1. Round
05/09/2007 13:00 Sarıyer SK - Gaziosmanpaşaspor 1:0
13:00 Orduspor - Arsinspor 0:1
13:00 Kücükköyspor - Kartalspor 1:3
13:00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Istanbulspor 2:1 aet
13:00 Türk Telekom - Erciyesspor 0:2
13:00 Urfaspor - Malatyaspor 6:0
13:00 Elazığspor - Diskispor 0:1
13:00 Mardinspor - Diyarbakırspor 1:2
13:00 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Araklispor 3:0
13:00 Usakspor - Afyonkarahisarspor 1:0
13:00 MKE Kirikkalespor - Bugsaş Spor A.Ş. 1:0
14:00 Alanyaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:0
17:00 Sakaryaspor - Bozüyükspor 2:0
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Antalyaspor 3:2 pso
17:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Adanaspor 4:1
17:00 Eskişehirspor - Kocaelispor 1:0
17:00 Altay Izmir - Karşıyaka SK 4:3 pso
06/09/2007 13:00 Boluspor - Samsunspor 3:2
2. Round
25/09/2007 14:00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:3 aet
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Akcaabat Sebatspor 4:1
26/09/2007 14:00 Sarıyer SK - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0
14:00 Arsinspor - Denizlispor 0:2
14:00 MKE Kirikkalespor - Sakaryaspor 4:2
14:00 Urfaspor - Konyaspor 2:1
14:00 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 1:0
18:00 Vestel Manisaspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:0
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Erciyesspor 2:0
18:00 Gençlerbirligi OFTAS - Usakspor 4:0
18:00 Kayserispor - Diyarbakırspor 3:1
18:00 Bursaspor - Boluspor 1:0
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Altay Izmir 1:0
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Eskişehirspor 3:1
18:00 İstanbul BBSK - Diskispor 2:3
18:00 Ankaraspor - Kartalspor 2:1
Group A
31/10/2007 11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Diskispor 3:1
15:00 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 1:2
05/01/2008 11:30 Ankaraspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0
13:00 Diskispor - Beşiktaş 0:4
08/01/2008 14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Diskispor 2:1
18:00 Beşiktaş - Ankaraspor 3:1
16/01/2008 11:30 Ankaraspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 1:1
23/01/2008 11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0
11:30 Diskispor - Ankaraspor 2:3
Group B
30/10/2007 18:00 Vestel Manisaspor - Trabzonspor 3:0
31/10/2007 11:30 MKE Kirikkalespor - Adana Demirspor 1:3
04/01/2008 18:00 Trabzonspor - MKE Kirikkalespor 5:0
06/01/2008 11:30 Gençlerbirliği - Vestel Manisaspor 3:0
09/01/2008 11:30 MKE Kirikkalespor - Gençlerbirliği 0:4
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Trabzonspor 1:0
15/01/2008 14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Adana Demirspor 1:0
16/01/2008 11:30 Vestel Manisaspor - MKE Kirikkalespor 2:1
24/01/2008 11:30 Adana Demirspor - Vestel Manisaspor 2:1
17:00 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:2
Group C
30/10/2007 11:30 Urfaspor - Alanyaspor 3:0
31/10/2007 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Gaziantepspor 0:0
05/01/2008 11:30 Gaziantepspor - Urfaspor 1:1
06/01/2008 17:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 0:0
08/01/2008 11:30 Alanyaspor - Gaziantepspor 0:3
09/01/2008 11:30 Urfaspor - Kayserispor 1:1
16/01/2008 11:30 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 5:0
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Urfaspor 3:2
23/01/2008 11:30 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 3:10
11:30 Gaziantepspor - Kayserispor 0:2
Group D
30/10/2007 11:30 Sarıyer SK - Gençlerbirligi OFTAS 0:3
01/11/2007 18:00 Galatasaray - Denizlispor 2:1
05/01/2008 17:00 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 2:2
06/01/2008 11:30 Denizlispor - Sarıyer SK 3:1
09/01/2008 11:30 Sarıyer SK - Bursaspor 3:2
14:00 Gençlerbirligi OFTAS - Denizlispor 3:1
15/01/2008 18:00 Galatasaray - Sarıyer SK 3:0
16/01/2008 11:30 Bursaspor - Gençlerbirligi OFTAS 1:0
23/01/2008 17:00 Gençlerbirligi OFTAS - Galatasaray 3:0
17:00 Denizlispor - Bursaspor 0:0
Quarter-finals
01/02/2008 17:00 Gençlerbirligi OFTAS - Kayserispor 0:0
02/02/2008 13:00 Adana Demirspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:1
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş 1:0
03/02/2008 17:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 0:0
26/02/2008 17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Adana Demirspor 2:2
27/02/2008 11:00 Kayserispor - Gençlerbirligi OFTAS 2:0
14:00 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 3:2
18:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 2:1
Semi-finals
18/03/2008 18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor 0:3
19/03/2008 19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 1:0
15/04/2008 18:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 1:1
16/04/2008 18:00 Kayserispor - Çaykur Rizespor 4:1
Final
07/05/2008 18:00 Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği 11:10 pso