2. Round
20/10/2020 12:30 Kütahyaspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 İçelspor - Payas Belediyespor 1975 6:0 (4:0)
18:00 Karşıyaka SK - Bergama Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
21/10/2020 11:00 Elazığ Karakoçan - Diyarbekirspor 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Erokspor - Arnavutköy Belediye 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:3) pso
11:30 Çatalcaspor - Şile Yıldızspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
11:30 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor - Yalovaspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor - Düzcespor 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
11:30 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Artvin Hopaspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Ofspor - Yomraspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Cizrespor - Siirt İÖİ 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Nevşehirspor - Kozan Belediye Spor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Muğlaspor - Kızılcabölükspor 3:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
11:30 Ispartaspor - Kestel Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 3:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
13:00 Tekirdağspor - Silivrispor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Fethiyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:1 (1:1)
22/10/2020 11:00 Erbaaspor - Yozgatspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Ağrıspor - Orduspor 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - 1877 Alemdağ 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Karaköprü Belediyespor - Osmaniyespor 2011 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Derincespor - Çankaya FK 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bucaspor - Somaspor 0:1 (0:1)
3. Round
03/11/2020 10:00 Balıkesirspor - Erokspor 5:6 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
10:00 Tuzlaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Adanaspor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Altay Izmir - 1922 Konyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Karaköprü Belediyespor 6:2 (4:0)
17:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kocaelispor 1:2 (0:0)
04/11/2020 10:00 Manisa FK - Gümüşhanespor 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Ankaraspor - Pazarspor 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 Boluspor - Hacettepe 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Bandırmaspor - Derincespor 3:1 (3:0)
10:00 Giresunspor - Tekirdağspor 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Keçiörengücü - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 6:0 (1:0)
10:00 Menemen Belediyespor - 24 Erzincanspor 8:9 (8:9, 8:9, 8:9) pso
10:00 Ümraniyespor - Kırklarelispor 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Orduspor 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Adana Demirspor - Kestel Belediyespor 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Nevşehirspor 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
12:30 Altınordu FSG - Fethiyespor 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kayserispor - Yomraspor 5:0 (4:0)
17:30 Bursaspor - Karşıyaka SK 7:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
05/11/2020 02:00 Pendikspor - Düzcespor 3:0 dec.
09:00 Kastamonuspor - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
10:00 Bodrum Belediye - Niğde Anadolu FK 7:8 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
10:00 Samsunspor - Muğlaspor 1:3 (1:2)
10:00 Inegölspor - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Somaspor 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Serik Belediyespor 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
10:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - İçelspor 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 2:3 (0:2)
10:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Karabükspor 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Uşakspor - Şile Yıldızspor 6:0 (4:0)
10:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Yozgatspor 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
10:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Eyüpspor 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Ankara Demirspor - BAKspor 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Karacabey Birlikspor 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Turgutluspor 2:4 (1:2)
10:00 Van BBSK - Sivas Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Elazığspor 3:2 (2:2)
12:30 Sakaryaspor - Diyarbekirspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Eskişehirspor - Cizrespor 3:2 (1:2)
12:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Artvin Hopaspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hatayspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (1:0)
4. Round
24/11/2020 10:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ankaraspor - Muğlaspor 0:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
11:30 Boluspor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
11:30 Giresunspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 8:7 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
12:00 Denizlispor - Turgutluspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Erokspor 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Adanaspor - Sakaryaspor 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
16:00 Bursaspor - 1922 Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Sivas Belediyespor 4:0 (1:0)
25/11/2020 Altınordu FSG - Yeni Çorumspor dnp
10:00 Keçiörengücü - Kocaelispor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
10:00 Bandırmaspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Tuzlaspor - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 5:1 (3:0)
10:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Eskişehirspor - Kastamonuspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hatayspor - Karacabey Birlikspor 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Serik Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Afjet Afyonspor 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Pendikspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Uşakspor 6:0 (3:0)
26/11/2020 10:00 BB Erzurumspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - 24 Erzincanspor 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 3:4 (1:3, 3:3, 3:3) pso
16:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Manisa FK 7:0 (4:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Kırklarelispor 2:0 (0:0)
5. Round
15/12/2020 10:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Muğlaspor 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 Göztepe - Bursaspor 4:5 (1:1, 3:3) aet
18:00 Galatasaray - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
16/12/2020 10:00 BB Erzurumspor - Erokspor 5:1 (3:1)
11:00 Gaziantep FK - Kocaelispor 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Alanyaspor - Adanaspor 5:1 (2:1)
15:15 Trabzonspor - Adana Demirspor 3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Karacabey Birlikspor 1:0 (1:0)
17/12/2020 10:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Altınordu FSG 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Gençlerbirliği - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Antalyaspor - Boluspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sivasspor - Giresunspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 İstanbul Başakşehir - Turgutluspor 7:0 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:1 (2:0)
Round of 16
12/01/2021 12:45 Bursaspor - Antalyaspor 0:3 (0:3)
15:45 Sivasspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
17:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
13/01/2021 12:45 Atiker Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (2:0)
15:45 Tuzlaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:5 (1:2)
17:45 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (0:0)
14/01/2021 15:45 Alanyaspor - BB Erzurumspor 4:1 (2:1)
17:45 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (0:0)
Quarter-finals
09/02/2021 17:45 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
10/02/2021 17:45 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 2:3 (0:2)
11/02/2021 14:45 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 Atiker Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Semi-finals
16/03/2021 17:45 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir 3:2 (2:0, 2:2) aet
17/03/2021 17:45 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Final
18/05/2021 18:45 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-