. .
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2010 > August FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2010 > August
08:20 Spain - Ghana 4:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2010 > August FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2010 > August
16:00 Turkey - Hungary 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Czech Republic - Ireland 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Denmark - France 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2010 > August FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2010 > August
09:30 Moldova - Georgia 0:6 (0:2)
12:00 Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Ukraine - Latvia 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Norway - Denmark 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 Belarus - Northern Ireland 4:3 (0:0)
16:00 Lithuania - Belarus 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Switzerland - Croatia 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Poland - Bulgaria 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Serbia - France 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Greece - Russia 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Ukraine - Romania 6:7 pso
18:00 Austria - Belgium 3:1 (1:1)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Play-offs UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Play-offs
19:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Sheriff - FC Basel 0:3 (0:0)
19:45 RSC Anderlecht - Partizan 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
19:45 Sevilla FC - Sporting Braga 3:4 (0:1)
19:45 Sampdoria - Werder Bremen 3:2 (2:0, 3:1) aet
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2010/2011 > Play-offs UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2010/2011 > Play-offs
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
01:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
12:45 Shanghai Dongya - Beijing BIT 1:1
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2010/2011 > Preliminary  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2010/2011 > Preliminary
15:30 NK Bjelovar - HNK Suhopolje 7:8 pso
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 FK Sezimovo Ústí - Sparta Praha B 1:2
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2010/2011 > 2. Round  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2010/2011 > 2. Round
16:00 NB Bornholm - Hellerup IK 0:1
17:00 Blokhus FC - Aalborg BK 0:3
17:00 Skjold Birkerød - Brønshøj BK 1:4
17:00 Ringkøbing IF - Viborg FF 0:3
17:00 Lystrup IF - Varde IF 0:5
17:00 Hirtshals BK - Skive IK 2:4
17:00 Tuse IF - B.93 København 0:2
17:00 Bolbro GIF - FC Hjørring 0:5
17:00 Aabenraa BK - Hobro IK 1:4
17:00 Østre Boldklub - Thisted FC 1:3
17:00 BK Marienlyst - B 1908 Amager 2:1
Egypt > Premiership 2010/2011  Egypt >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
20:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Al Ahly SC - Al Masry Club 1:1 (1:1)
England > League Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round  England >   League Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round
19:45 Crewe Alexandra - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:45 Watford FC - Notts County 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Hartlepool United - Wigan Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Millwall FC - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Peterborough United - Cardiff City 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Portsmouth FC - Crystal Palace 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:45 Leyton Orient - West Bromwich Albion 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Southend United 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
19:45 Scunthorpe United - Sheffield Wednesday 4:2 (1:0)
19:45 Stoke City - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Tranmere Rovers - Swansea City 1:3 (1:0)
19:45 Southampton FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Sunderland AFC - Colchester United 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool FC 4:3 (1:0, 3:3) aet
19:45 West Ham United - Oxford United 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Bradford City - Preston North End 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
19:45 Leeds United - Leicester City 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Brentford FC - Hull City 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Morecambe FC - Burnley FC 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Blackburn Rovers - Norwich City 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Reading FC - Northampton Town 2:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) pso
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
19:45 Crawley Town - Bath City FC 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Darlington FC - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Gateshead FC - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United - Forest Green Rovers 3:4 (1:1)
19:45 Histon FC - Eastbourne Borough 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Luton Town - Newport County 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Mansfield Town - Kettering Town 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Rushden & Diamonds - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Southport FC - Altrincham FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Tamworth FC - Cambridge United 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Wrexham FC - Kidderminster Harriers 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 York City - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2010  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2010 >
16:45 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 6:2 (4:1)
16:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 4:1 (2:0)
France > Coupe de la Ligue 2010/2011 > 2. Round  France >   Coupe de la Ligue 2010/2011 > 2. Round
19:00 Amiens SC - SC Bastia 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Laval 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Vannes OC 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:00 EA Guingamp - Évian Thonon Gaillard 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
19:00 Clermont Foot - US Boulogne 2:3 (1:1)
19:45 Stade Reims - Havre AC 0:2 (0:1)
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Round  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Round
13:30 FK Imereti Khoni - Baia Zugdidi 0:1
13:30 FC Khobi - Dinamo Batumi 1:2
13:30 FC Norchi Dinamoeli - FC Gagra 1:3
13:30 Mertskhali Ozurgeti - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:4
13:30 FC Chiatura - FC Samtredia 1:6
13:30 FK Adeli Batumi - Kolkheti Poti 0:2
13:30 FC Meshakhte Tkibuli - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:3
13:30 Iveria Khashuri - Spartak Tskhinvali 0:2
13:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Merani Martvili 0:2
13:30 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:4 pso
13:30 Squri Tsalenjikha - Guria Lanchkhuti 2:0
13:30 Zooveti Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 0:2
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
17:30 1. FC Burg - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:2
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
17:15 SGV Freiberg - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:2
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
17:30 SC Hauenstein - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:0
18:00 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - EGC Wirges 3:0
18:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - FK Pirmasens 3:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
23:15 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Olympique de Safi 0:0
Poland > Puchar Polski 2010/2011 > 1. Round  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2010/2011 > 1. Round
16:00 Miedź Legnica - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:2
16:00 Jarota Jarocin - Flota Świnoujście 4:5 pso
16:00 MKS Kutno - KSZO Ostrowiec 0:3
18:00 Świt Nowy Dwór - MKS Kluczbork 1:0
Russia > 1. Division 2010  Russia >   1. Division 2010 >
09:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FK Kamaz 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Dinamo Bryansk 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Ural 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Salyut Belgorod - Irtysh Omsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - FC Petrotrest 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 1:1 (0:0)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
20:00 Al Shabab - Al Ettifaq 2:1
20:15 Al Taawoun - Al Nassr 2:2
20:15 Al Ahli SFC - Al Fateh 1:2
20:15 Al Hazem - Al Qadsiah 2:2
Scotland > League Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round  Scotland >   League Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round
19:45 Brechin City FC - Dundee FC 3:1 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
19:45 Heart of Midlothian - Elgin City 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Alloa Athletic - Aberdeen FC 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 St. Johnstone FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Partick Thistle - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Raith Rovers - Hamilton Academical 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Dunfermline Athletic - Clyde FC 3:2 (1:1)
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2010/2011 > 1. Round  Slovenia >   Pokal Slovenije 2010/2011 > 1. Round
15:30 NK Malečnik - NK Domžale 1:4
Spain > Copa del Rey 2010/2011 > 1. Round  Spain >   Copa del Rey 2010/2011 > 1. Round
18:00 SD Oyonesa - CD Tudelano 0:3
18:30 CE L'Hospitalet - CD Dénia 2:1
20:00 AD Ceuta - Atlético Mancha Real 4:1
Sudan > Premier League 2010  Sudan >   Premier League 2010 >
20:00 Khartoum 3 - Alamal Atbara 0:0
Sweden > Superettan 2010  Sweden >   Superettan 2010 >
18:00 Landskrona BoIS - Ängelholms FF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Örgryte IS - Falkenbergs FF 1:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
18:00 Västra Frölunda - Norrby IF 1:3