. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2017 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2017 > March
Iran - Iraq 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 San Marino - Moldova 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group D UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group D
13:00 Switzerland - Montenegro 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Scotland - Serbia 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group E UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group E
14:00 Italy - Netherlands 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Belgium - Belarus 1:2 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Chile > Final round CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Chile > Final round
20:45 Ecuador - Venezuela 2:4 (1:2)
23:00 Colombia - Paraguay 2:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > 1. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > 1. Round
11:15 AS Port Louis 2000 - Al Hilal Omdurman 2:2
13:00 CAPS United - TP Mazembe 0:0
13:00 St. George SC - AC Léopards 2:0
13:30 BidVest Wits - Al-Ahly 0:0
14:30 Vita Club Mokanda - Ports Authority FC 2:0
15:00 AS Tanda - Étoile du Sahel 1:2
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Zamalek 2:1
16:00 Barrack Young Controllers - Ferroviário Beira 2:1
17:30 Horoya AC - Espérance de Tunis 2:1
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Tiranë 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 3:0
13:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos 0:2
15:00 FC Ordino - UE Engordany 1:1
17:00 CE Jenlai - FC Santa Coloma 0:6
Argentina > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
18:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Racing Club 2:0 (0:0)
20:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Temperley 2:1 (0:1)
20:15 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Estudiantes - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
22:20 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba 1:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
19:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Flandria - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Crucero del Norte 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Central Córdoba SdE - All Boys 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Douglas Haig 5:1 (5:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
10:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 0:3
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
06:00 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix 3:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
04:00 Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolves 3:1 (1:0)
04:00 Manly United - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 5:3 (1:1)
05:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Hakoah Sydney City East 2:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2017  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
05:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - FNQ Heat 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
03:00 South Hobart FC - Northern Rangers 5:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 5:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Südburgenland - FC Bergheim 1:3
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Union Kleinmünchen 0:4
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 5:1
14:30 USC Landhaus/Austria - SKV Altenmarkt 2:1
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
11:30 AZAL PFK Baku - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals  Belarus >   Kubok 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals
13:00 FK Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 BATE Borisov - FK Minsk 2:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Neftochimik Burgas - Cherno More Varna 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
20:00 Cobresal - Universidad Católica 1:2 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Unión Española 2:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
07:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Qingdao Huanghai 2:1 (1:1)
China > Cup 2017 > 1. Round  China >   Cup 2017 > 1. Round
07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Qingdao Kunpeng 5:4 pso
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
00:45 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín 3:1 (2:1)
20:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Tigres FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Deportivo Cali - América de Cali 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Huila 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
19:30 Municipal Liberia - Santos de Guápiles 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense 1:0 (1:0)
22:10 Belén FC - AD San Carlos 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 2:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
14:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 3:2 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
14:00 Aris Limassol FC - Doxa Katokopias 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Nea Salamina 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Karmiotissa Polemidion 3:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Jablonec - Vysočina Jihlava 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 MFK Karvina - Viktoria Plzeň 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Dukla Praha 1:2 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK MAS Táborsko - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2016/2017  Denmark >   Superligaen 2016/2017 >
16:00 Viborg FF - Aalborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Silkeborg IF - FC København 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denmark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
12:45 AB Gladsaxe - Vejle BK 1:2 (1:0)
12:45 FC Fredericia - HB Køge 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Nykøbing FC - Skive IK 2:3 (2:2)
12:45 Næstved BK - Fremad Amager 1:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Promotion 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Promotion 2016/2017 >
12:00 Thisted FC - Dalum IF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 B.93 København - Greve Fodbold 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Relegation 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Relegation 2016/2017 >
14:00 Holbæk B&I - Middelfart Boldklub 4:1 (2:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:30 Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 1:0
21:00 Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:2
21:30 FAS - Alianza 1:0
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester United 1:3 (0:1)
14:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Notts County - Barnet FC 1:0 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2017  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2017 >
14:00 Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 07 Vestur - TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur 3:1 (2:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Quarter-finals  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Quarter-finals
15:00 IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki 0:3
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 SM Caen - AS Monaco 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Dijon FCO - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (2:1)
France > Women Division 1 2016/2017  France >  Women Division 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC 0:2
13:00 ASJ Soyaux - Rodez Aveyron 2:3
14:00 FC Metz-Algrange - Juvisy FCF 1:3
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
12:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Samtredia 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Kobuleti 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:30 Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Hallescher FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:05 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Eichede - VfV Hildesheim 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Lübeck 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Schönberg 95 - RB Leipzig II 1:6 (1:4)
12:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Energie Cottbus 0:4 (0:4)
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 07 4:1 (1:0)
12:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Bonner SC - FC Schalke 04 II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Bayern München II 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 Jahn Regensburg II - BCF Wolfratshausen 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
13:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Eintracht Northeim 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - TB Uphusen 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FT Braunschweig - Arminia Hannover 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 HSC Hannover - VfL Osnabrück II 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
10:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Süderelbe 2:1 (1:0)
10:15 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Klub Kosova 7:0 (3:0)
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 BSV Buxtehude - TuS Osdorf 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
14:00 Euskirchener TSC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Alfter - FC Hennef 05 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Rheinbach - FC Hürth 1:2 (1:1)
14:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Germania Windeck 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 TV Herkenrath - Siegburger SV 04 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - FC Inde Hahn 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Kray - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfB 03 Hilden 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Düsseldorf-West 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - TSV Meerbusch 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Cronenberger SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - SC Kapellen-Erft 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:6 (0:2)
13:00 FC Strausberg - Germania Schöneiche 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Victoria Seelow - Optik Rathenow 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - VSG Altglienicke 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
10:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Brandenburger SC Süd 5:2 (3:0)
12:30 Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Askania Bernburg 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV 07 Diefflen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Salmrohr 3:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Ennepetal 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FCE Rheine - SuS Neuenkir­chen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - Westfalia Rhynern 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 SC Hassel - SV Lippstadt 08 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SpVgg Erkenschwick 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Gütersloh 2000 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SuS Stadtlohn - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Roland Beckum - FC Brünninghausen 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TuS Hartenholm 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Lägerdorf 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Sand 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FF USV Jena - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bor. Mönchengladbach 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 SGS Essen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017 >
10:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Werder Bremen 3:2 (2:0)
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Meppen 2:4 (1:0)
10:00 Herforder SV - BW Hohen Neuendorf 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bramfelder SV 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:5 (1:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017 >
10:00 Bayern München II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - TSV Crailsheim 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:5 (1:2)
13:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SC Sand II 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
09:30 Dynamo Dresden - JFV Nordwest 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 Hombrucher SV - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 4:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 TSV 1860 München - Kickers Offenbach 4:2 (2:1)
10:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
15:00 Hearts of Oak - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
15:30 Europa FC - Europa Point FC 13:1
Greece > Super League 2016/2017  Greece >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Xanthi FC - Levadiakos 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
Greece > Football League 2016/2017  Greece >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Kissamikos - Panthrakikos dnp
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Panegialios FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - Sparta FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panserraikos - Kallithea GS 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Acharnaikos FC - Chania FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 AEL Kalloni - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Petapa 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Carchá - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
21:45 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Malacateco 2:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Real España - Juticalpa 2:0
20:00 Real Sociedad - Marathón 2:1
21:15 Platense - Honduras Progreso 0:1
22:00 Olimpia - Social Sol 3:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
06:30 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 5:1
09:30 Guangzhou City - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:3
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Group 3
18:15 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:1
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Group 4  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Group 4
12:30 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Fram Reykjavík 4:4
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation >
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 4:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
11:30 Empoli FC - SSC Napoli 2:3 (0:3)
14:00 Bologna FC - Chievo Verona 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Pescara Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Udinese Calcio - US Palermo 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
Italy > Serie B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
16:30 AC Cesena - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
13:45 AC Reggiana - Mantova FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Südtirol - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Ancona 1905 - Pordenone Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
15:45 FeralpiSalò - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 AC Lumezzane - SS Maceratese 1:1 (1:0)
15:45 Modena FC - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Teramo Calcio - AS Gubbio 6:0 (3:0)
19:45 Santarcangelo - Forlì FC 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
13:45 Akragas - Matera Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Fidelis Andria - US Siracusa 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 US Catanzaro - Monopoli 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Cosenza Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 2:4 (0:2)
13:45 Foggia Calcio - US Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 ACR Messina - Taranto FC 3:1 (2:0)
13:45 Virtus Francavilla - AS Melfi 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Paganese Calcio - Calcio Catania 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 Reggina 1914 - Vibonese 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Legnano 4:1
13:30 SC Caronnese - AC Bra 0:1
13:30 AC Cuneo - AC Pro Sesto 0:0
13:30 US Inveruno - Casale 2:0
13:30 Milano City FC - Calcio Chieri 0:2
13:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Pinerolo 2:1
13:30 Verbania Calcio - Gozzano 1:1
19:45 US Folgore Caratese - Varesina Calcio 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
13:30 USD Caravaggio - US Pergolettese 3:2
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Seregno 3:1
13:30 US Ciserano - US Dro 3:1
13:30 US Levico Terme - Virtus Bolzano 1:1
13:30 Olginatese - Calcio Lecco 1912 3:1
13:30 US Scanzorosciate - SS Monza 1912 1:2
13:30 Virtus Bergamo - US Darfo Boario 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
13:30 Abano Calcio - AC Este 1:3
13:30 AC Belluno - FC Calvi Noale 1:0
13:30 ASD Campodarsego - AC Careni Pievigina 2:3
13:30 ASD Cordenons Calcio - San Martino Luparense 2:1
13:30 AC Mestre - Altovicentino 2:1
13:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Union Feltre 1:0
13:30 US Triestina - Polisportiva Tamai 2:0
13:30 SSD Vigasio - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:4
13:30 Virtus Verona - FC Legnago Salus 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
13:30 US Adriese - Scandicci Calcio 3:0
13:30 ACD Castelvetro - Mezzolara Calcio 3:1
13:30 Colligiana Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:1
13:30 Lentigione Calcio - Correggese 0:2
13:30 US Poggibonsi - Ravenna Calcio 0:3
13:30 APD Ribelle - US Pianese 1:0
13:30 AC Sangiovannese - US Fiorenzuola 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
13:30 USD Fezzanese - Unione Sanremo 0:0
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Finale FC 1:2
13:30 US Grosseto FC - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:3
13:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - SSD Massese 2:6
13:30 FC Ponsacco - Jolly Montemurlo 0:1
13:30 Real Forte Querceta - Savona FBC 2:3
13:30 USD Sestri Levante - US Gavorrano 2:1
13:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Sporting Recco 0:1
14:30 SS Argentina Arma - Viareggio 3:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
13:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Jesina Calcio 2:1
13:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Sammaurese Calcio 0:1
13:30 FC Civitanovese 1919 - Campobasso 0:3
13:30 Fermana FC - Matelica 2:1
13:30 SSD Monticelli - Olympia Agnonese 1:1
14:00 Vastese Calcio - Romagna Centro 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
13:30 Albalonga - Sassari Latte Dolce 5:0
13:30 Arzachena - Lanusei Calcio 2:0
13:30 Avezzano Calcio - SC Trestina 2:3
13:30 AC Città di Castello - FC Rieti 1:3
13:30 Virtus Flaminia - Monterosi FC 0:2
13:30 Muravera - Foligno Calcio 3:0
13:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Ostia Mare 0:4
14:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 1:0
14:00 Nuorese Calcio - US San Teodoro 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
13:30 Cynthia - AZ Picerno 2:3
13:30 FC Francavilla - Anzio Calcio 1924 1:1
14:00 Gelbison - ACD Nardò 3:5
14:00 FBC Gravina - CS Vultur 1921 2:1
14:00 Potenza - Città di Ciampino 3:1
14:00 San Severo - Agropoli 6:3
14:30 Herculaneum - ASG Nocerina 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
13:30 Cavese - Due Torri 3:0
13:30 Rende - Gela Calcio 3:0
13:30 Roccella - Gragnano 1:2
13:30 USD Palmese - Aversa Normanna 5:2
14:00 Gladiator - FC Turris 2:0
14:00 Igea Virtus - Sancataldese Calcio 1:0
14:00 A.S.D. Frattese - US Castrovillari 3:1
14:00 Sarnese - Pomigliano 0:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
20:30 Boys' Town - Maverley Hughenden FC 1:0
20:30 Reno FC - Jamalco FC 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
04:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 FC Gifu - Yokohama FC 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Chiba 3:1 (1:0)
06:00 Ehime FC - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
04:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Yokohama S&CC 3:0
04:00 Gainare Tottori - Tochigi SC 1:1
05:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Blaublitz Akita 1:3
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 1st Round >
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Veertien Mie 1:0
04:00 Honda FC - Nara Club 2:0
04:00 Honda Lock - MIO Biwako Shiga 2:0
04:00 FC Osaka - Tochigi Uva 2:1
04:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Sony Sendai 4:5
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Trepça 6:1
13:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Liria 0:0
13:00 KF Gjilani - Besa Pejë 0:1
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:10 Khaitan SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 2:1 (1:0)
14:10 Al Yarmouk - Al Kuwait SC 1:1 (0:1)
14:10 Al Salmiya SC - Al Sahel 1:0 (0:0)
16:35 Qadsia SC - Al Arabi SC 2:0 (2:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
17:00 UN Käerjéng - Jeunesse Esch 1:4
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
01:06 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 2:3 (1:1)
03:00 Club Necaxa - Chiapas FC 2:2 (1:0)
03:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - CD Veracruz 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 2:3 (0:2)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
Atlético Zacatepec II - Deportivo Toluca II dnp
00:00 Inter Playa - Pumas UNAM II 2:1
00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Alacranes de Durango 2:0
00:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Sporting Canamy 0:0
00:00 Atlético Reynosa - Titanes de Saltillo 5:3
01:00 Santos F.C. - Monarcas Morelia II 2:6
02:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:1
03:00 Pacific F. C. - Mineros de Zacatecas II 1:2
16:00 CF Monterrey II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 0:2
17:00 Club Necaxa II - A.E.M. Fútbol Club 0:0
18:00 Cuervos de Ensenada - Dorados UACH 0:0
21:00 Club Zacatepec II - CD Veracruz III 2:1
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Loros UCOL - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2
01:00 FC Juárez - Correcaminos UAT 1:0
02:00 TM Fútbol Club - Club Celaya 2:1
18:00 Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 2:3
18:00 Puebla FC - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 1:0
16:00 Puebla FC - Monarcas Morelia 0:1
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 JS Kasba Tadla - Kawkab AC Marrakech 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 KAC de Kénitra - Olympique de Khouribga 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Hassania US Agadir - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
11:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - PEC Zwolle 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:1)
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (3:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 1:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - De Treffers 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 VV Sint Bavo - Jong FC Twente 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - VV UNA/Brinvast 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 TEC VV - Amsterdamsche FC 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
13:00 ASV De Dijk - UDI'19/Beter Bed 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - De Graafschap (J) 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Juliana '31 - RKVV Westlandia 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - HSC'21 0:5 (0:1)
13:30 Be Quick 1887 - JVC Cuijk 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 EVV - OFC Oostzaan 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Magreb '90 - VV Dongen 3:0 (2:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Hamilton Wanderers 4:0 (1:0)
03:35 Canterbury United - Team Wellington 1:3 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2017  Nigeria >   Professional League 2017 >
15:00 Wikki Tourists - Katsina United 2:1
15:00 Bukola Babes - Enyimba Aba 1:1
15:00 Kano Pillars - Gombe United 2:0
15:00 Shooting Stars - Abia Warriors 0:0
15:00 Lobi Stars - Nasarawa United 0:0
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - El-Kanemi Warriors 3:2
15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Akwa United 1:0
15:15 MFM FC - Plateau United 2:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
23:10 Sportivo Trinidense - Guaraní 1:2 (1:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
14:30 Korona Kielce - KS Cracovia 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Lech Poznań - Górnik Łęczna 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 CS Marítimo - FC Arouca 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Feirense - GD Chaves 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Porto - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
11:15 FC Penafiel - SL Benfica B 2:1 (0:1)
11:15 FC Porto B - FC Vizela 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga B 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Freamunde - CD Aves 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Olhanense - Gil Vicente 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Sporting Covilhã - AD Fafe 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Leixões SC - Sporting CP B 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Portimonense SC - Varzim SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 União da Madeira - FC Famalicão 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Académico de Viseu 1:2 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation >
16:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Botoşani 0:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
18:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
11:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Terek Grozny - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russia >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
09:00 FK Tyumen - FK Tambov 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Tosno 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Neftekhimik - Volgar Astrakhan 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Scotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
12:30 Dundee FC - Celtic FC 1:2 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
14:20 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 1:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
14:00 NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje 3:0 (1:0)
15:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper 1:1 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Highlands Park - Maritzburg United 1:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2017  South Korea >   K League 1 2017 >
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Daegu FC 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 FC Seoul - Gwangju FC 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons 2:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2017  South Korea >   K League 2 2017 >
06:00 Ansan Greeners - FC Anyang 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Bucheon FC 1995 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Busan IPark - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
11:00 CD Leganés - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sporting Gijón - Granada CF 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Celta Vigo 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 4:2 (2:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
11:00 Levante UD - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Valladolid 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 CD Tenerife - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Girona FC - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
11:00 CD Lealtad - Burgos CF 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Real Valladolid B - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 CA Osasuna B - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Coruxo FC - CD Guijuelo 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 CD Tudelano - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Palencia 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 CD Leonesa - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arandina CF - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 UD Somozas - UD Mutilvera 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Boiro - Caudal Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
10:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - SD Gernika 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Mensajero 4:0 (2:0)
11:15 UD Socuéllamos - Real Unión 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 CD Toledo - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 UD Logroñés - Albacete 3:4 (0:3)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
11:00 Atlético Saguntino - CD Ebro 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Atlético Baleares - Lleida Esportiu 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 RCD Mallorca B - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CF Gavà - Valencia CF B 4:5 (4:5)
16:00 CD Alcoyano - CE L'Hospitalet 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 CE Sabadell - Levante UD B 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Hércules CF - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 UE Cornellà - CD Eldense 3:1 (3:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
11:00 Córdoba CF B - Linares Deportivo 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 La Roda CF - FC Jumilla 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 UD Melilla - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Granada CF B - Real Jaén 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Recreativo Huelva 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - RB Linense 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 San Fernando CD - Marbella FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Mérida AD - CF Villanovense 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 FC Cartagena - Real Murcia 1:3 (1:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >  Women Primera División 2016/2017 >
11:00 Zaragoza CFF - Rayo Vallecano 2:1
11:00 Oiartzun - Santa Teresa CD 0:1
11:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1:3
11:15 Sporting de Huelva - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1
11:30 UD Tacuense - Levante UD 3:1
15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 1:2
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Semi-finals  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Semi-finals
17:30 IFK Norrköping - IF Brommapojkarna 4:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
12:45 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:0)
12:45 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Aarau - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wohlen 3:2 (0:2)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Relegation  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Relegation >
13:30 US Tataouine - Stade Gabésien 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 CA Bizertin - AS Marsa 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 AS Gabès - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
10:30 Gençlerbirliği - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bursaspor - Alanyaspor 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Karabükspor 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
10:00 Elazığspor - Adana Demirspor 4:2 (0:1)
10:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Denizlispor 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Sivasspor 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Eskişehirspor - Göztepe 4:0 (2:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:30 Amed SK - Bucaspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Ofspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 Pendikspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:4 (0:1)
12:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Hacettepe - Kocaeli Birlikspor 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - BB Erzurumspor 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Fethiyespor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:30 1461 Trabzon - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Gümüşhanespor - Inegölspor 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Tokatspor - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Niğde Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Bugsaşspor - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Erciyesspor 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sarıyer SK - Aydınspor 1923 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Eyüpspor - Hatayspor 3:4 (1:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Volyn Lutsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
19:30 Racing - Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Plaza Colonia - Sud América 2:3 (1:0)
23:00 Peñarol - Rampla Juniors 3:2 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
00:00 FC Dallas - New England Revolution 2:1 (0:1)
00:30 Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United FC 2:2 (1:0)
01:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:2 (1:0)
02:30 Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo 4:2 (1:2)
23:00 Seattle Sounders - New York RB 3:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
15:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Zulia 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Caracas FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Socopó - Monagas 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Portuguesa FC - Trujillanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Aragua FC 3:3 (1:2)
21:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Lara 4:1 (2:0)
23:00 Zulia FC - Zamora FC 3:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
10:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Bình Dương FC 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:2 (0:2)
10:30 Hà Nội FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:1 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Relegation >
15:00 Newtown AFC - Llandudno FC 2:2 (1:1)