3. Round
26/10/2021 11:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Somaspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Amed SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:2 (0:2)
12:00 Eyüpspor - Bucaspor 1928 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bergama Belediyespor 4:2 (1:0, 2:2) aet
12:00 Boluspor - Çarşambaspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Altay Izmir - Derincespor 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Samsunspor - 1922 Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Adanaspor - Adıyamanspor 2:0 (1:0)
27/10/2021 11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Orduspor 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:0 (0:0) aet
11:00 Vanspor FK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Turgutluspor - Mardin 1969 SK 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Çorum FK - Arnavutköy Belediye 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Düzcespor 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
11:30 Serik Belediyespor - Pazarspor 7:0 (2:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kahta 02 Spor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Ağrıspor 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (0:1)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Yomraspor 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Denizlispor - Şile Yıldızspor 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) pso
12:00 Sarıyer SK - Edirnespor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Manisa FK - Fatsa Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kırklarelispor - Osmaniyespor 2011 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Ergene Velimeşe 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Uşakspor - Nevşehirspor 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) pso
12:00 Bodrumspor - Ispartaspor 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
12:00 Ankaraspor - Inegölspor 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Balıkesirspor - Alanya Kestelspor 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Eskişehirspor - Igdir FK 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Bandırmaspor - Çankaya FK 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 BB Erzurumspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pso
16:00 Bursaspor - Ceyhanspor 6:1 (4:1)
18:45 Kayserispor - Artvin Hopaspor 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) aet
28/10/2021 11:00 Ümraniyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) aet
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Pendikspor 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Tuzlaspor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Altınordu FK - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 5:3 (2:0, 3:3) aet
13:30 Sakaryaspor - Karaköprü Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Diyarbekirspor 5:0 (4:0)
18:45 Adana Demirspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:0 (1:0)
4. Round
30/11/2021 10:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanya Kestelspor 5:0 (1:0)
10:00 Bandırmaspor - Şanlıurfaspor 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Gençlerbirliği - Mardin 1969 SK 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
11:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Afjet Afyonspor 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Bursaspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
12:00 Altay Izmir - Manisa FK 4:2 (0:2)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Bodrumspor 1:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Serik Belediyespor 5:0 (5:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Amed SK 4:0 (1:0)
01/12/2021 10:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Ankaraspor 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Altınordu FK - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Boluspor - Orduspor 4:2 (2:0)
11:00 Samsunspor - Uşakspor 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Denizlispor - Ağrıspor 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Sarıyer SK 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Adanaspor - Kocaelispor 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Osmaniyespor 2011 6:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kayserispor - Igdir FK 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Hatayspor - Eyüpspor 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
02/12/2021 10:00 Giresunspor - Ankara Demirspor 4:2 (2:0)
10:00 Ümraniyespor - Arnavutköy Belediye 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Aydın Nazilli BS 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
14:00 Göztepe - Kahta 02 Spor 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Konyaspor - Vanspor FK 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Sakaryaspor 3:1 (3:1)
5. Round
28/12/2021 10:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Kocaelispor 5:3 (1:1, 2:2) aet
12:00 Hatayspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Giresunspor 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Trabzonspor - Boluspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Denizlispor 5:6 (1:2, 3:3, 3:3) pso
29/12/2021 10:00 Alanyaspor - Mardin 1969 SK 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Bodrumspor 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Ankaraspor 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 Göztepe - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Afjet Afyonspor 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
30/12/2021 10:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Bandırmaspor 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kayserispor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Gaziantep FK - Bursaspor 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
18:00 Beşiktaş - Altay Izmir 1:0 (0:0)
Round of 16
08/02/2022 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gaziantep FK 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Konyaspor 5:4 (2:2, 4:4) aet
17:30 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:0)
09/02/2022 10:30 Bandırmaspor - Sivasspor 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 Hatayspor - Antalyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Denizlispor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:1)
10/02/2022 14:30 Alanyaspor - Adana Demirspor 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:30 Beşiktaş - Göztepe 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Quarter-finals
01/03/2022 17:30 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
02/03/2022 14:00 Sivasspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 1:2 (1:1)
03/03/2022 17:30 Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
Semi-finals
19/04/2022 18:30 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)
20/04/2022 18:30 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 1:2 (1:1)
10/05/2022 18:30 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 4:2 (0:1)
11/05/2022 18:30 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
Final
26/05/2022 18:45 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 2:3 (1:0, 1:1) aet