Group 1
08/06/2021 18:10 Austria - Estonia 2:0 (1:0)
02/09/2021 18:00 Croatia - Azerbaijan 2:0 (2:0)
03/09/2021 17:00 Estonia - Finland 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Norway - Austria 3:1 (1:1)
07/09/2021 16:00 Finland - Croatia 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Austria - Azerbaijan 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Estonia - Norway 0:5 (0:3)
08/10/2021 17:00 Croatia - Norway 3:2 (2:0)
17:30 Azerbaijan - Finland 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Estonia - Austria 0:4 (0:2)
12/10/2021 17:00 Norway - Estonia 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Azerbaijan - Croatia 1:5 (0:4)
17:30 Finland - Austria 3:1 (1:0)
11/11/2021 17:00 Croatia - Estonia 2:0 (1:0)
12/11/2021 16:00 Azerbaijan - Austria 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Norway - Finland 3:1 (0:0)
15/11/2021 16:30 Finland - Estonia 1:0 (1:0)
16/11/2021 16:00 Azerbaijan - Norway 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Austria - Croatia 1:3 (0:2)
25/03/2022 Azerbaijan - Estonia -:-
Croatia - Austria -:-
29/03/2022 Croatia - Finland -:-
Austria - Norway -:-
03/06/2022 Estonia - Azerbaijan -:-
Austria - Finland -:-
Norway - Croatia -:-
07/06/2022 Finland - Azerbaijan -:-
08/06/2022 Estonia - Croatia -:-
10/06/2022 Finland - Norway -:-
14/06/2022 Norway - Azerbaijan -:-
Group 2
02/09/2021 16:30 Hungary - Israel 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 San Marino - Germany 0:6 (0:5)
03/09/2021 15:00 Latvia - Poland 0:2 (0:0)
07/09/2021 17:15 Latvia - Germany 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Poland - Israel 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 San Marino - Hungary 0:4 (0:1)
07/10/2021 12:00 Latvia - San Marino 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Germany - Israel 3:2 (1:1)
08/10/2021 19:00 Hungary - Poland 2:2 (0:0)
12/10/2021 15:30 Poland - San Marino 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Hungary - Germany 1:5 (1:2)
17:00 Israel - Latvia 2:1 (1:1)
11/11/2021 18:00 San Marino - Israel 0:4 (0:4)
12/11/2021 16:45 Hungary - Latvia 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Germany - Poland 0:4 (0:3)
16/11/2021 16:30 Poland - Latvia 5:0 (3:0)
17:15 Germany - San Marino 4:0 (3:0)
17:40 Israel - Hungary 3:0 (1:0)
24/03/2022 Israel - Poland -:-
Hungary - San Marino -:-
25/03/2022 Germany - Latvia -:-
29/03/2022 Israel - Germany -:-
San Marino - Latvia -:-
Poland - Hungary -:-
02/06/2022 Latvia - Israel -:-
San Marino - Poland -:-
03/06/2022 Germany - Hungary -:-
07/06/2022 Poland - Germany -:-
Israel - San Marino -:-
Latvia - Hungary -:-
Group 3
03/09/2021 15:30 Malta - Northern Ireland 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 Slovakia - Lithuania 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Spain - Russia 4:1 (1:1)
07/09/2021 16:30 Lithuania - Spain 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Russia - Malta 6:0 (3:0)
19:30 Northern Ireland - Slovakia 1:0 (0:0)
08/10/2021 16:30 Lithuania - Malta 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Russia - Northern Ireland 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Spain - Slovakia 3:2 (0:1)
12/10/2021 15:30 Slovakia - Malta 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Lithuania - Russia 0:3 (0:0)
19:45 Spain - Northern Ireland 3:0 (2:0)
12/11/2021 14:00 Northern Ireland - Lithuania 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Russia - Slovakia 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Malta - Spain 0:5 (0:3)
16/11/2021 16:30 Lithuania - Slovakia 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Russia - Spain 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Northern Ireland - Malta 0:2 (0:0)
25/03/2022 Spain - Lithuania -:-
Malta - Russia -:-
Slovakia - Northern Ireland -:-
29/03/2022 Malta - Lithuania -:-
Northern Ireland - Russia -:-
Slovakia - Spain -:-
03/06/2022 Russia - Lithuania -:-
Malta - Slovakia -:-
Northern Ireland - Spain -:-
07/06/2022 Lithuania - Northern Ireland -:-
Spain - Malta -:-
Slovakia - Russia -:-
Group 4
25/03/2021 15:30 Greece - Cyprus 0:0 (0:0)
05/06/2021 16:00 Liechtenstein - Greece 0:5 (0:1)
02/09/2021 15:00 Belarus - Iceland 1:2 (0:1)
03/09/2021 17:00 Liechtenstein - Cyprus 0:6 (0:3)
06/09/2021 19:00 Portugal - Belarus 1:0 (1:0)
07/09/2021 17:00 Cyprus - Liechtenstein 6:0 (4:0)
18:00 Iceland - Greece 1:1 (1:1)
07/10/2021 20:15 Portugal - Liechtenstein 11:0 (9:0)
08/10/2021 17:00 Belarus - Greece 0:2 (0:1)
12/10/2021 16:00 Iceland - Portugal 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Belarus - Liechtenstein 6:0 (3:0)
12/11/2021 14:00 Greece - Belarus 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Liechtenstein - Iceland 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Cyprus - Portugal 0:1 (0:1)
16/11/2021 14:00 Liechtenstein - Belarus 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Greece - Iceland 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Portugal - Cyprus 6:0 (2:0)
25/03/2022 Greece - Liechtenstein -:-
Portugal - Iceland -:-
26/03/2022 Cyprus - Belarus -:-
29/03/2022 Greece - Portugal -:-
Cyprus - Iceland -:-
01/06/2022 Belarus - Cyprus -:-
03/06/2022 Iceland - Liechtenstein -:-
04/06/2022 Belarus - Portugal -:-
06/06/2022 Cyprus - Greece -:-
07/06/2022 Liechtenstein - Portugal -:-
08/06/2022 Iceland - Belarus -:-
11/06/2022 Portugal - Greece -:-
Iceland - Cyprus -:-
Group 5
04/06/2021 19:30 Wales - Moldova 0:0 (0:0)
03/09/2021 18:00 Moldova - Bulgaria 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Switzerland - Gibraltar 4:0 (3:0)
07/09/2021 16:30 Bulgaria - Wales 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Gibraltar - Switzerland 0:4 (0:2)
17:45 Netherlands - Moldova 3:0 (2:0)
08/10/2021 16:00 Moldova - Wales 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Bulgaria - Gibraltar 5:0 (4:0)
18:00 Switzerland - Netherlands 2:2 (1:0)
12/10/2021 16:00 Bulgaria - Switzerland 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Moldova - Gibraltar 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Netherlands - Wales 5:0 (2:0)
12/11/2021 17:30 Switzerland - Moldova 3:0 (0:0)
17:45 Netherlands - Bulgaria 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gibraltar - Wales 0:7 (0:3)
15/11/2021 13:00 Gibraltar - Netherlands 0:7 (0:2)
16/11/2021 16:00 Wales - Switzerland 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Bulgaria - Moldova 0:0 (0:0)
25/03/2022 Bulgaria - Netherlands -:-
Switzerland - Wales -:-
29/03/2022 Wales - Bulgaria -:-
Gibraltar - Moldova -:-
Netherlands - Switzerland -:-
03/06/2022 Moldova - Netherlands -:-
04/06/2022 Switzerland - Bulgaria -:-
07/06/2022 Netherlands - Gibraltar -:-
08/06/2022 Moldova - Switzerland -:-
11/06/2022 Gibraltar - Bulgaria -:-
Wales - Netherlands -:-
14/06/2022 Wales - Gibraltar -:-
Group 6
29/03/2021 17:00 Montenegro - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:2 (0:0)
04/06/2021 17:00 Luxembourg - Montenegro 1:2 (1:1)
08/06/2021 15:45 Sweden - Luxembourg 6:0 (2:0)
03/09/2021 15:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Ireland 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Italy - Luxembourg 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Montenegro - Sweden 1:3 (0:0)
07/09/2021 15:00 Luxembourg - Ireland 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Sweden 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Italy - Montenegro 1:0 (0:0)
08/10/2021 16:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Italy 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Sweden - Montenegro 3:1 (1:0)
17:15 Ireland - Luxembourg 2:0 (1:0)
12/10/2021 15:30 Luxembourg - Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Montenegro - Ireland 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Italy - Sweden 1:1 (1:0)
12/11/2021 17:00 Sweden - Bosnia-Herzegovina 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Ireland - Italy 0:2 (0:1)
16/11/2021 16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Montenegro 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ireland - Sweden 1:0 (0:0)
25/03/2022 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Luxembourg -:-
Montenegro - Italy -:-
29/03/2022 Italy - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
Sweden - Ireland -:-
02/06/2022 Luxembourg - Sweden -:-
03/06/2022 Ireland - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
06/06/2022 Ireland - Montenegro -:-
Luxembourg - Italy -:-
09/06/2022 Sweden - Italy -:-
10/06/2022 Montenegro - Luxembourg -:-
14/06/2022 Italy - Ireland -:-
Group 7
04/06/2021 17:00 Andorra - Albania 0:3 (0:2)
08/06/2021 19:00 Kosovo - Andorra 2:0 (0:0)
02/09/2021 17:00 Czech Republic - Slovenia 1:0 (0:0)
06/09/2021 17:00 Czech Republic - Albania 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Andorra - Slovenia 0:1 (0:0)
07/09/2021 19:00 England - Kosovo 2:0 (2:0)
07/10/2021 18:00 Albania - Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kosovo - Czech Republic 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Slovenia - England 2:2 (0:2)
11/10/2021 17:30 Albania - Slovenia 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Andorra - England 0:1 (0:0)
12/10/2021 17:00 Czech Republic - Kosovo 3:0 (2:0)
11/11/2021 19:00 England - Czech Republic 3:1 (3:1)
12/11/2021 17:00 Slovenia - Albania 3:0 (2:0)
16/11/2021 17:00 Slovenia - Czech Republic 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kosovo - Albania 2:1 (0:0)
25/03/2022 Albania - Czech Republic -:-
England - Andorra -:-
Kosovo - Slovenia -:-
29/03/2022 Albania - England -:-
Andorra - Czech Republic -:-
Slovenia - Kosovo -:-
03/06/2022 Czech Republic - England -:-
04/06/2022 Andorra - Kosovo -:-
07/06/2022 England - Albania -:-
10/06/2022 Slovenia - Andorra -:-
Kosovo - England -:-
14/06/2022 Albania - Kosovo -:-
Czech Republic - Andorra -:-
England - Slovenia -:-
Group 8
08/06/2021 17:30 Faroe Islands - Armenia 2:0 (0:0)
02/09/2021 15:30 Armenia - Faroe Islands 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 France - North Macedonia 3:0 (1:0)
03/09/2021 17:00 Serbia - Ukraine 0:1 (0:1)
06/09/2021 17:30 Faroe Islands - France 1:1 (0:1)
07/09/2021 15:00 North Macedonia - Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ukraine - Armenia 2:1 (1:1)
07/10/2021 14:00 Faroe Islands - North Macedonia 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Armenia - Serbia 1:4 (1:0)
08/10/2021 17:30 France - Ukraine 5:0 (2:0)
12/10/2021 15:00 Armenia - North Macedonia 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ukraine - Faroe Islands 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Serbia - France 0:3 (0:2)
11/11/2021 12:00 North Macedonia - Ukraine 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 France - Armenia 7:0 (3:0)
12/11/2021 17:00 Serbia - Faroe Islands 0:0 (0:0)
16/11/2021 16:00 Ukraine - Serbia 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 North Macedonia - France 0:1 (0:0)
24/03/2022 Armenia - Ukraine -:-
France - Faroe Islands -:-
Serbia - North Macedonia -:-
29/03/2022 Serbia - Armenia -:-
North Macedonia - Faroe Islands -:-
Ukraine - France -:-
02/06/2022 North Macedonia - Armenia -:-
Faroe Islands - Ukraine -:-
03/06/2022 France - Serbia -:-
07/06/2022 Armenia - France -:-
Faroe Islands - Serbia -:-
Ukraine - North Macedonia -:-
Group 9
04/06/2021 14:00 Kazakhstan - Belgium 1:3 (1:2)
03/09/2021 18:00 Turkey - Belgium 0:3 (0:1)
07/09/2021 15:00 Kazakhstan - Denmark 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Turkey - Scotland 1:1 (0:1)
07/10/2021 19:05 Scotland - Denmark 0:1 (0:1)
08/10/2021 19:00 Belgium - Kazakhstan 2:0 (1:0)
12/10/2021 12:00 Kazakhstan - Turkey 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Belgium - Denmark 1:0 (1:0)
12/11/2021 19:00 Belgium - Turkey 2:0 (0:0)
19:05 Scotland - Kazakhstan 2:1 (1:0)
16/11/2021 17:00 Turkey - Denmark 1:2 (0:2)
19:05 Scotland - Belgium 0:2 (0:1)
25/03/2022 Scotland - Turkey -:-
29/03/2022 Denmark - Belgium -:-
Kazakhstan - Scotland -:-
04/06/2022 Denmark - Kazakhstan -:-
05/06/2022 Belgium - Scotland -:-
10/06/2022 Denmark - Scotland -:-
Turkey - Kazakhstan -:-
14/06/2022 Denmark - Turkey -:-