2. Round
24/09/2013 12:00 1461 Trabzon - Beylerbeyi 2:0
12:00 Diyarbakirspor - Altay Izmir 3:4 pso
13:00 Hacettepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0
13:00 Orhangazispor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:4
13:00 Kartalspor - Erzincan Refahiyespor 4:2
13:00 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Antalyaspor 1:2 aet
13:00 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Dardanelspor 6:5 pso
16:00 Gaziantepspor - Çorum Belediyespor 3:2 aet
18:30 Göztepe - Altınordu FSG 5:6 pso
18:30 Karabükspor - Kocaelispor 6:0
25/09/2013 11:00 Van Belediyespor - Manisaspor 2:0
12:00 Diyarbakır BB - İskenderun Demir Çelikspor 5:6 pso
12:00 Erzurum BB - Adanaspor 4:5 pso
12:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Tosya Belediyespor 3:0
12:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Giresunspor 0:1
13:00 Tokatspor - Uşak Sportif Gençlikspor 2:0
13:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 0:1 aet
13:00 Inegölspor - Nevşehirspor Gençlik 3:1
13:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Karaman Belediyespor 2:1
13:00 Gaziosmanpaşaspor - Alanyaspor 0:1
13:00 Derince Belediyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:4
13:00 Bayrampaşaspor - Yeşil Kırşehirspor 3:1
13:00 Kızılcahamamspor - Yeşil Bursa SK 0:1
13:00 Pendikspor - Bayburtspor 1:0
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Gençlerbirliği 1:2
13:00 Çankırıspor - Elazığ Belediyespor 1:0
13:00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Silivrispor 0:1
13:00 Osmaniyespor 2011 - Hatayspor 0:2
13:00 Turgutluspor - Kırklarelispor 2:0
13:00 Bergama Belediyespor - Bugsaşspor 2:1
13:00 İstanbul Güngörenspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:2 aet
14:00 Keçiörengücü - Bandırmaspor 1:2
14:00 Boluspor - Batman Petrolspor 3:2 aet
16:00 Erciyesspor - Edirnespor 2:0
16:00 Karşıyaka SK - Ofspor 2:1
18:30 Fethiyespor - Kızılcabölükspor 3:1
18:30 Elazığspor - Ankara Demirspor 2:0
18:30 Eskişehirspor - Çıksalınspor 7:0
26/09/2013 12:00 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:3
13:00 Arsinspor - Torku Konyaspor 0:3
16:00 Bucaspor - Eyüpspor 1:0
18:30 Kayserispor - Pazarspor 2:1
01/10/2013 13:00 Istanbulspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1
02/10/2013 11:00 Tatvan Gençlerbirliği - Bozüyükspor 3:1
11:00 Kahramanmaraş BBSK - Ankaraspor 2:1
12:00 Bartınspor - Balıkesirspor 1:7
12:00 Niğde Belediyespor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 3:1
12:00 1930 Bafraspor - Adana Demirspor 0:1
12:00 Tekden Denizlispor - Manavgat Evrensekispor 1:2
13:00 Gölcükspor - Orduspor 4:5 pso
13:00 İstanbul BBSK - Gümüşhanespor 5:0
13:00 Aydinspor - Samsunspor 3:2 aet
16:00 Sivasspor - Oğuzhanspor 5:0
03/10/2013 13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kasımpaşa SK 2:3
3. Round
29/10/2013 11:00 1461 Trabzon - Altay Izmir 2:1
11:30 Çankırıspor - Adanaspor 1:0
16:00 Elazığspor - Pendikspor 3:1
18:30 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:1 aet
30/10/2013 11:00 Van Belediyespor - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 aet
11:00 Tatvan Gençlerbirliği - İstanbul BBSK 0:1
11:30 Tokatspor - Boluspor 1:0 aet
11:30 İskenderun Demir Çelikspor - Tavşanlı Linyitspor 3:4 pso
11:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Orduspor 1:0
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 aet
11:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor 1:2
11:30 Kartalspor - Silivrispor 1:2 aet
12:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Balıkesirspor 0:2
12:00 Turgutluspor - Antalyaspor 2:3
13:30 Erciyesspor - Giresunspor 2:1
16:00 Fethiyespor - Bayrampaşaspor 2:1 aet
16:00 Gaziantepspor - Hatayspor 1:0 aet
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:4 pso
16:00 Bucaspor - Aydinspor 1:0 aet
16:00 Karabükspor - Manavgat Evrensekispor 3:2
16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Yeşil Bursa SK 4:1
18:30 Eskişehirspor - Alanyaspor 2:0
31/10/2013 12:00 Bergama Belediyespor - Gençlerbirliği 1:2
16:00 Kayserispor - Kahramanmaraş BBSK 2:0
18:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Altınordu FSG 6:5
06/11/2013 11:30 Hacettepe - Torku Konyaspor 3:2
11:30 Inegölspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0
4. Round
03/12/2013 11:00 Bandırmaspor - Elazığspor 0:2
17:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 6:5 pso
18:00 Antalyaspor - Çankırıspor 3:2 aet
04/12/2013 11:00 Inegölspor - Gaziantepspor 3:2
11:00 Balıkesirspor - Trabzonspor 3:1
11:00 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1
11:00 Tokatspor - İstanbul BBSK 1:0
15:00 Sivasspor - Silivrispor 1:0
16:00 Gençlerbirliği - Aydın Nazilli BS 0:1
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Fethiyespor 1:2
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor 1:2
05/12/2013 11:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Erciyesspor 2:4
13:30 Eskişehirspor - Van Belediyespor 4:1
16:00 Karabükspor - Hacettepe 3:1
16:00 Kayserispor - 1461 Trabzon 1:0
18:30 Bucaspor - Beşiktaş 2:1
Round of 16
17/12/2013 17:00 Karabükspor - Elazığspor 2:4 pso
18/12/2013 11:00 Tokatspor - Kayserispor 1:0
16:30 Galatasaray - Balıkesirspor 4:0
18:30 Bucaspor - Antalyaspor 0:1 aet
19/12/2013 12:30 Sivasspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:1 aet
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Fethiyespor 3:0
15:00 Erciyesspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1
18:00 Bursaspor - Inegölspor 3:0
Viertelfinale Gruppe A
14/01/2014 14:30 Eskişehirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:2
17:00 Bursaspor - Sivasspor 2:1
18/01/2014 14:30 Sivasspor - Eskişehirspor 0:2
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor 0:0
22/01/2014 11:30 Sivasspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1
15:00 Bursaspor - Eskişehirspor 4:1
29/01/2014 15:00 Eskişehirspor - Bursaspor 1:0
30/01/2014 17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Sivasspor 1:0
05/02/2014 18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 1:1
06/02/2014 17:00 Sivasspor - Bursaspor 1:2
12/02/2014 18:00 Eskişehirspor - Sivasspor 1:0
18:00 Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:0
Viertelfinale Gruppe B
15/01/2014 14:30 Elazığspor - Antalyaspor 1:1
17:00 Galatasaray - Tokatspor 2:0
19/01/2014 11:30 Tokatspor - Elazığspor 2:2
18:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 1:1
22/01/2014 17:00 Elazığspor - Galatasaray 1:0
19:00 Antalyaspor - Tokatspor 6:1
29/01/2014 11:30 Tokatspor - Antalyaspor 0:2
18:00 Galatasaray - Elazığspor 3:0
05/02/2014 12:00 Tokatspor - Galatasaray 0:3
16:00 Antalyaspor - Elazığspor 2:1
12/02/2014 18:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 0:0
13/02/2014 17:00 Elazığspor - Tokatspor 4:1
Semi-finals
25/03/2014 18:30 Galatasaray - Bursaspor 2:2 (2:0)
26/03/2014 18:30 Eskişehirspor - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
16/04/2014 18:00 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 2:5 (2:1)
17/04/2014 18:30 Antalyaspor - Eskişehirspor 1:3 (1:0)
Final
07/05/2014 18:00 Eskişehirspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)