1. Round
17/05/2016 19:00 Sollentuna FK - Vasalunds IF 2:1
01/06/2016 18:00 Onsala BK - Västra Frölunda 4:1
18:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - FC Höllvikens 2:4
08/06/2016 18:00 Huddinge IF - Enskede IK 2:3 pso
18:00 Åby IF - Nyköpings BIS 0:5
14/06/2016 18:00 IS Halmia - Landskrona BoIS 1:4
15/06/2016 18:00 Gnosjö IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 4:2
18:00 Grebbestads IF - Qviding FIF 3:1
18:30 Procyon BK - Gamla Upsala SK 0:4
18:30 Kållered SK - Utsiktens BK 1:5
21/06/2016 18:00 Dalhem IF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:3
22/06/2016 18:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Team ThorenGruppen FF 7:1
27/06/2016 18:00 Enhörna IF - Västerås SK 2:3
28/07/2016 18:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Smedby AIS 0:1
18:00 IFK Fjäras - Torslanda IK 2:3
02/08/2016 17:30 Österlen FF - Kristianstad FC 0:2
18:00 Vimmerby IF - Oskarshamns AIK 0:4
18:00 IFK Tidaholm - Lidköpings FK 0:1
18:00 IF Viken - SK Sifhälla 3:2
03/08/2016 17:30 Ronneby BK - Växjö BK 1:2
17:30 Härnösands FF - IFK Luleå 0:4
18:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Akropolis IF 4:2 aet
18:00 Vänersborgs IF - Vänersborgs FK 0:1
18:00 Eskilsminne IF - IFK Hässleholm 1:2 aet
18:00 IFK Falköping FF - IK Gauthiod 0:2
18:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Östers IF 0:5
18:00 IFK Trelleborg - Torns IF 6:7 pso
18:00 Kubikenborgs IF - Söderhamns FF 0:1
18:00 Sandvikens IF - IK Brage 3:0
18:00 Karlstad BK - BK Forward 3:2
19:00 IFK Haninge - BKV Norrtälje 3:4 aet
19:00 Täby FK - Boo FK 3:2
2. Round
24/08/2016 17:00 Gnosjö IF - Helsingborgs IF 0:4
17:00 Grebbestads IF - Kalmar FF 0:3
17:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Syrianska FC 4:2 pso
17:00 Torslanda IK - IFK Värnamo 0:2
17:00 Lidköpings FK - Trelleborgs FF 0:2
17:00 IF Viken - Degerfors IF 0:9
17:00 IFK Luleå - AIK Solna 0:2
17:00 Nyköpings BIS - AFC United 2:1
17:30 Onsala BK - Ängelholms FF 0:6
17:30 Karlstad BK - Örebro SK 0:4
18:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Frej 4:2
18:00 Utsiktens BK - Falkenbergs FF 0:4
18:00 Smedby AIS - Djurgårdens IF 1:5
18:00 Sandvikens IF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:2
18:00 Växjö BK - BK Häcken 1:11
18:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Assyriska 3:0
18:00 Vänersborgs FK - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0
18:00 Söderhamns FF - Gefle IF 0:1
18:00 Enskede IK - IK Sirius 0:3
18:00 Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg 0:3
18:30 Gamla Upsala SK - Hammarby IF 1:2
19:00 Västerås SK - IFK Norrköping 0:4
19:00 Täby FK - Dalkurd FF 0:2
25/08/2016 17:00 Torns IF - Varbergs BoIS 1:3
17:15 Kristianstad FC - Ljungskile SK 4:3 pso
17:15 IK Gauthiod - IF Elfsborg 0:7
17:30 FC Höllvikens - Örgryte IS 1:2 aet
18:00 Landskrona BoIS - Malmö FF 3:1
18:00 BKV Norrtälje - GIF Sundsvall 1:0
18:00 IFK Hässleholm - Halmstads BK 0:4
06/09/2016 18:00 Sollentuna FK - Östersunds FK 0:2
13/10/2016 17:30 Oskarshamns AIK - IFK Göteborg 0:6
Group 1
18/02/2017 13:00 Kristianstad FC - Dalkurd FF 1:3
19/02/2017 13:00 AIK Solna - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (1:0)
25/02/2017 13:00 Kristianstad FC - AIK Solna 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Dalkurd FF - GAIS Göteborg 2:2
05/03/2017 15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Kristianstad FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 AIK Solna - Dalkurd FF 0:0 (0:0)
Group 2
18/02/2017 13:00 Vänersborgs FK - Halmstads BK 2:2
19/02/2017 15:00 IFK Norrköping - Örgryte IS 1:1 (0:0)
25/02/2017 12:00 Vänersborgs FK - IFK Norrköping 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Halmstads BK - Örgryte IS 4:0 (1:0)
04/03/2017 13:00 Örgryte IS - Vänersborgs FK 1:3
13:00 IFK Norrköping - Halmstads BK 7:0 (5:0)
Group 3
18/02/2017 15:00 IFK Göteborg - Ljungskile SK 3:2 (3:0)
19/02/2017 15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - IK Sirius 0:5
25/02/2017 13:00 IK Sirius - Ljungskile SK 2:0 (1:0)
26/02/2017 15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - IFK Göteborg 0:6 (0:3)
04/03/2017 15:00 Ljungskile SK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2:0
15:00 IFK Göteborg - IK Sirius 2:2 (1:0)
Group 4
18/02/2017 15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Falkenbergs FF 0:3
19/02/2017 15:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Värnamo 2:2
25/02/2017 13:00 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Värnamo 1:1 (0:1)
26/02/2017 13:00 Ytterhogdals IK - IF Elfsborg 0:3 (0:1)
05/03/2017 13:00 IFK Värnamo - Ytterhogdals IK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 IF Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF 6:1 (2:0)
Group 5
19/02/2017 13:00 Kalmar FF - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - Gefle IF 2:1
26/02/2017 12:00 Gefle IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - Kalmar FF 2:2 (1:1)
04/03/2017 15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Landskrona BoIS 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kalmar FF - Gefle IF 3:0 (1:0)
Group 6
18/02/2017 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Helsingborgs IF 3:0 (1:0)
20/02/2017 18:00 Djurgårdens IF - Degerfors IF 1:2 (0:1)
26/02/2017 13:00 Helsingborgs IF - Degerfors IF 2:3 (0:2)
27/02/2017 18:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (1:0)
04/03/2017 13:00 Degerfors IF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:4 (0:0)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Helsingborgs IF 1:0 (0:0)
Group 7
18/02/2017 13:00 Östersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS 2:1
13:00 Nyköpings BIS - Hammarby IF 2:3 (1:3)
25/02/2017 15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Östersunds FK 1:5 (0:2)
26/02/2017 15:00 Hammarby IF - Varbergs BoIS 3:3 (2:2)
05/03/2017 13:00 Varbergs BoIS - Nyköpings BIS 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF 1:0 (1:0)
Group 8
18/02/2017 13:00 Örebro SK - Åtvidabergs FF 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 BKV Norrtälje - BK Häcken 0:4
25/02/2017 13:00 BKV Norrtälje - Örebro SK 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 BK Häcken - Åtvidabergs FF 3:1 (1:1)
05/03/2017 15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - BKV Norrtälje 6:0
15:00 Örebro SK - BK Häcken 1:1 (1:1)
Quarter-finals
11/03/2017 15:00 Östersunds FK - Trelleborgs FF 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (0:0)
12/03/2017 15:00 IF Elfsborg - IF Brommapojkarna 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 BK Häcken - AIK Solna 3:0 (0:0)
Semi-finals
18/03/2017 17:30 BK Häcken - Östersunds FK 1:3 (1:2)
19/03/2017 17:30 IFK Norrköping - IF Brommapojkarna 4:0 (2:0)
Final
13/04/2017 15:00 Östersunds FK - IFK Norrköping 4:1 (2:0)