1. Round
29/08/2006 14:30 Alanyaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:0
14:30 Bucaspor - Fethiyespor 2:1
30/08/2006 14:00 Refahiyespor - Orduspor 1:2
14:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Mardinspor 1:2 aet
14:00 Siirtspor - Gaskispor 5:4 pso
14:00 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Ünyespor 2:1
14:30 Keçiörengücü - Türk Telekom 3:2
14:30 Istanbulspor - Zeytinburnuspor 1:0
14:30 Kartalspor - İstanbul BBSK 2:5
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Dardanelspor 4:1 pso
14:30 Inegölspor - Kocaelispor 4:0
15:00 Etimesgut Şekerspor - Gebzespor 1:4
18:00 Eskişehirspor - Usakspor 1:0
18:00 Malatyaspor - Elazığspor 1:2
18:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Diyarbakirspor 2:0
18:00 Yozgatspor - Gençlerbirligi OFTAS 6:7 pso
18:00 Samsunspor - Arsinspor 1:0
31/08/2006 18:00 Karşıyaka SK - Altay Izmir 2:0
2. Round
19/09/2006 14:30 Gebzespor - Konyaspor 1:2
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:0
20/09/2006 14:30 Bucaspor - Sakaryaspor 2:1
14:30 Istanbulspor - Vestel Manisaspor 0:5
14:30 Keçiörengücü - Gaziantepspor 2:4
14:30 Orduspor - Erciyesspor 2:3
14:30 Elazığspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:2
14:30 Mardinspor - Kayserispor 1:2
14:30 Siirtspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:4
14:30 Gençlerbirligi OFTAS - Inegölspor 0:1
18:00 Karşıyaka SK - Denizlispor 3:2
18:00 Antalyaspor - Eskişehirspor 0:1
18:00 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 3:0
18:00 Ankaraspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:0
18:00 Bursaspor - Akcaabat Sebatspor 3:0
21/09/2006 18:00 İstanbul BBSK - Samsunspor 7:6 pso
Group A
25/10/2006 13:00 Erciyesspor - Karşıyaka SK 1:1
18:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor 2:1
08/11/2006 12:00 Kayserispor - Erciyesspor 3:1
18:00 Karşıyaka SK - Galatasaray 1:2
15/12/2006 18:00 Bursaspor - Karşıyaka SK 2:1
16/12/2006 17:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 1:0
19/12/2006 14:00 Kayserispor - Bursaspor 0:0
20/12/2006 18:00 Erciyesspor - Galatasaray 4:1
19/01/2007 18:00 Bursaspor - Erciyesspor 2:4
18:00 Karşıyaka SK - Kayserispor 0:2
Group B
24/10/2006 18:00 Vestel Manisaspor - Trabzonspor 1:1
25/10/2006 13:00 Eskişehirspor - Ankaraspor 0:0
08/11/2006 14:00 Trabzonspor - Eskişehirspor 5:2
09/11/2006 18:00 Konyaspor - Vestel Manisaspor 1:0
15/12/2006 18:00 Ankaraspor - Trabzonspor 0:0
16/12/2006 12:00 Eskişehirspor - Konyaspor 4:3
20/12/2006 12:00 Konyaspor - Ankaraspor 2:2
12:00 Vestel Manisaspor - Eskişehirspor 6:1
21/01/2007 14:00 Trabzonspor - Konyaspor 1:1
14:00 Ankaraspor - Vestel Manisaspor 1:2
Group C
26/10/2006 13:00 Inegölspor - İstanbul BBSK 2:2
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Gaziantepspor 2:0
07/11/2006 18:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 0:4
08/11/2006 12:00 Gaziantepspor - Inegölspor 5:0
15/12/2006 12:00 Inegölspor - Sivasspor 3:1
16/12/2006 12:00 İstanbul BBSK - Gaziantepspor 0:1
19/12/2006 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Inegölspor 6:0
20/12/2006 12:00 Sivasspor - İstanbul BBSK 1:0
20/01/2007 12:00 Gaziantepspor - Sivasspor 1:0
17:00 İstanbul BBSK - Fenerbahçe 0:5
Group D
25/10/2006 13:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1
15:30 Bucaspor - Beşiktaş 1:5
08/11/2006 12:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Bucaspor 0:1
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1
16/12/2006 12:00 Bucaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:2
17/12/2006 17:00 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1
19/12/2006 12:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Bucaspor 3:1
20/12/2006 15:30 Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş 3:0
21/01/2007 17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gençlerbirliği 0:1
17:00 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1
Quarter-finals
30/01/2007 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği 2:1
31/01/2007 15:00 Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor 1:0
18:00 Beşiktaş - Vestel Manisaspor 4:0
01/02/2007 18:00 Erciyesspor - Galatasaray 0:0
27/02/2007 18:00 Galatasaray - Erciyesspor 1:1 aet
28/02/2007 15:00 Gaziantepspor - Trabzonspor 1:1
18:00 Vestel Manisaspor - Beşiktaş 2:0
01/03/2007 18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe 0:1
Semi-finals
11/04/2007 14:00 Trabzonspor - Erciyesspor 0:1
18:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 1:0
25/04/2007 18:00 Erciyesspor - Trabzonspor 5:4 pso
26/04/2007 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 1:1 aet
Final
09/05/2007 18:00 Erciyesspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 aet