9. Round
15/05/2021 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt - LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven dnp
15/05/2021 Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III - SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen dnp
15/05/2021 Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV - TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen dnp
15/05/2021 SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Komet Arsten TuS Komet Arsten dnp
15/05/2021 ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde - Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV dnp
15/05/2021 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV - BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt dnp
16/05/2021 Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen - Bremer SV Bremer SV dnp
16/05/2021 Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen - SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld dnp
16/05/2021 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven dnp
10. Round
09/04/2021 Bremer SV Bremer SV - Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV dnp
10/04/2021 OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III dnp
11/04/2021 TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen - SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven dnp
11/04/2021 SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen - Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV dnp
11/04/2021 BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt - Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen dnp
11/04/2021 TuS Komet Arsten TuS Komet Arsten - BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt dnp
11/04/2021 Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen - Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV dnp
11/04/2021 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld - SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack dnp
11/04/2021 LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde dnp
11. Round
01/05/2021 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt - SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld dnp
01/05/2021 Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III - TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen dnp
01/05/2021 Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV - Bremer SV Bremer SV dnp
01/05/2021 SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack - BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt dnp
02/05/2021 ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde - TuS Komet Arsten TuS Komet Arsten dnp
02/05/2021 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV - OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven dnp
02/05/2021 Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen - SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen dnp
02/05/2021 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV - LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven dnp
02/05/2021 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen dnp
13. Round
21/05/2021 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt - SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen dnp
21/05/2021 Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV dnp
21/05/2021 SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven dnp
21/05/2021 ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde - BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt dnp
21/05/2021 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV - Vatan Spor Bremen Vatan Spor Bremen dnp
21/05/2021 Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen dnp
21/05/2021 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV - SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld dnp
21/05/2021 LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven - TuS Komet Arsten TuS Komet Arsten dnp
21/05/2021 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven - Bremer SV Bremer SV dnp