. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week
Wolfsberger AC - FC Liefering 1:1
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2018 > October FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2018 > October
15:00 Hungary - Netherlands 0:4 (0:2)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Group A UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Group A
17:55 Club Brugge KV - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Atlético Madrid 4:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Group B UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Group B
17:55 PSV Eindhoven - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Inter 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Group C UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Group C
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SSC Napoli 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Liverpool FC - Crvena Zvezda 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Group D UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Group D
20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Porto 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Galatasaray - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Group B UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Group B
19:00 Reading FC U23 - Sparta Praha B 2:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 3 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 3
10:00 Austria - Malta 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 Bulgaria - Slovenia 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 6 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 6
12:00 Georgia - Denmark 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Russia - Estonia 6:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2018/2019 > Group A UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2018/2019 > Group A
13:00 Club Brugge KV - AS Monaco 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Atlético Madrid 3:4 (1:2)
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2018/2019 > Group B UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2018/2019 > Group B
13:00 PSV Eindhoven - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 FC Barcelona - Inter 2:1 (2:0)
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2018/2019 > Group C UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2018/2019 > Group C
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2018/2019 > Group D UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2018/2019 > Group D
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Porto 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Galatasaray - FC Schalke 04 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2018/2019 > 1. Round UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2018/2019 > 1. Round
13:00 FC Sheriff - Gabala FK 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Anzhi Makhachkala 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lech Poznań - Hertha BSC 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Septemvri Sofia - Dinamo Kiev 1:5 (1:2)
15:30 Illés Akadémia Haladás - FK Minsk 3:3 (3:1)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Astana 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 IF Elfsborg - KR Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 HJK Helsinki - Altınordu FK 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 NK Maribor - Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEL Limassol 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Molde FK - Chelsea FC 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Hamilton Academical - FC Basel 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) pso
19:00 Bohemian FC - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Semi-finals CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Semi-finals
01:45 River Plate - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > Quarter-finals CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > Quarter-finals
01:45 Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Fluminense RJ - Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > Semi-finals AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > Semi-finals
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Kashima Antlers 3:3 (0:1)
AFC > U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Group A AFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Group A
13:00 Indonesia - UA Emirates 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Qatar - Taiwan 4:0 (0:0)
AFC > U19 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group A AFC >   U19 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group A
09:30 Australia - Mongolia 18:0 (6:0)
13:30 Lebanon - Hong Kong 6:0 (3:0)
AFC > U19 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group B AFC >   U19 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group B
10:00 India - Pakistan 18:0 (9:0)
13:30 Thailand - Nepal 3:0 (2:0)
AFC > U19 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group C AFC >   U19 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group C
07:00 Uzbekistan - Maledives 20:0 (8:0)
11:00 Kyrgyzstan - Guam 6:2 (4:2)
AFC > U19 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group D AFC >   U19 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group D
10:00 South Korea - Bangladesh 7:0 (3:0)
13:00 Tajikistan - Taiwan 0:7 (0:3)
AFC > U19 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group E AFC >   U19 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group E
09:00 Jordan - Singapore 8:0 (4:0)
12:00 Vietnam - Malaysia 2:1 (0:1)
AFC > U19 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group F AFC >   U19 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > Group F
09:30 Iran - Laos 4:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
23:30 Estudiantes - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4
00:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Chaco For Ever 1:3 (0:2)
01:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Antoniana 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Altos Hornos Zapla - San Jorge de Tucumán 1:2 (1:0)
Armenia > Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  Armenia >   Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
12:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Artsakh FC - FC Alashkert 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar Kapan 1:1 (1:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2018/2019  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2018/2019 >
16:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 1:5
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Royal Pari - Club Aurora 4:1 (1:0)
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série A 2018  Brazil >   Série A 2018 >
23:30 Cruzeiro - Ceará - CE 0:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Promoción 2018 > Group A  Colombia >   Promoción 2018 > Group A
00:00 Cortuluá - Real Cartagena 3:0 (2:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denmark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
17:00 Lyngby BK - Fremad Amager 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:15 Audaz - Jocoro FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
19:45 Bristol City - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Leeds United - Ipswich Town 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Preston North End - Brentford FC 4:3 (3:1)
20:00 Bolton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 West Bromwich Albion - Derby County 1:4 (0:2)
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2018 > Quarter-finals  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2018 > Quarter-finals
11:00 FC Kobuleti - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:3 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Unterföhring - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (0:0)
17:15 Bayern München - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Werder Bremen - Turbine Potsdam 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 SGS Essen - SC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 0:7 (0:3)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC 4:2 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
19:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Europa FC 0:1
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC 5:0 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
07:30 Perseru Serui - PS-TIRA 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya United F.C - Arema Cronus FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > 2. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > 2. Round
18:30 Vicenza Virtus - US Triestina 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bastia Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:0
14:00 US Gavorrano - AC Prato 1:1
14:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - SC Trestina 3:2
14:00 SSD Massese - Real Forte Querceta 0:2
14:00 Aquila Montevarchi - FC Ponsacco 0:0
14:00 US Pianese - Aglianese Calcio 4:0
14:00 Scandicci Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 2:5
14:00 Seravezza - ASD Cannara 0:0
14:00 UC Sinalunghese - Tuttocuoio 0:2
14:00 Viareggio - APD Sangimignano 4:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:00 Olympia Agnonese - Matelica 1:2
14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Jesina Calcio 3:3
14:00 Avezzano Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
14:00 Campobasso - Savignanese 0:0
14:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Francavilla Calcio 2:2
14:00 Real Giulianova - AC Sangiustese 2:2
14:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Santarcangelo 1:1
14:00 SN Notaresco - Isernia 3:0
14:00 Vastese Calcio - US Recanatese 0:0
19:45 AC Cesena - Forlì FC 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Aprilia - US Ladispoli 1:3
14:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Budoni 1:0
14:00 Castiadas Calcio - Albalonga 2:2
14:00 Virtus Flaminia - US Avellino 3:0
14:00 Lanusei Calcio - SFF Atletico 2:1
14:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Città di Anagni 0:0
14:00 Monterosi FC - Anzio Calcio 1924 1:0
14:00 Ostia Mare - SEF Torres 1903 2:1
14:00 ASD Trastevere - Lupa Roma 2:0
14:00 ASD Vis Artena - Latina Calcio 0:3
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:00 Roccella - Città di Messina 1:0
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > 3. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > 3. Round
19:30 Audace Cerignola - AZ Picerno 1:2
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2018 > Quarter-finals  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2018 > Quarter-finals
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Montedio Yamagata 2:3 (0:2)
Latvia > Latvijas kauss 2018 > Final  Latvia >   Latvijas kauss 2018 > Final
18:15 Riga FC - FK Ventspils 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
19:00 USV Eschen/Mauren II - FC Ruggell 1:5
Lithuania > A Lyga 2018  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2018 >
14:00 FK Palanga - FC Stumbras 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2018/2019  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2018/2019 >
00:00 Pacific F. C. - Club Necaxa II 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Semi-finals  Mexico >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Semi-finals
03:06 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 3:4 (2:2, 3:3) pso
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 0:2 (0:2)
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2018/2019 > Round of 16  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2018/2019 > Round of 16
12:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (0:0, 0:1) pso
12:30 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Mladost 1970 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 FK Mornar - FK Arsenal Tivat 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
02:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Rosario 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Unión Comercio - Sport Huancayo 4:2 (2:0)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Alianza Lima 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Binacional 3:0 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2018/2019  Poland >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Raków Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Odra Opole - Warta Poznań 2:1 (2:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russia >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
10:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Spartak Moskva 2 - Luch Vladivostok 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Torpedo Armavir 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Tyumen - Rotor Volgograd 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Tambov - FK Khimki 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 PFC Sochi - Avangard Kursk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Chertanovo - Fakel Voronezh 2:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > 1. Round  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > 1. Round
19:45 SS San Giovanni - AC Libertas 1:0
19:45 SS Murata - SC Faetano 1:1
19:45 SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:2
19:45 SS Virtus - SP Cailungo 0:1
19:45 SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos 2:3
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2018/2019  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:05 Al Faisaly - Al Ra’ed 2:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2018/2019 > Round of 16  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2018/2019 > Round of 16
13:00 FK Zemun - Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Budućnost Dobanovci - Radnički Niš 1:4 (1:4)
13:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vojvodina - FK Sinđelić Beograd 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Borac Čačak - FK Napredak 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani 1:4 (0:2)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > Round of 16  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > Round of 16
13:30 FC Košice - Zlaté Moravce 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 MFK Skalica - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (0:1)
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals  Slovenia >   Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
15:30 ND Gorica - NŠ Mura 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 NK Krško - NK Aluminij 2:2 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
18:30 Free State Stars - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2018/2019  Spain >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2018/2019  Spain >  Women Primera División 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Wasl 3:2 (1:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:2 (0:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2018 Abstieg  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2018 Abstieg >
14:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0 (1:0)