerhausen - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
12:30 FC Oberlausitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
12:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
14:30 FV Engers 07 - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
14:30 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal -:-
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - FK Pirmasens -:-
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV 07 Elversberg II -:-
14:30 SV Morlautern - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Auersmacher -:-
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Pansdorf -:-
13:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
13:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde -:-
13:00 Husumer SV - TSV Bordesholm -:-
13:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 -:-
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München -:-
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
10:00 SC Freiburg II - Bayern München II -:-
10:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
10:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 -:-
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hansa Rostock -:-
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
10:00 VfB Stuttgart - TSV 1860 München -:-
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC -:-
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV -:-
12:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Meppen -:-
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC -:-
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
14:30 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
10:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Deutz 05 -:-
10:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg -:-
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund -:-
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
12:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln -:-
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
10:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Freiburg -:-
15:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München -:-
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
Real Tamale United - Kotoku Royals -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 >
15:00 Manchester 62 FC - Europa Point FC -:-
17:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
Greece > Super League 2022/2023  Greece >   Super League 2022/2023 >
14:30 Lamia - Volos NFC -:-
16:30 OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea -:-
17:00 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki -:-
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
01:15 Honduras Progreso - Olimpia -:-
Hungary > NB I 2022/2023  Hungary >   NB I 2022/2023 >
13:45 Mezőkövesdi SE - Kecskeméti TE -:-
16:00 Puskás FC - Kisvárda FC -:-
18:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Újpest FC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2022/2023  India >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
07:30 Hyderabad FC - Odisha FC -:-
09:30 NorthEast United FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
Indonesia > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
09:00 PSM Makassar - PSIS Semarang -:-
11:15 Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri -:-
13:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persis Solo (LI) -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
13:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona -:-
16:00 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya -:-
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
16:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Italy > Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
14:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Cremonese -:-
17:00 Atalanta - SSC Napoli -:-
19:45 AC Milan - Spezia Calcio -:-
Italy > Serie B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
13:00 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio -:-
13:00 AS Cittadella - Modena FC -:-
13:00 Benevento Calcio - SSC Bari -:-
13:00 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
13:00 FC Südtirol - Cagliari Calcio -:-
13:00 Ternana Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:15 Frosinone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:15 Palermo FC - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
13:30 FeralpiSalò - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
13:30 Calcio Padova - US Cremonese -:-
13:30 Calcio Como - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
13:30 Venezia FC - AC Monza -:-
13:30 Pordenone Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
13:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Vicenza Virtus -:-
13:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Genoa CFC -:-
13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Cittadella -:-
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
13:30 AC Pisa - Lazio Roma -:-
13:30 Ascoli Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
13:30 Cosenza Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
13:30 FC Crotone - Benevento Calcio -:-
13:30 Spezia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
13:30 US Salernitana 1919 - SS Monopoli 1966 -:-
13:30 Virtus Entella - Ternana Calcio -:-
13:30 Viterbese - Imolese Calcio -:-
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka -:-
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare -:-
06:00 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus -:-
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
04:00 FC Osaka - Honda FC -:-
04:00 Nara Club - Veertien Mie -:-
04:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda Lock -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
03:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Júbilo Iwata -:-
03:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Shizuoka Gakuen -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
Drita Gjilan - KF Malisheva -:-
KF Dukagjini - KF Trepça'89 -:-
KF Ballkani - KF Ferizaj -:-
KF Prishtina - FK Drenica -:-
KF Llapi - KF Gjilani -:-
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
11:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - FK Tukums 2000 II -:-
11:00 Valmiera FC II - Rēzeknes FA -:-
11:00 Riga FC II - FS Jelgava -:-
11:00 Salaspils FC - Grobiņas SC -:-
11:00 AFA Olaine - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-
11:00 Skanstes SK - FK Dinamo Rīga -:-
11:00 FK Smiltene - JDFS Alberts -:-
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
11:00 FC Džiugas - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
13:00 FC Hegelmann - FK Sūduva -:-
15:00 FK Riteriai - FK Panevėžys -:-
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
13:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Marsaxlokk FC -:-
15:15 Sirens FC - Gudja United -:-
15:15 Floriana FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru -:-
11:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff -:-
11:00 Dacia Buiucani - Dinamo-Auto -:-
11:00 CS Petrocub - FC Bălţi -:-
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven -:-
SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
FC Volendam - Feyenoord -:-
Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen -:-
RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar -:-
SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen -:-
Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - HHC Hardenberg -:-
13:30 FC Lisse - TEC VV -:-
13:30 VV Noordwijk - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:00 Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
14:00 SV Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels -:-
14:00 Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - De Treffers -:-
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - VV Katwijk -:-
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023 >
13:30 GVVV - VV Staphorst -:-
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - SV Urk -:-
13:30 FC Rijnvogels - DVS'33 -:-
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Ter Leede -:-
13:30 SteDoCo - ACV Assen -:-
13:30 HSV Hoek - Harkemase Boys -:-
13:30 Excelsior '31 - RKAV Volendam -:-
14:00 Sportlust '46 - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
13:30 De Graafschap - Willem II -:-
13:45 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:00 FC Groningen - Feyenoord -:-
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Almere City FC -:-
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:00 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse -:-
14:15 Twente/Heracles - FC Den Bosch -:-
15:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda -:-
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
11:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle -:-
13:00 AZ Alkmaar - Twente/Heracles -:-
13:30 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag -:-
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap -:-
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
11:00 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
11:30 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
13:45 NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
15:00 Almere City FC - FC Utrecht -:-
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst >
10:30 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen -:-
12:15 SBV Excelsior - FC Volendam -:-
14:00 FC Den Bosch - Alphense Boys -:-
14:00 Willem II - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
New Zealand > National League 2022  New Zealand >   National League 2022 >
00:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Wellington Olympic - Auckland United -:-
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2022/2023  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Newry City FC -:-
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC -:-
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC -:-
15:00 Glentoran FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Larne FC - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC -:-
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
16:00 Aalesunds FK - Lillestrøm SK -:-
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
FKS Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
KS Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce -:-
Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Miedź Legnica - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock -:-
Widzew Łódź - Radomiak Radom -:-
Poland > I Liga 2022/2023  Poland >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
Arka Gdynia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:-
Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Ruch Chorzów -:-
Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź -:-
Resovia Rzeszów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Skra Częstochowa - Stal Rzeszow -:-
Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
15:00 CD Nacional - SL Benfica -:-
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
CD Tondela - Boavista -:-
Anadia FC - FC Porto -:-
FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Gil Vicente -:-
Rio Ave FC - Gondomar SC -:-
Sporting Braga - FC Vizela -:-
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
Casa Pia AC - UD Vilafranquense -:-
Os Belenenses - FC Alverca -:-
GD Estoril - CS Marítimo -:-
União Torreense - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Sporting CP - Académica de Coimbra -:-
Romania > Liga 1 2022/2023  Romania >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
Petrolul Ploieşti - UTA Arad -:-
Argeș Pitești - Sepsi OSK -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - Universitatea Cluj -:-
FCSB - Rapid Bucureşti -:-
CFR Cluj - FC Universitatea Craiova -:-
Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari -:-
Russia > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russia >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 FK Sochi - Spartak Moskva -:-
13:30 Fakel Voronezh - FK Krasnodar -:-
13:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023 >
FK Chertanovo - FK Murom -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki -:-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Rodina Moskva U21 -:-
FK Leningradets - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
Spartak Kostroma - Dinamo Vologda -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dinamo Moskva 2 -:-
Torpedo Vladimir - Torpedo Moskva 2 -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - FK Yadro -:-
FK Znamya Truda - Khimik Dzerzhinsk -:-
Zvezda St. Petersburg - FK Electron -:-
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023 >
FK Balashikha - FK Znamya Noginsk -:-
FK Strogino Moskva - FK Ryazan -:-
FK Kaluga - Kosmos Dolgoprudny -:-
FC Kolomna - FK Saturn -:-
Kvant Obninsk - Avangard Kursk -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Rodina Moskva 2 -:-
FC Sakhalin - Dinamo Bryansk -:-
FK Sakhalinets - Arsenal Tula 2 -:-
Salyut Belgorod - FK Khimki 2 -:-
Spartak Tambov - FK Peresvet Podolsk -:-
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Strogino Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva -:-
FK Rostov - SShOR Zenit -:-
Uor-5 Egorievsk - Chertanovo Football Academy -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FShM Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2022/2023 >
CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Strogino Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva -:-
FK Rostov - SShOR Zenit -:-
FK Saturn - Chertanovo Football Academy -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FShM Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023 >
FK Saturn - Chertanovo Football Academy -:-
FK Rostov - SShOR Zenit -:-
FK Strogino Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FShM Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
FC Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita -:-
AC Libertas - SP Cailungo -:-
SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano -:-
SS San Giovanni - SC Faetano -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne -:-
Scotland > Premiership 2022/2023  Scotland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
12:00 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC -:-
15:00 Celtic FC - Dundee United -:-
15:00 Ross County FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
Scotland > Championship 2022/2023  Scotland >   Championship 2022/2023 >
15:00 Ayr United - Greenock Morton FC -:-
15:00 Cove Rangers - Queen's Park FC -:-
15:00 Inverness CT - Arbroath FC -:-
15:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC -:-
15:00 Raith Rovers - Hamilton Academical -:-
Scotland > League One 2022/2023  Scotland >   League One 2022/2023 >
15:00 Clyde FC - Airdrieonians FC -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen Of The South -:-
15:00 Kelty Hearts - Alloa Athletic -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC -:-
Scotland > League Two 2022/2023  Scotland >   League Two 2022/2023 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC -:-
15:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Elgin City -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Stranraer FC -:-
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Annan Athletic -:-
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - East Fife FC -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
FK Napredak - FK Čukarički -:-
Mladost GAT - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Javor -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Kolubara -:-
Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani -:-
Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Partizan -:-
Singapore > Singapore Cup 2022 > Group A  Singapore >   Singapore Cup 2022 > Group A
09:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions -:-
09:30 Lion City Sailors - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC DAC 1904 - Spartak Trnava -:-
14:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - AS Trenčín -:-
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce -:-
14:00 MFK Skalica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
NK Bravo - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
FC Koper - NK Domžale -:-
ND Gorica - NK Celje -:-
NK Maribor - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
Sweden > Superettan 2022  Sweden >   Superettan 2022 >
14:00 Halmstads BK - IK Brage -:-
14:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Örgryte IS -:-
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Örebro SK -:-
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK -:-
14:00 Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF -:-
14:00 Östersunds FK - Norrby IF -:-
14:00 Skövde AIK - Dalkurd FF -:-
14:00 Västerås SK - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Torns IF -:-
14:00 Ängelholms FF - Ljungskile SK -:-
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - Lunds BK -:-
14:00 GAIS Göteborg - IFK Malmö -:-
14:00 Lindome GIF - Tvååkers IF -:-
14:00 IK Oddevold - Vänersborgs IF -:-
14:00 BK Olympic - Qviding FIF -:-
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - FC Trollhättan -:-
Switzerland > Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
17:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
19:30 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur -:-
Switzerland > Challenge League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
17:00 FC Aarau - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - AC Bellinzona -:-
Switzerland > Promotion League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
14:30 FC Basel II - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Zürich II -:-
15:00 SC Cham - FC Bulle -:-
15:00 FC Chiasso - FC Bavois -:-
15:30 BSC Young Boys II - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
16:30 SC Kriens - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
17:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Baden -:-
17:00 Stade Nyonnais - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023 >
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - Vevey United -:-
FC Monthey - CS Chênois -:-
FC Coffrane - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Naters - FC Portalban/Gletterens -:-
Servette FC U21 - FC Echallens -:-
FC Concordia Lausanne - US Terre Sainte -:-
FC Meyrin - Martigny Sports -:-
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023 >
Neuchâtel Xamax II - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
FC Langenthal - FC Emmenbrücke -:-
SR Delémont - FC Muri -:-
FC Solothurn - FC Bassecourt -:-
FC Köniz - FC Wohlen -:-
FC Rotkreuz - SC Dornach -:-
FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Schötz -:-
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023 >
Team Ticino [U21] - FC Gossau -:-
FC Linth 04 - FC Uzwil -:-
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Kreuzlingen -:-
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Weesen -:-
FC Winterthur II - FC Tuggen -:-
AC Taverne - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
FC Freienbach - SV Höngg -:-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Paradiso -:-
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Aarau -:-
Servette FCCF - BSC Young Boys -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC St. Gallen -:-
Switzerland > Women NLB 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2022/2023 >
FC Biel/Bienne - FC Wil 1900 -:-
FC Thun Berner Oberland - Lugano Femminile -:-
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Küssnacht -:-
FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Schlieren -:-
FC Solothurn - FC Sion -:-
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud Lausanne -:-
13:00 Servette FC - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA -:-
13:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Zürich -:-
13:00 FC Basel - FC Winterthur -:-
13:00 FC Sion - Team Aargau -:-
13:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
15:00 Team Ticino - FC Luzern -:-
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
FC Schaffhausen - BSC Young Boys -:-
12:00 Team Liechtenstein - FC Luzern -:-
13:00 Team Zürich - FC Basel -:-
14:00 FCO Wil - Team Vaud Lausanne -:-
16:00 Servette FC - FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys -:-
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud Lausanne -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
Servette FC - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA -:-
Team Ticino - FC Luzern -:-
FC Basel - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Sion - Team Aargau -:-
FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Zürich -:-
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Zürich/Red-Star -:-
FC Solothurn - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - Team BEJUNE FA -:-
Team Vaud La Côte - SC Kriens -:-
Team Basel Concordia - Team Südostschweiz -:-
Team Liechtenstein - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC -:-
Khon Kaen United - Muangthong United -:-
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Port FC -:-
Sukhothai FC - Police Tero FC -:-
Turkey > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turkey >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
11:30 Giresunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
17:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş -:-
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023 >
Al Bataeh - Shabab Al Ahli Club -:-
Al Dhafra - Sharjah FC -:-
Al Nasr SC - Al Jazira Club -:-
Al Wasl - Ajman Club -:-
Al Ain FC - Khor Fakkan Club -:-
Al Wahda - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
Ittihad Kalba SCC - Baniyas SC -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
SK Dnipro-1 - FC Mynai -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - NK Veres -:-
FK Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Rukh Lviv - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets Petrove -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv -:-
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:30 Caernarfon Town - Penybont FC -:-
14:30 Flint Town United - Haverfordwest County -:-
14:30 Newtown AFC - Airbus UK -:-
14:30 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-