Lokomotiv Leipzig have fired two youth coaches and suspended several players for making the Nazi salute while posing for a photo....
China's Under-20 team will play matches in the fourth tier of German football this season as part of a drive to ramp up the fortunes of the much-maligned national side....
13. Round
31/10/2020 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
31/10/2020 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
31/10/2020 12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
01/11/2020 TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
01/11/2020 12:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
01/11/2020 12:30 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
01/11/2020 12:30 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
01/11/2020 12:30 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
01/11/2020 12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
01/11/2020 12:30 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14. Round
07/11/2020 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke resch.
07/11/2020 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin resch.
07/11/2020 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 resch.
07/11/2020 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin resch.
08/11/2020 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach resch.
08/11/2020 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt resch.
08/11/2020 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig resch.
08/11/2020 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow resch.
08/11/2020 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus resch.
08/11/2020 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz resch.
16. Round
29/11/2020 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 resch.
29/11/2020 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig resch.
29/11/2020 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus resch.
29/11/2020 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke resch.
29/11/2020 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin resch.
29/11/2020 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 resch.
29/11/2020 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz resch.
29/11/2020 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin resch.
29/11/2020 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach resch.
29/11/2020 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt resch.