Lokomotiv Leipzig have fired two youth coaches and suspended several players for making the Nazi salute while posing for a photo....
China's Under-20 team will play matches in the fourth tier of German football this season as part of a drive to ramp up the fortunes of the much-maligned national side....
22. Round
08/04/2020 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
25. Round
08/04/2020 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
26. Round
13/03/2020 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
13/03/2020 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen dnp
13/03/2020 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
13/03/2020 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
14/03/2020 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
14/03/2020 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
14/03/2020 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
15/03/2020 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
15/03/2020 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
27. Round
20/03/2020 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II resch.
21/03/2020 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt dnp
21/03/2020 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt resch.
21/03/2020 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach resch.
21/03/2020 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke resch.
22/03/2020 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus resch.
22/03/2020 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow resch.
22/03/2020 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 resch.
22/03/2020 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig resch.
28. Round
05/04/2020 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen resch.
05/04/2020 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 dnp
05/04/2020 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt resch.
05/04/2020 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig resch.
05/04/2020 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin resch.
29. Round
12/04/2020 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt dnp
12/04/2020 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus resch.
12/04/2020 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II resch.
12/04/2020 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow resch.
12/04/2020 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 resch.
12/04/2020 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz resch.
12/04/2020 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach resch.
12/04/2020 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig resch.
12/04/2020 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke resch.