. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2017 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2017 > March
Iran - Iraq 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2017 > March FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2017 > March
12:00 Bulgaria - Finland 2:3
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > 1. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > 1. Round
11:45 CNaPS Sports - Coton Sport Garoua 1:1
13:00 Kampala Capital City Authority FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1
13:00 Zanaco FC - Young Africans 0:0
14:00 CF Mounana - Wydad AC 4:5 pso
15:30 RC Kadiogo - USM Alger 1:0
17:00 Al-Merrikh SC - Rivers United FC 4:0
19:00 FUS de Rabat - Al Ahly Tripolis 3:1
OFC > OFC Champions League 2017 > Group C OFC >    OFC Champions League 2017 > Group C
00:00 Lae City Dwellers - Western United 3:5 (1:3)
03:00 Auckland City FC - Malampa Revivors 11:0 (6:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2017 > Group D OFC >    OFC Champions League 2017 > Group D
04:00 Rewa FC - Erakor Golden Star 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 AS Tefana Faa'a - Marist FC 2:2 (2:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
13:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - FK Partizani 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 KF Laçi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 CR Bélouizdad - RC Rélizane 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 CS Constantine - Olympique Médéa 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Bel Abbes 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:00 Quilmes - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Newell's Old Boys - Vélez Sarsfield 3:0 (2:0)
21:15 Tigre - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Independiente - San Martín de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Huracán - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
19:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Brown de Adrogué 0:4 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
10:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar Kapan 1:2
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
08:50 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets 4:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
08:00 Blacktown City FC - Sutherland Sharks 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2017  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
08:30 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Strikers 1:2 (0:2)
08:30 Gold Coast City FC - SWQ Thunder 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Western Pride - Redlands United 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Northern Fury - Sunshine Coast FC 8:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
07:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Weston Workers FC 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
07:00 Armadale SC - Cockburn City SC 2:3 (2:3)
07:00 Perth SC - Perth Glory (Y) 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 Balcatta SC - Joondalup United 1:3 (0:1)
07:00 Stirling Lions SC - Subiaco AFC 1:3 (1:0)
07:00 Sorrento FC - Bayswater City SC 4:4 (2:0)
07:00 Inglewood United - Mandurah City SC 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2017  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
04:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Cumberland United 3:0 dec.
04:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide Olympic 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City SC 2:1 (1:1)
04:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide City FC 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Comets 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide United (Y) 2:1 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
03:00 Kingborough Lions United - Olympia FC Warriors 1:5 (0:0)
05:30 Devonport City - Launceston City FC 3:1 (2:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SV Ried - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Ritzing - ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Stadlau - Austria Wien (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Grödig 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Kufstein - SCR Altach (A) 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Austria Salzburg 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 SC Schwaz - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Hard 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 USK Anif - SV Wörgl 5:1 (2:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Neulengbach - SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben 1:1
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
12:00 FK Kapaz - Sumgayit FK 1:0 (1:0)
15:37 Neftçi PFK - Inter Baku 2:1 (1:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Al Hidd - East Riffa Club 2:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals  Belarus >   Kubok 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals
13:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Lokomotiv Gomel 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Beker van België 2016/2017 > Final  Belgium >   Beker van België 2016/2017 > Final
19:45 KV Oostende - SV Zulte Waregem 2:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) pso
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1 >
13:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 2:0
13:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 3:0
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 4:1
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1 >
13:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 2:2
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 2:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
00:30 Oriente Petrolero - Guabirá 3:1 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 NK Vitez - FK Krupa 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Metalleghe-BSI 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Široki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
11:00 FK Vereya - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Dunav Ruse 2:2 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Everton - Universidad de Concepción 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Antofagasta - Santiago Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Colo-Colo - Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang FC - Shenzhen FC 1:3 (1:1)
07:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 5:0 (4:0)
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Baoding Yingli Yitong 0:2 (0:2)
China > Cup 2017 > 1. Round  China >   Cup 2017 > 1. Round
07:00 Shanghai JuJu Sports FC - Jiangxi Liansheng 2:3 pso
07:00 Zhaoqing Hengtai - Nantong Zhiyun 1:2
07:00 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli - Hangzhou Ange 3:1
07:30 Liuzhou Ranko - Shanghai Jiading City Development 2:4 pso
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
20:15 Deportivo Pasto - Cortuluá 2:2 (2:1)
22:15 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 3:0 (0:0)
22:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Alianza Petrolera 2:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
14:00 RNK Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Osijek - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
14:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
09:15 FK Pardubice - 1. SC Znojmo 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SFC Opava - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SK Prostějov - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:2 (1:2)
Denmark > 2. Division Promotion 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Promotion 2016/2017 >
13:00 BK Marienlyst - Brabrand IF 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Brønshøj BK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - BK Avarta 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Aarhus Fremad 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Relegation 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Relegation 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Svendborg - VSK Aarhus 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Vejgaard BK - Næsby BK 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Odder IGF - Fredensborg BI 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - FC Sydvest 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hellerup IK - Jammerbugt FC 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa >
00:30 Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 Clan Juvenil - El Nacional 3:4 (2:2)
Egypt > Premiership 2016/2017  Egypt >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:00 Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC - Ismaily 1:5 (1:3)
15:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Wadi Degla FC 1:5 (0:3)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
21:00 Dragón - Isidro Metapán 2:1
21:00 Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo 3:0
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Universidad de El Salvador 0:0
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Arsenal FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Hull City 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Chelsea FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Leicester City 2:3 (1:3)
17:30 AFC Bournemouth - Swansea City 2:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Preston North End 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Nottingham Forest - Derby County 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Newcastle United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Brentford FC 3:5 (3:1)
15:00 Cardiff City - Ipswich Town 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Fulham FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Norwich City - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Rotherham United 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Aston Villa 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Leeds United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Swindon Town 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Bury FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Scunthorpe United 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Southend United - Walsall FC 3:2 (0:2)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Crawley Town 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Doncaster Rovers 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Luton Town - Exeter City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Carlisle United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newport County - Blackpool FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Morecambe FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Portsmouth FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Sutton United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Guiseley AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Braintree Town - Southport FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chester FC - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Wrexham AFC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Woking FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 North Ferriby United - Solihull Moors 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Bromley FC 1:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
11:00 FC Infonet - Tulevik Viljandi 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 7:0 (6:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Quarter-finals  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Quarter-finals
12:30 Ilves Tampere - KPV Kokkola 4:2
13:15 FF Jaro - FC Honka 0:1
14:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Inter Turku 3:2
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Nantes - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - FC Lorient 2:3 (2:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Stade Reims - RC Lens 0:2 (0:0)
France > National 2016/2017  France >   National 2016/2017 >
13:45 US Concarneau - US Boulogne 3:0 (1:0)
France > Women Division 1 2016/2017  France >  Women Division 1 2016/2017 >
13:30 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0
17:30 ASPTT Albi - Olympique Lyon 0:5
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - Hertha BSC 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 VfR Aalen - FSV Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:1 (3:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II 2:2 (1:0)
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:3 (2:2)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Verl 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Rödinghausen 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln II 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - FK Pirmasens 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Nöttingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Trier - Wormatia Worms 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart II 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
12:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Memmingen - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Augsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Seligenporten 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SV Schalding-Heining 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - Alemannia Haibach 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger FV - ASV Neumarkt 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Weiden - 1. FC Sand 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Amberg - TSV Großbardorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - DJK Bamberg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. SC Feucht 5:0 (3:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - 1. FC Sonthofen 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Gundelfingen - DJK Vilzing 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 SV Pullach - TSV Landsberg 5:1 (4:0)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Pipinsried 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Ismaning 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ederbergland - KSV Baunatal 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Steinbach - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hessen Dreieich 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - FSC Lohfelden 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Urberach - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - OSC Vellmar 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - Offenburger FV 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen II 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Hollenbach - SV Oberachern 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FV Ravensburg 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Stuttgarter Kickers II 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - SpVgg Neckarelz 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Spielberg - FSV 08 Bissingen 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - FC Astoria Walldorf II 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - CFC Hertha 06 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - FC Anker Wismar 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 FSV Barleben - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 SSV Markranstädt - SV SCHOTT Jena 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - VFC Plauen 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Borussia Neunkirchen 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 SC Hauenstein - TuS Mechtersheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SpVgg Burgbrohl 25:0 (10:0)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - SV Gonsenheim 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Karbach - FK Pirmasens II 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 SV Morlautern - TSV Schott Mainz 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Heider SV - Oldenburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Altenholz - TSV Kropp 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSB Flensburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - SV Eutin 08 1:3 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
12:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > Semi-finals  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > Semi-finals
10:00 1. FC Köln - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:5 pso
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:1 (1:0)
10:00 Hamburger SV - Niendorfer TSV 5:0 (2:0)
10:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden 3:3 (3:2)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 TeBe Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Hennef 05 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 1:5 (1:1)
14:15 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
16:00 Bolga All Stars - Bechem United 2:1
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Aduana Stars 2:1
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Ashanti Gold 1:0
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Wa All Stars FC 0:0
16:00 Medeama SC - Great Olympics 1:1
16:00 WAFA - Berekum Chelsea 2:0
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
17:15 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC 0:3
19:30 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:0
Greece > Super League 2016/2017  Greece >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Veria FC - AO Kerkyra 4:0 (1:0)
15:15 AE Larisa - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Atromitos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
Greece > Football League 2016/2017  Greece >   Football League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:0)
Kissamikos - Panthrakikos dnp
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
21:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Mictlán 2:3 (1:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
06:30 Southern District - Tai Po FC 2:0
09:30 Eastern SC - South China AA 4:3
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Group 1
12:00 Keflavík ÍF - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:3
16:00 KA Akureyri - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:0
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Group 2
15:15 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 4:0
17:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 1:2
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Group 3
18:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍA Akranes 2:3
Ireland > Premier Division 2017  Ireland >   Premier Division 2017 >
14:00 Limerick FC - Finn Harps 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Derry City - Drogheda United 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Bray Wanderers 3:2 (2:2)
Ireland > First Division 2017  Ireland >   First Division 2017 >
15:00 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town 5:1 (2:0)
19:30 Longford Town - Cabinteely FC 0:2 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation >
14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon 1:4 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
16:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
17:00 Torino FC - Inter 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 AC Milan - Genoa CFC 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AS Cittadella 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Avellino - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Carpi FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Pisa - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - FC Bari 1908 4:0 (3:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:45 AS Livorno - Viterbese 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Olbia - Calcio Como 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Piacenza Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Racing Roma - Giana Erminio 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 AC Renate - US Arezzo 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 Lucchese - Pro Piacenza 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 Lupa Roma - AC Prato 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 US Pistoiese - US Cremonese 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 Robur Siena - US Alessandria 1912 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Tuttocuoio - US Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
13:45 Fondi - Casertana FC 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
13:30 San Marino Calcio - Vis Pesaro 0:0
14:00 SN Notaresco - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:1
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
05:00 Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:1 (2:1)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers 2:3 (1:0)
05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (2:0)
05:00 Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (2:1)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
04:00 Kataller Toyama - Kagoshima United 1:0
04:00 Fujieda MYFC - FC Tokyo II 2:1
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima United 1:2
08:30 FC Ryūkyū - Grulla Morioka 1:2
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 1st Round >
03:00 Verspah Oita - FC Imabari 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Briobecca Urayasu - ReinMeer Aomori 0:1 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
08:00 FK Okzhetpes - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Aktobe - FK Ordabasy 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Prishtina KF - Drita Gjilan 0:1
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Llapi 2:0
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:10 Al Nasr SC - Al Jahra SC 3:0 (3:0)
14:10 Al Shabab - Burgan SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:35 Al Fahaheel - Al Tadamun 1:1 (1:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2017  Latvia >   Virsliga 2017 >
11:00 SK Babīte - FK Rīgas Futbola skola annull.
13:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 2:4 (0:2)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2017  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2017 >
11:00 Utenis Utena - FK Lietava Jonava 1:1 (1:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
14:30 CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Canach 2:2
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Progrès Niedercorn 2:2
17:00 US Rumelange - Union Titus Pétange 0:0
17:00 US Mondorf - UNA Strassen 0:3
17:00 FC Differdange 03 - RM Hamm Benfica 1:0
17:00 F91 Dudelange - RFCU Luxemburg 4:0
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
03:00 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 3:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Potros UAEM - CF Atlante 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Deportivo Tepic - Club Zacatepec 3:2 (0:1)
03:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0 (0:0)
04:05 Murciélagos FC - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Venados FC 3:4
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
17:00 Santos Laguna II - Club Tijuana II 2:2
18:00 Puebla FC II - Chiapas FC II 2:0
18:00 UANL Tigres II - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 0:0
18:00 Real Cuautitlán - Cruz Azul II 5:2
21:00 Real Zamora - Club Irapuato 3:3
22:00 Veracruz II - Pioneros de Cancún 0:2
22:00 Club Tepatitlán - Club León II 2:2
Atlético Zacatepec II - Deportivo Toluca II dnp
23:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca - Politécnico 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 2:1
15:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 1:1
15:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Veracruz 0:2
15:00 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 2:1
17:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 3:0
17:30 Club Necaxa - Chiapas FC 0:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 1:0
15:00 Club Necaxa - Chiapas FC 4:1
17:00 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 2:2
17:30 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 4:0
17:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Veracruz 0:2
18:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 3:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
15:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 1:0
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:0
15:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 1:0
16:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 3:0
18:00 Puebla FC - Chiapas FC 3:1
22:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:1
22:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 5:2
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Bokelj - Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
Morocco > GNF 1 2016/2017  Morocco >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 CR Al Hoceima - Renaissance de Berkane 1:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
17:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:2)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - Excelsior Maassluis 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 GVVV - Vitesse (J) 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 VV Katwijk - FC Lienden 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Spakenburg - Koninklijke HFC 1:2 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
13:30 VV Capelle - ONS Sneek 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Rijnvogels - DVS'33 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - FC Groningen (J) 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 sv Huizen - IJsselmeervogels 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 ODIN '59 - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong FC Volendam 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 SteDoCo - FC Lisse 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Quick Boys 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Jong Almere City FC - SVV Scheveningen 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
17:00 Achilles'29 (J) - USV Hercules 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - Quick'20 1:1 (1:1)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
00:00 Tasman United - Southern United 5:2 (2:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2016/2017  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Renova - FK Pelister 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Makedonija GP - Vardar Skopje 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pobeda Junior - KF Shkupi 1:1 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2016/2017  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Linfield FC - Ards FC 5:1
15:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 1:2
15:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 2:4
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC 3:2
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 2:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (1:0)
23:10 Sol de América - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
20:30 Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar 1:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
14:30 Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2016/2017  Poland >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bytovia Bytów - FKS Stal Mielec 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Znicz Pruszkow 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy '71 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 MKS Kluczbork - Pogoń Siedlce 2:2 (0:0)
16:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Puławy 1:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Sporting CP - CD Nacional 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation >
16:00 ASA Târgu Mureş - Concordia Chiajna 2:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
18:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Steaua Bucureşti 3:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
08:30 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Ural - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russia >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Spartak Nalchik 1:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Scotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
12:15 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Ross County FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rangers FC - Hamilton Academical 4:0 (2:0)
Scotland > Championship 2016/2017  Scotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Dumbarton FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Queen Of The South - St. Mirren FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Dundee United 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 Falkirk FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2016/2017  Scotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stranraer FC - Livingston FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Airdrieonians - Stenhousemuir FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Albion Rovers - Peterhead FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Alloa Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Brechin City FC 1:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2016/2017  Scotland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Arbroath FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Clyde FC - Edinburgh City FC 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Montrose FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Elgin City - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Spartak Subotica - Borac Čačak 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Radnički Niš 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Javor - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 4:0 (2:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Myjava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová dnp
16:00 Tatran Prešov - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
15:00 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Radomlje - NK Krško 0:2 (0:0)
19:15 NK Celje - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (1:2)
South Korea > K League 1 2017  South Korea >   K League 1 2017 >
06:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 2:2
06:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2017  South Korea >   K League 2 2017 >
06:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon FC 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 SD Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Real Betis - CA Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
15:00 Córdoba CF - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Getafe CF 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Lugo - CD Mirandés 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Huesca - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Real Zaragoza - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 SD Zamudio - Real Sociedad B 2:3 (1:3)
17:30 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Leioa 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arenas de Getxo - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sestao River - CDA Navalcarnero 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - AE Prat 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - UE Llagostera 4:0 (4:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
16:00 Lorca FC - Extremadura UD 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >  Women Primera División 2016/2017 >
09:45 Fundación Albacete - FC Barcelona 0:2
15:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 0:2
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Semi-finals  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Semi-finals
17:30 BK Häcken - Östersunds FK 1:3 (1:2)
Switzerland > Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
16:45 FC Luzern - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
16:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Basel II - Stade Nyonnais 2:0
14:15 FC Sion II - FC Köniz 5:1
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:1
15:00 FC United Zürich - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:3
15:00 FC Zürich II - BSC Old Boys 2:1
15:00 FC Tuggen - SC Brühl 2:0
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Kriens 3:3
15:00 FC Bavois - SC Cham 2:1
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Relegation  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Relegation >
13:30 JS Kairouan - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
10:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Osmanlıspor FK 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Kayserispor - Gaziantepspor 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Adanaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
10:00 Ümraniyespor - Bandırmaspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Balıkesirspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 3:3 (0:3)
13:00 Boluspor - Giresunspor 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 Manisaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - FC Oleksandriya 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
19:30 Liverpool - Montevideo Wanderers 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 Danubio - Juventud 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Cerro - Boston River 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 El Tanque Sisley - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
18:00 New York City FC - Impact de Montréal 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Atlanta United FC - Chicago Fire 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 D.C. United - Columbus Crew 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Orlando City - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2017  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2017 >
11:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
12:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - PFK Mashal 0:2
12:00 Buxoro FK - Obod Tashkent 0:1
12:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Olmaliq 3:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Metropolitanos FC 0:1
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
09:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Sài Gòn FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Ho Chi Minh City - Hải Phòng FC 0:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Championship >
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints 0:5 (0:3)
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:3 (0:2)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Relegation >
14:30 Airbus UK - Aberystwyth Town 4:2 (1:2)