The head of the Italian footballers' association (AIC) on Sunday urged football authorities in the country to strike a deal to safeguard lower league players, who risk losing their livelihoods due to the deadly coronavirus pandemic....
5. Round
21/11/2020 Robur Siena Robur Siena - Grassina Grassina resch.
22/11/2020 13:30 SC Trestina SC Trestina - Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio 2:1
7. Round
08/11/2020 Robur Siena Robur Siena - Montespaccato Montespaccato resch.
08/11/2020 Virtus Flaminia Virtus Flaminia - Grassina Grassina resch.
08/11/2020 Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle resch.
08/11/2020 Montevarchi Montevarchi - Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio resch.
08/11/2020 Ostia Mare Ostia Mare - ASD Cannara ASD Cannara resch.
08/11/2020 US Pianese US Pianese - Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano resch.
08/11/2020 AC Città di Castello AC Città di Castello - AC Sangiovannese AC Sangiovannese resch.
08/11/2020 ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere - SC Trestina SC Trestina resch.
08/11/2020 UC Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese - Badesse Calcio Badesse Calcio resch.
8. Round
15/11/2020 ASD Cannara ASD Cannara - Robur Siena Robur Siena resch.
15/11/2020 Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano - Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio resch.
15/11/2020 Grassina Grassina - Ostia Mare Ostia Mare resch.
15/11/2020 Badesse Calcio Badesse Calcio - US Pianese US Pianese resch.
15/11/2020 Montespaccato Montespaccato - UC Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese resch.
15/11/2020 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere resch.
15/11/2020 AC Sangiovannese AC Sangiovannese - Virtus Flaminia Virtus Flaminia resch.
15/11/2020 Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio - AC Città di Castello AC Città di Castello resch.
15/11/2020 SC Trestina SC Trestina - Montevarchi Montevarchi resch.
9. Round
22/11/2020 Robur Siena Robur Siena - Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano resch.
22/11/2020 Virtus Flaminia Virtus Flaminia - Montespaccato Montespaccato resch.
22/11/2020 Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio - Montevarchi Montevarchi resch.
22/11/2020 Ostia Mare Ostia Mare - Badesse Calcio Badesse Calcio resch.
22/11/2020 US Pianese US Pianese - SC Trestina SC Trestina resch.
22/11/2020 AC Sangiovannese AC Sangiovannese - Grassina Grassina resch.
22/11/2020 AC Città di Castello AC Città di Castello - ASD Cannara ASD Cannara resch.
22/11/2020 ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere - Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio resch.
22/11/2020 UC Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle resch.
10. Round
29/11/2020 13:30 ASD Cannara ASD Cannara - Virtus Flaminia Virtus Flaminia -:-
29/11/2020 13:30 Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano - UC Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese -:-
29/11/2020 13:30 Grassina Grassina - AC Città di Castello AC Città di Castello -:-
29/11/2020 13:30 Badesse Calcio Badesse Calcio - Robur Siena Robur Siena -:-
29/11/2020 13:30 Montespaccato Montespaccato - Ostia Mare Ostia Mare -:-
29/11/2020 13:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi - ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere -:-
29/11/2020 13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - US Pianese US Pianese -:-
29/11/2020 13:30 Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio - AC Sangiovannese AC Sangiovannese -:-
29/11/2020 13:30 SC Trestina SC Trestina - Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio -:-