01/04/2019 10:00 Greece - Colombia 2:1
13:00 Poland - Turkey 0:2 (0:1)
03/04/2019 10:00 Poland - Greece 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 Austria - Bolivia 8:0 (5:0)
13:00 Turkey - Colombia 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Croatia - Iceland 4:3 (1:2)
04/04/2019 15:00 Slovenia - Italy 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) pso
15:00 Albania - Peru 5:6 pso
05/04/2019 10:00 Poland - Colombia 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
10:00 Turkey - Greece 4:1 (3:0)
11:00 Iceland - Bolivia 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Croatia - Austria 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) pso
06/04/2019 15:00 Slovenia - Peru 5:1
15:00 Albania - Italy 0:1 (0:0)
07/04/2019 09:30 Croatia - Bolivia 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 Austria - Iceland 4:1 (2:0)
08/04/2019 10:00 Slovenia - Albania 1:0
10:00 Italy - Peru 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15/04/2019 09:00 Wales - Northern Ireland 1:2
13:30 Bulgaria - Luxembourg 2:0
16/04/2019 11:00 Spain - Ecuador 4:0 (3:0)
13:15 Serbia - Slovakia 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Romania - Cyprus 1:3
17:30 Netherlands - Italy 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Portugal - Ivory Coast 3:0 dec.
17:30 Argentina - England 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 France - Spain 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brazil - Mexico 1:2 (1:2)
17/04/2019 09:00 Northern Ireland - Bulgaria 1:1
13:30 Wales - Luxembourg 3:0
18/04/2019 11:15 Ecuador - Slovakia 1:4 (0:2)
13:15 Serbia - Spain 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Netherlands - Italy 4:2 (2:1)
17:30 Portugal - Argentina 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 England - Ivory Coast 5:0 (5:0)
18:00 France - Mexico 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brazil - Spain 1:0 (1:0)
20/04/2019 09:00 Serbia - Ecuador 5:1 (3:0)
11:15 Slovakia - Spain 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 France - Brazil 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Mexico - Spain 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 Portugal - England 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Ivory Coast - Argentina 2:2 (0:0)
22/04/2019 09:30 Spain - Portugal 3:0 (2:0)
09:30 France - Ivory Coast 4:0 (1:0)
12:30 Brazil - England 0:4 (0:4)
16:30 Mexico - Argentina 4:5 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0) pso
26/04/2019 11:00 South Korea - Chile 2:4 (0:0, 0:1) aet
15:30 Finland - Switzerland 4:4 (3:2)
28/04/2019 10:30 Finland - South Korea 1:2
14:00 Switzerland - Chile 2:0 (2:0)
30/04/2019 09:00 Chile - Finland 2:6 (1:0)
09:00 Armenia - Gibraltar 2:0
10:00 Moldova - Solomon Islands 1:2
14:00 Switzerland - South Korea 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Belarus - Kazakhstan 2:0